South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE DR. FRANCE RIVALLAND CUP - DRAPER'S MILE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1CAPE HORN4506207.00
2AGINCOURT 700250013.00
3ALBERTS DAY4003903.50
4THE BLUE STREAK5006607.00
5LORD WELLINGTON5000150021.00
6BRAZO7507706.00
7CAPTAIN MATTHEW10008008.00
8TOBEASTAR140016008.00
9CAPTAIN NERO1400150016.00
10BATAAN 1400120013.00
11PAGEANTRY5000400026.00
Race 2 - THE JMT COMMUNICATION TROPHY - Distance:1000 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1MOUNT HILLABY70011.009009.00
2BLACK TRACTOR3002.752802.50
3IN THE TRENCHES4005.506306.00
4SILVER DICE330041.00350034.00
5ANSWERINGENESIS 2502.502802.50
6VAR'S DREAM7007.006006.50
Race 3 - THE POLAR ROYALE TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1MELSON4505.005105.50
2PLAIN OF WISDOM7505.506506.00
3SUNSET BREEZE3502.752902.50
4CARSON CITY 20031.00300034.00
5IT'S MY PARTY3504.004004.30
6SACRED JEWEL160015.00160017.00
7(NR)LAUGHISTHEANSWER
8TRIAD OF FORTUNE100011.0018009.00
9CAPTAIN'S CRONICLE140031.00260026.00
Race 4 - THE JFT CONSULTING TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):14h10
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1ENTREE3002.502702.20
2MOONLIGHT RUNNER200031.00500034.00
3CAVALLINO5004.334504.30
4KALINAGO65015.00150015.00
5APPLE PIE 8008.007508.00
6IN YOUR DREAMS60017.00220017.00
7AWARE5004.334204.30
8REBEL'S GAME200021.00200015.00
9ROVING JET200041.00350041.00
Race 5 - THE OMG NIGHT CLUB TROPHY - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):14h40
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1CLIFTON SURF200051.00500041.00
2LUCKY VALENTINE 6507.0075011.00
3KING'S KNIGHT5006.005005.50
4MOOTAHADEE 2001.601601.45
5FORTISSIMO4506.507506.00
6PIERNEEF60010.0014009.00
Race 6 - THE VOCALCOM DUCHESS OF YORK CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [40+] G.2 - Time(GMT+4):15h15
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1BELONG TO ME4504.504005.00
2DISCO AL160011.0013009.00
3EASY LOVER160031.00330021.00
4MOUNTAIN MASTER200015.00200021.00
5PSYCHO SYD5506.506207.00
6RAP ATTACK200031.00300034.00
7HARD DAY'S NIGHT60005.005704.30
8TABREEK 6009.00140011.00
9READY TO ATTACK 13003.503302.80
10SILVER SNAFFLES200026.00350021.00
Race 7 - THE PARABOLE MAURICE TROPHY - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):15h55
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1BURWAAZ65011.009009.00
2JIGGERY POKERY5706.506307.00
3(NR)RAVATAK100010.009007.50
4CAPTAIN'S ORDERS140012.00210011.00
5NADAS7509.009009.00
6RITMO TOTAL7507.006506.50
7MOUNT FUJI 6503.503403.20
8BRAVE LEADER30067.00800067.00
9POLITICAL POWER33005.005705.00
10YOUNG ROYAL100026.00290026.00
Race 8 - THE INDEPENDENCE CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):16h30
# Horse Local Odds BET365 SMSPariaz S.Africa Odds
1BLUE JEANS 7507.507507.50
2RED CHINA100034.00350041.00
3RIGHT TO TANGO6505.005205.00
4ROY'S EXPRESS500051.00700017.00
5SKIP THE RED3202.502402.30
6FYRKAT160026.00300026.00
7LIVIDUS160021.00200026.00
8CHAP TRAP5005.005005.00
9GOLDEN BALL900026.00300041.00
10RUBY ROCKER6508.007507.00

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus