South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE HOLDALL CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CAPTAIN'S ORDERS520450
2POLITICAL POWER900730
3VARATIONAL 320320
4MASAAR9001050
5COLOUR OF COURAGE14001250
6LECTURE D40004500
7PORT ALBERT12001300
8AGINCOURT 22002900
9RUBY ROCKER8501200
10MAGIC JAY12001000
Race 2 - THE NORBERT POUPARD CUP - Distance:1650 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1NO RESISTANCE900800
2DO BE SNAPPY420370
3LE CLOS10001700
4NEW STAR520450
5BONO VOX7001000
6CASTLE300290
7KALINAGO25002700
Race 3 - THE DHANKUWAR GUJADHUR CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1KRUGER RAND1000730
2PRINCE LATERAL250270
3BELLICOSITY60007000
4SEVEN OCEANS550500
5MEXICAN SUN25002800
6READY FOR TAKE OFF370390
7A P STRIKE35003000
8KILROY850900
Race 4 - THE AMÉDÉE POUPARD CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 51 - Time(GMT+4):14h15
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1FORTISSIMO20002200
2APPLE PIE 20001600
3JAMBAMMAN350350
4FIVE STAR ROCK280285
5FORWARD DRIVE40004000
6MR BOND620550
7VICTORY TEAM700800
8FORT OZARK1300950
9PRINCE GEORGE55006000
Race 5 - THE EUGENE ROUSSET CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 66 - Time(GMT+4):14h50
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1MOOTAHADEE 400400
2BELONG TO ME1200900
3SPLIT THE BREEZE11001400
4ALPHA PEGASI70007000
5THRUST60005500
6ARGUN700800
7MEMPHIS MAFIA650650
8SILVER BLUFF50005200
9MOUNTAIN MASTER35003300
10BLACK TRACTOR280270
Race 6 - THE AECI IMPROCHEM LIGHTNING CUP - Distance:950 m - Rating [50+] G.3 - Time(GMT+4):15h25
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1REIM1200900
2ERNIE 270280
3EXECUTIVE POWER700600
4BEAT THE RETREAT11001400
5STEP TO FAME330345
6CHOSEN DASH9001200
7STREETBOUNCER21001300
Race 7 - THE DR V. PIERRE GOUPILLE CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):16h00
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1SOWETO MOON 370330
2DATA CONTROLLER20002000
3ROGUE RUNNER13001000
4STEAL A MARCH600600
5ANTWERP520470
6THE DEACON10001000
7WANTED MAN11001000
8BARON BELLET570500
9PRINCE ARIANO 30004000
Race 8 - THE HANDLERS CHALLENGE TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1LAUGHISTHEANSWER16001400
2MIGHTY HASH13001000
3PURPLE ROCK500400
4NEW GOLDEN AGE16001400
5THE BRASS BELL 10001000
6VARADISO300300
7GONDWANA10001000
8MONARCHS EMBLEM550500
9SMITTEN20001600
10STARSPANGLEDBANNER40002000

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus