South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE CHAMP DE MARS CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1RASTA REBEL 6005.004502.5
2PUNTERS KING2803.252903.5
3CORKER STALKER350041.00400016.00
4SOCIAL NETWORK5005.005204.00
5LORD WELLINGTON14008.009005.50
6VIGILANTE100010.0010009.00
7MONTANTE9007.007006.50
8CAPTAIN NERO350041.00400040.00
9BRIGHT AND BLUE 60041.00400040.00
10PUT FOOT SINGE140010.00100010.00
Race 2 - THE PROFESSOR HASSAN RAFFA CUP - Distance:1000 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1KILROY120031.00300025.00
2LORD AL140011.00130010.00
3VAR'S DREAM2001.501550.45
4PRINCE GEORGE120011.00150014.00
5PURPLE ROCK5005.005204.00
6ROCK ON10009.008006.00
7ANTON RUSKIN90015.00200020.00
Race 3 - THE 200 YEARS OF PASSION TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1DECLARATOR 160021.00300033.00
2RIGHT TO TANGO5005.005504.50
3SINGITA SWENI200015.00170014.00
4KENTUCKY BLUEGRASS250026.00170025.00
5OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH200026.00250025.00
6RED HOT POKER5005.006504.50
7BRACHETTO250015.00100014.00
8CAPTAIN'S CRONICLE200012.0012008.00
9COUNT HENRY75010.009008.00
10WITHOUT A DOUBT 3002.402401.10
Race 4 - THE SAINT MALO CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):14h15
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1AL DANGEUR210026.00200020.00
2ANTWERP4703.503702.20
3BLACK TRACTOR4504.504303.30
4IN THE TRENCHES5505.505504.00
5MAX THE MAN200021.00220016.00
6CHARLES MY BOY330041.00330040.00
7IMPRESSED90011.0075010.00
8TRIAD OF FORTUNE4503.754002.80
9TIGRE LIBRE200034.00300033.00
10WING MAN21.00300020.00
Race 5 - THE RHYTHMICALLY CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):14h50
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1CASH LORD160013.00120014.00
2MOONLIGHT RUNNER160013.0014007.00
3NAVISTAR5003.503602.20
4APPLE PIE 100017.00180016.00
5BURG4703.253252.20
6BELLICOSITY250051.00400050.00
7(NR)CANADIAN DOLLAR2802.753401.80
8IN YOUR DREAMS180021.00160050.00
9GIMME GREEN160051.00300033.00
Race 6 - THE GAETAN HALBWACHS CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 61 - Time(GMT+4):15h25
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1RYDER CUP100013.00120012.00
2SPLIT THE BREEZE7507.007006.00
3ALPHA PEGASI5505.005254.00
4MR LEYEND 9009.007506.00
5THE TRIPSTER3702.402701.50
6JOLIE ROGER90010.0012009.00
7TABREEK 70010.009007.00
8NEW HAMPSHIRE100013.008008.00
Race 7 - THE BOTANIQUE CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):16h00
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1MEXICAN SUN91011.00120010.00
2DEALER'S CHARM5503.503402.50
3GREATFIVEEIGHT 4004.504903.00
4IT DOESN'T MATTER160034.00250033.00
5ZEN MASTER100015.00110012.00
6ROCK ON GEORDIES6505.005403.50
7KIMBERLEY4503.203502.20
8HAVANA BREEZE120026.00300033.00
Race 8 - THE ?DEANAN? DOYAL CUP - Distance:1600 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):16h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1SEVEN CARAT4705.004103.30
2ANAFESTO6007.007207.00
3SPIN A COIN370031.00260025.00
4STUDIOLO3502.252501.10
5TORNADO MAN7008.008008.00
6NOORDHOEK ICE7009.009008.00
7COMMODUS90011.00100012.00
8HALABALOO370013.00120010.00
9DUNRAVEN300031.00220020.00

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus