AD:

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports games available at some online bookies

AD:Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

ad:

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply. (Time GMT+4)
01:00 - Brisbane Bullets vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
02:05 - Newcastle Jets Women v Adelaide United Women - Soccer
03:00 - Manly Utd v Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Soccer
03:45 - Marconi Stallions v Sydney FC NPL - Soccer
03:45 - Port Melbourne SC v Melbourne Knights - Soccer
04:30 - Dandenong Thunder v Dandenong City - Soccer
05:05 - Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar - Soccer
07:30 - Titans vs Dolphins - Cricket
08:00 - Genclerbirligi v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
08:30 - Al Nasar U21 v Hatta Dubai - Soccer
08:30 - Baniyas SC v Ajman SCC - Soccer
09:00 - Brasilia vs Caxias Do Sul - Basketball
09:00 - Northeast United v Kerala Blasters - Soccer
09:00 - Zarechye Odintsovo Women vs Proton Saratov Women - Volleyball
11:00 - Besiktas v Denizlispor - Soccer
11:00 - FK Tambov v Rotor Volgograd - Soccer
11:15 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Khor Fakkan - Soccer
11:15 - Sharjah SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
12:00 - Desna Chernihiv v Ingulets Petrovo - Soccer
12:00 - Erfurt Women vs Aachen Women - Volleyball
12:00 - Pinheiros vs Unifacisa - Basketball
12:00 - Rakow Czestochowa v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Soccer
12:00 - Slovan Liberec v Pardubice - Soccer
12:00 - Viborg v Hvidovre IF - Soccer
12:04 - BC Luleå vs Södertälje - Basketball
12:30 - Darmstadt v Karlsruher SC - Soccer
12:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Paderborn - Soccer
12:30 - SV Horn v Austria Lustenau - Soccer
12:45 - Go Ahead Eagles v PSV Reserves - Soccer
13:00 - AC Reggiana 1919 v Salernitana - Soccer
13:00 - Baskonia vs Crvena Zvezda - Basketball
13:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs OV Helsingborg HK - Handball
13:00 - FC Helsingor v FC Fredericia - Soccer
13:00 - HK Aranäs vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
13:00 - Sabadell v Albacete - Soccer
13:00 - Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
13:00 - Vejle v AC Horsens - Soccer
13:30 - Dinamo Bucharest v Viitorul Constanta - Soccer
14:00 - Alba Berlin vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
14:00 - FC Thun v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Soccer
14:00 - PEC Zwolle v Heerenveen - Soccer
14:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
14:30 - Leicester Riders vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
14:30 - Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
14:30 - Warta Poznan v Lech Poznan - Soccer
14:45 - Charleroi v Genk - Soccer
14:45 - Derby v Nottm Forest - Soccer
14:45 - Inverness CT v Hearts - Soccer
14:45 - Torino v Sassuolo - Soccer
15:00 - Barcelona vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Basketball
15:00 - Corinthians vs Cerrado - Basketball
15:00 - FC Cartagena v Leganes - Soccer
15:00 - FC Den Bosch v FC Utrecht Reserves - Soccer
15:00 - Rennes v Nice - Soccer
15:30 - Guimaraes v Boavista - Soccer
17:15 - CA Aldosivi v Arsenal de Sarandi - Soccer
19:30 - Argentinos Jrs v Velez Sarsfield - Soccer
22:30 - Mazatlan FC v Queretaro - Soccer
23:00 - Eastern Lions v Bentleigh Greens - Soccer
23:00 - Northbridge FC Bulls v Sutherland Sharks - Soccer
23:15 - Avondale v Oakleigh Cannons - Soccer

ad:

More Live Stream
28-Feb - 00:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
27-Feb - 00:00 - Oita v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
28-Feb - 00:00 - Thespa Kusatsu v Blaublitz Akita - Soccer
27-Feb - 00:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Zweigen Kanazawa - Soccer
28-Feb - 00:05 - Melbourne Victory Women v Canberra Utd Women - Soccer
28-Feb - 00:05 - Sydney FC v Macarthur FC - Soccer
28-Feb - 00:30 - Brisbane Bullets vs Cairns Taipans - Basketball
28-Feb - 01:00 - Heidelberg Utd v South Melbourne - Soccer
28-Feb - 01:00 - St Albans Saints v Green Gully - Soccer
27-Feb - 01:05 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United - Soccer
27-Feb - 01:30 - Sydney Olympic v Sydney United 58 - Soccer
27-Feb - 04:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 04:00 - Hume City v Altona Magic - Soccer
27-Feb - 04:00 - Melbourne United vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
3-Mar - 04:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Gamba Osaka - Soccer
28-Feb - 04:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
28-Feb - 05:00 - Avtodor Saratov vs Tsmoki Minsk - Basketball
27-Feb - 05:00 - Nakhon Ratchasima v Buriram United - Soccer
28-Feb - 05:00 - Chonburi v Suphanburi FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 05:00 - FC Orenburg v Fakel Voronezh - Soccer
27-Feb - 05:00 - FK Yenisey v Volgar Astrakhan - Soccer
2-Mar - 05:20 - Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
27-Feb - 05:30 - Gaz Metan Medias v UTA Arad - Soccer
27-Feb - 05:30 - Hatayspor v Ankaragucu - Soccer
28-Feb - 05:30 - Keciorengucu v Samsunspor - Soccer
28-Feb - 05:30 - Rapid Vienna II v FC Liefering - Soccer
3-Mar - 05:30 - Erzurum BB v Fatih Karagumruk - Soccer
27-Feb - 05:30 - Fatih Karagumruk v Alanyaspor - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:00 - Port FC v Rayong FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:00 - Ratchaburi FC v Chiangrai Utd - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:00 - Trapani vs Biella - Basketball
27-Feb - 06:00 - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Volleyball
28-Feb - 06:00 - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Ural Ufa - Volleyball
28-Feb - 06:00 - Spartak Moscow v Rubin Kazan - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:00 - Veles v Akron Tolyatti - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:00 - FC Nizhny Novgorod v Krylia Sovetov - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:00 - FK Irtysh Omsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:00 - FK Khimki v FC Ufa - Soccer
7-Mar - 06:15 - Ajax v FC Groningen - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:15 - Almere City FC v Cambuur Leeuwarden - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:15 - Sparta Rotterdam v Willem II - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:30 - BC Andorra vs Valencia - Basketball
28-Feb - 06:30 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Tenerife - Basketball
7-Mar - 06:30 - Roma v Genoa - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:30 - Sukhothai FC v Bangkok United - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:30 - Trat FC v Muang Thong United - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:30 - Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow - Soccer
28-Feb - 06:30 - Sampdoria v Atalanta - Soccer
27-Feb - 06:30 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 07:00 - Hannover 96 v Greuther Furth - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Bauru vs Pato Basquete - Basketball
27-Feb - 07:00 - Holstein Kiel v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - IFK Goteborg v GIF Sundsvall - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Landskrona BoIS v Mjällby AIF - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - Caxias Do Sul vs Cerrado - Basketball
28-Feb - 07:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Zielona Gora - Basketball
28-Feb - 07:00 - Monaco v Brest - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - AIK v AFC Eskilstuna - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Police Tero FC v Prachuap FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Unics Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
28-Feb - 07:00 - Samut Prakan City v BG Pathum United - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Bochum v Wurzburger Kickers - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - Sandvikens IF v IFK Norrkoping - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Bordeaux v Metz - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - Sirius v Trelleborgs FF - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v Chertanovo - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - Wycombe v Norwich - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - FC Chayka v Shinnik Yaroslavl - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:00 - FC Mariupol v Dnipro-1 - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:00 - FK Minai v Olimpik Donetsk - Soccer
27-Feb - 07:30 - Bournemouth v Watford - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:30 - HB Køge v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:30 - Heidenheim v Fortuna Dusseldorf - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:30 - Nurnberg v Eintracht Braunschweig - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:30 - Sandhausen v VfL Osnabruck - Soccer
28-Feb - 07:30 - Union Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
2-Mar - 08:00 - Gaziantep FK v Genclerbirligi - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Goztepe v Kasimpasa - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - FC Eindhoven v FC Volendam - Soccer
7-Mar - 08:00 - MFK Karvina v FC Brno - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Mlada Boleslav v MFK Karvina - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Opava v FK Jablonec - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Altinordu v Umraniyespor - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Pescara v Lecce - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Pisa v Vicenza - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Aris Salonika v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Pordenone v Ascoli - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Neftyanik Orenburg vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Volleyball
28-Feb - 08:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Spal v Reggina - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Bursaspor v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Odense BK v Randers FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Caykur Rizespor v Sivasspor - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Celta Vigo v Valladolid - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Torpedo Moscow v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
7-Mar - 08:00 - Ceske Budejovice v Mlada Boleslav - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Cosenza v Chievo - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Cremonese v Frosinone - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - Eibar v Huesca - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Eskisehirspor v Istanbulspor - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:00 - FC Academica Clinceni v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:00 - Fuenlabrada v Girona - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:30 - FC Groningen v Fortuna Sittard - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:30 - St Polten v FK Austria Vienna - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:30 - PSV v Ajax - Soccer
28-Feb - 08:30 - Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:30 - Zenit St Petersburg v Rostov - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:30 - FC Dornbirn 1913 v Grazer AK - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 09:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 09:00 - Helsingborg v Dalkurd FF - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - HNK Gorica v Istra 1961 - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - HNK Sibenik v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Bayern Munich vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - Basketball
28-Feb - 09:00 - Kalmar FF v IK Brage - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Cracovia Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Crotone v Cagliari - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Lorient v St Etienne - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Hamburg Towers vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
28-Feb - 09:00 - Inter Milan v Genoa - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Oskarshamns AIK v Hammarby - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Angers v Lens - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - Reims v Montpellier - Soccer
28-Feb - 09:00 - HK Varberg vs Önnereds HK - Handball
6-Mar - 09:00 - Spezia v Benevento - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - Toulouse v Amiens - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - Troyes v AC Ajaccio - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - Spezia v Parma - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - Stal Mielec v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 09:00 - Fremad Amager v Hobro IK - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:15 - Alingsås HK vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
28-Feb - 09:30 - Nevezis vs Juventus - Basketball
27-Feb - 09:30 - Bayern Munich v Cologne - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Schalke - Soccer
27-Feb - 09:30 - Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
6-Mar - 10:00 - Hearts v Dundee - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Royal Excel Mouscron - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Campo Mourao vs Paulistano - Basketball
28-Feb - 10:00 - Corinthians vs Brasilia - Basketball
28-Feb - 10:00 - Lucerne v Young Boys - Soccer
6-Mar - 10:00 - Aberdeen v Hamilton - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Monza v Cittadella - Soccer
6-Mar - 10:00 - Motherwell v Livingston - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
27-Feb - 10:00 - Prienai vs Rytas - Basketball
27-Feb - 10:00 - Kilmarnock v Dundee Utd - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - Siauliai vs Dzukija - Basketball
27-Feb - 10:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Ponferradina - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Baltika Kaliningrad v Krasnodar II - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Banik Ostrava v FK Teplice - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - Zalgiris vs Neptunas - Basketball
28-Feb - 10:00 - IFK Skövde HK vs IF Hallby HK - Handball
27-Feb - 10:00 - Middlesbrough v Cardiff - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - Shakhtar Donetsk v Zorya - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Morton v Dundee - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - Slovacko v Slavia Prague - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - Sporting Gijon v Espanyol - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Queen of South v Dunfermline - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Raith v Alloa - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Newcastle Falcons v Harlequins - Rugby Union
27-Feb - 10:00 - Wasps v London Irish - Rugby Union
6-Mar - 10:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:00 - FC Sion v FC Vaduz - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Ayr v Arbroath - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 10:15 - Lamia v Giannina - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:15 - Larissa v Panetolikos - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:15 - Apollon Smyrnis v OFI Crete - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:15 - Cadiz v Real Betis - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:15 - Cercle Brugge v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:15 - Gloucester v Worcester Warriors - Rugby Union
27-Feb - 10:30 - FC Utrecht v FC Emmen - Soccer
27-Feb - 10:30 - Famalicao v SC Farense - Soccer
6-Mar - 10:30 - Feyenoord v VVV - Soccer
28-Feb - 10:45 - AZ v Feyenoord - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:00 - Giresunspor v Altay - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:00 - Lille v Strasbourg - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - Adana Demirspor v Bandirmaspor - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - PFC Sochi v Arsenal Tula - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:00 - Real Betis vs Zaragoza - Basketball
27-Feb - 11:00 - Rapid Vienna v SV Ried - Soccer
3-Mar - 11:00 - Unics Kazan vs BC Andorra - Basketball
27-Feb - 11:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Ademar Leon - Handball
28-Feb - 11:00 - Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:00 - Utsiktens BK v Elfsborg - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - Dijon v PSG - Soccer
2-Mar - 11:00 - Frosinone v Monza - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - Galatasaray v Erzurum BB - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:30 - HNK Rijeka v Hajduk Split - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:30 - Slask Wroclaw v MKS Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:00 - Bologna v Lazio - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:00 - Unicaja Malaga vs Estudiantes - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Alba Berlin vs Crailsheim Merlins - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Bergamo vs Mantova - Basketball
27-Feb - 12:00 - BG Gottingen vs Chemnitz 99 - Basketball
4-Mar - 12:00 - Lyngby v Midtjylland - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:00 - AC Horsens v AaB - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:00 - AC Milan v Udinese - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:00 - Napoli vs Ravenna - Basketball
5-Mar - 12:00 - Pardubice v Slovacko - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Syntainics MBC - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Rieti vs Chieti Basket 1974 - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Scafati vs Forli - Basketball
3-Mar - 12:00 - Atalanta v Crotone - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:00 - Stella Azzurra Roma vs Eurobasket Roma - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Torino vs Treviglio - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Tramec Cento vs Pistoia - Basketball
28-Feb - 12:00 - Udine vs Verona - Basketball
27-Feb - 12:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs Redbergslids IK - Handball
3-Mar - 12:00 - Benevento v Verona - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:00 - Sassuolo v Napoli - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:00 - Napoli v Benevento - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:00 - Cagliari v Bologna - Soccer
6-Mar - 12:00 - Udinese v Sassuolo - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:00 - Virtus Entella v Brescia - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:00 - Manresa vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
3-Mar - 12:00 - Fiorentina v Roma - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:15 - Gent v Club Brugge - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:15 - Almeria v Lugo - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:15 - Tenerife v Alcorcon - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:20 - Hartlepool v Barnet - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:30 - Granada v Elche - Soccer
2-Mar - 12:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Werder Bremen - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:30 - KV Oostende v KV Mechelen - Soccer
2-Mar - 12:30 - Lazio v Torino - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:30 - Joventut vs Barcelona - Basketball
27-Feb - 12:30 - Asteras Tripolis v PAOK Salonika - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:30 - RB Leipzig v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:30 - Rot-Weiss Essen v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:30 - Sparta Prague v FK Pribram - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:30 - Tondela v Gil Vicente - Soccer
6-Mar - 12:30 - Viktoria Plzen v Sigma Olomouc - Soccer
1-Mar - 12:30 - Volos NFC v Olympiakos - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:30 - FC Brno v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:30 - FK Lviv v Dynamo Kiev - Soccer
3-Mar - 12:45 - Boulogne–Levallois vs Lokomotiv Kuban - Basketball
1-Mar - 12:45 - Excelsior v Ajax Reserves - Soccer
27-Feb - 12:45 - ADO Den Haag v RKC - Soccer
6-Mar - 12:45 - FC Twente v Willem II - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Grenoble v Niort - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Lecce v Virtus Entella - Soccer
3-Mar - 13:00 - Metz v Angers - Soccer
1-Mar - 13:00 - Mirandes v Malaga - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Monaco vs Nanterre - Basketball
3-Mar - 13:00 - Nice v Nimes - Soccer
28-Feb - 13:00 - Panathinaikos vs Aris - Basketball
1-Mar - 13:00 - Al-Gaish v Malmo FF - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Pau v Le Havre - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Ascoli v Pisa - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Auxerre v Rodez - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Reggina v Empoli - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Salernitana v Spal - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Santa Clara v Pacos Ferreira - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Brescia v Cosenza - Soccer
3-Mar - 13:00 - Brest v Dijon - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Sochaux v Guingamp - Soccer
3-Mar - 13:00 - St Etienne v Lens - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Caen v Paris FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Chateauroux v Nancy - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Chievo v Pordenone - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Chindia Targoviste v CS U Craiova - Soccer
2-Mar - 13:00 - Cittadella v Pescara - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Clermont Foot v Valenciennes - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:00 - Dunkerque v Chambly Thelle FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:04 - Boras Basket vs Nassjo Basket - Basketball
1-Mar - 13:30 - CFR Cluj v FC Arges Pitesti - Soccer
28-Feb - 13:30 - FC Botosani v FCSB - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Guingamp v Clermont Foot - Soccer
6-Mar - 14:00 - Heerenveen v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:00 - Vitesse v VVV - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Le Havre v Grenoble - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:00 - Flamengo vs Sao Paulo - Basketball
2-Mar - 14:00 - AC Ajaccio v Rodez - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Nancy v Caen - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Niort v Sochaux - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Paris FC v Dunkerque - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Pau v Chateauroux - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Amiens v Auxerre - Soccer
3-Mar - 14:00 - Trento vs Partizan - Basketball
1-Mar - 14:00 - Benfica v Rio Ave - Soccer
4-Mar - 14:00 - Brondby v Randers FC - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Chambly Thelle FC v Troyes - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:00 - Valenciennes v Toulouse - Soccer
3-Mar - 14:00 - FC Copenhagen v Vejle - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:30 - Cedevita Olimpija vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
27-Feb - 14:30 - Giessen 46ers vs BBC Bayreuth - Basketball
28-Feb - 14:30 - Oldenburg vs Braunschweig - Basketball
27-Feb - 14:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
27-Feb - 14:30 - CD Castellon v Las Palmas - Soccer
1-Mar - 14:30 - St Pauli v Hamburg - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:45 - Verona v Juventus - Soccer
1-Mar - 14:45 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
2-Mar - 14:45 - Juventus v Spezia - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:45 - KV Kortrijk v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
3-Mar - 14:45 - Bourg vs Buducnost - Basketball
1-Mar - 14:45 - OH Leuven v Antwerp - Soccer
28-Feb - 14:45 - Tortona vs Urania Milano - Basketball
3-Mar - 14:45 - RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg - Soccer
28-Feb - 14:45 - Sint-Truidense v Eupen - Soccer
2-Mar - 14:45 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:45 - Gipuzkoa vs Bilbao - Basketball
28-Feb - 14:45 - Roma v AC Milan - Soccer
27-Feb - 14:45 - Real Madrid vs Burgos - Basketball
27-Feb - 15:00 - Getafe v Valencia - Soccer
3-Mar - 15:00 - Lille v Marseille - Soccer
28-Feb - 15:00 - Marseille v Lyon - Soccer
3-Mar - 15:00 - Montpellier v Lorient - Soccer
28-Feb - 15:00 - Nacional v Braga - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:00 - Heracles v FC Twente - Soccer
3-Mar - 15:00 - Nantes v Reims - Soccer
28-Feb - 15:00 - Oviedo v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
2-Mar - 15:00 - Reading v Blackburn - Soccer
6-Mar - 15:00 - RKC v FC Utrecht - Soccer
3-Mar - 15:00 - Bordeaux v PSG - Soccer
3-Mar - 15:00 - Strasbourg v Monaco - Soccer
5-Mar - 15:00 - Cambuur Leeuwarden v Telstar - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:00 - UD Logrones v Mallorca - Soccer
1-Mar - 15:00 - Venezia v AC Reggiana 1919 - Soccer
2-Mar - 15:00 - Vicenza v Cremonese - Soccer
28-Feb - 15:00 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:10 - Banfield v Colon - Soccer
28-Feb - 15:10 - CA Platense v River Plate - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:10 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Newell\'s - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:00 - Franca vs Minas - Basketball
27-Feb - 17:20 - CA Independiente v Gimnasia LP - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - Monterrey v Tijuana - Soccer
27-Feb - 18:00 - Toluca v Atlas - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:30 - San Lorenzo v Central Cordoba SdE - Soccer
28-Feb - 19:30 - Boca Juniors v Sarmiento - Soccer
28-Feb - 20:00 - Santos Laguna v Juarez FC - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Club America v Pachuca - Soccer
27-Feb - 22:00 - Leon v Cruz Azul - Soccer
27-Feb - 22:00 - SE Melbourne Phoenix vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
28-Feb - 22:00 - Chivas Guadalajara v Unam Pumas - Soccer
27-Feb - 23:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
27-Feb - 23:00 - Rockdale City Suns v Wollongong Wolves - Soccer
27-Feb - 23:00 - Sagamihara v Kyoto Sanga FC - Soccer

AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.