Superscore (Supertote) Football Betting Odds ( Odds are for a RS100 BET).

YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.
SUPERSCORE (SUPERTOTE) BETTING ODDS

Superscore (Supertote) Full Time Betting Odds

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-21:00
Boca Juniors vs. Quilmes

(Code:56801)

(Code:56803)

(Code:56802)
25-Sep-23:00
Def Y Justicia vs. River Plate

(Code:56901)

(Code:56903)

(Code:56902)
25-Sep-17:00
Estudiantes L.p. vs. Temperley

(Code:56401)

(Code:56403)

(Code:56402)
25-Sep-19:00
Patronato vs. San Lorenzo

(Code:56601)

(Code:56603)

(Code:56602)
25-Sep-19:30
Talleres Cordoba vs. Banfield

(Code:56701)

(Code:56703)

(Code:56702)
25-Sep-17:15
Union De Santa Fe vs. Belgrano

(Code:56501)

(Code:56503)

(Code:56502)
AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:30
Altach vs. Salzburg

(Code:57101)

(Code:57103)

(Code:57102)
AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:30
Kapaz vs. Qarabag

(Code:57201)

(Code:57203)

(Code:57202)
25-Sep-14:00
Zira vs. Gabala

(Code:57301)

(Code:57303)

(Code:57302)
BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:30
Bate vs. Naftan

(Code:57901)

(Code:57903)

(Code:57902)
25-Sep-13:00
Din. Minsk vs. Krumkachy

(Code:57401)

(Code:57403)

(Code:57402)
25-Sep-13:00
Isloch Minsk vs. Neman

(Code:57501)

(Code:57503)

(Code:57502)
25-Sep-13:00
S Soligorsk vs. Vitebsk

(Code:57601)

(Code:57603)

(Code:57602)
25-Sep-13:00
Slutsk vs. Mikashevichi

(Code:57701)

(Code:57703)

(Code:57702)
25-Sep-13:00
Zhodino vs. Fc Minsk

(Code:57801)

(Code:57803)

(Code:57802)
BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:00
Anderlecht vs. Westerlo

(Code:56101)

(Code:56103)

(Code:56102)
25-Sep-16:00
Kortrijk vs. Genk

(Code:56001)

(Code:56003)

(Code:56002)
25-Sep-12:30
St. Liege vs. Eupen

(Code:55901)

(Code:55903)

(Code:55902)
BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE - FIRST STAGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-10:30
Cercle Brugge Ksv vs. Leuven

(Code:58001)

(Code:58003)

(Code:58002)
25-Sep-14:00
Lommel Utd vs. Lierse

(Code:58101)

(Code:58103)

(Code:58102)
25-Sep-18:00
Tubize vs. Antwerp

(Code:58201)

(Code:58203)

(Code:58202)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:00
Siroki Brijeg vs. Fk Sarajevo

(Code:58301)

(Code:58303)

(Code:58302)
25-Sep-17:00
Zeljeznicar vs. M-bsi Jajce

(Code:58401)

(Code:58403)

(Code:58402)
BRAZIL: SERIE A
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-21:30
Atletico-mg vs. Internacional

(Code:59101)

(Code:59103)

(Code:59102)
25-Sep-14:00
Atletico-pr vs. Ponte Preta

(Code:58501)

(Code:58503)

(Code:58502)
25-Sep-19:00
Corinthians vs. Fluminense

(Code:58701)

(Code:58703)

(Code:58702)
25-Sep-14:00
Figueirense vs. Santa Cruz

(Code:58601)

(Code:58603)

(Code:58602)
25-Sep-19:00
Flamengo Rj vs. Cruzeiro

(Code:58801)

(Code:58803)

(Code:58802)
25-Sep-19:00
Gremio vs. Chapecoense-sc

(Code:58901)

(Code:58903)

(Code:58902)
25-Sep-19:00
Vitoria vs. Sao Paulo

(Code:59001)

(Code:59003)

(Code:59002)
BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:15
Cherno More vs. Slavia Sofia

(Code:59301)

(Code:59303)

(Code:59302)
25-Sep-16:00
Cska Sofia vs. Beroe

(Code:59201)

(Code:59203)

(Code:59202)
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:30
Ohiggins vs. A. Italiano

(Code:59501)

(Code:59503)

(Code:59502)
25-Sep-15:00
San Luis vs. U. Catolica

(Code:59401)

(Code:59403)

(Code:59402)
25-Sep-21:00
U. De Chile vs. Palestino

(Code:59601)

(Code:59603)

(Code:59602)
25-Sep-23:30
U. Espanola vs. Dep Iquique

(Code:59701)

(Code:59703)

(Code:59702)
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:35
Beijing Guoan vs. Shandong L

(Code:60201)

(Code:60203)

(Code:60202)
25-Sep-07:30
Guangzhou R&f vs. Henan Jianye

(Code:60101)

(Code:60103)

(Code:60102)
25-Sep-11:35
Hangzhou G vs. Jiangsu S

(Code:60301)

(Code:60303)

(Code:60302)
25-Sep-11:35
Shijiazhuang vs. Changchun Y

(Code:60401)

(Code:60403)

(Code:60402)
25-Sep-11:35
Tianjin Teda vs. Shanghai S

(Code:60501)

(Code:60503)

(Code:60502)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
Osijek vs. Istra 1961

(Code:60601)

(Code:60603)

(Code:60602)
25-Sep-17:00
Rijeka vs. Rnk Split

(Code:60701)

(Code:60703)

(Code:60702)
CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
Aek Larnaca vs. Anorthosis

(Code:60801)

(Code:60803)

(Code:60802)
25-Sep-17:00
Anagennisi Derynia vs. Doxa

(Code:61001)

(Code:61003)

(Code:61002)
25-Sep-16:00
Aris vs. Apoel

(Code:60901)

(Code:60903)

(Code:60902)
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:30
Sparta Prgue vs. Slavia Prague

(Code:61101)

(Code:61103)

(Code:61102)
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:30
Varnsdorf vs. Sigma Olomouc

(Code:61201)

(Code:61203)

(Code:61202)
25-Sep-14:30
Vitkovice vs. Sokolov

(Code:61301)

(Code:61303)

(Code:61302)
DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:45
Ab Copenhagen vs. Vendsyssel

(Code:61901)

(Code:61903)

(Code:61902)
25-Sep-11:45
Helsingor vs. Skive

(Code:62001)

(Code:62003)

(Code:62002)
25-Sep-11:45
Hobro vs. Koge

(Code:62101)

(Code:62103)

(Code:62102)
25-Sep-11:45
Naestved vs. F. Amager

(Code:62201)

(Code:62203)

(Code:62202)
25-Sep-11:45
Roskilde vs. Fredericia

(Code:62301)

(Code:62303)

(Code:62302)
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:00
Holbaek vs. Bronshoj

(Code:62401)

(Code:62403)

(Code:62402)
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:00
Greve If vs. Naesby

(Code:62501)

(Code:62503)

(Code:62502)
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Brondby vs. Odense

(Code:61601)

(Code:61603)

(Code:61602)
25-Sep-16:00
Midtjylland vs. Horsens

(Code:61701)

(Code:61703)

(Code:61702)
25-Sep-18:00
Nordsjaelland vs. Esbjerg

(Code:61801)

(Code:61803)

(Code:61802)
25-Sep-12:00
Randers Fc vs. Sonderjyske

(Code:61501)

(Code:61503)

(Code:61502)
25-Sep-10:00
Viborg vs. Lyngby

(Code:61401)

(Code:61403)

(Code:61402)
ECUADOR: SERIE A - SECOND STAGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:00
Aucas vs. Ldu Quito

(Code:62801)

(Code:62803)

(Code:62802)
25-Sep-16:30
Dep. Cuenca vs. Barcelona Sc

(Code:62701)

(Code:62703)

(Code:62702)
25-Sep-16:15
El Nacional vs. Delfin

(Code:62601)

(Code:62603)

(Code:62602)
25-Sep-21:00
Emelec vs. Ind. Del Valle

(Code:63001)

(Code:63003)

(Code:63002)
25-Sep-18:15
Mushuc Runa vs. U. Catolica

(Code:62901)

(Code:62903)

(Code:62902)
25-Sep-21:00
River Plate E vs. Fuerza A.

(Code:63101)

(Code:63103)

(Code:63102)
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
West Ham vs. Southampton

(Code:50101)

(Code:50103)

(Code:50102)
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:30
Ilves vs. Ps Kemi

(Code:63401)

(Code:63403)

(Code:63402)
25-Sep-15:30
Rovaniemi vs. Mariehamn

(Code:63501)

(Code:63503)

(Code:63502)
FINLAND: YKKONEN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Ekenas vs. Grifk

(Code:63601)

(Code:63603)

(Code:63602)
25-Sep-15:30
Haka vs. Ac Oulu

(Code:63801)

(Code:63803)

(Code:63802)
25-Sep-15:30
Jazz Pori vs. Jjk Jyvaskyla

(Code:63901)

(Code:63903)

(Code:63902)
25-Sep-13:00
Kpv Kokkola vs. Jaro

(Code:63701)

(Code:63703)

(Code:63702)
25-Sep-15:30
Ktp vs. Tps

(Code:64001)

(Code:64003)

(Code:64002)
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:45
Marseille vs. Nantes

(Code:50401)

(Code:50403)

(Code:50402)
25-Sep-15:00
Nancy vs. Nice

(Code:50301)

(Code:50303)

(Code:50302)
25-Sep-13:00
St Etienne vs. Lille

(Code:50201)

(Code:50203)

(Code:50202)
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:30
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Nurnberg

(Code:50701)

(Code:50703)

(Code:50702)
25-Sep-11:30
Munich 1860 vs. Hannover

(Code:50801)

(Code:50803)

(Code:50802)
25-Sep-11:30
Sg D Dresden vs. Wurzburger K

(Code:50901)

(Code:50903)

(Code:50902)
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Erfurt vs. Duisburg

(Code:66201)

(Code:66203)

(Code:66202)
25-Sep-12:00
Hansa Rostock vs. Zwickau

(Code:66301)

(Code:66303)

(Code:66302)
25-Sep-12:00
Wehen vs. Magdeburg

(Code:66401)

(Code:66403)

(Code:66402)
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:30
Fc Koln vs. Rb Leipzig

(Code:50601)

(Code:50603)

(Code:50602)
25-Sep-13:30
Hoffenheim vs. Schalke

(Code:50501)

(Code:50503)

(Code:50502)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:00
Berliner Ak07 vs. Furstenwalde

(Code:67001)

(Code:67003)

(Code:67002)
25-Sep-12:05
Energie Cottbus vs. Bautzen

(Code:67101)

(Code:67103)

(Code:67102)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Drochtersen/a vs. Luneburger H

(Code:66701)

(Code:66703)

(Code:66702)
25-Sep-13:00
Egestorf-l vs. Hamburger Sv Ii

(Code:66801)

(Code:66803)

(Code:66802)
25-Sep-12:00
Etsv Weiche vs. L-m Wolfsburg

(Code:66501)

(Code:66503)

(Code:66502)
25-Sep-13:00
Hildesheim vs. Eichede

(Code:66901)

(Code:66903)

(Code:66902)
25-Sep-12:00
St. Pauli Ii vs. Oldenburg

(Code:66601)

(Code:66603)

(Code:66602)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Fc 08 Homburg vs. Ulm

(Code:67301)

(Code:67303)

(Code:67302)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Alemannia Aachen vs. Rw Essen

(Code:67201)

(Code:67203)

(Code:67202)
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:30
Ael Larissa vs. Olympiakos

(Code:67701)

(Code:67703)

(Code:67702)
25-Sep-15:15
Atromitos vs. Asteras Tripolis

(Code:67501)

(Code:67503)

(Code:67502)
25-Sep-15:15
Levadiakos vs. Kerkyra

(Code:67601)

(Code:67603)

(Code:67602)
25-Sep-13:00
Paok vs. Skoda Xanthi

(Code:67401)

(Code:67403)

(Code:67402)
ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Akranes vs. Breidablik

(Code:67801)

(Code:67803)

(Code:67802)
25-Sep-14:00
Fjolnir vs. Stjarnan

(Code:67901)

(Code:67903)

(Code:67902)
25-Sep-14:00
Fylkir vs. Throttur

(Code:68001)

(Code:68003)

(Code:68002)
25-Sep-14:00
Olafsvik vs. Kr Reykjavik

(Code:68101)

(Code:68103)

(Code:68102)
25-Sep-14:00
Vestmannaeyjar vs. Valur

(Code:68201)

(Code:68203)

(Code:68202)
25-Sep-14:00
Vikingur R vs. Hafnarfjordur

(Code:68301)

(Code:68303)

(Code:68302)
ISRAEL: LIGAT HA AL
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:45
Mac Tel Aviv vs. Hap Tel Aviv

(Code:68501)

(Code:68503)

(Code:68502)
25-Sep-17:00
Yehuda vs. H. Beer Sheva

(Code:68401)

(Code:68403)

(Code:68402)
ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP A
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:30
Pro Piacenza vs. Pontedera

(Code:69401)

(Code:69403)

(Code:69402)
25-Sep-12:30
Racing Roma vs. Lupa Roma

(Code:68901)

(Code:68903)

(Code:68902)
25-Sep-16:30
Tuttocuoio vs. Giana Erminio

(Code:69501)

(Code:69503)

(Code:69502)
25-Sep-12:30
Viterbese vs. Renate

(Code:69001)

(Code:69003)

(Code:69002)
25-Sep-16:30
Alessandria vs. Como

(Code:69101)

(Code:69103)

(Code:69102)
25-Sep-12:30
Cremonese vs. Piacenza

(Code:68601)

(Code:68603)

(Code:68602)
25-Sep-16:30
Lucchese vs. Arezzo

(Code:69201)

(Code:69203)

(Code:69202)
25-Sep-12:30
Olbia vs. Livorno

(Code:68701)

(Code:68703)

(Code:68702)
25-Sep-16:30
Pistoiese vs. Carrarese

(Code:69301)

(Code:69303)

(Code:69302)
25-Sep-12:30
Prato vs. Siena

(Code:68801)

(Code:68803)

(Code:68802)
ITALY: LEGA PRO - GROUP C
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:30
Andria vs. Melfi

(Code:70201)

(Code:70203)

(Code:70202)
25-Sep-18:30
Catania vs. Akragas

(Code:70301)

(Code:70303)

(Code:70302)
25-Sep-14:30
Catanzaro vs. Messina

(Code:69801)

(Code:69803)

(Code:69802)
25-Sep-18:30
Foggia vs. Taranto

(Code:70401)

(Code:70403)

(Code:70402)
25-Sep-18:30
Fondi vs. Juve Stabia

(Code:70501)

(Code:70503)

(Code:70502)
25-Sep-14:30
Paganese vs. Monopoli

(Code:69901)

(Code:69903)

(Code:69902)
25-Sep-14:30
Reggina 1914 vs. Cosenza

(Code:70001)

(Code:70003)

(Code:70002)
25-Sep-12:30
Siracusa vs. Lecce

(Code:69601)

(Code:69603)

(Code:69602)
25-Sep-14:30
Vibonese vs. Casertana

(Code:70101)

(Code:70103)

(Code:70102)
25-Sep-12:30
Virtus Francavilla vs. Matera

(Code:69701)

(Code:69703)

(Code:69702)
ITALY: SERIE A
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:45
Fiorentina vs. Ac Milan

(Code:51501)

(Code:51503)

(Code:51502)
25-Sep-13:00
Genoa vs. Pescara

(Code:51101)

(Code:51103)

(Code:51102)
25-Sep-13:00
Inter vs. Bologna

(Code:51201)

(Code:51203)

(Code:51202)
25-Sep-13:00
Lazio vs. Empoli

(Code:51301)

(Code:51303)

(Code:51302)
25-Sep-13:00
Sassuolo vs. Udinese

(Code:51401)

(Code:51403)

(Code:51402)
25-Sep-10:30
Torino vs. As Roma

(Code:51001)

(Code:51003)

(Code:51002)
ITALY: SERIE B
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:30
Verona vs. Frosinone

(Code:51601)

(Code:51603)

(Code:51602)
JAPAN: J-LEAGUE - SECOND STAGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-07:30
Albirex Niigata vs. Kashima

(Code:71101)

(Code:71103)

(Code:71102)
25-Sep-07:00
G-osaka vs. Fc Tokyo

(Code:71001)

(Code:71003)

(Code:71002)
25-Sep-06:00
Iwata vs. Shonan

(Code:70801)

(Code:70803)

(Code:70802)
25-Sep-10:00
Kashiwa vs. Kofu

(Code:71301)

(Code:71303)

(Code:71302)
25-Sep-10:00
Kawasaki F vs. Yokohama M.

(Code:71401)

(Code:71403)

(Code:71402)
25-Sep-08:00
Omiya Ardija vs. Sagan Tosu

(Code:71201)

(Code:71203)

(Code:71202)
25-Sep-06:00
Urawa vs. Hiroshima

(Code:70901)

(Code:70903)

(Code:70902)
JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-10:00
Ehime vs. Mito

(Code:72301)

(Code:72303)

(Code:72302)
25-Sep-07:00
Kanazawa vs. Kusatsu

(Code:71801)

(Code:71803)

(Code:71802)
25-Sep-07:00
Kumamoto vs. Montedio Yamagata

(Code:71901)

(Code:71903)

(Code:71902)
25-Sep-08:00
Kyoto vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu

(Code:72101)

(Code:72103)

(Code:72102)
25-Sep-09:00
Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Gifu

(Code:72201)

(Code:72203)

(Code:72202)
25-Sep-10:00
Tokushima vs. C-osaka

(Code:72401)

(Code:72403)

(Code:72402)
25-Sep-07:00
Verdy vs. Chiba

(Code:72001)

(Code:72003)

(Code:72002)
LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:00
Jelgava vs. Riga Fc

(Code:72501)

(Code:72503)

(Code:72502)
LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Fola vs. Jeunesse Esch

(Code:73201)

(Code:73203)

(Code:73202)
25-Sep-16:30
Kaerjeng vs. Una Strassen

(Code:73301)

(Code:73303)

(Code:73302)
25-Sep-14:00
Rumelange vs. Jeunesse Canach

(Code:73101)

(Code:73103)

(Code:73102)
MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Balzan vs. Gzira

(Code:73401)

(Code:73403)

(Code:73402)
25-Sep-18:00
Pembroke vs. Birkirkara

(Code:73601)

(Code:73603)

(Code:73602)
25-Sep-16:00
Sliema vs. Tarxien

(Code:73501)

(Code:73503)

(Code:73502)
25-Sep-18:00
Valletta vs. Hibernians

(Code:73701)

(Code:73703)

(Code:73702)
MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-23:00
Santos Laguna vs. Club Tijuana

(Code:73901)

(Code:73903)

(Code:73902)
25-Sep-17:00
Toluca vs. Club Leon

(Code:73801)

(Code:73803)

(Code:73802)
MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Dinamo-auto vs. Dacia Chisinau

(Code:74001)

(Code:74003)

(Code:74002)
25-Sep-13:00
Petrocub vs. Academia Chisinau

(Code:74101)

(Code:74103)

(Code:74102)
25-Sep-15:00
S Tiraspol vs. S Nisporeni

(Code:74401)

(Code:74403)

(Code:74402)
25-Sep-13:00
Ungheni vs. Zimbru Chisinau

(Code:74201)

(Code:74203)

(Code:74202)
25-Sep-13:00
Zaria Balti vs. Milsami

(Code:74301)

(Code:74303)

(Code:74302)
NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:45
Feyenoord vs. Roda

(Code:52001)

(Code:52003)

(Code:52002)
25-Sep-10:30
Nijmegen vs. Willem Ii

(Code:51701)

(Code:51703)

(Code:51702)
25-Sep-12:30
Twente vs. Vitesse

(Code:51801)

(Code:51803)

(Code:51802)
25-Sep-12:30
Utrecht vs. S Rotterdam

(Code:51901)

(Code:51903)

(Code:51902)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Alta vs. Oppsal

(Code:75201)

(Code:75203)

(Code:75202)
25-Sep-15:00
Grorud vs. Senja

(Code:75601)

(Code:75603)

(Code:75602)
25-Sep-14:00
Mo Il vs. Finnsnes

(Code:75401)

(Code:75403)

(Code:75402)
25-Sep-14:00
Skeid vs. Harstad

(Code:75501)

(Code:75503)

(Code:75502)
25-Sep-13:00
Tromsdalen vs. Stabaek 2

(Code:75301)

(Code:75303)

(Code:75302)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Molde 2 vs. Honefoss

(Code:75701)

(Code:75703)

(Code:75702)
25-Sep-13:00
Stjordals B vs. Rosenborg 2

(Code:75801)

(Code:75803)

(Code:75802)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 4
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Halden vs. Arendal

(Code:75901)

(Code:75903)

(Code:75902)
NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Bryne vs. Asane

(Code:74701)

(Code:74703)

(Code:74702)
25-Sep-16:00
Hodd vs. Jerv

(Code:74801)

(Code:74803)

(Code:74802)
25-Sep-16:00
Kongsvinger vs. Levanger

(Code:74901)

(Code:74903)

(Code:74902)
25-Sep-13:30
Kristiansund vs. Mjondalen

(Code:74601)

(Code:74603)

(Code:74602)
25-Sep-16:00
Ranheim vs. K. Oslo

(Code:75001)

(Code:75003)

(Code:75002)
25-Sep-16:00
Sandnes vs. Raufoss

(Code:75101)

(Code:75103)

(Code:75102)
25-Sep-13:00
Strommen vs. Ull/kisa

(Code:74501)

(Code:74503)

(Code:74502)
NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:00
Brann vs. Tromso

(Code:52501)

(Code:52503)

(Code:52502)
25-Sep-13:30
Lillestrom vs. Sogndal

(Code:52101)

(Code:52103)

(Code:52102)
25-Sep-16:00
Start vs. Haugesund

(Code:52201)

(Code:52203)

(Code:52202)
25-Sep-16:00
Stromsgodset vs. Odd

(Code:52301)

(Code:52303)

(Code:52302)
25-Sep-16:00
Valerenga vs. Aalesund

(Code:52401)

(Code:52403)

(Code:52402)
PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION - LIGUILLA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-18:00
Fbc Melgar vs. Def La Bocana

(Code:76101)

(Code:76103)

(Code:76102)
25-Sep-20:30
Sporting Cristal vs. J Aurich

(Code:76201)

(Code:76203)

(Code:76202)
25-Sep-16:00
U Comercio vs. Dep. Municipal

(Code:76001)

(Code:76003)

(Code:76002)
POLAND: DIVISION 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Drutex-bytovia vs. Kluczbork

(Code:76501)

(Code:76503)

(Code:76502)
25-Sep-16:00
Gks Katowice vs. Stal Mielec

(Code:76601)

(Code:76603)

(Code:76602)
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:30
Korona Kielce vs. Jagiellonia

(Code:76301)

(Code:76303)

(Code:76302)
25-Sep-16:00
Lech Poznan vs. Arka Gdynia

(Code:76401)

(Code:76403)

(Code:76402)
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:00
Ferreira vs. Rio Ave

(Code:52701)

(Code:52703)

(Code:52702)
25-Sep-15:00
Maritimo vs. Tondela

(Code:52601)

(Code:52603)

(Code:52602)
25-Sep-19:15
Moreirense vs. Guimaraes

(Code:52801)

(Code:52803)

(Code:52802)
PORTUGAL: TACA DE PORTUGAL
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Alcains vs. Ad Limianos

(Code:85201)

(Code:85203)

(Code:85202)
25-Sep-14:00
Alcobaca vs. Vizela

(Code:85301)

(Code:85303)

(Code:85302)
25-Sep-14:00
Almancilense vs. Merelinense

(Code:85401)

(Code:85403)

(Code:85402)
25-Sep-14:00
Anadia vs. Varzim

(Code:85501)

(Code:85503)

(Code:85502)
25-Sep-14:00
Armacenenses vs. Aljustrelense

(Code:85601)

(Code:85603)

(Code:85602)
25-Sep-14:00
Casa Pia vs. Pinhalnovense

(Code:85701)

(Code:85703)

(Code:85702)
25-Sep-14:00
Coimbroes vs. Sc Praiense

(Code:85801)

(Code:85803)

(Code:85802)
25-Sep-14:00
Dezembro vs. Sp. Lourel

(Code:85901)

(Code:85903)

(Code:85902)
25-Sep-14:00
Gd Joane vs. Covilha

(Code:86001)

(Code:86003)

(Code:86002)
25-Sep-14:00
Leiria vs. Portimonense

(Code:86101)

(Code:86103)

(Code:86102)
ROMANIA: LIGA 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
Poli Timisoara vs. Targu Mures

(Code:52901)

(Code:52903)

(Code:52902)
25-Sep-17:30
Voluntari vs. Steaua Bucuresti

(Code:53001)

(Code:53003)

(Code:53002)
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:30
Anzi vs. Zenit Petersburg

(Code:53401)

(Code:53403)

(Code:53402)
25-Sep-11:30
Arsenal Tula vs. Terek Grozni

(Code:53201)

(Code:53203)

(Code:53202)
25-Sep-09:00
Orenburg vs. Ural

(Code:53101)

(Code:53103)

(Code:53102)
25-Sep-14:00
Spartak Moscow vs. Ufa

(Code:53301)

(Code:53303)

(Code:53302)
SCOTLAND: FA CUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
Leith A. vs. Cumbernauld Colts

(Code:76701)

(Code:76703)

(Code:76702)
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Aberdeen vs. Rangers

(Code:53501)

(Code:53503)

(Code:53502)
25-Sep-14:00
Hamilton vs. St Johnstone

(Code:53601)

(Code:53603)

(Code:53602)
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-17:00
Borac vs. Javor

(Code:77001)

(Code:77003)

(Code:77002)
25-Sep-17:00
Fk Crvena Zvezda vs. Vojvodina

(Code:77101)

(Code:77103)

(Code:77102)
25-Sep-14:00
Fk Vozdovac vs. Novi Pazar

(Code:76801)

(Code:76803)

(Code:76802)
25-Sep-15:00
Metalac vs. Partizan

(Code:76901)

(Code:76903)

(Code:76902)
25-Sep-17:00
Mladost vs. Backa

(Code:77201)

(Code:77203)

(Code:77202)
25-Sep-17:00
Napredak vs. Sp. Subotica

(Code:77301)

(Code:77303)

(Code:77302)
25-Sep-17:00
Radnicki Nis vs. Radnik

(Code:77401)

(Code:77403)

(Code:77402)
SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Aluminij vs. Koper

(Code:77501)

(Code:77503)

(Code:77502)
25-Sep-14:55
Rudar vs. Maribor

(Code:77601)

(Code:77603)

(Code:77602)
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-20:00
Bloem Celtic vs. Golden Arrows

(Code:84301)

(Code:84303)

(Code:84302)
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-07:00
Goyang Z Fc vs. Ansan Police

(Code:77801)

(Code:77803)

(Code:77802)
25-Sep-06:00
Hummel vs. Busan

(Code:77701)

(Code:77703)

(Code:77702)
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-07:00
Sangju Sangmu vs. Jeju Utd

(Code:84401)

(Code:84403)

(Code:84402)
25-Sep-07:00
Suwon City vs. Jeonnam

(Code:84501)

(Code:84503)

(Code:84502)
SPAIN: LALIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:15
Atl. Madrid vs. Dep. La Coruna

(Code:53801)

(Code:53803)

(Code:53802)
25-Sep-18:45
Espanyol vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:54001)

(Code:54003)

(Code:54002)
25-Sep-10:00
Leganes vs. Valencia

(Code:53701)

(Code:53703)

(Code:53702)
25-Sep-16:30
Villarreal vs. Osasuna

(Code:53901)

(Code:53903)

(Code:53902)
SPAIN: LALIGA2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-10:00
Cadiz Cf vs. R. Oviedo

(Code:54101)

(Code:54103)

(Code:54102)
25-Sep-16:00
Getafe vs. Girona

(Code:54301)

(Code:54303)

(Code:54302)
25-Sep-16:00
Mallorca vs. Ucam Murcia

(Code:54401)

(Code:54403)

(Code:54402)
25-Sep-14:00
Mirandes vs. Tenerife

(Code:54201)

(Code:54203)

(Code:54202)
25-Sep-16:00
Numancia vs. Zaragoza

(Code:54501)

(Code:54503)

(Code:54502)
25-Sep-18:00
Reus Deportiu vs. Rayo Valle

(Code:54601)

(Code:54603)

(Code:54602)
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Burgos vs. Palencia

(Code:78501)

(Code:78503)

(Code:78502)
25-Sep-15:00
Ferrol vs. Celta Vigo B

(Code:78101)

(Code:78103)

(Code:78102)
25-Sep-15:45
Lealtad vs. Santander

(Code:78401)

(Code:78403)

(Code:78402)
25-Sep-16:00
Leonesa vs. Boiro

(Code:78601)

(Code:78603)

(Code:78602)
25-Sep-10:00
Osasuna B vs. Guijuelo

(Code:77901)

(Code:77903)

(Code:77902)
25-Sep-16:00
Ponferradina vs. Arandina

(Code:78701)

(Code:78703)

(Code:78702)
25-Sep-15:00
Pontevedra vs. Izarra

(Code:78201)

(Code:78203)

(Code:78202)
25-Sep-15:30
Tudelano vs. Caudal Deportivo

(Code:78301)

(Code:78303)

(Code:78302)
25-Sep-10:00
Valladolid B vs. Mutilvera

(Code:78001)

(Code:78003)

(Code:78002)
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-10:15
Amorebieta vs. Albacete

(Code:79001)

(Code:79003)

(Code:79002)
25-Sep-15:00
Ath Bilbao B vs. Arenas Club

(Code:79101)

(Code:79103)

(Code:79102)
25-Sep-16:00
Barakaldo vs. Sestao

(Code:79201)

(Code:79203)

(Code:79202)
25-Sep-10:00
Fuenlabrada vs. Real Madrid B

(Code:78901)

(Code:78903)

(Code:78902)
25-Sep-16:00
Gernika Club vs. R. Union

(Code:79301)

(Code:79303)

(Code:79302)
25-Sep-09:30
Rayo Majadahonda vs. Mensajero

(Code:78801)

(Code:78803)

(Code:78802)
25-Sep-16:00
Socuellamos vs. San Sebastian

(Code:79401)

(Code:79403)

(Code:79402)
25-Sep-16:00
Toledo vs. Navalcarnero

(Code:79501)

(Code:79503)

(Code:79502)
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Alcoyano vs. Llagostera

(Code:80001)

(Code:80003)

(Code:80002)
25-Sep-10:00
Ebro vs. Lleida

(Code:79601)

(Code:79603)

(Code:79602)
25-Sep-16:00
Hercules vs. Eldense

(Code:80101)

(Code:80103)

(Code:80102)
25-Sep-10:00
Mallorca B vs. Barcelona B

(Code:79701)

(Code:79703)

(Code:79702)
25-Sep-10:00
Prat vs. Levante Ud B

(Code:79801)

(Code:79803)

(Code:79802)
25-Sep-10:00
Villarreal B vs. Valencia B

(Code:79901)

(Code:79903)

(Code:79902)
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-10:00
Cordoba B vs. Extremadura Ud

(Code:80401)

(Code:80403)

(Code:80402)
25-Sep-16:00
El Ejido vs. Jaen

(Code:80601)

(Code:80603)

(Code:80602)
25-Sep-09:30
La Hoya Lorca vs. San Fernando

(Code:80201)

(Code:80203)

(Code:80202)
25-Sep-15:00
La Roda vs. Marbella

(Code:80501)

(Code:80503)

(Code:80502)
25-Sep-16:00
Linares vs. Villanovense

(Code:80701)

(Code:80703)

(Code:80702)
25-Sep-16:00
Linense vs. Murcia

(Code:80801)

(Code:80803)

(Code:80802)
25-Sep-17:00
Mancha vs. Sanluqueno

(Code:81001)

(Code:81003)

(Code:81002)
25-Sep-16:00
Merida Ad vs. Cartagena

(Code:80901)

(Code:80903)

(Code:80902)
25-Sep-09:30
Recreativo Huelva vs. Jumilla

(Code:80301)

(Code:80303)

(Code:80302)
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Elfsborg vs. Aik

(Code:81101)

(Code:81103)

(Code:81102)
25-Sep-15:30
Malmo Ff vs. Helsingborg

(Code:81201)

(Code:81203)

(Code:81202)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Akropolis vs. Team Tg Ff

(Code:81701)

(Code:81703)

(Code:81702)
25-Sep-14:00
Nykopings vs. Brage

(Code:81801)

(Code:81803)

(Code:81802)
25-Sep-12:00
Pitea vs. Enskede

(Code:81501)

(Code:81503)

(Code:81502)
25-Sep-13:00
Vasteras Sk vs. Ifk Lulea

(Code:81601)

(Code:81603)

(Code:81602)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SODRA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Mjallby vs. Osters

(Code:81901)

(Code:81903)

(Code:81902)
25-Sep-15:00
Trollhattan vs. Husqvarna

(Code:82001)

(Code:82003)

(Code:82002)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GOTALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Rynninge vs. Vanersborgs Fk

(Code:83101)

(Code:83103)

(Code:83102)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA SVEALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:30
Gute vs. Karlbergs

(Code:82501)

(Code:82503)

(Code:82502)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Ange vs. Moron

(Code:82101)

(Code:82103)

(Code:82102)
25-Sep-12:00
Harnosands vs. Soderhamns

(Code:82201)

(Code:82203)

(Code:82202)
25-Sep-13:00
Sandvikens vs. Bodens

(Code:82401)

(Code:82403)

(Code:82402)
25-Sep-12:00
Skelleftea vs. Timra

(Code:82301)

(Code:82303)

(Code:82302)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SODRA GOTALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-15:00
Bw 90 vs. Kvarnby

(Code:82701)

(Code:82703)

(Code:82702)
25-Sep-14:00
Karlskrona vs. Lunds

(Code:82601)

(Code:82603)

(Code:82602)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SODRA SVEALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Arameisk-s vs. Konyaspor

(Code:82801)

(Code:82803)

(Code:82802)
25-Sep-14:00
Sylvia vs. Sodertalje Fk

(Code:83001)

(Code:83003)

(Code:83002)
25-Sep-13:00
Varmbols vs. Huddinge

(Code:82901)

(Code:82903)

(Code:82902)
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Gais vs. Ljungskile

(Code:81301)

(Code:81303)

(Code:81302)
25-Sep-15:00
Halmstad vs. Assyriska Ff

(Code:81401)

(Code:81403)

(Code:81402)
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Aarau vs. Zurich

(Code:55001)

(Code:55003)

(Code:55002)
25-Sep-13:00
Schaffhausen vs. Wohlen

(Code:55101)

(Code:55103)

(Code:55102)
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-11:45
Grasshoppers vs. Vaduz

(Code:54701)

(Code:54703)

(Code:54702)
25-Sep-14:00
Sion vs. Young Boys

(Code:54901)

(Code:54903)

(Code:54902)
25-Sep-11:45
Thun vs. Lugano

(Code:54801)

(Code:54803)

(Code:54802)
THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-12:00
Chonburi vs. Sisaket

(Code:84801)

(Code:84803)

(Code:84802)
25-Sep-11:00
Pattaya Utd vs. N Ratchasima

(Code:84601)

(Code:84603)

(Code:84602)
25-Sep-11:00
Suphanburi vs. Siam Navy

(Code:84701)

(Code:84703)

(Code:84702)
TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:30
Ben Guerdane vs. Sfaxien

(Code:84901)

(Code:84903)

(Code:84902)
25-Sep-14:30
C Africain vs. Olympique Beja

(Code:85001)

(Code:85003)

(Code:85002)
25-Sep-14:30
Gabes vs. Metlaoui

(Code:85101)

(Code:85103)

(Code:85102)
TURKEY: SUPER LIG
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-13:00
Bursaspor vs. Kasimpasa

(Code:55301)

(Code:55303)

(Code:55302)
25-Sep-16:00
Fenerbahce vs. Gaziantepspor

(Code:55401)

(Code:55403)

(Code:55402)
25-Sep-16:00
Genclerbirligi vs. Kardemir K

(Code:55501)

(Code:55503)

(Code:55502)
25-Sep-10:30
Kayserispor vs. Rizespor

(Code:55201)

(Code:55203)

(Code:55202)
TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:00
Balikesirspor vs. A Demirspor

(Code:83501)

(Code:83503)

(Code:83502)
25-Sep-14:00
Boluspor vs. Samsunspor

(Code:83201)

(Code:83203)

(Code:83202)
25-Sep-14:00
Denizlispor vs. Mersin

(Code:83301)

(Code:83303)

(Code:83302)
25-Sep-16:00
Elazigspor vs. Giresunspor

(Code:83601)

(Code:83603)

(Code:83602)
25-Sep-16:00
Sanliurfaspor vs. Bandirmaspor

(Code:83701)

(Code:83703)

(Code:83702)
25-Sep-14:00
Umraniyespor vs. Eskisehirspor

(Code:83401)

(Code:83403)

(Code:83402)
UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-16:30
Ch. Odessa vs. Dnipro

(Code:55701)

(Code:55703)

(Code:55702)
25-Sep-16:30
Oleksandriya vs. Karpaty

(Code:55801)

(Code:55803)

(Code:55802)
25-Sep-14:00
Zirka K vs. Stal Kamianske

(Code:55601)

(Code:55603)

(Code:55602)
USA: MLS
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-23:00
Columbus C vs. New England R

(Code:83901)

(Code:83903)

(Code:83902)
25-Sep-20:00
La Galaxy vs. Seattle S

(Code:83801)

(Code:83803)

(Code:83802)
WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
25-Sep-14:00
Connahs Q. vs. Rhyl

(Code:84001)

(Code:84003)

(Code:84002)
25-Sep-14:00
Llandudno vs. Druids

(Code:84101)

(Code:84103)

(Code:84102)
25-Sep-14:00
Tns vs. Carmarthen Town

(Code:84201)

(Code:84203)

(Code:84202)

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus