South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE PANDORA SPECIAL MOTHER?S DAY TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-30] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CHESTER'S WISH100011.0090011.003.50
2CAPTAIN'S ORDERS7709.007508.002.75
3CRAFTSMAN120011.00160013.004.00
4VINTAGE ANGEL7207.008507.002.50
5BILLY BOJANGLES6505.004505.002.00
6EMBLEM ROYALE3303.253302.801.45
7SPIN A COIN650051.00400026.007.00
8WHAT'S NEWS7205.005005.502.10
9LIVIDUS140021.00240017.005.00
10MARINE SKY500041.00270034.009.00
Race 2 - THE TOP TV CUP - Distance:1000 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BELLICOSITY200015.00300021.006.00
2MOUNT HILLABY160021.00280021.006.00
3SHAP SHAP7206.005506.002.25
4ACT OF VALOR130011.00140010.003.20
5RUMBULLION40041.00250034.009.00
6VAR'S DREAM1501.401401.351.08
7MYSTICAL TWILIGHT7007.508007.502.60
Race 3 - THE TOP FM BREAKFAST SHOW CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1POLAR PALACE 140034.00330026.007.00
2OUR JET220018.00300015.004.50
3SCHACHAR1801.801901.651.16
4MAESTRO'S SALUTE6505.505005.502.10
5NORDIC STORM6005.004705.502.10
6ORANGE TRACTOR160011.00140011.003.50
7NO RESISTANCE10008.009008.502.85
Race 4 - THE TOP FM COZÉ DO MO PEP CUP - Distance:1650 m - Rating Benchmark 51 - Time(GMT+4):14h10
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1SIR EARL GREY6005.005005.502.10
2THE BIG EASY140013.00180013.004.00
3BUFFALO TRIP8208.008508.002.75
4GREYS INN CONTROL300014.00100013.004.00
5KEMAL KAVUR100014.00180013.004.00
6RED RAIN200021.00250017.005.00
7JAY JAY'S WILD3203.003202.801.45
8PHIRI E KWATILE100010.0090010.003.20
9DUSTAN500041.00400034.009.00
10CASTLE5704804.501.85
Race 5 - THE TOP FM CHALLENGE CUP - Distance:1000 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):14h45
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1(NR)CHOSEN DASH6007.006507.502.60
2STREETBOUNCER11009.008008.002.75
3PSYCHO SYD300017.00200015.004.50
4KING'S KNIGHT100010.00140011.003.50
5STEP TO FAME2102.001801.851.20
6VICTORY TEAM3803.504003.501.60
7PROMISSORY500041.00500041.0011.00
Race 6 - THE TOP FM LÉVÉ MAURICE CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 61 - Time(GMT+4):15h15
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CHINESE GOLD6006.004505.502.10
2(NR)EASY LOVER6005.005005.502.10
3SPLIT THE BREEZE330026.00220017.005.00
4CHERISH THE CHARM4704.505004.501.85
5UNBRIDLED JOY13008.0011009.003.00
6GHARBEE7606.506505.502.10
7NETFLIX8207.505008.002.75
8AWESOME ADAM 8207.505008.002.75
9SEVEN FOUNTAINS160021.00170015.004.50
10TRACKMASTER160021.00220021.006.00
Race 7 - THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):15h50
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AFICIONADO10007.005506.002.25
2ASPARA3203.503503.501.60
3CHARLES MY BOY330051.00400051.0013.00
4SEEKING THE DREAM5504.504804.001.75
5CARSON CITY 250019.00150015.004.50
6HARRYHOPEITHAPPENS80011.00120010.003.20
7OCEAN HUNTER300041.00400034.009.00
8SAARIKH100011.00150012.003.60
9SEVEN CARAT4303.253503.201.55
Race 8 - THE PANDORA DO LOVE TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1COUNT HENRY1801.661551.551.12
2ROCK ON GEORDIES6205.005205.002.00
3RIGHT TO TANGO110011.0090011.003.50
4ANTON RUSKIN300031.00280034.009.00
5DUKE THE DUKE9007.506507.502.60
6SHIELD OF THUNDER250026.00300026.007.00
7TIGRE LIBRE500051.00500036.009.50
8POLITICAL POWER120015.00130014.004.00
9BRIDEGROOM BERTIE250031.00250026.007.00
10ZAGAZIG250041.00500034.009.00

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus