BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.

South African, Online and Mauritian Bookies Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE


Race 1 - THE LALDHEER PLATE - Distance:990 m - Rating [0-25] - Time(GMT+4):12h30
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1EMERALD VICTORY 1400220015.004.50
2A P STRIKE6007005.502.10
3DICKIE BIRD5004305.002.00
4JET PATH 7004104.501.85
5PATROL MISSION 4000320034.009.00
6IN THE TRENCHES8005005.502.10
7THE BORDER WAR8006006.002.25
8POLAR ROCK 6506007.002.50
9RIGHT TO TANGO1800200017.005.00
10SHIELD OF THUNDER2300120017.005.00
11(NR)FINAL CUP [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 2 - THE COMMONWEALTH CUP - Distance:1600 m - Rating Benchmark 36 - Time(GMT+4):13h05
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1JALS TIGER2802602.701.40
2POP THE QUESTION1700100015.004.50
3ROMAN EMPEROR1650210017.005.00
4SWINGING CAPTAIN7004506.002.25
5COOL WATER1200170011.003.50
6IN THE LOOP2200280021.006.00
7IMPERIAL DANCER6004804.001.75
8EUROKLIDON6004505.002.00
9GOLDEN BALL2500400026.007.00
10BRAVE LEADER3500500034.009.00
11(NR)CAPTAIN RAM [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 3 - THE RAOUL HALBWACHS CUP - Distance:1450 m - Rating Benchmark 41 - Time(GMT+4):13h40
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1NORTHERN REBEL 90016009.003.00
2SOWETO MOON 10008009.003.00
3BAD ATTITUDE2000190021.006.00
4OUZO1901601.601.14
5GLEN COCO1400200015.004.50
6BUFFALO TRIP3300350034.009.00
7COME ON SONNY3500400034.009.00
8HEART OF DARKNESS8254707.002.50
9SCHACHAR2500350021.006.00
10SECRET IDEA140060011.003.50
11(NR)CRISS CROSS MAN [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 4 - THE GUY DESMARAIS CUP - Distance:1365 m - Rating Benchmark 46 - Time(GMT+4):14h15
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1CHOIR OF ANGELS110012008.002.75
2GREENFLASHSUNSET2500400031.008.50
3FRIEND REQUEST3002803.201.55
4MUTZI 1400220015.004.50
5WALL TAG 2902352.701.40
6DESERT FIGHTER2000300021.006.00
7SEVEN WOOD5000200015.004.50
8GALTERO5003303.501.60
9(NR)SUNSET BREEZE [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 5 - THE SIR BEDE CLIFFORD CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating Benchmark 56 - Time(GMT+4):14h50
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1BONNIE PRINCE7005007.002.50
2IDEAL SECRET 2903002.601.40
3ANSWERINGENESIS 2200320026.007.00
4INDEPENDENCE2000140015.004.50
5MALAK EL MOOLOOK10007008.002.75
6THE RIGHT ROAD6004505.002.00
7ICE RUN2000200017.005.00
8KAPITAN6000500026.007.00
9PURPLE TRACTOR1100200011.003.50
10RACING FOR FUN7004006.502.35
11(NR)VARONELLA [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 6 - THE HINTERLAND CUP - Distance:1400 m - Rating [60+] G.3 - Time(GMT+4):15h25
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1NORDIC WARRIOR1200200011.003.50
2ERNIE 1600200015.004.50
3NOTTINGHAMSHIRE3703003.001.50
4PRINCE OF THIEVES2000200015.004.50
5BUDAPEST7004007.002.50
6ELUSIVE PATH 3500600034.009.00
7(NR)SPEED LIMIT2000300021.006.00
8THE THINKER10007008.502.85
9YANKEE CAPTAIN3003002.601.40
10VICTORY TEAM3500300029.008.00
11(NR)EASY LOVER [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 7 - THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP - Distance:1850 m - Rating Benchmark 31 - Time(GMT+4):16h00
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1JULLIDAR3103302.901.45
2KIMBERLEY2000130017.005.00
3OVERDOSE 2200150015.004.50
4BIOMETRIC2100140026.007.00
5KAPTEINSPANDISEILE3753203.201.55
6NIGHTINGALE LANE12009009.503.10
7ZENZERO3200220029.008.00
8MY BOY WILLIE 5500250029.008.00
9UNCLE JB7006007.002.50
10BEAR HUG7005506.002.25
11(NR)SPIN A COIN [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)


Race 8 - THE GREAT GUSTO PLATE - Distance:1650 m - Rating [0-20] - Time(GMT+4):16h35
# Horse Local Odds Online* SMSPariaz S.Africa Win S.Africa Place
1SEA PASS6004004.301.80
2SPUN OUT5505005.002.00
3BERETTA BOBCAT1200110011.003.50
4HALABALOO120080011.003.50
5BOBBY'S EXPRESS120080013.004.00
6PRINCE ARIANO 3500200034.009.00
7KASH IS KING 3503303.201.55
8WING MAN2000130021.006.00
9SOCIAL NETWORK3000200034.009.00
10ANAFESTO6505505.002.00
11(NR)LINE OF SIGHT [EA]

(*Odds are taken from bet365 and are correct at the time of publishing and are subject to change.T&Cs apply, 18+)



RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.