South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE CASELA WORLD OF ADVENTURES TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):13h00
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BLUE JEANS 6505.505005.002.00
2KLOPP2802.252502.201.30
3KASH IS KING 220023.00200021.006.00
4HALABALOO170015.00120015.004.50
5KENTUCKY BLUEGRASS7508.506508.502.85
6A P STRIKE7009.007508.502.85
7ALLOY170017.00150016.004.75
8BILLY BOJANGLES6306.505506.002.25
9RIGHT TO TANGO110011.0090010.003.20
Race 2 - THE AIR MAURITIUS A350-900 XWB CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):13h35
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ARCTIC FLYER3202.503002.801.45
2TWEAK THE WIND220011.009.003.00
3IN THE TRENCHES130017.00130019.005.50
4BLUNDERBUSS260026.00180026.007.00
5DARK FORCE4305.004504.501.85
6GONDWANA5008.006507.002.50
7JUNGLE PATH 6209.007508.002.75
8SARACEN KING120013.00120012.003.60
9FINAL CUP 5505.505805.502.10
Race 3 - THE LONGINES WORLD- FEGENTRI MAURITIUS PANDORA CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS TROPHY - D.MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):14h10
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ANTON RUSKIN5006.005205.502.10
2CHARLES MY BOY220013.00100010.003.20
3ST ARNAULT3504.003704.001.75
4VINTAGE ANGEL6506.005305.502.10
5SOCIAL NETWORK5204.003504.001.75
6COLOUR OF COURAGE120015.00100012.003.60
7LIVIDUS7009.009008.002.75
8MR OSHKOSH7007.5011008.002.75
Race 4 - THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):14h45
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CHOSEN PATH4306.005005.502.10
2GLORIOUS GOODWOOD6208.006507.002.50
3GAMELOFT8208.007007.002.50
4LE CLOS150013.00120010.003.20
5MAXAMORE3404.003503.501.60
6OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH11008.00110013.004.00
7GALTERO3704.003404.001.75
8WOW HOLIDAY 8208.006006.502.35
Race 5 - THE RAVENALA ATTITUDE CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [50+] - Time(GMT+4):15h20
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ERNIE 5206.505206.502.35
2PRINCE OF THIEVES7007.506507.002.50
3CHARLES LYTTON2602.502602.501.35
4SPEED LIMIT7508.007008.002.75
5BLACK TRACTOR8205.504505.502.10
6CAPTAIN MAGPIE7508.009008.002.75
7MOOTAHADEE 170031.00140023.006.50
8BELONG TO ME72010.007008.002.75
Race 6 - THE ZILWA ATTITUDE CUP - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):15h55
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1SEVEN FOUNTAINS6607.006008.002.75
2INDEPENDENCE120013.0090010.003.20
3CANDY ROCK3303.502903.201.55
4NETFLIX140011.00120014.004.00
5GREYS INN CONTROL90013.0090012.003.60
6KEMAL KAVUR6205.505305.002.00
7DUSTAN90011.00110011.003.50
8AFICIONADO3504.002804.001.75
9BONO VOX160021.00160019.005.50
Race 7 - THE COCA COLA CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 61 - Time(GMT+4):16h30
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1UNBRIDLED JOY6006.005506.502.35
2SPLIT THE BREEZE130010.008009.003.00
3EVEREST5706.505806.002.25
4ELITE CLASS7006.006006.002.25
5TANJIRO3203.753603.501.60
6AWESOME ADAM 5705.004605.002.00
7PSYCHO SYD110013.0090011.003.50
8RYDER CUP120015.00100011.003.50
Race 8 - THE SNOW WHITE BY MAUVILAC TROPHY - Distance:1600 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):17h05
# Horse Local Odds Online SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BRAVE LEADER5005.504905.002.00
2GREATFIVEEIGHT 5508.008008.002.75
3SEEKING THE DREAM5805.505206.002.25
4SWINGING CAPTAIN3304.003353.501.60
5IMPERIAL DANCER14009.006509.003.00
6APPLE JACK100015.0090011.003.50
7REDWOOD VALLEY4004.503504.301.80
8SPUN OUT80010.008009.003.00



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus