BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE BAISER DE PAIX PLATE - Distance:1500 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BLUE JEANS 170017.00220017.005.00
2BEAR HUG5305.505755.502.10
3NAPOLI4704.505305.002.00
4STARSKY5305.004504.501.85
5CHAP TRAP210019.00200021.006.00
6EIGHT CITIES5605.005505.002.00
7SILVER ROCK8007.508007.502.60
8REDWOOD VALLEY7506.006506.502.35
9SOCIAL NETWORK300031.00400034.009.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 2 - THE J. HENRY YTHIER CUP - Distance:1500 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1POP THE QUESTION7207.006008.002.75
2(NR)IRON WOLF100011.00120013.004.00
3NEWSMAN140014.00130011.003.50
4FIRE SONG 350034.00350041.0011.00
5JET PATH 6505.505506.502.35
6RASTA REBEL 160021.00250017.005.00
7SIR CLIFF950051.00900081.0021.00
8STUDENT GRANT200026.00250021.006.00
9TILL DAWN2101.851801.701.16
10ANTON RUSKIN140013.00200015.004.50
11(NR)SOLDIER'S CODE [EA]15.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 3 - THE RICARDO FAST FOOD SPRINT SOUVENIR CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH200026.00200034.009.00
2GLORIOUS GOODWOOD115010.00150013.004.00
3JALS TIGER140014.00140013.004.00
4RIDING SHOTGUN120015.00200015.004.50
5SKY HIGH FLYER6706.5010007.502.60
6NEW HAMPSHIRE270026.00210015.004.50
7SECRET IDEA110010.00180011.003.50
8IN YOUR DREAMS2101.801701.751.18
9GREENFLASHSUNSET110012.00100015.004.50
10STREETBOUNCER300026.00350026.007.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 4 - THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP - Distance:1650 m - Rating Benchmark 51 - Time(GMT+4):14h10
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1ALSHIBAA 5756.006006.002.25
2I TRAVEL LIGHT410034.00350026.007.00
3MOONRISE SENSATION2802.503202.601.40
4YANKEEDOODLEDANDY3603.754503.801.70
5INN A MILLION430041.00500034.009.00
6TALBEC 250017.00100015.004.50
7ALPHA PEGASI610051.00700051.0013.00
8DECLARATOR 150015.00280015.004.50
9RED LINE CAPTAIN6005.004305.502.10
10EUROKLIDON400041.00350034.009.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 5 - THE LALL SEESURRUN CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating [55+] - Time(GMT+4):14h40
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1KARRAAR 185021.00200021.006.00
2YANKEE CAPTAIN3803.755004.001.75
3NOTTINGHAMSHIRE85010.0010009.003.00
4ERNIE 7506.005005.502.10
5AL MARIACHI3203.003353.001.50
6BLACK CAT BACK7007.009007.002.50
7PRINCE OF THIEVES7606.005806.502.35
8SPEED LIMIT650041.00500041.0011.00
9(NR)THE THINKER [EA]5.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 6 - THE RICARDO FAST FOOD MAURITIUS DERBY TRIAL CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [40+] G.3 4yrs Old - Time(GMT+4):15h10
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1WOLJAYRINE6005.505005.502.10
2WHITE RIVER 1351.221301.251.06
3KAZAAR160018.00200019.005.50
4PERA PALACE9009.0011009.003.00
5WHY WOULDN'T YEW 140018.00250019.005.50

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 7 - THE FULL CHARGE CUP - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):15h45
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1AFDEEK 3503.003303.201.55
2SUNSET BREEZE500041.00600041.0011.00
3TEXAS SKY3503.253202.801.45
4VIKING TRAIL 6505.005205.002.00
5MIDNIGHT ORACLE150015.00100013.004.00
6THE BRASS BELL 300015.00300017.005.00
7ASPARA 120017.00160021.006.00
8JULLIDAR250019.00450026.007.00
9KINGS EMPIRE6509.00110011.003.50
10SARAH'S SECRET300031.00450034.009.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 8 - THE MANGALKHAN PLATE - Distance:990 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h20
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1A P STRIKE2752.502652.401.35
2RIVER OF JANUARY350051.00600041.0011.00
3GORDONSTOUN4504.505305.002.00
4NORTHERN REBEL 200017.00160015.004.50
5DUE VOLTE310034.00600034.009.00
6PHILOSOPHER180015.00250017.005.00
7ROMAN DANCER4704.003403.801.70
8FLYING ARROW5705.507007.002.50
9TORPEDO OFFICER50034.00500041.0011.00

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)



RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.