AD:

Football Results for Sun 8, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, May-19:59 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Ghana(U20) vs Nigeria(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Kastrioti Kruje

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs Atletic Escaldes

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Engordany

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Sagrada Esperanca


0-1
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo Libolo


2-0
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Villa San Carlos

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs UAI Urquiza

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA San Miguel

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Defensores Unidos

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Argentino de Rosario

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Mercedes

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women's vs Independiente Women's


0-1
Sun 8, May-21:30 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women's vs River Plate Women's


1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Union Santa Fe

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Estudiantes La Plata

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-01:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Quilmes

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Agropecuario Argentino

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Almirante Brown

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Armenia Cup
Noravank vs Urartu

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Belconnen United

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Eastern United vs Noarlunga United

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-10:05 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:20 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Western United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Newcastle Olympic

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Valentine Phoenix

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Charlestown Azzurri

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Rockdale City Suns

0-3

3-4
Sun 8, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)


3-0
Sun 8, May-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Macarthur Rams Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-11:20 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs Spirit FC Women's

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-06:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Caboolture Sports vs Brisbane Strikers

2-2

2-4
Sun 8, May-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs St.Polten

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs SV Stripfing

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs Rotenberg

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Abahani Chittagong

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Swadhinata KS vs Uttar Baridhara SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Slonim

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs FCV Dender EH

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Royal Knokke

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Mechelen(U21) vs Lierse Kempenzonen(U21)

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs The Strongest

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Real Santa Cruz

0-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Universitario de Sucre

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ituano (SP)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Gloria RS

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Sao Paulo RS

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Santa Cruz(SE) vs Avenida RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Cruzeiro RS

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs EC Sao Bernardo


2-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Uniao Suzano Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mauaense SP Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sport Club Brasil SP Youth vs Nacional Sao Paulo Youth


0-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Jabaquara SP Youth vs Portuguesa Santista SP Youth


5-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Maua SP Youth

4-0

9-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Gremio Osasco Audax Youth

0-4

0-4
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Uniao Mogi Youth vs Taubate Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Itapirense SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Joseense SP Youth vs Flamengo-SP Youth

0-1

0-5
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Andraus Brasil vs Laranja Mecanica


1-0
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Vere PR vs Foz do Iguacu PR

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Apucarana PR vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR


1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Litex Lovech

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Atheletico Olympic


0-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Bujumbura City


1-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Flambeau de l'Est


1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Top Junior


2-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Bumamuru

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Orlando Pirates

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goias

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Ceara

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs Pacific FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Melipilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Union San Felipe

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-04:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Recoleta

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs La Serena

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs CD Antofagasta

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Deportes Concepcion

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Valdivia

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Quintero Unido vs Union Companias

1-0

1-4
Sun 8, May-05:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Rodelindo Roman

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs Independiente de Cauquenes

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-09:15 - Club Friendly
Casey Comets Women's vs Boroondara Eagles Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City II vs Real Monarchs

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Tigres FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Puerto Rico Women's(U17) vs Canada Women's(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Liberia vs AD Carmelita

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Santos de Guapiles FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Perez Zeledon

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Jicaral Sercoba

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dugopolje

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-14:30 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Rudes U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs APOEL Nicosia

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Aris Limassol

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Dukla Praha

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Prostejov

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Pribram B

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Jablonec B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Slovan Velvary

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Synot Slovacko Women's vs Horni Herspice Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slovan Liberec Women's vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Pardubice Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Frydek-Mistek

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Hlucin

0-3

0-7
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vysocina Jihlava B vs Banik Ostrava B

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Midtjylland

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Sonderjyske

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs Norresundby

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Brondby Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Gualaceo SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Cumbaya F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Orense SC

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Mushuc Runa

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Alianza San Salvador

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Jocoro FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca vs CD FAS

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Atletico Marte

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women's vs Manchester United Women's

1-2

4-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Arsenal Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Everton FC Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women's vs Manchester City Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, May-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women's vs Leicester City Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-21:30 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women's vs Hull City Women's

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Middlesbrough Women's


6-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs West Ham United

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, May-17:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Everton

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Leeds United

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Newcastle

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Toftir B68

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:15 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs Atlantis

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs PeKa

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
MuSa vs Tampere United

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs FC Jazz Pori

2-3

3-3
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs OTP Oulu

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs Narpes Kraft

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

1-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Finland Cup
EPS Espoo B vs EPS Espoo

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-14:30 - Finland Cup
HAPK vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KoiPS Youth vs Honka Am

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs KuPS

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs SJK Akatemia

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs KTP Kotka

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs JaPS

5-1

10-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Jaro

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women's vs Paris FC Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Lyonnais

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Bordeaux

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Montpellier HSC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs RC Lens

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs ESTAC Troyes

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Marseille

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


2-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

2-4

3-7
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila Gori

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Hallescher FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs VfB Stuttgart

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-21:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Augsburg

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs Dynamo Dresden

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs FC Nurnberg

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Carl Zeiss Jena Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

0-5

1-10
Sun 8, May-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women's vs Koln Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Germania Halberstadt

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Chemnitzer

1-3

1-4
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Eilenburg

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Hamburger SV II

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs BSV Rehden

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs HSC Hannover

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wuppertaler SV

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs Karlburg


1-1
Sun 8, May-17:15 - Germany OberLiga
SC Westfalia Herne vs RSV Meinerzhagen

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs Duisburg Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women's vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women's

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Aduana Stars

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Ashanti Gold

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Real Tamale United

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Karela United

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs WAFA

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs King Faisal Babes

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Coban Imperial

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
PSV Eindhoven Women's vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs FC Zwolle Women's

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, May-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Marathon

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs III.Keruleti TUE

1-0

7-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Bekescsaba

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Vasas SC vs Szentlorinc SE

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Szeged Csanad

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kecskemeti TE vs Tiszakecske

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Dorogi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-16:05 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Kisvarda

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-20:45 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:15 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Venezia F.C. vs Bologna

2-1

4-3
Sun 8, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs AC Milan

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Cagliari

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Atalanta

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women's vs Napoli Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women's vs Lazio Women's

1-3

4-4
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Cesena

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Triestina vs Palermo

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Foggia vs Virtus Entella

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Juventus(U23) vs Renate AC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs FeralpiSalo

1-1

3-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Seravezza

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs SCD Progresso Calcio

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Prato

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Lentigione

4-2

7-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Tritium

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Forli FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Sasso Marconi

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Sammaurese

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Athletic Carpi vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Montegiorgio

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Follonica Gavorrano

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Tolentino

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Cittanovese

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Desenzano Calvina

1-3

3-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs Rotonda

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Folgore Caratese vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Novara Calcio

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs AS Casale Calcio

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Poggibonsi

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ArzignanoChiampo vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs SC Caronnese

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs USD PDHAE

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison Cilento vs Sancataldese

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs ASD Pro Livorno

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs San Giorgio 1926

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs AC Este

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Gozzano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Paterno vs Acireale

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Nola 1925

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Sanremese

2-3

2-5
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Castellanzese

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Levico Terme vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Foligno Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs AC Legnano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Tiferno Lerchi

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Olginatese

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs AS Giarre Calcio

1-3

1-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Cartigliano

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs US Breno

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs ASD Troina

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastogirardi vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica Calcio vs Montebelluna

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs ACSD Saluzzo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs FC Francavilla

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs Recanatese

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Ponte San Pietro

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs Fossano Calcio

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Arezzo

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Crema

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Savoia Montespaccato

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Trapani

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs Lavagnese

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Matino vs US Bitonto

0-4

1-5
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Mariglianese vs Nocerina

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs USD Casatese

0-3

2-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Spinea vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Martino Speme vs Union Clodiense

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD RG Ticino vs Vado FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Unipomezia vs Sangiovannese

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs SOL FC Abobo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy

3-0

4-3
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Japanese WE League
Albirex Niigata Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Okzhetpes

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kyran Shymkent

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhenis vs Lashyn Karatau

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Ekibastuz

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Astana B

1-0

6-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Aktobe

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Talanta FC


2-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Vihiga Bullets FC

2-0

3-4
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Kenya Police FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Gimhae City FC

1-3

1-4
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Namdong FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Pyeongchang FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Geoje Citizen

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Gangwon II

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Daegu FC II

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Yeoju FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Suwon FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-08:30 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-3

1-3
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Ballkani

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Gjilani

0-1

2-4
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs KF Prishtina

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Tukums-2000 II

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Valmieras FK II

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Lithuania Cup
Medziai Vilnius vs Banga Gargzdai

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Lithuania Cup
NFA Kaunas vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Lithuania Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Jeunesse Esch

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Hostert

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:15 - Macao Division 1
CF Benfica Macau vs Sporting Macau

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs LUN LOK

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Kelantan FA

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-02:45 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Necaxa

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Calor de San Pedro

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico Morelia vs CF Atlante

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Pachuca Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

2-0

5-2
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Decic Tuzi

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-23:30 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:30 - National League
Wrexham vs Stockport County

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Waterside Karori


2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Katsina United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Plateau United

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Kwara United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Dakkada FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Enyimba International

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs MFM FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs Borec Veles

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Skopje

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnicki Skopje

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Odd Grenland B vs Staal Jorpeland

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Sotra SK

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Kvik Halden

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs IL Hodd

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Asker Fotball

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs IL Hodd II

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Brumunddal

2-2

4-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Viking B

3-0

7-0
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Halsen

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Nardo FK

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Innstranden

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs Skjervoy

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs IF Floya

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Harstad vs Tromso B

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lillestrom B vs Mjolner

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Bossekop UL vs Gjellerasen IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Mjondalen

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Stjordals Blink

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Lillestrom

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Valerenga

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Tromso IL

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CD Arabe Unido

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Plaza Amador

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Veraguas CD

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-03:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Herrera FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Guarani de Trinidad

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Alianza Atletico

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos Stein vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-04:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs UTC Cajamarca

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Alianza Universidad

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Alfonso Ugarte Puno

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Cusco FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-16:15 - Philippines Cup
Maharlika FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Philippines Cup
United City FC vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs GKS Wikielec

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Stal Mielec

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs LKS Lodz

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Podbeskidzie

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs Tarnovia Tarnow Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-13:45 - Poland Woman's League
GKS Katowice Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs Os Belenenses

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Leca FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Pero Pinheiro

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Valadares Gaia

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Merelinense vs Limianos

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Sintrense vs O Elvas

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Paredes vs Salgueiros

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Santa Marta Penaguiao

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Portugal Campeonato
FC Serpa vs Barreirense

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Maria da Fonte

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Montemor


3-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs Sp. Ideal

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Benfica Castelo Branco vs Uniao Idanhense

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Real vs Tirsense

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Camara de Lobos vs Vila Mea

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Vilaverdense vs Sao Martinho

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Loures vs Sacavenense

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Vitoria Sernache vs Marinhense

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Pedras Salgadas vs Macedo Cavaleiros

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
CD Gouveia vs Ferreira de Aves

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Rabo Peixe vs Operario Desportivo

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Berco vs Amarante

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Forjaes SC vs Vianense

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga vs Sp. Espinho

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Varzim

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Estrela Amadora

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs Maritimo

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs FC Arouca

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Qatar FA Cup
Lusail City vs Al-Arabi SC

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-20:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Zira FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Sabah FK Baku

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Unirea Slobozia

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's


0-3
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women's vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs FCM Targu Mures Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs Metallurg Vidnoye

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs FK Ural-2

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

2-1

5-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Lada Togliatti vs Amkar Perm

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FK Rostov

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Raed Youths

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Sun 8, May-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


1-0
Sun 8, May-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


2-2
Sun 8, May-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


0-1
Sun 8, May-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-3
Sun 8, May-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


3-1
Sun 8, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Spartans Women's vs Celtic Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Partick Thistle Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hibernian Women's vs Aberdeen Women's

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-19:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Hearts Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Dundee United

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Viet Nam(U23) vs Philippines (U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football
Timor Leste U23 vs Myanmar(U23)

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs ASC Jaraaf

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Mbour Petite Cote

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Pikine

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Kolubara

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-21:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Timok

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Rad Beograd

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Loznica

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Zarkovo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Altos/PI

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Floresta/CE

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Parana vs Portuguesa RJ

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-00:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Caldense(MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Trem AP

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
4 de Julho/PI vs Castanhal PA

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs URT MG

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Rio Branco (AC)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Anapolis FC vs Ipora

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Luiz(RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Globo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Costa Rica MS vs Gremio Anapolis

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
CS Esportivo AL vs Sergipe/SE

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Retro/PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Prospera Criciuma vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Venecia ES vs Ferroviaria SP

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs MSK Puchov

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Zarnovica vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Podkonice vs Jednota Banova

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
OFK-SIM Raslavice vs FK Poprad

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Sobrance vs Slovan Giraltovce

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Mladost Kalsa

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs OK Castkovce

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-12:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's vs Spartak Trnava Women's

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs Domzale

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs ND Gorica

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Bilje

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Rogaska

0-3

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Krka

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Pretoria University

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Venda

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Platinum City Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Richards Bay

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Pretoria Callies

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women's vs CD Pradejon Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women's vs Sporting De Huelva Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women's vs Real Betis Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

1-2

1-6
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Levante UD Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Osasuna

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Sevilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs Zamora CF

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Calahorra

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Real Union de Irun

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Cultural Leonesa

4-0

5-3
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs SD Logrones

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Linense

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs Albacete

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs CD Castellon

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Eibar(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Bezana(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Coria(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF La Nucia U19 vs Levante(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Pontevedra(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

1-3

1-7
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Alboraya(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs CD Covadonga(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

3-2

6-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

1-1

6-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastica Segoviana(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs CD Lugo

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Valladolid

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs UC Ceares

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs Union Langreo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Real Aviles

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Llanera vs Coruxo FC

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Leganes B vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Sestao River

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Racing Rioja CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Osasuna B

2-0

3-3
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs CD Cayon

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs CD Ardoi

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos Promesas vs Naxara

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

6-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs SD Gernika

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs CD Ebro

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs SD Tarazona

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Terrassa

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-0

4-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs SD Formentera

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Espanyol B

1-1

4-3
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs AD Ceuta

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cacereno vs Panaderia Pulido

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs UD Montijo

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Velez CF

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Cadiz B

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Mar Menor vs UD Levante B

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs Real Murcia

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs Eldense

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs CF La Nucia

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Poblense vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Utebo FC vs CD Robres

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Racing Murcia FC vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Basconia

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Real Avila CF vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Las Rozas vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Marbella FC vs Almeria B

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sporting de Gijon B vs Caudal Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Manacor vs CD Llosetense

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF Illueca vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Ourense vs CD Barco

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Anguiano vs CD Varea

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Lealtad vs CD Llanes

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico Malagueno

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
San Cristobal vs Girona II

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Alcorcon B

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Naval

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Illescas vs CP Villarrobledo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Moralo CP vs AD Llerenense

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
FC Cartagena B vs La Union Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs Gamla Upsala SK Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Hammarby TFF

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Gefle IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Umea FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Vasalunds IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Pitea IF

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Ragsveds IF

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Korsnas IF FK

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Friska Viljor FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Rappe GOIF

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs IFK Berga

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs IK Sleipner

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Huddinge IF

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Enskede IK

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Varbergs GIF FK

2-1

5-1
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Torslanda IK

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Orgryte

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Hammarby

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Servette

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Basel

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Sion

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Meyrin

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs SC Buochs

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Kosova Zurich vs Grasshoppers U21

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women's vs Basel Women's

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taichung Futuro vs Ming Chuan University

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Athletic Club Taipei vs Hang Yuen FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Lampang FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Buriram United

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs BB Erzurumspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Adanaspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Altinordu

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Umraniyespor

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Samsunspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Manisa FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Bandirmaspor

1-3

1-5
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Eyupspor

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women's vs Yabancilar Women's


3-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs ALG Spor Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's vs Fenerbahce Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's


3-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's


2-4
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kocaeli Bayan Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's

0-3

0-10
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women's vs Hatayspor Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs Rizespor Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Dudulluspor Women's

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's


3-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Giresunspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fenerbahce

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-4
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)

2-3

3-3
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

2-2

5-4
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bandirmaspor(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF)

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Cerro Largo

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA River Plate

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-19:59 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Boston River

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-04:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
La Luz FC vs Miramar Misiones FC

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, May-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Chicago Fire

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Sporting Kansas City

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Orlando City

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Philadelphia Union

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Chattanooga

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Bay Cities

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Denton Diablos vs real irving

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Las Vegas Legends vs FC Arizona

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
San Diego Wave Women's vs Gotham FC Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-02:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Forward Madison

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Northern Colorado

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs North Carolina

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, May-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-21:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Detroit City

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, May-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Oakland Roots

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs San Antonio FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Qumqo'rg'on FC


4-4
Sun 8, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs Nasaf Qarshi II


4-1
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Academia Puerto Cabello

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Titanes FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, May-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare vs Bolívar SC(VEN)

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Trujillanos FC vs Urena SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Heroes de Falcon

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Stirling Macedonia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women's vs Subiaco AFC Women's

4-0

5-0
Sun 8, May-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women's vs Tromso Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, May-16:30 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women's vs Honefoss Women's

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, May-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Medkila Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women's vs Brann Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Bulawayo City

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Highlanders FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs Triangle FC

1-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus