AD:

Football Results for Sun 1, Oct 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 1, Oct 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs Lushnja KS

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs Pas de la Casa

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Ordino

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
CF Esperanca vs Atletic America

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Argentino de Merlo

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Liniers

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Centro Espanol

2-0

4-3
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Independiente

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Lanus

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs River Plate

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Almagro

0-1

4-3
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Patronato Parana vs San Telmo

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Agropecuario Argentino

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Andranik vs MIKA Ashtarak

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Noah B vs Urartu B

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-11:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Japan(U23) vs North Korea(U23)

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Asian Games Soccer
Iran(U23) vs Hong Kong, China(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Asian Games Soccer
China(U23) vs Korea Republic(U23)

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs First Vienna FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Austria Auhof


2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
USC Eugendorf vs Kuchl

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Altach/Vorderland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Dornbirn Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs ASK Klagenfurt

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs Kufstein

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Niva Dolbizno vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Baranovichi

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Maxline Vitebsk

2-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk

2-2

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs Neman Grodno

1-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs Naftan Novopolock Reserves

3-1

6-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-9

0-27
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Smorgon Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Union Royale Namur vs Royal Knokke

3-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-2

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Belgian Pro League
RWD Molenbeek vs K.A.A. Gent

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Pro League
St. Gilloise vs Sporting Charleroi

3-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk vs Westerlo

2-1

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
FCV Dender EH vs Jong Genk

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Zulte Waregem vs Club NXT

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal FC Liege vs Lommel SK

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sloga Doboj vs GOSK Gabela

0-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs America MG

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Santos vs Vasco da Gama

3-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
ABC Natal/RN vs Ponte Preta

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Botafogo SP

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Botafogo PB vs Volta Redonda

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Macae RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ

2-2

5-3
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Jose SP vs Gremio Prudente

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Centro Limoeirense/PE vs Decisao PE

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Ferroviario Do Cabo PE

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Bdin Vidin vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Magara Young Boys

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Olympic Star


1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Dynamik

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs Power Dynamos

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ASEC Mimosas vs Al Ahli Benghazi

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
F.C. Nouadhibou vs AS Real Bamako

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Academica Lobito vs Merreikh Juba

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Diables Noirs vs FC MUZA

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Sekhukhune United

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Africain vs Bahir Dar Kenema

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Future FC vs Singida United

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Rivers United vs Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Vancouver FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Cobreloa

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Antofagasta vs Puerto Montt

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Union La Calera

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Curico Unido

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Concepcion

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs San Antonio Unido

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Provincial Ranco

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Anapolina GO vs Jataiense


2-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bonsucesso vs Carapebus

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ vs Buzios RJ

1-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-01:30 - Club Friendly
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Novo Hamburgo RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Coton Sport Garoua vs Fovu Baham

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-00:00 - Club Friendly
Goiatuba vs Centro Oeste

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Envigado

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs America de Cali

2-2

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Llaneros FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Gremio Youth vs Bahia Youth

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Puntarenas

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Herediano

1-1

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-06:10 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Sporting San Jose

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Municipal Grecia

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Croatia 1.HNL
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:15 - Croatia 1.HNL
Rudes Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Akritas Chloraka

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Prostejov

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Sparta Praha B

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Dukla Praha B vs Sokol Hostoun

1-2

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltavska FA vs Ceske Budejovice B

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Jablonec B

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sparta Kolin

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Banik Most Sous

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs SK Hranice

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
MFK Karvina II vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Synot Slovacko II

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hvidovre IF vs Brondby

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Avarta vs BK Frem

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Ishoj IF

2-2

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Helsingor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Kolding IF

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Naestved

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Nykobing FC vs Fremad Amager

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Delfin S.C.

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Club Sport Emelec

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Ghazl El Mahalla vs Haras El Hodood

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD FAS

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Rugby Borough Women\'s vs Swindon Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Boldmere St.Michaels Women\'s vs Newcastle Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Notts County Women\'s vs AFC Fylde Women\'s

0-6

0-6
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
London Bees Women\'s vs Worthing Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Leicester City

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Crystal Palace U21 vs Liverpool U21

1-2

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Norwich City U21 vs West Bromwich U21

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Viimsi JK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs B36 Torshavn

1-0

6-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs IF Fuglafjordur

4-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB Tv royri vs EB Streymur

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO Lappeenranta vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs FC Futura

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PK-35 Vantaa

2-0

5-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
TiPS vs Atlantis Akatemia

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs HJS Akatemia

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Poxyt vs PIF Pargas

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Ilves Tampere II

0-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs P-Iirot

1-3

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs Narpes Kraft

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KuPS Akatemia vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs Kuopion Elo

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
TP47 Tornio vs GBK Kokkola

1-0

6-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs JS Hercules

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs Lahti

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs SJK Seinajoki

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Jaro

1-1

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs KPV Kokkola

2-1

5-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Kapylan Pallo vs SalPa Salo

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs SJK Akatemia

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

0-4

1-7
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Lille(U19)

1-2

1-5
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montrouge(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Caen(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montferrandaise(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Clermont Foot U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Angers SCO U19

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Chateauroux U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Ajaccio U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Montpellier(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Monaco U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Rodez Aveyron U19

0-1

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nantes

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Lyonnais

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs FC Metz

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Le Havre vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade Brestois

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-21:30 - German 3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs SpVgg Unterhaching

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)


2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)


1-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


4-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)


2-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen (U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)


3-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


0-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfB Waltrop(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Augsburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Elversberg vs Greuther Furth

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Werder Bremen(U19)

2-1

4-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

5-0

9-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hansa Rostock Am. vs Eilenburg

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV vs Eintracht Norderstedt

4-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Adler Union Frintrop vs Ratingen SV

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Hannover vs Tus Bersenbruck

2-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Hemelingen vs Vatan Spor Bremen

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Karela United

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Aduana Stars

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Bibiani Gold Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Heart of Lions

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Samartex vs Bechem United

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:45 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs A.E. Kifisia F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Panetolikos GFS

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs PAOK Saloniki

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kallithea vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

2-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ilioupoli vs Ionikos

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Anagennisi Karditsa

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Deportivo Mixco

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Zacapa Tellioz

0-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Guastatoya

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Comunicaciones

1-0

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs PEC Zwolle

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs AZ Alkmaar Women\'s

5-0

5-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Utrecht Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Fortuna Sittard Women\'s vs SBV Excelsior Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs SC Telstar Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs Helmond Sport

0-1

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs ADO 20 Heemskerk

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Olancho FC vs CD Victoria

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Lobos de la UPNFM

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-06:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Marathon

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Wofoo Social Enterprises

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Kwong Wah AA

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-2

1-5
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Tung Sing FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Wan Chai SF

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wing Go FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Fu Moon FC


3-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Kwun Tong FA

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Wofoo Tai Po vs North District FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - HongKong Premier League
Lee Man vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs ETO FC Gyor

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Tiszakecske

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot FC vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Vasas SC vs Csakvari TK

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs BVSC Zuglo

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Budapest Honved

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Kisvarda

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Kecskemeti TE

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik

1-3

4-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Fylkir

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Jamshedpur FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Borneo FC Samarinda

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Persita Tangerang

2-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Semen Padang

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persela Lamongan vs Persegres Gresik United

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Perserang Serang vs Nusantara United

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSMS Medan vs PSDS Serdang

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Chadormalou Ardakan vs Kheybar Khorramabad

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Gachsaran vs Ario Eslamshahr

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Darya Babol

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Shahrdari Astara

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Shahr Raz FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:45 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Esteghlal Molasani

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Bologna Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Frosinone Youth

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Frosinone

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Empoli

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Genoa

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Juventus

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Sampdoria vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Calcio Lecco

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Como

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs FC Sudtirol

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Lumezzane vs Renate AC

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Rimini

2-1

5-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Spal

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Ancona

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Juventus(U23) vs Sassari Torres

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Sestri Levante

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Giugliano

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
Casertana FC vs Catania

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Avellino

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Benevento vs Crotone

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vogherese vs Pinerolo

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Lavagnese vs USD PDHAE

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs ASD Citta Di Varese

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Varesina

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Castellanzese

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Real Calepina

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Caravaggio vs Piacenza

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Clivense

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs Ponte San Pietro

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Tritium vs ASD Brusaporto

2-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ACD Campodarsego

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Portogruaro

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
US Breno vs Union Clodiense

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
APDC Chions vs AC Mestre

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Bassano vs Adriese

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Treviso vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Castegnato vs Mori

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs Virtus Bolzano

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs AC Este

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant\'Angelo vs Victor San Marino

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs Aglianese

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Certaldo vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Borgo San Donnino vs Mezzolara

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sangiuliano City vs Forli FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Ravenna

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Imolese Calcio vs Sammaurese

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs Athletic Carpi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs US Corticella

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Grosseto

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Sansepolcro ASD

3-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Orvietana

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Real Forte Querceta

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
SC Cenaia vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASC Figline vs US Pianese

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Ponsacco

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Fossombrone

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
United Riccione vs Sora

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs Atletico Ascoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs L\'Aquila

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastogirardi vs Avezzano

0-2

1-5
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Roma City

0-1

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Vigor Senigallia

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Tivoli Calcio

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Boreale

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-3

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ostia Mare vs ASD Flaminia Civita

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ischia Isolaverde vs Cavese

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Trastevere Calcio vs Budoni

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Romana FC vs Anzio

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nocerina vs Ardea

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
USD Latte Dolce vs San Marzano Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Gladiator 1924 vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Fidelis Andria vs FBC Gravina

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Palmese 1914 vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Rotonda vs Team Altamura

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gelbison Cilento vs ASD Martina Franca

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gallipoli vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs Barletta

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Manfredonia vs SS Angri

1-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Igea Virtus Barcellona vs Portici

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs San Luca

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs ASD Licata

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Castrovillari

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Real Casalnuovo vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs Gioiese

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs US Siracusa

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Canicatti vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
USD Akragas vs Trapani

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Reilac Shiga

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Minebea Mitsumi FC

3-1

5-5
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Okinawa SV

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Omiya Ardija Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-10:00 - Japan Women League Cup
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

4-1

5-2
Sun 1, Oct-10:00 - Japan Women League Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-07:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Nittaidai University Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Speranza Osaka Women\'s

3-2

5-3
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-07:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-07:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s vs Kibi International University Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-3

0-5
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Iwaki FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs FC Imabari

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Ehime FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Grulla Morioka

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Osaka FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Nara Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs YSCC Yokohama

3-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Kufrsoum vs Amman FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Jazeera Amman vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Maktaaral Jetisay

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Okzhetpes

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ordabasy

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Shabana FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Cheonan City FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Gjilani

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Valmieras FK

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova Riga vs Jelgava

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Beitar

0-1

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Alahli Nabatiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Al Safa Beirut

1-3

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:45 - Lithuania Cup
Transinvest Vilnius vs Siauliai

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan FC vs Perak

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kelantan United vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Marsa F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Zabbar St. Patrick

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Msida St. Joseph

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Senglea Athletic vs Zurrieq

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Naxxar Lions vs Santa Lucia

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Hamrun Spartans

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Gzira United

1-2

1-6
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Floriana FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Necaxa

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:45 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Tigres UANL

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs UA De Zacatecas

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros de Periban vs Pioneros De Cancun

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Club Chivas Tapatio

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Toluca(U23) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia Buiucani vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Floresti

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd FC vs Khoromkhon Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs Arsenal Tivat

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Mladost DG vs OFK Petrovac

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Rapide Oued Zem

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs JS Soualem

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Ittihad Tanger

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Namibia Premier League
Okahandja Utd vs Young Warriors FC


2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Namibia Premier League
Civics FC vs Khomas Nampol FC


0-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Namibia Premier League
UNAM FC Windhoek vs Blue Waters FC


1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Namibia Premier League
United Africa Tigers vs Young Brazilians

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
African Stars FC vs Ongos Valley


2-3
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Manurewa

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s(NZL)

0-3

0-5
Sun 1, Oct-07:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Eastern Suburbs AFC Women\'s vs Auckland United Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Real Esteli

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Organica Masachapa vs Sport Sebaco

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Walter Ferretti

3-1

5-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs Voska Sport

3-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Gostivar vs FK Shkendija

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Brattvag

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Aalesund FK B vs FK Arendal

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
SK Traeff vs Egersunds IK

0-1

1-5
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Junkeren vs Baerum SK

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Kvik Halden

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Fana

0-3

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Floro vs Brumunddal

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Volda TI Fotball

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Start Kristiansand B vs Askollen

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Rosenborg B

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kristiansund BK B vs Nardo FK

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Rana FK

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Bodo Glimt B

1-1

5-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Nordstrand vs Tromso B

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
KFUM Oslo B vs Mjolner

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Moss vs IL Hodd

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Bryne

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Ranheim IL

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Raufoss

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Stromsgodset

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Brann

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Viking

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Valerenga

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Herrera FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs UMECIT FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
24 de Setiembre vs Independiente FBC

0-1

0-5
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Carapegua vs Atyra FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Deportivo Santani

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Deportivo Garcilaso

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Atletico Grau

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Widzew lodz Youth vs Sandecja Youth

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Unia Skierniewice

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wisloka Debica

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Unia Solec Kujawski

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Pogon Szczecin II

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Stolem Gniewino

3-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warszawa

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-21:23 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Tczew Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs CDC Montalegre

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Paredes vs Gondomar

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alverca B vs Peniche

5-0

7-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Tirsense

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Dumiense vs Vila Real

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Ribeirao

2-2

5-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Tomar vs Benfica Castelo Branco

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Uniao Santarem

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Lusitano Evora 1911

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mortagua vs Marinhense

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Imortal

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Salgueiros vs Vila Mea

5-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs ACDR Lamelas

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitania Dos Acores vs Uniao de Coimbra

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs FC Serpa

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
AD Marco 09 vs Florgrade

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Sintrense

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Real SC vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Rebordosa vs Beira Mar

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
O Elvas vs Barreirense

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Rabo Peixe vs GD Vitoria Sernache

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs CD Gouveia

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vilar de Perdizes vs Limianos

0-2

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Portosantense

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oliveira do Douro vs Sao Joao Ver

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Lisboa vs Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR)

2-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Valadares Gaia

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Vilaverdense(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Porto B

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Uniao Leiria vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs AVS Futebol SAD

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs GD Estoril Praia

0-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Moreirense

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
SL Benfica Women\'s vs Maritimo Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Valadares Gaia Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women\'s vs Damaiense Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Varzim

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Vianense

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Canelas 2010 vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
AD Fafe vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
SC Covilha vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Lusail City vs Al Shahaniya

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Waab SC vs Al Khor SC

0-3

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Araz Nakhchivan vs Zira FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kapaz PFK vs Qabala

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC U Craiova 1948

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs FC Rapid 1923

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Botosani

2-1

5-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs CSM Alexandria

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

2-2

4-4
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Farul Constanta Women\'s vs Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud Women\'s vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs FK Biolog

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rubin Yalta vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Astrakhan

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs FK Pobeda

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Rodina Moskva III vs Irkutsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Kirov vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Luki Energiya

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Zenit Penza

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Kompozit vs FC Kolomna

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Kaluga

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Saturn

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul vs FK Ural-2

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Rubin Kazan B

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Uralets Nizhny Tagil vs Akron Togliatti B

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Tyumen

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-08:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs PFK Kuban

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Leningradets

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Makhachkala

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Volgar Astrakhan

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Ufa vs Veles Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Spartak Kostroma vs Dinamo Bryansk

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Murom vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Chayka Pesch vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Amkar Perm vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Rodina Moskva II

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Novosibirsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Chelyabinsk vs Forte Taganrog

3-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs PFC Sochi

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Dynamo Moscow

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Krasnodar Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Tre Penne

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Marino Academy(U22) vs S.S Pennarossa

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Folgore/Falciano

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:15 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Domagnano

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Sahel vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Hearts Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Kilmarnock Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s


0-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s


0-6
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

2-2

6-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Montrose Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Women\'s vs Queen\'s Park Women\'s


4-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
St. Johnstone Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-5

1-11
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Vrsac vs Radnicki Beograd

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Smederevo 1924 vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Graficar Beograd

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Tekstilac

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Kosice

2-1

5-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce-Vrable vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Pohronie

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs Humenne

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs KFC Komarno

0-3

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs Spisske Podhradie

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Stara Lubovna

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Kovo Belusa

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Podkonice vs Slovan Galanta

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Maribor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs FC Koper

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs Tolmin

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19) vs ND Gorica(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Richards Bay

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Castellon Women\'s vs Las Rozas Women\'s


1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano B Women\'s vs Atletico Baleares B Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria FC Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon B Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Lostrego CF Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
La Nucia Women\'s vs Alhama B Women\'s

2-2

7-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs Cacereno Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo Alaves Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Ignacio Women\'s vs Arratia CD Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DUX Logrono Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar B Women\'s vs UD Logrones Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Osasuna

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Valencia CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Cadiz

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Granada CF

3-0

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Arenteiro vs SD Tarazona

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UE Cornella vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Sabadell vs Sestao River

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Barcelona B vs Celta Vigo B

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Ibiza vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Antequera CF vs Atletico Baleares

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Malaga vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
AD Ceuta vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Patacona(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Constancia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Elche(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Revilla(U19) vs CD Choco(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Santutxu (U19)

1-2

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Granada CF(U19) vs Almeria U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Ranero(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mercantil(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs La Oliva(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eldense vs Real Oviedo

0-3

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Burgos CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Ourense CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs Valladolid B

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Union Langreo

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CD Guijuelo

3-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Coruxo FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barbastro vs CD Izarra

0-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs UD Mutilvera

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Alaves B

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Sant Andreu

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs SD Formentera

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs Penya Independent

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CF Badalona Futur

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Lleida

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Espanyol B

0-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Orihuela CF

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
La Union Atletico vs Velez CF

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Aguilas FC vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Antoniano vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Estepona vs Cadiz B

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Illescas vs Numancia

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Llerenense vs Villanovense

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Ursaria vs CD Guadalajara

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Mensajero

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs UD San Fernando

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs UC Ceares

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs SD Lenense

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Barcia vs CD Lealtad

0-3

0-5
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Praviano

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs UD Llanera

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Aviles Stadium

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Paiosaco

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Atletico Arteixo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sarriana vs Polvorin

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Viveiro CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs CSD Arzua

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Betanzos CF vs CD Estradense


2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs UD Barbadas

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs La Palma CF

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs CD Gerena

2-2

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Atletico Espeleno

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Ayamonte CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Xerez CD

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Alaior vs CF Soller

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs UD Alcudia


3-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Llosetense

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs La Cuadra

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-1

0-6
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs Lanzarote

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Deportiva Minera

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Molinense

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Balsicas Atletico

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs AD Caravaca

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Real Murcia B

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Calamonte

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jaraiz vs CD Don Alvaro

1-0

6-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Azuaga

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs UD Fuente de Cantos

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs CD Diocesano

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs SP Villafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Lerines

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CA Vianes

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Varea

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Tedeon

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA River Ebro

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Casalarreina

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Calahorra B

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CDFC La Calzada

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs AD Almudevar

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Caspe

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CDJ Tamarite

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs UD Fraga

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs Fuentes

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs SD Huesca B

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Villacanas

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Cazalegas

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Azuqueca

1-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Toledo

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs CD Torrijos

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Tarancon

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Atletico Albericia

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Bezana

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Colindres

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Basconia

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Leioa

5-0

6-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Anaitasuna

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs Reus FC Reddis

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs Mollerussa

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs AE Prat

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs UE Tona

3-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Rapitenca

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC L\'Escala vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Olot

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Jove Espanol

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Burriana vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Gandia

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Ontinyent CF vs Patacona

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Castellon II


4-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs CF Trival Valderas

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CD Canillas

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs RSD Alcala Henares

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CD Colonia Moscardo

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Madrid C vs Villanueva del Pardillo

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Cristo Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Laguna

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Becerril

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Ponferradina B

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Maracena

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Malaga B

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs Arenas Armilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Stocksund vs Pitea IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Hammarby TFF

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Dalkurd FF

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Ariana

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FBK Karlstad vs BK Forward

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

1-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Stenungsunds IF

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Viggbyholms vs Sandvikens AIK

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs IK Franke

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Enskede IK

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Trelleborg vs VMA IK

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFK Hassleholm

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Nosaby IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Smedby AIS

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Nassjo FF

0-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs FF

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs AIK Solna

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Degerfors IF

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Varnamo

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Zurich

0-1

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Yverdon vs St. Gallen

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs Chenois

1-2

2-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Rotkreuz

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs YF Juventus Zurich

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Uzwil

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Servette(U21) vs SC Kriens

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Lugano U-21 vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs Stade Nyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Thun

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Baden vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom United vs Police Tero

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Uthai Thani

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Pattaya Dolphins United

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Chanthaburi FC

3-1

5-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi United vs Kanchanaburi City

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham SBT FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khelang United vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Nonthaburi United

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Hua Hin City

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Chachoengsao

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Samut Sakhon City

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Rasisalai United

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs MH Nakhonsi City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Fleet FC (THA) vs Kabin United

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
RBRU Chanthaburi United vs Marines FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Watbot City

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs THE Icon RSU

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin Maraleina vs Pathum Thani University

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Suranaree Black Cat vs Sisaket United

0-0

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Ranong United FC

5-0

6-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Phattalung FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Erzurumspor FK vs Boluspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Corum Belediyespor

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Keciorengucu

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sakaryaspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Inegol Kafkas Genclik vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kucukcekmece vs Mardin BB

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karabuk Idman vs Aliaga FUTBOL AS

0-1

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Talasgucu Belediyespor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Sapanca Genclikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Efeler 09 vs Eynesil

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Silifke Belediyespor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazigspor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Yeni Amasya Spor

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Universitesi vs Pazarspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
1922 Konyaspor vs Kusadasispor

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kutahyaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Silivrispor vs Agri 1970 Spor

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sivas Belediyespor vs Viven Bornova

0-3

0-6
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor SK

0-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Tepecikspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Musspor

1-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Cankaya FK vs Sultanbeyli

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Balikesirspor vs Elazig Karakocan

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Tokat Bld Plevnespor vs Kestelspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sebat Genclikspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Adana 1954 vs Orduspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Galatasaray SK Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Pendik Camlikspor Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fenerbahce Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Altinordu vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Adiyaman FK

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs Bursaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Kirklarelispor

2-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vanspor FK vs Zonguldak

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderunspor vs Karaman FK

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Amedspor

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Duzcespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Denizlispor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemenspor vs Fethiyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Aksarayspor vs Isparta 32 Spor

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Kasimpasa

1-3

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Rizespor

1-0

5-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Besiktas JK

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs FC Altyn Asyr


0-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al Fujairah

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al-Rams

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Al Arabi

1-1

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai United vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Al Bataeh(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Arua Hill vs Bidco Bul FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs PFK Aleksandriya

2-1

4-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kryvbas vs Rukh Lviv

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Rukh Lviv B vs UCSA

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skala 1911 Stryi vs FK Chayka K-SR

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Lviv B vs Zvyahel NV

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Khust City vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs FC Nyva Buzova

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-13:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Viktoriya Sumy vs FSC Mariupol

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs CF Montreal

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Charlotte FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati

2-2

2-3
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Saint Louis City vs Sporting Kansas City

0-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Austin FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers

3-2

3-3
Sun 1, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Washington D.C. United

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-21:00 - USA Major Next Pro
New York Red Bulls B vs Chicago Fire B

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Kansas City NWSL Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-06:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs San Diego Wave Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-01:00 - USA USL League One
Charlotte Independence vs One Knoxville SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Lexington

0-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-02:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Central Valley Fuego

0-1

3-1
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Detroit City

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Hartford Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs FC Tulsa

2-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Loudoun United

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Louisville City FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Charleston Battery

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Monterey Bay FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 1, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs San Antonio FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Orange County SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Andijan II vs Mashal Muborak

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Urena SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Miranda vs Maritimo de La Guaira

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Trujillanos FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs Atletico La Cruz

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Atletico El Vigia

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Heroes de Falcon vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Fundacion AIFI

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
PVF-CAND(U21) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Oct-16:15 - Yemen League Division 1
Taliya Taiz vs Fahman Abyan


0-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.