South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE SHADARI CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):13h00
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BRIDEGROOM BERTIE10006.005655.502.10
2NADAS7008.506507.502.60
3(NR)YODA MAN350
4ANAFESTO10005.507505.502.10
5COMMODUS400021.00250017.005.00
6THE BLUE STREAK16007.008006.502.35
7MR OSHKOSH8205.506005.002.00
8MARINE SKY6006.005706.002.25
9BATTLE READY400034.00320026.007.00
10PUT FOOT SINGE8006.006505.502.10
Race 2 - LE CAUDAN WATERFRONT MARINA SOUVENIR TROPHY - Distance:1650 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h35
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AVAIL 3103.253552.901.45
2GREATFIVEEIGHT 6004.005104.001.75
3TOGETHER FOREVER8008.507507.502.60
4CHESTER'S WISH450051.00400041.0011.00
5HEART OF DARKNESS250034.00300029.008.00
6IT DOESN'T MATTER5704.504304.501.85
7SEVEN OCEANS4706.005305.502.10
8STUDENT GRANT100015.00150011.003.50
Race 3 - LE CAUDAN SECURITY ACTIVE RESPONSE SOUVENIR TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):14h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1FORTISSIMO160013.00160011.003.50
2STEAL A MARCH4004.504404.301.80
3EVERGREEN8006.506505.002.00
4ELYSIAN PARK 5706.507006.002.25
5GAMELOFT5505.505505.502.10
6ARABIAN SEA170010.00130010.003.20
7GOLDEN BALL4004.504204.301.80
8AL DANGEUR200015.00140013.004.00
Race 4 - LE CAUDAN ARTS CENTRE SOUVENIR TROPHY - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):14h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1GREYS INN CONTROL8207.006506.002.25
2KEMAL KAVUR8007.007506.502.35
3DUSTAN110012.0090011.003.50
4ORANGE TRACTOR90012.00130011.003.50
5BONO VOX90015.00165013.004.00
6JAMA200026.00280021.006.00
7AFICIONADO7706.507006.502.35
8TALBEC 2252.112252.001.25
Race 5 - LE CAUDAN SECURITY SERVICES SOUVENIR TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):15h15
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1DOOR OF DECEPTION150011.00140011.003.50
2DO BE SNAPPY3503.503402.901.45
3RYDER CUP130017.00130015.004.50
4BELENOS 150012.0012509.003.00
5MEMPHIS MAFIA150015.00160013.004.00
6AWARE5505.505305.502.10
7NAVISTAR200034.00300029.008.00
8ROB'S JEWEL2802.752902.601.40
Race 6 - LE CAUDAN WATERFRONT SOUVENIR TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 61 - Time(GMT+4):15h50
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ARGUN8007.007206.502.35
2ENTREE200013.00160013.004.00
3BELONG TO ME6005.005204.751.90
4PSYCHO SYD120015.00120013.004.00
5VICTORY TEAM2502.752602.401.35
6NOTTINGHAMSHIRE4204.004503.501.60
7KAPITAN100015.00180013.004.00
Race 7 - LE CAUDAN SECURITY CASH IN TRANSIT SOUVENIR TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1IN YOUR FACE3504.003502.901.45
2IN THE TRENCHES10007.006507.002.50
3FLOWER BLUE2602.252302.001.25
4THE BRASS BELL 5507.505507.002.50
5BRACHETTO250034.00300034.009.00
6GONDWANA150015.00120013.004.00
7STREET BOY140017.00130017.005.00
8SUPREME POWER500026.00250034.009.00
Race 8 - THE BLACK TULIP CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [0-26] - Time(GMT+4):17h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1FINAL CUP 4003.253502.401.35
2CAPTAIN ROCKHOPPER220026.00160021.006.00
3IT'S MY PARTY4306.505506.502.35
4THE DEACON160011.00130015.004.50
5TIGRE LIBRE6507.506007.502.60
6A P STRIKE200012.00120011.003.50
7SARACEN KING5506.005006.002.25
8SILVER ROCK8007.007007.002.50
9STARSPANGLEDBANNER140012.00100011.003.50

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus