BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE RACETIME INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE TROPHY - Distance:1600 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):13h00
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1DANTE'S ROCK4.504004.001.75
2EIGHT CITIES23.00170015.004.50
3SHAFAAF41.00200026.007.00
4STARSKY4.003804.301.80
5XANTHUS 6.003705.002.00
6DARK LIABILITY15.00140013.004.00
7MAJESTIC MOON15.00140011.003.50
8REDWOOD VALLEY5.505005.502.10
9ZENZERO8.008007.002.50
10LINE OF SIGHT17.00200017.005.00
11SILVER ROCK [EA]5.000.000.00
1DANTE'S ROCK
5XANTHUS

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 2 - THE MAURITIUS TOURISM PROMOTION CUP - Distance: 1400 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h35
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AFDEEK 3.753200.000.00
2BRITISH POUND8.006000.000.00
3GAMELOFT17.0010000.000.00
4COME ON SONNY15.0012000.000.00
5MIDDLE PATH26.0016000.000.00
6SOUTHERN SUN4.333600.000.00
7WINTER IS COMING15.0015000.000.00
8ANTWERP12.0011000.000.00
9ASPARA 5.505000.000.00
10A P STRIKE11.0010000.000.00
11CAPTAIN FALCON [EA]17.000.000.00
1AFDEEK
9ASPARA

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 3 - THE LONGINES WORLD-FEGENTRI CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS MAURITIUS PANDORA TROPHY - D.MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):14h10
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
NRA GREATER POWER 00.000.00
2CAPTAIN'S COMMAND10.005000.000.00
3FORTISSIMO7.504500.000.00
4IN THE TRENCHES6.005500.000.00
5SOCIAL NETWORK9.508000.000.00
6IT'S MY PARTY7.007000.000.00
7KASH IS KING 4.503500.000.00
8MAGIC JAY21.0016000.000.00
9HE'S GOT GEARS [EA]6.005600.000.00
10VALERIN0.000.00
1(NR)A GREATER POWER
2CAPTAIN'S COMMAND
6IT'S MY PARTY
7KASH IS KING
9HE'S GOT GEARS

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 4 - THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUP - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):14h45
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AVAIL 17.0010000.000.00
2EDISSON34.0027000.000.00
3RED LINE CAPTAIN3.002650.000.00
4EMAAR9.008000.000.00
5EUROKLIDON5.504500.000.00
6OLYMPIC BOLT 34.0027000.000.00
7SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS23.0025000.000.00
8JAMA6.007000.000.00
9NETFLIX26.0022000.000.00
10OVERDOSE 4.503700.000.00
1AVAIL
6OLYMPIC BOLT
10OVERDOSE

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 5 - THE AIR MAURITIUS CARGO TROPHY 2018 - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 51 - Time(GMT+4):15h20
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BELENOS 12.0017000.000.00
2ALSHIBAA 4.503100.000.00
3ICE RUN17.0018000.000.00
4ENTREE26.0040000.000.00
5STEAL A MARCH8.507600.000.00
6TRAP LORD8.506000.000.00
7BURG6.005000.000.00
8BAD ATTITUDE3.253200.000.00
9(NR)MALAK EL MOOLOOK23.0099900.000.00
10MUTZI 21.0020000.000.00
1BELENOS
2ALSHIBAA
10MUTZI

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 6 - THE AIR MAURITIUS PAILLES EN QUEUE TROPHY 2018 - Distance:1400 m - Rating [55+] - Time(GMT+4):15h55
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1HORSE GUARDS 5.503700.000.00
2SEVENTH PLAIN15.0010000.000.00
3SPEED LIMIT13.0014000.000.00
4THE THINKER5.504500.000.00
5AL MARIACHI6.006500.000.00
6ERNIE 17.0018000.000.00
7VICTORY TEAM5.506000.000.00
8PRINCE OF THIEVES7.505000.000.00
9AWARE11.0011000.000.00
10STEP TO FAME17.0017000.000.00
1HORSE GUARDS
6ERNIE

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 7 - THE TULAWAKA CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h30
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CAPTAIN MOSS7.505500.000.00
2BONJOUR BABY 3.753700.000.00
3ROYAL RESOLUTION9.005500.000.00
4BURWAAZ11.0015000.000.00
5KIMBERLEY11.0014000.000.00
6BIOMETRIC8.005500.000.00
7GREATFIVEEIGHT 11.0013000.000.00
8PRINCE LATERAL13009000.000.00
9REBEL ALLIANCE 6.006000.000.00
10DESERT THIEF17.0022000.000.00
11INTERFEROMETER [EA]67.000.000.00
2BONJOUR BABY
7GREATFIVEEIGHT
9REBEL ALLIANCE

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 8 - THE RETIRED RACEHORSES COMMITTEE TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating [0-26] - Time(GMT+4):17h05
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ASHFORDS LEGACY 4.333500.000.00
2KALI'S CHAMP2600022000.000.00
3MR HARDY10.0010000.000.00
4NAPOLI8.006000.000.00
5ONE FOR ONE15.0015000.000.00
6TWO MOON JUNCTION 3.003100.000.00
7GOLDEN BALL12.0016000.000.00
8SARACEN KING6.004000.000.00
9RISKY RAMBO34.0031000.000.00
10JET PATH 29.0035000.000.00
11VINTAGE ANGEL [EA]10.000.000.00
1ASHFORDS LEGACY
2KALI'S CHAMP
6TWO MOON JUNCTION
10JET PATH

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)



RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.