BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE GAETAN ROLAND LAGESSE CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AL DANGEUR150017.00150017.004.00
2HEART OF DARKNESS140017.00150017.004.00
3ROCK HARD150017.00160017.004.00
4UNCLE JB100011.00130011.003.00
5DARK FORCE3703.753303.501.50
6READY FOR TAKE OFF8206.005005.001.80
7GONDWANA3703.253003.001.40
8JUNGLE PATH 160017.00160017.004.00
9SARACEN KING120015.00140015.003.80
10MIDNIGHT MAN 10008.0011007.002.20
11(NR)CAPTAIN ROCKHOPPER [EA]21.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 2 - THE SIR DONALD MACKENZIE KENNEDY CUP - Distance:1600 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1TOP OF THE ROCK7004.504004.301.80
2SWINGING CAPTAIN4004.003503.801.70
3CARSON CITY 100013.00160013.004.00
4SEEKING THE DREAM120015.00180015.004.50
5EUROKLIDON6207.505005.002.00
6STUDIOLO2702.252602.401.35
7STREET BOY170026.00320021.006.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 3 - THE GOLD LEAF HOTEL TROPHY - Distance:990 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BARAK LAVAN120011.00140011.002.50
2SEVEN WOOD200017.00200015.003.10
3MOI POWER5003.503703.501.35
4WAVEBREAKER4704.003703.501.35
5MAXAMORE2502.402602.601.22
6ROYAL EXPLORER330034.00500029.005.00
7IMPERIAL DANCER120018.00160015.003.10
8WOW HOLIDAY 100015.00120013.002.80

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 4 - THE CHANG FONG MARINE SHIPPING LTD TROPHY - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):14h15
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1RACING FOR FUN3503.253003.001.50
2STEAL A MARCH5707.004504.501.85
3GREENFLASHSUNSET3302.402602.601.40
4APPLE PIE 120011.00160011.003.50
5SOLDIER'S CODE5506.005506.002.25
6DEALER'S CHARM80010.00120011.003.50

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 5 - THE MAI MAI CO. LTD TROPHY - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):14h50
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AWESOME ADAM 140015.00160017.003.00
2EVEREST140013.00130013.002.55
3YANKEE CAPTAIN6506.005006.001.65
4NEWLANDS12008.506008.001.90
5NEW HAMPSHIRE150012.00220015.002.80
6OLYMPIC BOLT 75011.00180013.002.55
7BELENOS 10009.0013009.002.00
8ACT OF LOYALTY2001.851701.701.09

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 6 - THE SIR RADHAMOHUN GUJADHUR CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [55+] - Time(GMT+4):15h25
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ERNIE 6205.004503.801.45
2NORDIC WARRIOR120011.00200013.003.00
3READY TO ATTACK 2502.752702.701.28
4BUDAPEST100010.00130013.003.00
5SCOTSNOG6207.005506.501.90
6MAXIMIZER8207.50100011.002.70
7REIM110012.0080011.002.70
8ZUD WES300041.00350036.006.50
9ENTREE160017.00350026.005.00
10DREAMFOREST17.00500026.005.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 7 - THE MAXIME BOULLÉ CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h00
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1SECRET IDEA8008.507008.002.75
2IT DOESN'T MATTER5005.504505.502.10
3KIMBERLEY3502.502902.801.45
4MY BOY WILLIE 10009.007508.502.85
5BERETTA BOBCAT200026.00200021.006.00
6EASTERN ECHO170034.00200021.006.00
7PERPLEXING2902.752652.501.35

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 8 - PRIX LONGCHAMP - Distance:1600 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):16h40
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AL HAMD100011.0065010.002.50
2PRINCE OF ARABIA130017.00100015.003.20
3STARSKY170017.00130015.003.20
4SEA PASS6206.005505.501.75
5SEVEN OCEANS120011.00100012.002.85
6NEW GOLDEN AGE3703.003003.001.33
7POLAR ROCK 140011.00100010.002.50
8STOCK BROKER3002.752502.801.30

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)



RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus