Football Results for Sat 24, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 24, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs BKMA

0-2

0-5
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Ararat Yerevan II

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Noravank vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs Western Spirit

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Taringa Rovers

5-0

6-2
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Brisbane Knights

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs North Star

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Acacia Ridge

3-0

4-3
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Palm Beach vs Robina City

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane City

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)


2-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane Wolves

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Sunshine Coast FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights FC

4-0

6-2
Sat 24, Oct-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-07:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker

0-0

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

2-1

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Sturm Graz

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs Mauerwerk

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs FC Wolfurt

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Bregenz

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs SC Rothis

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rotenberg vs VfB Hohenems

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SC Imst

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Zhlobin vs FK Chayka Zelva

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Division 2
Gorki vs Dinamo Brest


2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Polotsk vs Pershiy Regien


3-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
SMI Autotrans vs Ivatsevichi

2-3

4-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Division 2
Bumprom Gomel vs BGU Minsk


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Ostrovets vs Victoria Maryina Gorka

1-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FC Molodechno

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Rogachev vs Meliorator Zhitkovichi

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Osipovichy vs Stenles Pinsk


2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs FC Gomel

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Oshmyany FK vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs Smolevichy-STI

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

3-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Club Brugge

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Resende RJ U20

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Friburguense RJ U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs America-RJ U20


2-2
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
CAP Uberlandia/MG vs Tupi MG

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Batatais SP

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs XV Jau SP(U23)

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nova Iguacu vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs Juventus-SP Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Olympic Star

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Royal de Muramvya

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Kun Shan FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Hebei Elite F.C.

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Nanjing Fengfan

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Chongqing Lifan

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Levadiakos vs Ionikos

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Chacarita Juniors

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Dalstorps IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
B 1908 vs Taastrup FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-03:00 - Club Friendly
Real Esteli(U20) vs Juventus Managua(U20)


3-0
Sat 24, Oct-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Union Magdalena

1-2

2-5
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Real Santander

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Medjimurje

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Orijent U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)


2-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-2

1-7
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs AEK Larnaca

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Nea Salamis

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Aris Limassol

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Xylotympou

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Othellos Athienou

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Midtjylland

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:15 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Skive IK

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs HB Koge

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Brabrand IF

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
SfB-Oure vs Dalum

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naesby BK vs BK Frem

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Holbaek

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Holstebro BK

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
VSK Aarhus vs Thisted FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
KFUM Roskilde vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Horsens(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

1-3

6-6
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-4

0-7
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

1-2

3-4
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Hungerford Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Chesterfield

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Darlington vs Cambridge City

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic

2-2

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chester FC vs Marine

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Aldershot Town vs Woking

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Canvey Island vs Cray Wanderers

3-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bath City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stafford Rangers vs Skelmersdale United

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels vs Taunton Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weymouth vs Oxford City

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Cray Valley PM

2-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton United vs Bromley

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Solihull Moors vs Wrexham

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Wimborne Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Bury Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Lynn vs Notts County


3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Marske United

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wealdstone FC vs Hayes &Yeading

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ilkeston FC vs Hartlepool United FC

0-3

0-6
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
FC United of Manchester vs Guiseley

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leiston FC vs Barnet F.C.

2-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Concord Rangers vs Chippenham Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sholing FC vs Torquay United

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree vs Haringey Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
South Shields vs Halifax Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Portsmouth

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Rochdale

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Peterborough United

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Ipswich

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Carlisle

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Newport County

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Southend United

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Port Vale

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Harrogate Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Walsall

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Crawley Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Lincoln United vs Glossop North End

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Frickley Athletic vs Market Drayton Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Newcastle Town FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Sheffield FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Loughborough Dynamo vs Wisbech Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Tadcaster Albion vs Ramsbottom United

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Colne vs City of Liverpool

1-0

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Brighouse Town vs Pontefract Collieries

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Belper Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Morpeth Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Atherton Collieries

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Buxton FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Horsham

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Kingstonian

2-2

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Margate

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Enfield Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Worthing

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Leatherhead

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Potters Bar Town

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Evesham United vs Cinderford Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Highworth Town vs Winchester City


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Hitchin Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Nuneaton Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Kings Langley

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Stratford Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Hednesford Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Needham Market

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

3-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Walton Casuals

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Poole Town

1-3

2-6
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City

1-2

1-6
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Truro City

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Watford vs AFC Bournemouth

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Brentford

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Barnsley

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Rotherham United

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Preston North End

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Swansea City

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

3-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

1-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Manchester City

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Crystal Palace

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Sheffield United

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn II

1-1

3-4
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru FC Helios vs Tabasalu Charma

2-3

3-4
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Nomme JK Kalju II

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Viimsi JK

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

4-0

7-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs HB Torshavn

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs JaPS

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs FC Kiffen

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs FC Jazz Pori

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs Atlantis

1-0

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs HJS Akatemia

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs PIF

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs P-Iirot

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JIPPO vs PS Kemi

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JJK Jyvaskyla

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs MuSa

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs SJK Akatemia

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs Ekenas IF

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Rodez AF

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Valenciennes FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs FC Chambly

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Paris FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Le Havre

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Chamois Niortais

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Guingamp

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Granville

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Plabennec

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Lorient B

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Versailles 78

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs GFC Ajaccio

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs L\'Entente SSG

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
SC Schiltigheim vs Belfort ASM FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Haguenau

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Monaco B

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Toulon

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Aubagne

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Andrezieux

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Bourges 18


3-2
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Trelissac

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Chamalieres FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Montois vs Les Herbiers


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


0-4
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Marseille

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

2-1

6-4
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

4-1

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Viktoria Koln

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs Hallescher FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

2-1

5-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

3-2

3-4
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Augsburg(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)


1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U17) vs Bochum(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

1-1

5-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Monchengladbach

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs SC Freiburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs St. Pauli

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Chemnitzer(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-3

1-6
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-2

1-5
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Saarbrucken(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Augsburg(U19)

1-1

5-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Darmstadt U19 vs Nurnberg (U19)


2-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs VfR Garching

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Nurnberg Am

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-1

5-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Augsburg II

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

4-0

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Teutonia Ottensen

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Astoria Walldorf

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs VfR Aalen

3-1

6-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG Balingen

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Bahlinger SC

2-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Kickers Offenbach

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs RW Oberhausen

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Rodinghausen

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Preuben Munster

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Reutlingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs Rielasingen Arlen


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Astoria Walldorf B vs TSG Backnang

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Linx vs Dorfmerkingen

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs Glacis United

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs St Joseph\'s (GIB)

0-5

0-5
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Volos NPS

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Lamia U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs FC Twente Enschede

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Willem II

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Emmen

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-4

0-13
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs Resources Capital FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Happy Valley

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Drogheda United vs Wexford Youths

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Galway United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Cork City F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Finn Harps

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Crotone Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Chievo Youth vs Parma Youth

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Verona Youth

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Udinese Youth

3-2

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Inter Milan

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Bologna

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Sampdoria

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Frosinone

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Vicenza

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Chievo

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Cesena

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Kochi United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Osaka FC

2-1

5-3
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

2-2

2-5
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

2-0

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-4

3-5
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Cerezo Osaka

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Ahli Amman vs Al Salt

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Gangneung City

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Mokpo City vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Yeoju Citizen FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeju United FC vs Suwon FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs FC Anyang

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Arberia

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Besa Peje vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Drenica Srbica

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:50 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Salmiyah

1-3

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-20:50 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Jahra

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:35 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Burgan SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:35 - Kuwait Premier League
Yarmouk vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:05 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:40 - Lithuania Cup
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs Cheng Fung

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Mqabba FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-1

0-5
Sat 24, Oct-04:35 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Leon

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Tlaxcala

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Atlas U20


3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Necaxa U20


0-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Monterrey U20


2-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20)


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs CSF Baliti

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs Flacara Falesti

3-0

6-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Cahul-2005

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Real Succes

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs FC Milsami

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Floresti

1-0

5-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs AFC Telford United

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

3-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Southport FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Kidderminster

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Juventus Managua

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Sileks

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Rosoman 83

5-1

6-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Drita Bogovinje

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Korab Debar

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Kamenica-Sasa

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs FC Plackovica

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pehchevo

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs KF Veleshta

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Rinija Gostivar

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Pobeda Prilep


2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Glenavon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Linfield FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Skeid Oslo vs Kvik Halden

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs IL Hodd

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Sotra SK

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Bryne

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Egersunds IK

0-3

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Sogndal

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Ranheim IL

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Oygarden FK

1-0

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Grorud IL

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Tromso IL

2-2

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Raufoss

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Sandefjord

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stabaek

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs General Diaz

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Llacuaba vs Sport Boys Association

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

3-3

4-5
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-1

0-5
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs GKS Przodkowo


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pomorzanin Torun vs Gwardia Koszalin

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Cracovia Krakow II

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Chemik Police

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mieszko Gniezno vs Gornik Konin

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Huragan Morag vs Ursus Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Nielba Wagrowiec vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lewart Lubartow vs Wolczanka WP

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
RKS Radomsko vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Gornik Zabrze II

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Polonia Bytom

1-5

1-5
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Hetman Zamosc

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Polkowice

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Hutnik Krakow

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Academico Viseu

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Leixoes

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs G.D. Chaves

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Casa Pia AC

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:45 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Umm Salal

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Qatar League
Al-Wakra vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabail

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Astra Giurgiu vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSM Slatina

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Comuna Recea

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Dunarea Calarasi

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Vointa Turnu Magurele vs CSM Resita

4-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Farul Constanta

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Husana Husi

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs FC Steaua Bucuresti


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-1

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Focsani vs Avantul Valea Marului


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Zalau vs Sportul Simleu

3-2

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Dinamo Bucuresti B

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs ASC Corona Brasov


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Bradu Borca

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Progresul Pecica

1-1

2-6
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Soimii Lipova


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Mostistea Ulmu vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni


2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Hermannstadt B

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Kaluga

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Krasnyi Smolensk

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Fakel Voronezh II

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Avangard Kursk

1-0

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Metallurg Vidnoye

4-0

7-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FC Irtysh Omsk

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

2-1

3-4
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Torpedo Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-2

5-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Spartak Moscow

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs PFC Sochi

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-3

0-5
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-0

1-5
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rotor Volgograd Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs S.S Pennarossa

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Murata

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Ameade

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Greenock Morton

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Raith Rovers

1-3

2-5
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Montrose

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Cove Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Albion Rovers FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Brechin City

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stranraer F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Dalbeattie Star

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Ross County

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Dundee United

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Jagodina

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Backa Topola(U19) vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
IMT Novi Beograd(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bangu vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Floresta/CE

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Joinville SC


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Lion City Sailors

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs FK Senica

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Gorica

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs FC Koper

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Maritzburg United

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Chippa United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Black Leopards

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Playford City Patriots

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs West Torrens Birkalla

1-1

4-4
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Fulham United FC

1-6

2-7
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs Western Strikers SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:00 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Adelaide SC Reserve vs Playford City Patriots Reserve

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Sturt Lions Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

1-3

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-11:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Vipers Reserve vs Western Strikers Reserve

0-2

1-5
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Eibar

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Real Madrid

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Las Palmas

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Girona

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Barakaldo CF

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs Espanyol B

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs Lleida

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Atletico Antoniano

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Sant Jordi

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs UD Collerense

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CE Esporles

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Llosetense


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Gran Tarajal


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs UD San Fernando

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Arucas CF

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UDC Txantrea


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Beti Onak


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs AD San Juan


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CA Cirbonero


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Lourdes


2-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs Fontellas


4-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs Oyonesa


3-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CD Illescas


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Guarnizo

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs SD Textil Escudo


2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Barquereno


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Castro


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Anaitasuna

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs SD Deusto

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs SD Gernika


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs CD Santurtzi


0-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Pasaia KE


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Atletico Saguntino


2-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs CD Benicarlo

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD Becerril

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs Motril CF


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al Merreikh


0-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs IK Frej Taby

0-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Berga vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Gefle IF

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Skovde AIK

0-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs Motala AIF FK

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs Lunds BK

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Torns IF

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Storfors AIK vs Sandviks IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Torslanda IK vs Tidaholms

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Eskilstuna City FK vs Rynninge IK

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
BK Astrio vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-1

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
FC Arlanda vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

2-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Smedby AIS vs IFK Hassleholm

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Osters IF

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Zurich

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs St. Gallen

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs Azzurri 90


4-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs US Terre Sainte


2-3
Sat 24, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Meyrin


5-2
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Baden vs Langenthal

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Zug 94

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs SV Muttenz


2-3
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs SV Hongg


3-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Winterthur U21


1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs Thalwil


1-4
Sat 24, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Neuchatel Xamax

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Rayong FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Khonkaen United

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Lampang FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

4-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Altinordu

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Elazigspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Antalyaspor

4-1

5-1
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Galatasaray

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs FC Altyn Asyr


1-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs FC Ahal

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs FC Merw

1-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs Sagadam

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Oct-16:55 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Thaid

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:55 - UAE Presidents Cup
Masfut vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
Serbia Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

0-1

4-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Dnipro-1

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Rubikon Kyiv vs Dinaz Vyshhorod


0-2
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs Peremoga


1-1
Sat 24, Oct-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Oct-21:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Boston River

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-01:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Montevideo City Torque

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-05:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs New England Revolution

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-21:00 - USA USL League One
Orlando City B vs Greenville Triumph

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Oct-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Turon Nukus vs Dinamo Samarqand

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Shortan Guzar vs Oktepa

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-3

0-6
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Binh Phuoc

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs TP Ho Chi Minh

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Oct-20:15 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Haverfordwest County

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s

1-3

3-3
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.