AD:

Football Results for Sat 17, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 17, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs Pyunik B

6-0

8-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Shirak

4-0

7-0
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs North Pine

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs University of Queensland

3-2

4-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Mount Gravatt

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs New Farm United

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Virginia United

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs Brisbane Athletic

0-0

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Caboolture FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Star vs The Gap BPL

2-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
St George Willawong FC vs Taringa Rovers

2-1

5-3
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs AC Carina Women\'s


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Nerang vs Palm Beach

1-2

2-5
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Maitland FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Hamilton Olympic

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Redlands United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Gold Coast United

1-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

1-3

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Logan Lightning(U20) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U20)

0-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Holland Park Hawks(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-2

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Mitchelton(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

2-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs SWQ Thunder

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s


8-0
Sat 17, Oct-07:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

3-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Launceston City

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions

0-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Austria Cup
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Stripfing

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Austria Cup
Rheindorf Altach vs SV Seekirchen

3-0

7-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Austria Cup
LASK Linz vs Worgl

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Austria Cup
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Rapid Wien

1-3

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-22:25 - Austria Cup
First Vienna FC vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

2-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:45 - Austria Cup
St.Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Austria Cup
VfB Hohenems vs Sturm Graz

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Austria Cup
ASKO Gmund vs TSV Hartberg

2-1

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs Vocklamarkt

0-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Union Gurten

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs SC Kalsdorf

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Bad Gleichenberg

2-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Austria Lustenau B vs FC Lauterach

0-2

2-5
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SV Hall

1-2

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel vs Slonim

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs FK Orsha

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Naftan Novopolock

1-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Smolevichy-STI Reserve vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs K.A.A. Gent

2-1

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs St.-Truidense VV

5-1

6-3
Sat 17, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Westerlo

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s


6-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:05 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Avai FC/SC U23 vs Fluminense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Oeste SP

3-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs America MG

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Nacional AC Muriae MG vs EC Democrata GV

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
CAP Uberlandia/MG vs Guarani MG

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Batatais SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Brasilis SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Atletico Mogi SP U23 vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itapirense SP U23 vs Amparo SP U23

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23) vs Jabaquara SP(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) vs Uniao Mogi SP U23

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Inter Bebedouro SP U23


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

3-1

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Neftochimik Burgas

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs FC Sozopol

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Litex Lovech

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Musongati


4-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Le Messager Ngozi

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Muzinga FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Scarborough vs FC Vorkuta


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan

2-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Veria FC vs Trikala

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tshakhuma TM vs Supersport United

1-3

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-04:45 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Clarence Zebras II

2-1

5-3
Sat 17, Oct-05:00 - Club Friendly
Riverside Olympic B vs Ulverstone FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 17, Oct-08:15 - Club Friendly
Taroona vs Beachside

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-11:00 - Club Friendly
Pine Hills Women\'s vs Taringa Rovers Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Colon vs Rosario Central

2-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Defensores de Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Valledupar FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Atletico FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Cortulua

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

2-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Varteks Varazdin

2-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Solin

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Kustosija

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs NK Opatija

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Istra 1961 (U19)


2-5
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


0-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Digenis Morphou

2-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs AE Zakakiou

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Kouris Erimis

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Alki Oroklini

0-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Thoi Lakatamias

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Odense BK

0-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs HB Koge

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Esbjerg FB

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
SfB-Oure vs VSK Aarhus

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Naesby BK

1-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs Middelfart

2-3

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs FC Sydvest

1-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs AB Gladsaxe

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs Vanlose IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs Naestved

2-0

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Tarnby vs KFUM Roskilde

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

2-1

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fredensborg Women\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:45 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Solrod Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Vejle(U17)


4-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Brondby(U17)


1-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

1-4

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Horsens(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:45 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

2-0

8-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Vejle(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Randers FC(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs CDS Santa Rita

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Fuerza Amarilla vs Manta FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Santo Domingo vs 9 de Octubre

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Atletico Porteno

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs El Entag Al Harby

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Welling United

1-3

4-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Chelmsford City

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Ebbsfleet United

2-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Bath City

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chippenham Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

3-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Tonbridge Angels

3-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Concord Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Histon vs Leek Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Aylesbury United vs Tilbury

2-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stamford AFC vs Lincoln United

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ramsgate vs Canvey Island


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Worksop Town vs Ramsbottom United

3-2

4-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Uxbridge vs Waltham Abbey

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedworth United vs St Neots Town

0-1

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corby Town vs Halesowen Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sittingbourne vs East Grinstead Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United vs Cinderford Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Evesham United vs Carlton Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Northwood vs Heybridge Swifts

0-3

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Dereham Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bracknell Town vs Sevenoaks Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Cirencester Town

4-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Tooting Mitcham United vs Romford

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town vs Ware

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hastings United vs FC Romania

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Whyteleafe vs Cray Valley PM

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kendal Town vs Brighouse Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ilkeston FC vs AFC Kempston Rovers

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Marine vs Mossley AFC

0-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Whitstable Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Prescot Cables vs Frickley Athletic


0-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Newcastle Town FC vs Belper Town

0-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sheffield FC vs Runcorn Linnets

1-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Totton vs Frome Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chipstead FC vs Three Bridges

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Marske United

0-3

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thatcham Town vs North Leigh

2-0

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Brentwood Town vs Chichester City

1-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo vs Bury Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Daventry Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic

0-2

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hythe Town vs Ashford United

0-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Faversham Town vs Hertford Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
VCD Athletic vs Herne Bay

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sholing FC vs Wantage Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kidlington vs Didcot Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Highworth Town vs Winchester City

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Willand Rovers vs Bristol Manor Farm

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports vs Coggeshall Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Spalding United vs Bedford Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bideford AFC vs Slimbridge AFC

3-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Westfield

0-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree vs Grays Athletic

3-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chertsey Town vs Berkhamsted Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Whitehawk vs Barton Rovers

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Dunston UTS vs Clitheroe

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Pickering Town vs Trafford

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic vs Barnstaple Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Moneyfields vs Basingstoke Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Pontefract Collieries vs Workington

0-3

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Yaxley vs Chasetown


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wisbech Town vs Coleshill Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Barking vs Harlow Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanwell Town vs Aveley

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports vs Marlow

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Widnes FC vs Colne

2-0

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town vs Welwyn Garden City

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Gillingham

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Hull City

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Blackpool

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Northampton Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Oxford United

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Sunderland

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Lincoln City

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Cambridge United

0-2

0-5
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Bradford City AFC

0-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Exeter City

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Colchester United

2-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Morecambe

0-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Stevenage FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Barrow

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Grimsby Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Nantwich Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Witton Albion

1-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Radcliffe Borough

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Lancaster City

1-3

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Mickleover Sports

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Matlock Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Cheshunt

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs East Thurrock United

3-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Lewes

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Enfield Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Worthing

1-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Alvechurch

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Hednesford Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Royston Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Banbury United

2-1

6-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Peterborough Sports

1-3

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Hitchin Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Redditch United

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Farnborough Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Truro City

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Chesham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Wimborne Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Dorchester Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hendon

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Harrow Borough

2-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Salisbury City

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Reading

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Norwich City

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Coventry

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Bristol City

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Millwall

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Stoke City

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Huddersfield Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

0-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

1-1

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Liverpool(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Manchester United

1-1

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Liverpool

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Arsenal

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Southampton

2-1

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Parnu JK

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Maardu Linnameeskond

2-0

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs FC Elva

1-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Keila JK

1-3

1-6
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Voru FC Helios

2-1

2-5
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tartu JK Welco

0-3

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju

0-4

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

4-0

7-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs TB/FCS/Royn

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs EB Streymur

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs FC Kiffen

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Lahden Reipas

4-0

6-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs FC Viikingit

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
EPS Espoo vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK-35 Vantaa vs Kultsu

2-0

6-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Atlantis vs HJS Akatemia

2-2

3-5
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
P-Iirot vs Ilves Tampere II

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs FC Jazz Pori

2-0

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs PIF

2-0

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs FC Espoo

2-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs GBK Kokkola

0-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs AC Kajaani

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

4-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs AC Oulu

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs USL Dunkerque

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs LB Chateauroux

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Toulouse

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Caen

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Pau FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Lens U19


3-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Brest Stade U19


3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)


3-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Bordeaux U19


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Nice U19


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Cannes AS U19


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs FC Lorient

1-0

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Bordeaux

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

2-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:45 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

1-2

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

2-2

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

2-2

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

5-1

6-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Chikhura Sachkhere

2-0

6-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs FC Telavi

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Munchen 1860

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SC Verl

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

2-0

8-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

0-3

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

1-3

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

0-3

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

1-0

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

3-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

1-3

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

2-0

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Werder Bremen

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayern Munich

0-3

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Hamburger

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SV Sandhausen

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Bochum

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hallescher FC(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Eimsbutteler TV(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Magdeburg(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

3-0

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs SV Darmstadt U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Fortuna Koln (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Koln (U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Schweinfurt

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs VfB Eichstatt

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs SV Heimstetten

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Chemie Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Optik Rathenow

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs SSV Jeddeloh

2-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

2-1

4-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger SC

0-1

6-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Astoria Walldorf

1-0

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-1

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfR Aalen

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Preuben Munster

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

5-0

6-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-2

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Straelen

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Fortuna Koln

3-3

4-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Lions Gibraltar

0-1

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-20:15 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx FC vs Europa Point FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Pas Giannina

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)


0-3
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs VVV-Venlo

2-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs MTK Budapest FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Budafoki MTE vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Shamrock Rovers II vs Athlone

2-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs Waterford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Cagliari Youth

3-0

6-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Atalanta Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Pordenone Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Chievo Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Reggina Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Pisa Youth


3-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Spezia Youth

4-0

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Atalanta

4-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Lazio

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs AC Milan

1-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Juventus

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Empoli

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Pisa

1-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Cittadella

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Chievo

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Spal

2-1

3-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Carrarese

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Ravenna

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Modena

2-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Paganese Calcio 1926

2-0

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Chieri


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-2

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

4-0

9-1
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-11:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

2-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Mokpo City

0-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gangneung City

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gimpo Citizen

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Changwon City

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

4-1

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Seoul Jungnang FC


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Besa Peje

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drenica Srbica

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Tukums-2000

3-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU Riga

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Riga FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Trables Sports Club

0-0

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Bourj

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Kauno Zalgiris II

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Jonava

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs CD Monte Carlo

1-1

4-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Hang Sai

3-0

7-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Qormi F.C.

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Lija Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

2-2

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Club Tijuana

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs FC Juarez

3-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs CD Cuautla


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Reboceros de La Piedad


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Necaxa Women

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Atlas U20


2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Puebla(U20)


3-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

2-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Victoria Bardar

3-0

6-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Tighina

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Milsami

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Jezero Plav

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:20 - National League
Chesterfield vs Stockport County

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Dover Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Maidenhead United

2-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Kings Lynn

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Wrexham

2-2

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Gateshead

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Chorley

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Blyth Spartans

5-1

6-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Hereford

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Chester FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs FK Shkendija

1-2

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Vardar Forino

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Osogovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs FK Kozuv


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Tikves Kavadarci


0-4
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Portadown FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-1

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Dungannon Swifts

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Asker Fotball

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Egersunds IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs Flekkeroy IL

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromso IL vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Sogndal

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Jerv

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Asane Fotball

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs HamKam

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Oygarden FK vs Strommen

1-0

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Brann

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Bodo Glimt

2-1

4-2
Sat 17, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Melgar

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Huragan Morag


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Mieszko Gniezno

3-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chemik Police vs Sokol Kleczew

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwardia Koszalin vs Polonia Sroda

0-0

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Legia Warszawa B

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ks Wasilkow vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-2

1-8
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs LKS Lagow

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Polonia Nysa

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Hetman Zamosc

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Jarota Jarocin

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Stal Krasnik

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs Rekord Bielsko

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Znicz Biala Piska

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs MKS Kutno

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Pomorzanin Torun

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Polonia Bytom

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-1

4-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

2-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-3

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs FC Porto B

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Vizela

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs SL Benfica B

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Porto

1-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Portimonense

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs CD Nacional

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Qatar SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-20:45 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Al-Sadd

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Qabala

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Kesla FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-3

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Gloria Buzau

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs CS Aerostar Bacau

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Otelul Galati vs CSM Bacau


4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Jiul Petrosani vs Viitorul Daesti


2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Unirea Alba Iulia vs Avantul Reghin

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Inainte Modelu vs Mostistea Ulmu


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Municipal Brasov


2-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Spartac vs Tunari


1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Husana Husi vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Alexandria


0-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs Crisul Chisineu Cris


1-4
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Inter Cherkessk

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Dinamo Barnaul vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Chita vs Kazanka Moscow

2-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-3

4-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Baltika

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

2-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs PFC Sochi

2-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Rubin Kazan

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-1

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Rotor Volgograd Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SS Virtus

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Libertas

2-0

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Tre Fiori

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Abha

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Qadasiya

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Ameade

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Fath Youths


2-5
Sat 17, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Tai Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Inverness C.T.

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

3-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Queen of the South FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Partick Thistle

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs East Fife

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Falkirk

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Peterhead

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Annan Athletic

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Edinburgh City

0-1

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Queen\'s Park

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Stenhousemuir

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Elgin City

0-1

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Kilmarnock

1-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs St. Johnstone

2-3

3-5
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indjija vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-2

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Spartak Subotica

2-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Macva Sabac

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Dinamo Vranje

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs IMT Novi Beograd

2-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacyoba vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

1-1

2-3
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SE Gama (DF) vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santos Macapa vs Moto Clube(MA)

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Hougang United FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FK Pohronie

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs SKF Sered

3-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FC Nitra

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs Domzale

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Maribor

0-1

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Radomlje

1-2

1-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs Brda Dobrovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Jadran Dekani

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Roltek Dob

0-2

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Smartno

2-0

6-1
Sat 17, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Adelaide Vipers

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Adelaide Victory

2-0

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Playford City Patriots

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Modbury Jets

0-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-04:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve vs Sturt Lions Reserve

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Seaford Rangers Reserve

5-1

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

2-1

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Cumberland United Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Para Hills Knights Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Adelaide Vipers Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pilar Women\'s vs CD Llamoro Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Barcelona

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Sevilla

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Cadiz

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Almeria

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Sabadell

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Leganes

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Cultural Leonesa

1-2

2-4
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs SD Laredo

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CD Izarra

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs Villanovense

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Colunga

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs UD Llanera


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Santanyi


1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs San Rafael

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Mallorca B


1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CF Soller

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs Andratx


1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Atletico Victoria

0-2

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs CD Buzanada


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs UD Las Palmas C

0-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Corellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs UCD Burlades


3-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Baztan


1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Cortes


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Ardoi


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CCD Alberite


4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Albacete B


0-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Guadalajara


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs U.M. Escobedo


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Racing Santander B


0-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Rinconeda Polanco


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Cultural de Durango


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Ariznabarra

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs JD Somorrostro


4-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Sodupe UC


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Santutxu

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Urgatzi


6-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Santfeliuenc FC


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Novelda


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Villajoyosa


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Silla CF

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs La Baneza


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Atletico Tordesillas


3-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs CD Cristo Atletico


1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs UD Santa Marta


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Numancia B


2-4
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Melilla CD

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s

3-2

5-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs IK Frej Taby

3-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs IF Sylvia

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Berga vs Vasalunds IF

1-3

1-5
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs FK Karlskrona

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Qviding FIF

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Oskarshamns AIK

2-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

4-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Motala AIF FK vs Eskilsminne IF

2-2

3-5
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Stenungsunds IF


0-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Nordvarmland FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Vargarda IK

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Lidkopings FK

0-0

0-5
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs IFK Amal

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Moron BK

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs IFK Ostersund

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-0

3-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs Sandviks IK

1-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Umea FC Akademi

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Notvikens IK

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Gottne IF

2-1

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Rynninge IK

3-0

7-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Atvidabergs FF vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Gute vs Newroz FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
BK Forward vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

3-0

5-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs IFK Eskilstuna

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Kumla vs Huddinge IF

2-1

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs IK Brage

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Degerfors IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-2

3-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Dalkurd FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Ljungskile SK vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Orebro

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Young Boys

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs FC Lugano

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Vevey Sports 05


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Young Boys(U21)


6-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Grand-Lancy


0-4
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Martigny Sports


5-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs La Chaux-de-Fonds


4-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Echallens

0-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs FC Luzern U-21


2-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Schotz


1-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Baden

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs Solothurn


1-3
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Winterthur U21


1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


0-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC St.Gallen U-21


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Balzers


4-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Dietikon


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Police Tero

1-0

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Trat FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Udon Thani

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:45 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Sisaket FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Altinordu

2-0

5-2
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Keciorengucu

1-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Payasspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Vestel Manisaspor

4-1

6-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Tepecikspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Mardin BB vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahta 02 Spor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ceyhanspor vs Tekirdagspor

2-0

4-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kutahyaspor vs Cengelkoyspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Karaman Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Somaspor

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yalovaspor vs Karsiyaka

0-1

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Catalcaspor vs Carsambaspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-1

3-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs KozanSpor

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Aksarayspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-3

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

1-1

4-1
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Adiyamanspor

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Duzcespor vs Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Sivasspor

0-1

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Ankaragucu

2-3

5-3
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs FK Nebitci


2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:15 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs FC Merw


1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Kopetdag Asgabat vs FC Ahal

0-0

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-14:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs FC Altyn Asyr

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-18:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Khor Fakkan

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-18:15 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

0-2

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-1

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Emirates Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Taawon vs Al Arabi

0-3

3-4
Sat 17, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Bataeh vs Al-Hamriyah

0-0

1-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs FC Mariupol

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Lviv

4-1

5-1
Sat 17, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Karpaty Halych


3-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FK Chernihiv


2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Obolon-2 Kyiv vs Rubikon Kyiv


2-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFK Mikolaiv B vs MSK Dnipro Cherkasy


1-2
Sat 17, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Volyn-2 Lutsk vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi


1-4
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-3
Sat 17, Oct-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs North Texas

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-21:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Forward Madison

1-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Dinamo Samarqand vs Oktepa

1-0

2-0
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs FC AGMK

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Binh Thuan vs Dong Nai FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Gia Dinh vs Cong An Nhan Dan

1-1

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Tien Giang vs Vinh Long

0-0

1-2
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Phu Tho

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Trieu Minh vs TP Ho Chi Minh B

1-2

2-2
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
PVF Vietnam vs Nam Dinh B

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Kon Tum vs Da Nang II


2-0
Sat 17, Oct-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Caernarfon

0-0

1-1
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Penybont FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 17, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Flint Town United

0-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 17, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 17, Oct-13:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Floya Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 17, Oct-15:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

1-2

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.