Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365.

Below is the list of Football games and other sports games that BET365 will be showing live.In order to enjoy these live stream you need to have a valid BET365 account. If you don't have one click here to open one. You need at least a 1mb of internet connection speed to enjoy these live football stream from bet365.com. We have tested it on a 1mb form Myt and we can confirm that it work since the video feed are from Akamai server.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games at BET365

Today Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
02:05 - Olimpo B Blanca v Huracan - SOCCER
03:00 - Carabobo v Monagas - SOCCER
03:30 - TB Lightning @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - HOU Astros @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
04:05 - Arsenal de Sarandi v San Martin de San Juan - SOCCER
05:35 - Tivoli Gardens v Harbour View FC - SOCCER
11:00 - Robert Paxton vs Jarrad Breen - BOWLS
12:00 - Jarrad Breen vs Simon Skelton - BOWLS
13:00 - Simon Skelton vs Robert Paxton - BOWLS
14:00 - Jarrad Breen vs Robert Paxton - BOWLS
15:00 - Simon Skelton vs Jarrad Breen - BOWLS
16:30 - Robert Paxton vs Simon Skelton - BOWLS
17:00 - NK Triglav Kranj v ND Gorica - SOCCER
19:00 - Halkbank Women vs Vakifbank Istanbul Women - VOLLEYBALL
19:00 - Trinec v HC Kometa Brno - ICE HOCKEY
19:00 - Trinec vs HC Kometa Brno - ICE HOCKEY
19:15 - NK Celje v NS Mura - SOCCER
19:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav v HC Dukla Jihlava - ICE HOCKEY
19:30 - Jokerit vs AK Bars Kazan - ICE HOCKEY
20:00 - Linamar-BRSE Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Persepolis v Al Hilal Riyadh - SOCCER
20:30 - CEZ Nymburk vs Aris - BASKETBALL
20:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Severstal Cherepovec - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Hapoel Holon vs Monaco - BASKETBALL
20:30 - Hapoel Kfar Saba Women vs Rzeszow Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - Pinar Karsiyaka vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
20:30 - Zielona Gora vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Brcko Women vs Branik Maribor Women - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - Frölunda HC vs Örebro HK - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - Linköping HC vs Djurgårdens IF - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - Rögle BK vs Färjestads BK - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - Sliedrecht Sport Women vs Asterix AVO Women - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - Tofas vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
21:15 - Hapoel Jerusalem vs Buducnost - BASKETBALL
21:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
22:00 - Ajaccio vs Poitiers - VOLLEYBALL
22:00 - Le Cannet Women vs Minchanka Minsk Women - VOLLEYBALL
22:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
22:30 - CB Canarias vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Chalon vs Capo D\'Orlando - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Oostende vs Besiktas - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Torino vs Andorra - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Venezia vs AEK - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Deportivo La Guaira v Aragua - SOCCER

More Live Stream at Bet365 (Time GMT+4)
21-Oct - 00:00 - Njardvik vs Stjarnan - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 00:30 - UTC Cajamarca v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
19-Oct - 00:30 - Sporting Cristal v FBC Melgar - SOCCER
21-Oct - 00:30 - USA Beach v France Beach - SOCCER
18-Oct - 01:00 - HOU Astros @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
19-Oct - 01:00 - HOU Astros @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
22-Oct - 01:00 - Audax Italiano v Colo Colo - SOCCER
18-Oct - 01:45 - Guaros de Lara vs Estudiantes Concordia - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 01:45 - Malvin vs Guaros de Lara - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 02:00 - Trujillanos v Zamora CF - SOCCER
21-Oct - 02:30 - SC Columbia v Mexico Beach - SOCCER
20-Oct - 03:00 - Flamengo v Bahia - SOCCER
18-Oct - 03:00 - TB Lightning @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:00 - ATL Hawks @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - BOS Celtics @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - DET Pistons @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - POR Trail Blazers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:00 - SJ Sharks @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:00 - VAN Canucks @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 03:00 - CHA Hornets @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 03:00 - IND Pacers @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 03:00 - MIA Heat @ ORL Magic - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 03:00 - PHI 76ers @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 03:00 - NAS Predators @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 03:00 - NY Islanders @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 03:00 - TB Lightning @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 03:00 - VAN Canucks @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - BUF Sabres @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - FLA Panthers @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - LA Kings @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - PIT Penguins @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - SJ Sharks @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 03:05 - FLA Panthers @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 03:05 - PIT Penguins @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 03:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 03:30 - DET Red Wings @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:30 - ORL Magic @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 03:30 - PIT Penguins @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 03:30 - WAS Capitals @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 03:30 - DET Red Wings @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 03:30 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 03:30 - CHI Bulls @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 03:30 - NJ Devils @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 03:30 - PHI 76ers @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 03:35 - VAN Canucks @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 04:00 - Santos Laguna v Necaxa - SOCCER
20-Oct - 04:00 - EC Vitoria BA vs Guaros de Lara - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 04:00 - LA Dodgers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
18-Oct - 04:00 - BOS Celtics @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 04:00 - EC Vitoria BA vs Malvin - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 04:00 - FK Tambov v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
21-Oct - 04:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 04:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Leon - SOCCER
21-Oct - 04:00 - NY Yankees @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
21-Oct - 04:00 - UTA Jazz @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 04:00 - CHI Blackhawks @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 04:00 - Estudiantes Concordia vs EC Vitoria BA - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 04:00 - NO Pelicans @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 04:00 - USA Women v South Korea Ladies - SOCCER
20-Oct - 04:00 - NY Knicks @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 04:00 - DAL Mavericks @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - DET Pistons @ NY Knicks - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - GS Warriors @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - IND Pacers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - NY Yankees @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - ORL Magic @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 04:00 - SA Spurs @ CHI Bulls - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 04:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 04:05 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 04:06 - Pachuca v Toluca - SOCCER
19-Oct - 04:10 - River Plate v Atlanta - SOCCER
21-Oct - 04:30 - SAC Kings @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 04:30 - ATL Hawks @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 04:30 - EDM Oilers @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 04:30 - POR TBlazers @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 04:35 - ARZ Coyotes @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 05:00 - SAC Kings @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 05:00 - LA Dodgers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
18-Oct - 05:00 - Queretaro v Cruz Azul - SOCCER
19-Oct - 05:00 - LA Dodgers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
19-Oct - 05:00 - DEN Nuggets @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 05:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 05:00 - STL Blues @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 05:00 - CHI Blackhawks @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 05:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 05:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 05:30 - GS Warriors @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 05:30 - SA Spurs @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 06:00 - MIN Wild @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 06:00 - Puebla v Monterrey - SOCCER
21-Oct - 06:00 - LA Lakers @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 06:00 - MON Canadiens @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 06:00 - HOU Rockets @ SAC Kings - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 06:00 - POR TBlazers @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 06:00 - DAL Stars @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 06:05 - BUF Sabres @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 06:30 - PHX Suns @ LA Clippers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 06:30 - STL Blues @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 06:30 - Atlas v Morelia - SOCCER
18-Oct - 06:30 - HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 06:30 - MON Canadiens @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 06:30 - LA Clippers @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 06:35 - MON Canadiens @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 08:00 - Melbourne United vs New Zealand Breakers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 08:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Levanga Hokkaido - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 09:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Ventforet Kofu - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Oita - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Omiya Ardija v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:00 - Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
21-Oct - 09:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs San En Neo Phoenix - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 10:00 - Illawarra Hawks vs Brisbane Bullets - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:00 - Daegu FC v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - FC Seoul v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers - SOCCER
21-Oct - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
22-Oct - 10:05 - Chiba Jets vs Osaka Evessa - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:05 - Tochigi Brex vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 10:30 - Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 10:30 - New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Tokyo v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
21-Oct - 11:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Ehime FC - SOCCER
20-Oct - 11:30 - Brisbane Bullets vs Cairns Taipans - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 11:30 - Yanbian Fude FC v Henan Jianye - SOCCER
22-Oct - 12:00 - Cairns Taipans vs Perth Wildcats - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 12:50 - Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory - SOCCER
21-Oct - 13:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Mikawa Seahorses - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 13:30 - Yokohama FC v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
21-Oct - 13:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Admiral Vladivostok - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 14:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Avtodor Saratov - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 14:00 - Pistoia vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 14:00 - FK Yenisey v Shinnik Yaroslavl - SOCCER
21-Oct - 14:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
21-Oct - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
20-Oct - 14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Shibuya Sun Rockers - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 14:30 - Estudiantes vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 14:30 - MT Melsungen vs SC Magdeburg - HANDBALL
18-Oct - 14:30 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Shanghai SIPG - SOCCER
20-Oct - 14:30 - Perth Wildcats vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 15:00 - Gran Canaria vs Joventut - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 15:00 - Meralco Bolts vs Ginebra - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 15:00 - Ginebra vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 15:00 - FC Orenburg v Avangard Kursk - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Levante v Getafe - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Osmanlispor FK v Karabukspor - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:00 - Rotor Volgograd v Tomsk - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Cologne v Werder Bremen - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Jahn Regensburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Kaiserslautern v MSV Duisburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Nurnberg v Dynamo Dresden - SOCCER
22-Oct - 15:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Astana - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 15:30 - Shandong Luneng v Liaoning Hongyun - SOCCER
21-Oct - 15:30 - Tianjin Quanjian v Hebei CFFC - SOCCER
22-Oct - 16:00 - Admira Wacker Modling v FC Salzburg - SOCCER
22-Oct - 16:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 16:00 - Kölner Haie vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
22-Oct - 16:00 - Thüringer HC Women vs FTC Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 16:00 - Baltika Kaliningrad v Dinamo St Petersburg - SOCCER
18-Oct - 16:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs UCAM Murcia - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 17:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 17:00 - VfL Gummersbach vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - HANDBALL
19-Oct - 17:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Dhafra SCC - SOCCER
20-Oct - 17:00 - Al Nasr SC v Ajman SCC - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 17:00 - Emirates Club RAK v Al Ain SCC - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:00 - Parma v Virtus Entella - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:15 - Frölunda HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 17:15 - HV71 vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 17:15 - Luleå Hockey vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 17:30 - Bengaluru v Istiqlol Dushanbe - SOCCER
19-Oct - 17:30 - Hungary Women v Croatia Women - SOCCER
19-Oct - 17:30 - Serbia Women v Israel Women - SOCCER
21-Oct - 17:30 - Akhisar Belediye v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
22-Oct - 18:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - ICE HOCKEY
18-Oct - 18:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 18:00 - Fakel Kirov v FC Khimki - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Kuban Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Rostov-Don Women vs Gyori Eto Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 18:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 18:00 - Fakel Voronezh v FC Khimki - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Huesca v Cadiz - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Kuban Krasnador v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:00 - Wolverhampton v Preston - SOCCER
21-Oct - 18:10 - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 18:15 - Real Betis v CD Alaves - SOCCER
22-Oct - 18:50 - Nykøbing FH Women vs CSM Bucuresti Women - HANDBALL
22-Oct - 19:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs VEF Riga - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 19:00 - Bursa Bld Women vs Fenerbahce Women - VOLLEYBALL
18-Oct - 19:00 - KV Ferizaj vs Lycurgus Groningen - VOLLEYBALL
18-Oct - 19:00 - Lada Togliatti vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 19:00 - Belarus Women v Scotland Women - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:00 - HC Ocelari Trinec vs Plzen - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 19:00 - Larvik Women vs HC Vardar Women - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 19:00 - Deportes Iquique v Deportes Temuco - SOCCER
21-Oct - 19:00 - Feirense v Rio Ave - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - FC Ilves v PS Kemi - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - HIFK v SJK - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - KuPS Kuopio v JJK - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs BK Mlada Boleslav - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 19:30 - RoPS v IFK Mariehamn - SOCCER
20-Oct - 19:30 - VPS Vaasa v Lahti - SOCCER
19-Oct - 19:30 - HC Dukla Jihlava vs Sparta Praha - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 19:30 - Metz Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - HANDBALL
18-Oct - 19:45 - Omonia Nicosia vs Jedinstvo - VOLLEYBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Padova vs Trentino - VOLLEYBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Real Madrid vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
22-Oct - 20:00 - Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 20:00 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk - VOLLEYBALL
18-Oct - 20:00 - Neptunas vs Ventspils - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 20:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Hatta Dubai - SOCCER
19-Oct - 20:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 20:00 - Maritza Plovdin vs LP Salo - VOLLEYBALL
20-Oct - 20:00 - Al Jazira SC v Al Wasl SC - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 20:00 - Slovenia Women v Czech Republic Women - SOCCER
18-Oct - 20:00 - FK Liepaja v Riga FC - SOCCER
18-Oct - 20:00 - Neptunas vs BK Ventspils - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 20:00 - NK Aluminij v NK Krka - SOCCER
18-Oct - 20:00 - Unics Kazan vs Paris-Levallois - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 20:00 - Dukla Praha v Slovacko - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Brynäs IF vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 20:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v Volgar Astrakhan - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Örebro HK vs Färjestads BK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 20:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Bohemians 1905 - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Piast Gliwice - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Aalesund v Kristiansund BK - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Numancia v Granada - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:00 - Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - SOCCER
22-Oct - 20:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Avangard Omsk - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 20:30 - Austria Lustenau v WSG Swarovski Wattens - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:30 - FAC Team fur Wien v FC Liefering - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Heidenheim - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Darmstadt - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:30 - Hartberg v FC Blau Weiss Linz - SOCCER
20-Oct - 20:30 - Wiener Neustadt v SV Kapfenberg - SOCCER
18-Oct - 20:30 - Banvit vs Union Olimpija - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 20:30 - PAOK vs Gaziantep - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 20:30 - Millwall v Birmingham - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:30 - Valencia v Sevilla - SOCCER
21-Oct - 20:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:00 - Vilsbiburg Women vs Schweriner Women - VOLLEYBALL
19-Oct - 21:00 - Brynäs IF vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - Färjestads BK vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - HV71 vs Örebro HK - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - Karlskrona HK vs Djurgårdens IF - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - Mora IK vs Frölunda HC - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Linköping HC - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 21:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs IF Malmö Redhawks - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:00 - Antalyaspor v Kasimpasa - SOCCER
20-Oct - 21:00 - Brest Women vs FC Midtjylland Women - HANDBALL
20-Oct - 21:00 - Cremonese v Brescia - SOCCER
20-Oct - 21:00 - Giessen 46ers vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 21:00 - Goztepe v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Alba Berlin - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 21:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Trento - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 21:00 - Frisch Auf Göppingen vs HSG Wetzlar - HANDBALL
21-Oct - 21:00 - EDM Oilers @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
21-Oct - 21:00 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Bilbao - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 21:00 - NAS Predators @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:00 - BC Khimki vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 21:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 21:00 - FC Midtjylland v AC Horsens - SOCCER
20-Oct - 21:00 - Orebro SK v Halmstad - SOCCER
20-Oct - 21:00 - Midtjylland v AC Horsens - SOCCER
21-Oct - 21:00 - Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 21:15 - Vitoria Setubal v Maritimo - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:30 - Berlin Volleys vs TSV Herrsching - VOLLEYBALL
18-Oct - 21:30 - Mladost Brcko vs Ach Volley Ljubljana - VOLLEYBALL
20-Oct - 21:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - EHC München vs Straubing Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - Kölner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
20-Oct - 21:30 - SG Westwien vs HSG Graz - HANDBALL
19-Oct - 21:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ICE HOCKEY
19-Oct - 22:00 - Rennes vs Montpellier - VOLLEYBALL
20-Oct - 22:00 - FC Vaduz v Neuchatel Xamax - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - Tours vs Nice - VOLLEYBALL
18-Oct - 22:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Strasbourg - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:00 - Partizan vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:00 - Almere City FC v Cambuur Leeuwarden - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - FC Groningen v Willem II - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - FC Utrecht v MVV - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - Go Ahead Eagles v Ajax Reserves - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - FC Utrecht Reserves v Maastricht - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:00 - Olympiacos vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 22:00 - Lorca v Tenerife - SOCCER
19-Oct - 22:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 22:15 - Panathinaikos vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:15 - Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:20 - Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Kranj - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:30 - Brussels Basketball vs Okapi Aalstar - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Ried - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:30 - Leicester Riders vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:30 - Schalke v Mainz - SOCCER
20-Oct - 22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Bayern Munich vs Lietkabelis - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Bilbao vs Limoges - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Dinamo Sassari vs Oldenburg - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Estudiantes vs Rosa Radom - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Nanterre vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 22:30 - Reggio Emilia vs Galatasaray - BASKETBALL
19-Oct - 22:30 - Modena vs Verona - VOLLEYBALL
20-Oct - 22:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:30 - Huachipato v Universidad Catolica - SOCCER
21-Oct - 22:30 - Sevilla Atletico v Real Zaragoza - SOCCER
19-Oct - 22:45 - Milano vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 22:45 - Venezia vs Vanoli Cremona - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 22:45 - Barcelona v Malaga - SOCCER
20-Oct - 23:00 - Bari v Cittadella - SOCCER
20-Oct - 23:00 - Osasuna v Barcelona B - SOCCER
19-Oct - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 23:00 - Valencia vs Anadolu Efes - BASKETBALL
21-Oct - 23:00 - WAC Casablanca v USM Alger - SOCCER
19-Oct - 23:15 - Hottur Egilsstadir vs Valur - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 23:30 - Estoril v Boavista - SOCCER
18-Oct - 23:30 - CD Lara v Estudiantes Merida - SOCCER
21-Oct - 23:30 - FC Porto v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus