BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE TRUMP - SOLIDARITE MARYE PIKE CUP - Distance:1650 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):12h50
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1EAGLES VISION 12508.0010008.50
2FLOWERSCAPE 2852.752703.00
3THE RIDDLER10009.5070010.00
4GLITTERROCK350041.00200051.00
5LUCKY AT LAST120017.0070019.00
6SIR CAPERS3706.005006.50
7DAREDEVIL AVIATOR5559.007009.50
8LADY'S KNIGHT3003.252503.50

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 2 - THE ICE AXE CUP - Distance:1600 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):13h25
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1DECLARATOR 90010.0090010.00
2MR GREEN STREET3704.003004.33
3SIBERIAN HUSKY150026.00140026.00
4EMAAR120026.00200026.00
5HIGH KEY3203.002803.25
6JET PATH 160017.00250017.00
7ARTAX200051.00250051.00
8SENOR'S GUEST3403.503503.75
9STAR OF ZEUS 5757.505008.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 3 - THE VILLIERS CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating [0-26] - Time(GMT+4):14h00
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1DUKE OF YORK 4705.005505.50
2JALS TIGER2853.002603.25
3WHAT A KID 100015.0060015.00
4GORDONSTOUN2852.752702.87
5KING'S STORY160026.00200026.00
6LOOSEN YOUR TIE 6607.508008.00
7GREATFIVEEIGHT 75010.00100011.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 4 - THE SIR RAYMOND HEIN QC CUP - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):14h35
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1CHARLESTON HERO 2252.501902.75
2CYBER SPECIAL3403.753304.00
3THE GREY CRUSADER110017.00160019.00
4DREAMFOREST90015.00140017.00
5EIGHT CITIES110012.00100013.00
6UNCLE FRANK4003.503303.75
7CONFESSIONAL76010.00120011.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 5 - THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL Q.C CUP - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):15h10
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1HUBBLE 1501.401351.50
2RED LINE CAPTAIN6609.007509.50
3GUNSTON120021.00160023.00
4DOLLAR TRACTOR6107.505008.00
5YANKEEDOODLEDANDY110015.00120017.00
6VIKING TRAIL 6509.007009.50
7WORDBUSTER150017.00160019.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 6 - THE RAJCOOMAR GUJADHUR CUP - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 61 - Time(GMT+4):15h45
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1PALACE CHAPEL 3403.002703.25
2ELUSIVE PATH 200026.00250026.00
3IDEAL SECRET 6509.007009.50
4TOWER OF WISDOM 4105.004005.00
5BIG MISTAKE600067.00400067.00
6ARABIAN AIR 300021.00140023.00
7KAMADEVA3304.003504.33
8MARAUDING3504.004004.33
9ROLL OF DRUMS 400081.00400081.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 7 - THE NIPPY REGEN CUP - Distance:990 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h20
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH4205.003305.50
2KU DU TU7208.007008.50
3MARULA 250026.00250029.00
4TRAVELIN MAN 4556.006006.50
5ARCTIC FLYER120026.00160029.00
6TORO BRAVO4003.503303.75
7TROJAN QUEST 110017.00140019.00
8EL PATRON3103.003003.25

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 8 - THE EDOUARD DESBLEDS PLATE - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):17h00
# Horse Local Odds Bet365* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win WilliamHill*
1BLOW IN THE BOX 200021.00250021.00
2DIVINE CONNECTION200021.00250021.00
3KING OF TARA3103.252803.25
4SUPREME ORATOR140015.0080015.00
5NAO FAZ MAL300051.00500051.00
6THE RIGHT STUFF7008.006008.00
7VISION OF TRUST140026.00250026.00
8ZIGI ZAGI ZUGI5207.006007.00
9ROMANUS5207.006007.00
10SILVER HERITAGE3103.252703.25

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and Williamhill and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)



RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.