Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games available at some online bookies

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply. (Time GMT+4)
09:52 - 2.52 Cagnes-sur-Mer (Race 7) - Horse Racing
09:52 - 2.52 Hove (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:00 - 3.00 Leicester (Race 5) - Horse Racing
10:00 - Corsa 5 Varese - Horse Racing
10:00 - Vyacheslav Karpenko vs Dmitri Popov - Table Tennis
10:02 - 3.02 Monmore (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:07 - 3.07 Belle Vue (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:10 - 3.10 Lingfield (Race 7) - Horse Racing
10:10 - 3.10 Vincennes (Race 5) - Horse Racing
10:11 - 3.11 Hove (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:19 - 3.19 Monmore (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
10:20 - 3.20 Hexham (Race 7) - Horse Racing
10:25 - 3.25 Chelmsford City (Race 1) - Horse Racing
10:27 - 3.27 Amiens (Race 1) - Horse Racing
10:27 - 3.27 Belle Vue (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
10:29 - 3.29 Hove (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
10:30 - 3.30 Leicester (Race 6) - Horse Racing
10:30 - Ammar Elamin / Mousa Shanan Zayed vs Francis Pare / Kevin Portmann - Tennis
10:30 - Artsiom Cherkasau / Niklas Johansson vs Adam Moundir / Rio Noguchi - Tennis
10:30 - Corsa 6 Varese - Horse Racing
10:30 - Simon Freund / Jonathan Mridha vs Zura Tkemaladze / George Tsivadze - Tennis
10:30 - Somon Husen vs Denis Grishenin - Table Tennis
10:31 - Aslan Karatsev / Yaraslav Shyla vs Zizou Bergs / Tibo Colson - Tennis
10:39 - 3.39 Monmore (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
10:40 - 3.40 Kempton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
10:45 - 3.45 Vincennes (Race 6) - Horse Racing
10:47 - 3.47 Belle Vue (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
10:49 - 3.49 Hove (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
10:55 - 3.55 Chelmsford City (Race 2) - Horse Racing
10:59 - 3.59 Monmore (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:00 - Alexey Uvarov vs Vitaly Antonov - Table Tennis
11:00 - Dmitry Popov vs Shamil Khairullin - Table Tennis
11:00 - MBA Moscow vs Ural Ekaterinburg - Basketball
11:00 - Veszprem vs HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Handball
11:02 - 4.02 Amiens (Race 2) - Horse Racing
11:07 - 4.07 Belle Vue (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:09 - 4.09 Hove (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:10 - 4.10 Kempton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
11:19 - 4.19 Monmore (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:20 - 4.20 Vincennes (Race 7) - Horse Racing
11:25 - 4.25 Chelmsford City (Race 3) - Horse Racing
11:27 - 4.27 Belle Vue (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:29 - 4.29 Hove (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:30 - Ian Burns vs Neil Robertson - Snooker
11:30 - Marco Fu vs Stephen Maguire - Snooker
11:30 - Sergey Ohai vs Alexander Skrebnev - Table Tennis
11:30 - Vyacheslav Karpenko vs Somon Husen - Table Tennis
11:30 - Warta Zawiercie vs Hebar Pazardzhik - Volleyball
11:37 - 4.37 Amiens (Race 3) - Horse Racing
11:39 - 4.39 Monmore (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
11:40 - 4.40 Kempton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
11:46 - 4.46 Belle Vue (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
11:48 - 4.48 Hove (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
11:55 - 4.55 Chelmsford City (Race 4) - Horse Racing
11:55 - 4.55 Vincennes (Race 8) - Horse Racing
11:58 - 4.58 Monmore (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:00 - Ach Volley Ljubljana vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - Volleyball
12:00 - Barkom Kazhany vs PAOK - Volleyball
12:00 - Jastrzebski Wegiel vs Halkbank Ankara - Volleyball
12:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Partizan - Basketball
12:00 - Polski Cukier Torun vs Manresa - Basketball
12:00 - Race 1 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
12:00 - Saaremaa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav - Volleyball
12:00 - SAVO Volley vs Arcada Galati - Volleyball
12:00 - Shamil Khairullin vs Denis Grishenin - Table Tennis
12:00 - Vitaly Antonov vs Sergey Ohai - Table Tennis
12:01 - GS Peristeri vs Gaziantep - Basketball
12:06 - 5.06 Belle Vue (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:08 - 5.08 Hove (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:10 - 5.10 Kempton (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12:12 - 5.12 Amiens (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12:16 - Race 2 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
12:18 - 5.18 Monmore (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:22 - 5.22 Belle Vue (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:25 - 5.25 Chelmsford City (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12:25 - Race 1 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
12:28 - 5.28 Hove (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:30 - Alexander Skrebnev vs Alexey Uvarov - Table Tennis
12:30 - Dmitry Popov vs Somon Husen - Table Tennis
12:30 - Mornar vs VEF Riga - Basketball
12:30 - Race 1 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
12:30 - Turk Telekom vs Hapoel Holon - Basketball
12:32 - Race 3 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
12:35 - Race 1 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
12:39 - 5.39 Belle Vue (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:40 - 5.40 Kempton (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12:44 - 5.44 Hove (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:45 - 5.45 Amiens (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12:45 - Beijing Sports University vs RK Nexe - Handball
12:48 - Race 4 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
12:55 - 5.55 Chelmsford City (Race 6) - Horse Racing
12:55 - Race 2 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
12:56 - 5.56 Belle Vue (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
13:00 - Alexey Uvarov vs Sergey Ohai - Table Tennis
13:00 - Alpenvolleys Haching vs VaLePa - Volleyball
13:00 - Buducnost vs Galatasaray - Basketball
13:00 - Denis Grishenin vs Vyacheslav Karpenko - Table Tennis
13:00 - Gentofte vs Muncipal Zalau - Volleyball
13:00 - Omonia Nicosia vs Penzugyor SE - Volleyball
13:02 - 6.02 Hove (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
13:03 - Race 2 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
13:04 - Race 5 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
13:10 - 6.10 Kempton (Race 6) - Horse Racing
13:11 - 6.11 Belle Vue (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
13:15 - 6.15 Amiens (Race 6) - Horse Racing
13:19 - 6.19 Hove (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
13:20 - Race 6 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
13:22 - 6.22 Sunderland EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:25 - Race 3 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
13:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
13:30 - Luzern vs Montpellier - Volleyball
13:30 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Monaco - Basketball
13:30 - Somon Husen vs Shamil Khairullin - Table Tennis
13:30 - United Volleys vs Shakhter Soligorsk - Volleyball
13:30 - Vitaly Antonov vs Alexander Skrebnev - Table Tennis
13:31 - Race 3 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
13:36 - Race 7 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
13:39 - 6.39 Sunderland EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:40 - 6.40 Kempton (Race 7) - Horse Racing
13:45 - 6.45 Amiens (Race 7) - Horse Racing
13:47 - 6.47 Peterborough EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:52 - Race 8 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
13:55 - 6.55 Sunderland EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:55 - Race 4 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
13:57 - 6.57 Cork EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
14:00 - Arka Gdynia vs Trento - Basketball
14:00 - BC Andorra vs Maccabi Rishon Lezion - Basketball
14:00 - BC Oostende vs Strasbourg - Basketball
14:00 - Denis Grishenin vs Dmitry Popov - Table Tennis
14:00 - Destroyers v Always Ready - Soccer
14:00 - Race 4 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
14:00 - Ronnie O\'Sullivan vs James Cahill - Snooker
14:00 - Shaun Murphy vs Mark Davis - Snooker
14:00 - Tours vs Perugia - Volleyball
14:05 - 7.05 Peterborough EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
14:08 - Race 9 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
14:09 - 7.09 Sunderland EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:10 - 7.10 Kempton (Race 8) - Horse Racing
14:12 - 7.12 Cork EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
14:15 - 7.15 Amiens (Race 8) - Horse Racing
14:19 - 7.19 Peterborough EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
14:24 - Race 10 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
14:25 - Race 5 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
14:26 - 7.26 Sunderland EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:28 - 7.28 Cork EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
14:30 - Brindisi vs Neptunas - Basketball
14:30 - Estudiantes Merida v Caracas - Soccer
14:30 - Maaseik vs Zenit Kazan - Volleyball
14:30 - Race 5 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
14:30 - Shamil Khairullin vs Vyacheslav Karpenko - Table Tennis
14:30 - Virtus Bologna vs Promitheas - Basketball
14:30 - Zaragoza vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
14:36 - 7.36 Peterborough EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:40 - Race 11 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
14:42 - 7.42 Sunderland EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:44 - 7.44 Cork EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:45 - Joventut vs Unics Kazan - Basketball
14:45 - Nanterre vs Cedevita Olimpija - Basketball
14:52 - 7.52 Peterborough EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:55 - Race 6 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
14:55 - RK Zagreb vs Spartak Moscow - Handball
14:56 - Race 12 Naples Fort Myers - Greyhounds
14:57 - 7.57 Sunderland EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
14:59 - 7.59 Cork EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
15:00 - Kurt Maflin vs Matthew Stevens - Snooker
15:00 - Mei Xi Wen vs Ding Junhui - Snooker
15:00 - Race 6 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
15:08 - 8.08 Peterborough EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
15:13 - 8.13 Sunderland EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:16 - 8.16 Cork EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
15:23 - 8.23 Peterborough EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:25 - Race 7 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
15:29 - 8.29 Sunderland EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:30 - Race 7 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
15:32 - 8.32 Cork EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:37 - 8.37 Peterborough EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:44 - 8.44 Sunderland EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
15:48 - 8.48 Cork EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:51 - 8.51 Peterborough EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:55 - Race 8 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
15:59 - 8.59 Sunderland EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:00 - Race 8 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
16:03 - 9.03 Cork EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
16:06 - 9.06 Peterborough EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:14 - 9.14 Sunderland EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:20 - Race 10 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
16:21 - 9.21 Cork EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:22 - 9.22 Peterborough EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:25 - Race 9 Tampa Bay Downs - US Horse Racing
16:30 - Race 9 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
16:38 - 9.38 Peterborough EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:48 - Race 11 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
17:00 - Race 10 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
17:15 - Blooming v Real Potosi - Soccer
17:16 - Race 12 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
17:46 - Race 13 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
17:55 - Race 1 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
18:00 - Race 1 Penn National - US Horse Racing
18:01 - Race 1 Cambridge - Greyhounds
18:15 - Race 1 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
18:15 - Race 14 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
18:18 - Race 2 Cambridge - Greyhounds
18:23 - Race 2 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
18:27 - Race 2 Penn National - US Horse Racing
18:30 - Penarol v Nacional De Football - Soccer
18:30 - Race 1 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
18:35 - Race 1 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
18:35 - Race 3 Cambridge - Greyhounds
18:44 - Race 2 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
18:45 - Race 15 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
18:46 - Race 2 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
18:51 - Race 3 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
18:52 - Race 4 Cambridge - Greyhounds
18:55 - Race 3 Penn National - US Horse Racing
19:00 - Instituto vs Hispano Americano - Basketball
19:00 - Race 2 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
19:02 - Race 3 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
19:05 - BOS Bruins @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
19:05 - BOS Celtics @ IND Pacers - Basketball
19:05 - HOU Rockets @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
19:05 - LA Clippers @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
19:05 - LA Lakers @ ORL Magic - Basketball
19:10 - Race 5 Cambridge - Greyhounds
19:13 - Race 3 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
19:18 - Race 4 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
19:19 - Race 4 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
19:25 - Race 3 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
19:25 - Race 4 Penn National - US Horse Racing
19:27 - Race 6 Cambridge - Greyhounds
19:30 - LDU Quito v Delfin SC - Soccer
19:30 - Race 1 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
19:30 - Race 2 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
19:30 - San Jose v Bolivar - Soccer
19:34 - Race 5 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
19:42 - Race 4 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
19:45 - Race 7 Cambridge - Greyhounds
19:46 - Race 2 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
19:47 - Race 5 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
19:50 - Race 4 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
19:50 - Race 6 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
19:54 - Race 5 Penn National - US Horse Racing
19:57 - Race 3 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
20:02 - Race 3 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
20:02 - Race 8 Cambridge - Greyhounds
20:05 - ATL Hawks @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
20:06 - Race 7 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
20:07 - Race 1 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
20:12 - Race 5 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
20:15 - Race 5 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
20:15 - Race 6 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
20:18 - Race 4 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
20:20 - Race 9 Cambridge - Greyhounds
20:22 - Race 8 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
20:23 - Race 6 Penn National - US Horse Racing
20:25 - Race 4 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
20:28 - Race 1 Goulburn - Greyhounds
20:34 - Race 5 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
20:35 - Race 2 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
20:36 - Race 1 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
20:38 - Race 9 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
20:40 - Race 6 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
20:42 - Race 6 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
20:43 - Race 2 Goulburn - Greyhounds
20:43 - Race 7 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
20:50 - Race 6 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
20:52 - Race 2 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
20:52 - Race 7 Penn National - US Horse Racing
20:53 - Race 5 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
20:54 - Race 10 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
20:56 - Race 11 Cambridge - Greyhounds
21:03 - Race 3 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
21:04 - Race 3 Goulburn - Greyhounds
21:05 - MEM Grizzlies @ PHX Suns - Basketball
21:05 - Race 7 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
21:06 - Race 7 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
21:10 - Race 11 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
21:11 - Race 8 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
21:12 - Race 7 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
21:20 - Race 8 Penn National - US Horse Racing
21:21 - Race 6 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
21:22 - Race 8 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
21:26 - Race 12 Naples Fort Myers EVE - Greyhounds
21:27 - Race 4 Goulburn - Greyhounds
21:30 - Race 1 Echuca - Horse Racing
21:30 - Race 8 Evangeline Downs - US Horse Racing
21:31 - Race 4 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
21:35 - NO Pelicans @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
21:35 - PHI Flyers @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
21:38 - Race 9 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
21:39 - Race 9 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
21:42 - Race 8 Turfway Park - US Horse Racing
21:43 - Race 5 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
21:49 - Race 7 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
21:54 - Race 10 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
21:58 - Race 6 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
21:59 - Race 5 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
22:00 - Race 2 Echuca - Horse Racing
22:04 - Race 1 Addington - Greyhounds
22:05 - OKC Thunder @ SAC Kings - Basketball
22:10 - Race 11 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
22:17 - Race 8 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
22:18 - Race 7 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
22:22 - Race 2 Addington - Greyhounds
22:26 - Race 12 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
22:27 - Race 6 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
22:27 - Race 7 Goulburn - Greyhounds
22:30 - Race 3 Echuca - Horse Racing
22:35 - NY Knicks @ GS Warriors - Basketball
22:39 - Race 8 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
22:44 - Race 3 Addington - Greyhounds
22:49 - Race 8 Goulburn - Greyhounds
22:55 - Race 7 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
22:56 - Race 9 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
22:58 - Race 1 Shepparton - Greyhounds
23:00 - Race 4 Echuca - Horse Racing
23:19 - Race 10 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
23:23 - Race 8 Remington Park - US Horse Racing
23:24 - Race 2 Shepparton - Greyhounds
23:30 - Race 5 Echuca - Horse Racing
23:40 - Race 11 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
23:51 - Race 9 Remington Park - US Horse Racing


More Live Stream
12-Dec - 00:00 - Race 6 Echuca - Horse Racing
15-Dec - 00:00 - Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women - Soccer
12-Dec - 00:02 - Race 12 Mount Gambier - Greyhounds
14-Dec - 00:05 - Akita Northern Happinets vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Basketball
12-Dec - 00:14 - Race 7 Addington - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 00:30 - Race 7 Echuca - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 00:40 - Race 8 Addington - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 00:50 - Race 6 Wyong - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:00 - Race 8 Echuca - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 01:00 - KCC Egis vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
14-Dec - 01:00 - Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix - Soccer
12-Dec - 01:01 - Race 5 Ellerslie - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 01:05 - Levanga Hokkaido vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - Basketball
14-Dec - 01:05 - Osaka Evessa vs Chiba Jets - Basketball
14-Dec - 01:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Tokyo Alvark - Basketball
12-Dec - 01:06 - Race 9 Addington - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 01:10 - Race 6 Ballina - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:17 - Race 7 Queanbeyan - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:25 - Race 7 Wyong - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 01:30 - Brisbane Roar Women v Adelaide United Women - Soccer
12-Dec - 01:31 - Race 10 Addington - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 01:36 - Race 6 Ellerslie - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:37 - Race 8 Shepparton - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 01:45 - Race 7 Ballina - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:52 - Race 1 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 01:57 - Race 9 Shepparton - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 02:00 - Parma Perm 2 vs MBA Moscow 2 - Basketball
12-Dec - 02:05 - Race 1 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 02:17 - Race 10 Shepparton - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 02:20 - Race 2 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 02:27 - Race 2 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
15-Dec - 02:30 - Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City - Soccer
12-Dec - 02:39 - Race 11 Shepparton - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 03:00 - Tom Wolfenden / Jenny Moore vs Patrick Scheiel / Franziska Volkmann - Badminton
14-Dec - 03:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
14-Dec - 03:00 - Dongbu Promy vs Anyang KGC - Basketball
13-Dec - 03:00 - Emil Hybel / Johanna Magnusson vs Jones Ralfy Jansen / Kilasu Ostermeyer - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:00 - max Flynn / Fee Teng Liew vs Mads Muurholm / Clara Graversen - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:00 - Melker Z-Bexell / Tilda Sjoo vs Pawel Pietryja / Karolina Szubert - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:05 - Race 3 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 03:05 - Shibuya Sun Rockers vs Shiga Lake Stars - Basketball
12-Dec - 03:08 - Race 1 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 03:14 - Race 1 Dapto - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 03:18 - Race 5 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 03:20 - Ditlev Jaeger Holm vs Aram Mahmoud - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:20 - Emil Lauritzen / Emilie Furbo vs Lars Kros / Daphne Jansen - Badminton
13-Dec - 03:20 - Miha Ivancic / Petra Polanc vs William Villeger / Sharone Bauer - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:22 - Race 1 Albion Park - Greyhounds
14-Dec - 03:30 - Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
13-Dec - 03:30 - Adelaide 36ers vs SE Melbourne Phoenix - Basketball
12-Dec - 03:30 - Cairns Taipans vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
13-Dec - 03:30 - Brisbane Roar v Western United FC - Soccer
12-Dec - 03:30 - Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women - Soccer
12-Dec - 03:30 - Persebaya Surabaya v Arema FC - Soccer
12-Dec - 03:34 - Race 2 Dapto - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 03:40 - Pablo Abian vs Lucas Claerbout - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:40 - Race 4 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 03:40 - Race 6 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 03:40 - Adi Pratama vs Miha Ivanic - Badminton
13-Dec - 03:40 - Brice Leverdez vs Sergey Sirant - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:40 - Joran Kweekel vs Soren Hald - Badminton
12-Dec - 03:46 - Race 3 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 04:00 - Toma Junior Popov vs Victor Svendsen - Badminton
13-Dec - 04:00 - Eetu Heino vs Kim Bruun - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:00 - Kari Gunnarsson vs Daniel Nikolov - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:00 - Lars Schaenzler vs Alvaro Vazquez - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:01 - Race 7 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 04:04 - Race 3 Albion Park - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 04:15 - Race 5 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 04:16 - Race 8 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 04:20 - Jason Anthony Ho-Shue vs Felix Burestedt - Badminton
13-Dec - 04:20 - Kalle Koljonen vs Luis Enrique Peñalver - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:22 - Race 3 Hobart - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 04:28 - Race 5 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
14-Dec - 04:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Toyama Grouses - Basketball
13-Dec - 04:40 - Neslihan Yigit vs Natalia Perminova - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:40 - Race 4 Hobart - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 04:40 - Linda Zetchiri vs Louisa Ma - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:46 - Race 10 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 04:50 - Race 6 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 04:53 - Race 6 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 04:55 - Mikkel Stoffersen / Mads Vestergaard vs Hauke Graalmann / Patrick Scheiel - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:55 - Yazgan Calisir / Serdar Koca vs Torjus Flaatten / Vegard Rikheim - Badminton
12-Dec - 04:59 - Race 6 Dapto - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 05:00 - Soraya D.V. Eijbergen vs Clara Azurmendi - Badminton
13-Dec - 05:00 - CR4ZY vs Movistar Riders - Esports
12-Dec - 05:00 - Avtodor Saratov 2 vs UNICS Kazan 2 - Basketball
13-Dec - 05:00 - Incheon Elephants vs Mobis Phoebus - Basketball
12-Dec - 05:00 - KCC Egis vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
13-Dec - 05:00 - Khimki Moscow Region 2 vs Spartak Primorie 2 - Basketball
13-Dec - 05:00 - Seoul Knights vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
12-Dec - 05:00 - Korea Expressway Women vs Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women - Volleyball
12-Dec - 05:00 - Korean Air Jumbos vs KB Stars - Volleyball
13-Dec - 05:00 - Mariya Mitsova vs Lianne Tan - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:05 - Race 5 Hobart - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:10 - 10.10 Chantilly (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 05:11 - Race 7 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:15 - Milan Dratva vs Andraz Krapez - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:15 - Jan Louda vs Ivan Rusev - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:19 - Race 12 Warrnambool - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 05:20 - Eva Janssens / Kilasu Ostermeyer vs Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova - Badminton
13-Dec - 05:20 - Julie Finne Ipsen / Mai Surrow vs Emma Karlsson / Johanna Magnusson - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:25 - Race 6 Hobart - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:30 - Race 7 Pinjarra - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 05:35 - Dimitar Yanakiev vs Christo Popov - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:35 - Elias Bracke vs Samuel Hsiao - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:37 - Race 8 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:40 - 10.40 Chantilly (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13-Dec - 05:40 - Fee Teng Liew / Lizzie Tolman vs Wiktoria Adamek / Magdalena Swierczynska - Badminton
13-Dec - 05:40 - Jones Ralfy Jansen / Peter Kaesbauer vs Matthew Clare / max Flynn - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:43 - Race 8 Dapto - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:45 - Bali United v PS TIRA - Soccer
14-Dec - 05:45 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
12-Dec - 05:49 - Race 1 Mandurah - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 05:55 - Rowan Scheurkogel vs Bernardo Atilano - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:55 - Wiktoria Dabczynska vs Maria Delcheva - Badminton
12-Dec - 05:55 - 10.55 Vincennes (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 05:55 - Race 9 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 06:00 - Toma Junior Popov / Christo Popov vs Ruben Jille / Ties Van Der Lecq - Badminton
15-Dec - 06:00 - Dinamo Sassari vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:00 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Nanjing Monkey King - Basketball
15-Dec - 06:00 - AC Horsens v Sonderjyske - Soccer
12-Dec - 06:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:00 - Samara 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 2 - Basketball
14-Dec - 06:00 - FC Academica Clinceni v FC Botosani - Soccer
12-Dec - 06:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 vs CSKA Moscow Junior - Basketball
15-Dec - 06:00 - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Kayserispor - Soccer
15-Dec - 06:00 - Getafe v Valladolid - Soccer
13-Dec - 06:00 - Annabella Jaeger / Stine Kuspert vs Christine Busch / Amalie Schulz - Badminton
12-Dec - 06:05 - 11.05 Vaal (SA) (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 06:05 - Race 9 Dapto - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 06:10 - 11.10 Chantilly (Race 3) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 06:10 - Anastasiia Shapovalova vs Saili Rane - Badminton
12-Dec - 06:10 - Kate Foo Kune vs Anna Mikhalkova - Badminton
15-Dec - 06:15 - FC Emmen v Sparta Rotterdam - Soccer
13-Dec - 06:15 - Perth Glory Women v Canberra Utd Women - Soccer
12-Dec - 06:17 - Race 10 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
13-Dec - 06:20 - Pawel Pietryja / Jan Rudzinski vs Callum Hemming / Tom Wolfenden - Badminton
13-Dec - 06:20 - Steve Olesen / Andreas Sondergaard vs Jelle Maas / Robin Tabeling - Badminton
12-Dec - 06:25 - 11.25 Vincennes (Race 2) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 06:29 - Race 9 Hobart - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 06:30 - Sabina Milova vs Anne Fuglsang - Badminton
15-Dec - 06:30 - Verona v Torino - Soccer
13-Dec - 06:30 - Tricked vs Gambit Youngsters - Esports
15-Dec - 06:30 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Singapore Slingers - Basketball
15-Dec - 06:30 - Zaragoza vs Fuenlabrada - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:30 - Anna Bygum vs Anastasiya Prozorova - Badminton
15-Dec - 06:30 - Piast Gliwice v LKS Lodz - Soccer
12-Dec - 06:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Shanghai Sharks - Basketball
13-Dec - 06:35 - Shenzhen Aviators vs Tianjin Pioneers - Basketball
13-Dec - 06:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Jiangsu Dragons - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Bayi Rockets - Basketball
12-Dec - 06:40 - 11.40 Chantilly (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 06:40 - 11.40 Vaal (SA) (Race 2) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 06:50 - Race 4 Mandurah - Greyhounds
12-Dec - 06:55 - 11.55 Vincennes (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 07:00 - St Pauli vs Wehen SV - Soccer
15-Dec - 07:00 - Gran Canaria vs Monbus Obradoiro - Basketball
12-Dec - 07:00 - Race 12 Sandown Park - Greyhounds
14-Dec - 07:00 - Caykur Rizespor v Kasimpasa - Soccer
13-Dec - 07:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
14-Dec - 07:00 - Granada v Levante - Soccer
14-Dec - 07:00 - Heidenheim vs Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
14-Dec - 07:00 - Karlsruher SC vs Greuther Furth - Soccer
15-Dec - 07:00 - Motherwell v Rangers - Soccer
12-Dec - 07:10 - 12.10 Chantilly (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:15 - 12.15 Vaal (SA) (Race 3) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:20 - 12.20 Warwick (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:25 - 12.25 Vincennes (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:30 - 12.30 Taunton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 07:30 - Birmingham v West Brom - Soccer
15-Dec - 07:30 - TVB Stuttgart vs THW Kiel - Handball
12-Dec - 07:40 - 12.40 Newcastle (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:50 - 12.50 Chantilly (Race 6) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:50 - 12.50 Warwick (Race 2) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 07:55 - 12.55 Vaal (SA) (Race 4) - Horse Racing
13-Dec - 08:00 - North vs big - Esports
12-Dec - 08:00 - 1.00 Taunton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
15-Dec - 08:00 - Celta Vigo v Mallorca - Soccer
14-Dec - 08:00 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:00 - Larissa v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:00 - Lyngby v Silkeborg IF - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:00 - Randers FC v Esbjerg - Soccer
12-Dec - 08:00 - Maryna Ilyinskaya vs Anastasiia Semenova - Badminton
12-Dec - 08:07 - 1.07 Vincennes (Race 5) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 08:10 - 1.10 Newcastle (Race 2) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 08:20 - 1.20 Warwick (Race 3) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 08:25 - 1.25 Chantilly (Race 7) - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 08:30 - Slovan Liberec v MFK Karvina - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:30 - Standard Liege v Anderlecht - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:30 - Viktoria Plzen v FK Teplice - Soccer
12-Dec - 08:30 - 1.30 Taunton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 08:30 - 1.30 Vaal (SA) (Race 5) - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 08:30 - FC Fastav Zlín v Opava - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:30 - Feyenoord v PSV - Soccer
14-Dec - 08:30 - FK Pribram v Slovacko - Soccer
14-Dec - 08:30 - Sigma Olomouc v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:30 - Sivasspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
12-Dec - 08:42 - 1.42 Vincennes (Race 6) - Horse Racing
12-Dec - 08:45 - 1.45 Newcastle (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14-Dec - 09:00 - Venezia v Spezia - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - Virtus Entella v Empoli - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - AC Milan v Sassuolo - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - Ascoli v Cittadella - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - Bologna v Atalanta - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - Bordeaux v Strasbourg - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - Brescia v Lecce - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - Frosinone v Pescara - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - HNK Rijeka v NK Varazdin - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - Juventus v Udinese - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - Korona Kielce v Cracovia Krakow - Soccer
15-Dec - 09:00 - NK Osijek v Slaven Belupo - Soccer
12-Dec - 09:00 - Northeast United v Chennaiyin FC - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:00 - Rakow Czestochowa v Gornik Zabrze - Soccer
13-Dec - 09:15 - Ufimec Ufa vs Temp-Sumz Revda - Basketball
13-Dec - 09:30 - GODSENT v Illuminar Gaming - Esports
15-Dec - 09:30 - Wolfsburg v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - 1. FC Cologne vs Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - Genclerbirligi v Goztepe - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - Mainz v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
14-Dec - 09:30 - Paderborn v Union Berlin - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:00 - Monaco vs Boulogne–Levallois - Basketball
14-Dec - 10:00 - Bristol City v Blackburn - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:00 - Brondby v Hobro IK - Soccer
13-Dec - 10:00 - Samara vs Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Basketball
15-Dec - 10:00 - Espanyol v Real Betis - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:00 - Bergischer HC vs SC Magdeburg - Handball
12-Dec - 10:00 - CSM Bucuresti vs Potaissa Turda - Handball
15-Dec - 10:00 - Moreirense v Belenenses - Soccer
14-Dec - 10:00 - Real Sociedad v Barcelona - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:15 - Volos NFC v Panionios - Soccer
14-Dec - 10:15 - OFI Crete v Aris Salonika - Soccer
14-Dec - 10:30 - Maritimo v Boavista - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:45 - AZ v Ajax - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:45 - Heracles v FC Utrecht - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:00 - Slavia Prague v Ceske Budejovice - Soccer
14-Dec - 11:00 - St Polten v SCR Altach - Soccer
14-Dec - 11:00 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:00 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Orleans - Basketball
14-Dec - 11:00 - Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:00 - Besiktas v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:00 - UCAM Murcia vs Baskonia - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:00 - Venezia vs Milano - Basketball
14-Dec - 11:00 - FC Flyeralarm Admira v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
14-Dec - 11:00 - Hartberg v FC Salzburg - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:00 - Lyon v Rennes - Soccer
12-Dec - 11:25 - HC Dobrogea Sud vs CS Baia Mare - Handball
13-Dec - 11:30 - KTP Basket Kotka vs Korihait - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:30 - Reggio Emilia vs Trieste - Basketball
14-Dec - 11:30 - Dinamo Zagreb v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:30 - Hajduk Split v Istra 1961 - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
14-Dec - 11:30 - Metz v Marseille - Soccer
14-Dec - 11:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:00 - Trabzonspor v Denizlispor - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:00 - AEK vs Aris - Basketball
14-Dec - 12:00 - Burgos vs Bilbao - Basketball
12-Dec - 12:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
14-Dec - 12:00 - Antwerp v Eupen - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:00 - Arka Gdynia v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - AS Roma v Spal - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:00 - Rakvere Tarvas vs Ventspils - Basketball
15-Dec - 12:00 - Club Brugge v KV Mechelen - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - Varese vs Pesaro - Basketball
14-Dec - 12:00 - Galatasaray v Ankaragucu - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:00 - HNK Gorica v Inter Zapresic - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Konyaspor - Soccer
12-Dec - 12:00 - Ceske Budejovice vs Civitanova - Volleyball
12-Dec - 12:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus vs Modena - Volleyball
14-Dec - 12:00 - Livorno v Benevento - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec - Soccer
14-Dec - 12:00 - Napoli v Parma - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:30 - Barcelona vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
15-Dec - 12:30 - Cantu vs Treviso - Basketball
14-Dec - 12:30 - ADO Den Haag v FC Groningen - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:30 - Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:30 - Asteras Tripolis v Olympiakos - Soccer
14-Dec - 12:30 - Athletic Bilbao v Eibar - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:30 - Bochum v Hannover 96 - Soccer
13-Dec - 12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
14-Dec - 12:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v RB Leipzig - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:30 - Gil Vicente v Guimaraes - Soccer
14-Dec - 12:30 - Panathinaikos v Lamia - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:30 - Sevilla v Villarreal - Soccer
12-Dec - 12:45 - Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
18-Dec - 12:55 - Sampdoria v Juventus - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:00 - St Gallen v FC Zurich - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:00 - OSC Budapest v Ferencvaros - Water Polo
13-Dec - 13:00 - Spandau Berlin v Szolnok - Water Polo
12-Dec - 13:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Baskonia - Basketball
13-Dec - 13:00 - AaB v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:00 - Benfica v Famalicao - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:00 - CS U Craiova v FC Voluntari - Soccer
13-Dec - 13:00 - Zalgiris vs Valencia - Basketball
12-Dec - 13:00 - Alingsås HK vs Redbergslids IK - Handball
13-Dec - 13:00 - Fivers WAT Margareten vs SG Westwien - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - Füchse Berlin vs THW Kiel - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs OV Helsingborg HK - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - IFK Skovde HK vs HK Malmö - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - IK Sävehof vs Lugi HF - Handball
13-Dec - 13:00 - Önnereds HK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - TBV Lemgo Lippe vs Rhein Neckar Löwen - Handball
12-Dec - 13:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Eskilstuna Guif - Handball
14-Dec - 13:00 - Servette v FC Thun - Soccer
13-Dec - 13:04 - Borås Basket vs BC Luleå - Basketball
14-Dec - 13:05 - BUF Sabres @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 13:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 13:30 - Haukar vs Stjarnan - Basketball
13-Dec - 13:30 - Dinamo Bucharest v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:45 - VVV v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
14-Dec - 13:45 - Fortuna Sittard v RKC - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Sochaux v Grenoble - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Toulouse v Reims - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Valenciennes v Paris FC - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Zulte-Waregem v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Amiens v Dijon - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Angers v Monaco - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Brest v Nice - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Chambly Thelle FC v Niort - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Charleroi v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Clermont Foot v Le Havre - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - De Graafschap v Telstar - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Trento vs Virtus Roma - Basketball
15-Dec - 14:00 - Valencia vs Estudiantes - Basketball
13-Dec - 14:00 - FC Oss v Excelsior - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Grasshoppers v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Heerenveen v Willem II - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Helmond Sport v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:00 - KV Oostende v Gent - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Le Mans v US Orleans 45 - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Legia Warsaw v Wisla Plock - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Lorient v Auxerre - Soccer
12-Dec - 14:00 - Nacional Potosi v Royal Pari FC - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Nancy v Chateauroux - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - NEC v Almere City FC - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:00 - Nimes v Nantes - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Roda JC v AZ Reserves - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:00 - Rodez v Caen - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Santa Clara v Sporting - Soccer
12-Dec - 14:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
12-Dec - 14:15 - KR Reykjavik vs Valur - Basketball
13-Dec - 14:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Augsburg - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:30 - Wisla Krakow v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:30 - Bayern Munich vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - BC Andorra vs Iberostar Tenerife - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Joventut vs Manresa - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Nanterre vs Bourg - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Virtus Bologna vs Brindisi - Basketball
14-Dec - 14:30 - Genk v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:30 - KV Kortrijk v Royal Excel Mouscron - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:45 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Milano - Basketball
18-Dec - 14:45 - Brescia v Sassuolo - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:45 - Pistoia vs Vanoli Cremona - Basketball
16-Dec - 14:45 - Cagliari v Lazio - Soccer
13-Dec - 14:45 - Charlton v Hull - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:45 - FC Twente v Vitesse - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:45 - Fiorentina v Inter Milan - Soccer
14-Dec - 14:45 - Genoa v Sampdoria - Soccer
12-Dec - 14:45 - Latina vs Genova - Futsal
13-Dec - 14:45 - Lille v Montpellier - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - St Etienne v PSG - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - Valencia v Real Madrid - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:00 - Barcelona vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
14-Dec - 15:00 - Atletico Madrid v Osasuna - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - Braga v Pacos Ferreira - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:00 - CD Alaves v Leganes - Soccer
12-Dec - 15:00 - Real Madrid vs Olympiacos - Basketball
13-Dec - 15:00 - Chievo v Juve Stabia - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:00 - Numancia v Girona - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:10 - CA Independiente v Newell\'s - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:15 - Thor Thorl vs Keflavik - Basketball
16-Dec - 15:15 - FC Porto v Tondela - Soccer
14-Dec - 15:30 - Vitoria Setubal v CD Aves - Soccer
13-Dec - 15:30 - Portimonense v Rio Ave - Soccer
14-Dec - 16:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 16:05 - NY Rangers @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 17:05 - SA Spurs @ PHX Suns - Basketball
14-Dec - 18:35 - DAL Stars @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 18:40 - Corinthians vs Botafogo - Basketball
12-Dec - 19:00 - Arsenal de Sarandi v Colon - Soccer
12-Dec - 19:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Argentino Junin - Basketball
14-Dec - 19:05 - BOS Bruins @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 19:05 - BOS Bruins @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 19:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 19:05 - DET Red Wings @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 19:05 - LA Kings @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 19:05 - NAS Predators @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 19:05 - NY Islanders @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 19:05 - PHI Flyers @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 19:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 19:05 - WAS Capitals @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 19:05 - HOU Rockets @ ORL Magic - Basketball
13-Dec - 19:05 - NO Pelicans @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
12-Dec - 19:35 - WIN Jets @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 20:05 - CHI Blackhawks @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 20:05 - EDM Oilers @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 20:05 - NJ Devils @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 20:05 - VGS Golden Knights @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 20:05 - VGS Golden Knights @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 20:05 - CHA Hornets @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
13-Dec - 20:05 - MIL Bucks @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
12-Dec - 20:05 - PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
12-Dec - 20:20 - NY Jets @ BAL Ravens - American Football
12-Dec - 20:35 - CLE Cavaliers @ SA Spurs - Basketball
12-Dec - 21:05 - CHI Blackhawks @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 21:05 - NJ Devils @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 21:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 21:05 - DAL Mavericks @ DET Pistons - Basketball
12-Dec - 22:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 22:05 - LA Kings @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
14-Dec - 22:05 - VAN Canucks @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
13-Dec - 22:05 - NY Knicks @ SAC Kings - Basketball
12-Dec - 22:35 - NY Rangers @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
12-Dec - 22:35 - POR Trail Blazers @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.