AD:

Football Results for Sun 8, Oct 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Oct 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Tanzania Women\'s (U20) vs Djibouti Women\'s(U20)

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Kenya Women\'s U20 vs Angola Women\'s(U20)

4-1

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Burkina Faso Women\'s (U20)

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Guinea Bissau Women\'s(U20) vs Ghana women\'s(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Egypt Women\'s (U20) vs Sao Tome & Principe Women\'s U20

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Burundi Women\'s(U20) vs South Africa Women\'s(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Mali Women\'s U20 vs Algeria women\'s(U20)


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Congo Women\'s(U20) vs Namibia Women\'s U20

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Kastrioti Kruje vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Elbasani vs Burreli

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs FK Kukesi

3-1

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic America vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs CE Carroi

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Penya Encarnada

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs Atletic Escaldes

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs El Porvenir

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Olimpo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Germinal de Rawson

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Santamarina Tandil vs Sol de Mayo

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs UAI Urquiza women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:45 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Tigre

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Instituto Cordoba vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Deportivo Moron

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Almirante Brown

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Aldosivi vs Deportivo Maipu

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores Unidos vs Flandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Armenia Cup
Lernayin Artsakh vs West Armenia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Armenia Cup
BKMA Yerevan vs Andranik

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Stadlau

1-2

3-4
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs Worgl

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Dornbirn Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women\'s vs Altach/Vorderland Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ASK Klagenfurt vs SV Ried B

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Rheindorf Altach B

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs FC Wolfurt

0-3

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Khaldiya vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

4-0

7-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Al-Muharraq

0-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Niva Dolbizno

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Bumprom Gomel

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Dinamo Brest

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve

3-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Smorgon Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Cappellen FC vs Leuven B

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Excelsior Virton

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs KSK Heist

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp FC vs KAS Eupen

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Pro League
K.A.A. Gent vs KRC Genk

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Belgian Pro League
St.-Truidense VV vs St. Gilloise

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Pro League
Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KV Oostende vs RSCA Futures

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs RAEC Mons Women\'s


7-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs Westerlo Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Independiente Petrolero

1-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Igman Konjic

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs Borac Banja Luka

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras vs Santos

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Vasco da Gama vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Sao Bernardo SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Brusque SC vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Volta Redonda vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Amazonas AM vs Botafogo PB

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serrano RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
7 De Abril RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ


0-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ferroviario Do Cabo PE vs Centro Limoeirense/PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Atletico Torres vs Clube Atletico Pernambucano

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Belasitsa Petrich

0-3

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

2-2

2-5
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Rukinzo FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Vital\'O


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Moso Sugar

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Dynamo Douala

1-3

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Fovu Baham

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Gazelle FA

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Young Sports Academy

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:45 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Victoria United

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Pacific FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Magallanes

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Union Espanola

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Colo Colo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Melipilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Trasandino Los Andes

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Limache vs Fernandez Vial

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Provincial Ovalle

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Colina

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Goiatuba vs Anapolina GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
ASEEV vs Centro Oeste

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Futbol Ellas CFF Women\'s vs Samper Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:30 - Club Friendly
Mixto MT vs Nova Mutum MT

4-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Parquesol Women\'s vs Burgos CF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Club Friendly
Berriozar Women\'s vs Salamanca Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Riuprimer Refo Women\'s vs Sant Gabriel Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sport Extremadura CD Women\'s vs CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Victoria CF Women\'s vs Victoria FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Peterborough Women\'s

0-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lincoln City Women\'s vs Solihull Moors Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s vs Orientacion Maritima Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sheffield Women\'s vs Leafield Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Cristovao(RJ) vs Rio De Janeiro

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Colon FC(URU) vs Central Espanol

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca PB vs Picuiense PB

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Portuguesa Londrinense PR vs Paranavai

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Patriotas FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
Zambia Women\'s vs Angola Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
Mozambique Women\'s vs Comoros Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Aserri FC


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Municipal Liberia

3-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:15 - Croatia 1.HNL
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Aris Limassol

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ayia Napa

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Xylotympou

1-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs SK Motorlet Praha

2-2

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltavska FA vs FK Robstav Prestice

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Dukla Praha B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Slovan Liberec B

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Slovan Velvary

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Jablonec

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Praha

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Sparta Prague

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs MFK Karvina II

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Hvidovre IF

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Randers FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Viborg

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs FC Copenhagen

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Holbaek

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs SfB-Oure

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Hobro I.K.

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs Hellerup IK

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Fremad Amager vs Brabrand IF

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Cumbaya F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Barcelona SC

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Ismaily SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Enppi

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Second Divison
Ghazl El Mahalla vs Abo Qair Semads

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Haras El Hodood vs Telecom Egypt

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD FAS

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs CD Dragon

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:10 - Emperor\'s Cup
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-10:30 - Emperor\'s Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:45 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Reading Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs Newcastle Women\'s


0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Halifax Town Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Stourbridge Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


4-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Rugby Borough Women\'s vs Cheltenham Town Women\'s


3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s


7-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Chatham Town Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Hashtag United Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Liverpool

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Newcastle

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Manchester City

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Tallinn vs FC Elva

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Viimsi JK

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Tabasalu JK Charma

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Harju JK Laagri

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs EB Streymur

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB Tv royri vs HB Torshavn

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs Vikingur Gota

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
KTP Kotka Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs KuPS Akatemia

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs OTP Oulu

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Lahti

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs HJK Helsinki

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs FC Honka

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Montrouge(U19)


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)


5-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Saran(U19)

4-2

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Montferrandaise(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Paris FC U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19) vs Metz U19


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Laval U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Trelissac U19

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Guingamp (U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Avranches(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Colomiers U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Rodez Aveyron U19 vs Bastia U19

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Marignane Gignac(U19)


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Lille OSC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Clermont Foot

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Le Havre

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs FC Lorient

3-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Toulouse

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Friendly Internationals
Papua New Guinea vs Solomon Islands

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
New Caledonia vs Vanuatu

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskaltubo vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:30 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Preuben Munster

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


0-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs 1. FC Koln

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SC Paderborn 07

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SV Elversberg

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Mainz(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs FC Augsburg B

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau vs Chemnitzer

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs FSV Luckenwalde

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig

2-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Eimsbutteler TV

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs FC St. Pauli II

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Spelle Venhaus vs Havelse

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs TSG Balingen

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs VfR Aalen

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Brinkumer SV

1-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Denzlingen

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs FSV Optik Rathenow

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfR Neumunster vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Am

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Spartak Lichtenberg vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs SC Victoria Hamburg

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:15 - Germany OberLiga
SC Concordia Hamburg vs SV Rugenbergen

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs SV Porz 1919

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Ennepetal vs SpVgg Vreden

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Inter Turkspor Kie vs Heider SV

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ratingen SV vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Schonnebeck vs DJK Adler Union Frintrop

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Sasel vs Paloma

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hanau 93 vs Bayern Alzenau

1-2

2-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bonner SC vs Siegburger SV 04

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Turkspor Augsburg vs FC Ismaning

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
VFB Homberg vs Sportverein Sonsbeck

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Union Tornesch vs Buchholz

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich B Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs SV Weinberg Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Hamburger Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Heart of Lions vs Bofoakwa Tano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Great Olympics

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Real Tamale United

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nations FC vs Legon Cities

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nsoatreman vs Samartex

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panetolikos GFS

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Atromitos Athens

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Panetolikos(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-07:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Guastatoya

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Telstar Women\'s vs FC Utrecht Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Motagua

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Lobos de la UPNFM vs Real Espana

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Olancho FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szeged Csanad

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Soroksar

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Kazincbarcikai

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Pecsi MFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs Vasas SC

1-1

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BVSC Zuglo vs Gyirmot FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budapest Honved vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs FC Ajka

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Budaorsi SC Women\'s vs Soroksar Woman\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Szekszard UFC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persik Kediri

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Bali United FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Madura United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Karo United vs PSDS Serdang

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persijap Jepara vs Persekat Tegal

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persegres Gresik United vs Persipa Pati

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs PSPS Riau

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:45 - Iran League
Persepolis F.C. vs Gol Gohar FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:45 - Iran League
Malavan vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs Saipa

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Ario Eslamshahr vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Mes Soongoun Varzaghan

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Mes Kerman

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cork City F.C. vs St. Patrick\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Lecce Youth

3-1

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Fiorentina

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs AS Roma

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
A.C. Monza vs Salernitana

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Atalanta

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Frosinone vs Hellas Verona

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs AC Pisa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Cremonese

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs US Pergolettese

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Lucchese

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Olbia

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Pontedera

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Spal vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Recanatese

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Vis Pesaro

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Sestri Levante vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Casertana FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
AS Sorrento Calcio vs ACR Messina

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Taranto Sport

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Virtus Francavilla

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Latina Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Picerno

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Foggia

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD Alcione vs USD PDHAE

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Chieri

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs Alba Calcio

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs Sanremese

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD RG Ticino vs ASD Citta Di Varese

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs Pinerolo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs Ligorna

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Lavagnese vs FBC Derthona

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Albenga vs Fezzanese

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vogherese vs Chisola

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
AC Palazzolo vs Ponte San Pietro

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Clivense

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Tritium vs Varesina

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Real Calepina

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Club Milano vs ASD Caldiero Terme

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Crema vs AC Legnano

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Caravaggio vs Castellanzese

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Piacenza

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:45 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs Montecchio Maggiore

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Union Clodiense

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Montebelluna

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs Treviso

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Castegnato

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Bassano

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs APDC Chions

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs US Breno

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Mori vs Luparense

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Prato

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Lentigione

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Mezzolara vs ASD Fanfulla

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs Borgo San Donnino

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs US Corticella

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Certaldo vs Imolese Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs ACD Sant\'Angelo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Pistoiese

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Livorno

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Real Forte Querceta vs Ponsacco

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Sporting Trestina

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs SC Cenaia

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs Poggibonsi

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Seravezza

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs ASC Figline

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Montevarchi Calcio vs Sangiovannese

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sansepolcro ASD vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sora vs Chieti

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastogirardi vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tivoli Calcio vs Matese

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Atletico Ascoli vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Fossombrone vs United Riccione

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs ASD Termoli Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs L\'Aquila

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Boreale vs USD Latte Dolce

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Nocerina

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
San Marzano Calcio vs Romana FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cynthi Albalonga vs Ostia Mare

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Budoni vs Ischia Isolaverde

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Anzio vs Cassino

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ardea vs Gladiator 1924

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cavese vs Atletico Uri

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs ACD Nardo

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Manfredonia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
SS Angri vs Palmese 1914

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs Rotonda

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Barletta vs US Bitonto

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Santa Maria Cilento vs Gelbison Cilento

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Team Altamura vs FBC Gravina

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs Portici

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
USD Akragas vs Vibonese

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Real Casalnuovo vs Castrovillari

3-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
FC Lamezia Terme vs US Siracusa

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs ASD Licata

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Canicatti vs Trapani

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Igea Virtus Barcellona vs Gioiese

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs CO Korhogo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Sporting Gagnoa vs Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs Stade Abidjan

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs Zoman FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Veertien Mie

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Briobecca Urayasu SC vs Verspah Oita

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Okinawa SV vs Kochi United

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Minebea Mitsumi FC vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Veertien Mie Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women\'s vs Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Iwaki FC vs Vegalta Sendai

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Ventforet Kofu

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Nara Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs FC Imabari

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Grulla Morioka

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Arabi Irbid vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Amman FC vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs FK Yelimay Semey

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Turan Turkistan

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhenis vs FK Khan Tengri

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Taraz

2-0

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Pyeongchang United FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Incheon United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Gangwon FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Jeju United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Liria

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Super Nova Riga

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Beitar vs Saldus SS/Leevon

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola II

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Skanstes SK

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs JDFS Alberts

2-3

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs VMFD Zalgiris

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs NFA Kaunas

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Racing Union Luxembourg

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Mondercange

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs UNA Strassen

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Schifflingen vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Marisca Miersch vs FC Differdange 03

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Fola Esch

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
PDRM FA vs Kuching FA

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs FC Juarez

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atlas

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Tigres UANL

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Queretaro FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Mexiquense vs FC Santiago


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros de Periban vs Sporting Canamy

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Gavilanes Matamoros vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras Futbol Club vs Calor de San Pedro

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Petroleros de Salamanca vs Deportiva Venados

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Mexicali FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Indios Chihuahua vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs Deportivo Ayense

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Necaxa(U23) vs Puebla(U23)


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Toluca(U23) vs Queretaro(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Santos Laguna(U23) vs Club Leon(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Mexico U23
Club Tijuana(U23) vs Atletico San Luis(U23)


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs FCM Ungheni

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Floresti

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant Olympic vs Internacional Podgorica

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs OFK Igalo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Lovcen Cetinje

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Ittifaq Marrakech

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
CODM Meknes vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs USM Oujda

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zemamra vs Olympique de Safi

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Napier City Rovers vs Auckland City

2-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Manurewa vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-3

4-6
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Petone FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Southern United Women\'s(NZL) vs Western Springs Women\'s


3-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Municipal Jalapa

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Matagalpa FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Organica Masachapa

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Sporting Lagos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Abia Warriors

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Rivers United

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Heartland FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Enyimba International

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs FK Shkendija

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Sileks Kratovo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Karaorman

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Detonit Plackovica

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs Vardar Negotino

4-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs KF Arsimi

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Bashkimi vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Novaci

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Glentoran Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs SK Traeff

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Fram Larvik

2-1

4-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Notodden FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Junkeren

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grorud II vs Skjetten

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ullern B vs Gneist

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Spjelkavik

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Floro vs IL Hodd II

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Volda TI Fotball

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Forde IL

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Mjondalen IF B

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt B vs Kristiansund BK B

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Strindheim IL

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Sparta Sarpsborg B

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Hammerfest vs Asker Fotball

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skanland vs Lorenskog

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skeid Oslo B vs Nordstrand

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Jerv

1-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Bryne

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Fredrikstad

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Kongsvinger

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs HamKam

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Aalesund FK

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

1-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Brann

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Herrera FC

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Deportivo Recoleta

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Pastoreo vs Atletico Colegiales

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs Club Libertad

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Philippines Cup
Davao Aguilas vs CF Manila

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Philippines Cup
UP Fighting Maroons vs Kaya FC

0-4

0-8
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Sandecja Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth


2-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-2

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Motor Lublin vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-20:45 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs Amarante

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Coimbra vs Sertanense FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Marinhense vs Alverca B

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Real vs Mirandela

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
FC Serpa vs Real SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Mea vs Oliveira do Douro

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sintrense vs Oriental Lisboa

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano Evora 1911 vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Barreirense vs Juventude de Evora

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs O Elvas

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Pevidem

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Peniche vs Uniao de Tomar

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Benfica Castelo Branco vs Fontinhas

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Santarem vs Mortagua

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Tirsense vs Maritimo B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
ACDR Lamelas vs Salgueiros

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) vs Fabril Barreiro

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Limianos vs Camacha

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
CDC Montalegre vs Portosantense

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Vitoria Sernache vs SC Lusitania

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Imortal vs Louletano

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Rebordosa

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Joao Ver vs AD Marco 09

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Florgrade vs Paredes

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Ribeirao vs Vilar de Perdizes

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Uniao Leiria

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs SCU Torreense

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs C.D. Feirense

1-3

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Os Belenenses vs Maritimo

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Arouca

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Portimonense

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Estrela Amadora

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s vs Racing Power Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Damaiense Women\'s vs Famalicao Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Clube Albergaria Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Vilaverdense Women\'s vs Valadares Gaia Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Lusitania Lourosa vs Anadia

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Varzim vs Sanjoanense

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
AD Fafe vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Caldas SC vs Pero Pinheiro

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Amora FC vs Uniao 1º Dezembro

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Muaither SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Qatar SC

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Wakra

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumqayit FK vs Kapaz PFK

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
ASC Otelul Galati vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Unirea Slobozia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s vs Farul Constanta Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Banat Girls Women\'s vs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Makhachkala vs FK Pobeda

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs FK Astrakhan

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Dynamo Kirov

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Rodina Moskva III

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Irkutsk vs Torpedo Moscow II

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs FC Tver

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Znamya Truda

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FK Sakhalinets

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Kompozit

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FC Kolomna

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Peresvet Podolsk

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Akron Togliatti B vs FK Khimik-Avgust

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Rubin Kazan B vs Torpedo Miass

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Arsenal Tula vs Sokol Saratov

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs KamAZ

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Rodina Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Leningradets vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Krasnodar II vs Rotor Volgograd

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Murom

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Irtysh Omsk vs FC Ufa

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Veles Moscow vs Spartak Kostroma

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SS Murata

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs San Marino Academy(U22)

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SC Faetano

1-2

3-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Cosmos

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Dundee United Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Montrose Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

5-0

6-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

2-3

3-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs OFK Vrsac

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd vs Macva Sabac

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Tekstilac vs Kolubara

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Jedinstvo(U19) vs Cukaricki(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
Partizan Belgrade(U19) vs Graficar Beograd(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Malzenice vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Oravske Vesele vs 1.FK Svidnik

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Tesla Stropkov

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs Namestovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisske Podhradie vs Novohrad Lucenec

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malacky vs FK Raca

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Podkonice

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Nove Mesto

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Rogaska

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Aluminij

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs Ilirija Ljubljana

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tolmin vs NK Krka

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Nafta

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Bravo Publikum U19

0-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Black Leopards

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs Baroka FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cacereno Women\'s vs DUX Logrono Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Granada CF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Barcelona

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Real Betis

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Getafe

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Las Palmas

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Sabadell vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs SD Tarazona

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Sociedad B vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Osasuna B vs CD Lugo

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Melilla vs CF Intercity

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs AD Ceuta

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Real Murcia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico de Madrid B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Granada vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Huelva vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Perines(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Leganes(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Merida(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Seneca(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs SD Revilla(U19)

3-0

8-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Osasuna(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)

3-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Girona(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs Eibar

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing de Ferrol vs FC Cartagena

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Burgos CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs CD Mirandes

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cayon vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Arandina

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Racing Santander B

4-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Pontevedra

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Marino Luanco

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Villalbes vs CD Covadonga

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Utebo FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Zaragoza B vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Naxara

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Penya Independent vs Hercules CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs CF La Nucia

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Torrent CF vs UD Alzira

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sant Andreu vs Terrassa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Europa

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona Futur vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs CD Estepona

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Palo vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs La Union Atletico

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Orihuela CF vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Guadalajara vs Talavera de la Reina

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs Cacereno

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Numancia vs CD Badajoz

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD San Fernando vs Ursaria

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Mensajero vs UD Montijo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CD Illescas

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs CD Llanes

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Tuilla

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs Sporting Atletico Gijon

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs L\'Entregu CF

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Colunga

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Barcia

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs Caudal Deportivo

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Condal CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Pontevedra B


2-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Atletico Arteixo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-3

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs Bergantinos CF

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs UD Ourense

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs UD Somozas

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Sarriana

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Betanzos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Conil CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Xerez Deportivo

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Bollullos

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs AD Cartaya

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs CD Utrera

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs La Palma CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Manacor

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Santanyi

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Portmany

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Constancia

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Manacor vs UD Collerense


1-5
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs UD Ibarra

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tamaraceite

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs San Bartolome

3-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs AD Caravaca

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs CD Bullense

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Club Deportivo Cieza

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs CD Algar

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs EG El Palmar

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Montecasillas

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs CD Plus Ultra

2-1

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CD Diocesano

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Jaraiz

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Olivenza

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs Montehermoso

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CF Trujillo

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs CD Castuera

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Moralo CP

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs UDC Txantrea

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Lagunak

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Alfaro

1-0

3-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Arnedo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones B

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Varea

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Oyonesa

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs CD Anguiano

1-3

5-5
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Comillas

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Binefar

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CF Calamocha

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Ejea

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CF Illueca

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Atletico Monzon vs Utrillas

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs Fuentes

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Atletico Tomelloso

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Marchamalo

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Cazalegas vs Albacete B

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs CD Tropezon

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CD Guarnizo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs CF Badalona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Mollerussa vs UE Castelldefels

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs CF Montanesa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs FE Grama

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC L\'Escala vs FC Vilafranca

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs L\'Hospitalet

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Castellonense vs Ontinyent CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Soneja vs Acero

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs CD Roda

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Patacona vs Silla CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Real Madrid C

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Leganes B

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Mostoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs AD Parla

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs Alcorcon B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Villaralbo

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs Atletico Melilla

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Poli Almeria

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Almeria B

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Trelleborgs FF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Bodens BK

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs FBK Karlstad

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Zenith vs Nordvarmland FF

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Lidkopings FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Sandvikens AIK

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs IK Franke

2-1

4-4
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Gottne IF

5-1

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs Storfors AIK

2-0

7-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Sandviks IK

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Simrishamn vs VMA IK

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-0

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Haninge

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Savedalens IF

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Laholms FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Lindome GIF

3-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Utsiktens BK

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs GAIS

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Brage

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Djurgardens

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Hacken

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Elfsborg

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Servette

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Luzern

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Monthey

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs Solothurn

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs FC Emmenbrucke

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Grasshoppers U21

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SR Delemont vs FC Lugano U-21

3-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Servette(U21) vs Bruhl SG

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Bellinzona

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Chiangrai United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Muang Thong United

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Chonburi FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Pattaya Dolphins United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines FC vs Prachinburi City

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Pattani

1-2

1-6
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit Saksiam vs Phayao FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs RBRU Chanthaburi United

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pattaya City vs Warship United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thap Luang United vs Saraburi United

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Rasisalai United vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs North Bangkok College

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Assumption United FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Suranaree Black Cat

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
THE Icon RSU vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi City FC vs Phuket Andaman

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Chainat United

3-0

8-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs Thonburi United

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Yasothon United FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Kong Krailas United vs Khelang United

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Chamchuri United FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Watbot City vs See Khwae City

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs EGS Gafsa

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Oceano Kerkennah vs CO Medenine

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Hammam Lif vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs Chebba

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
SC Moknine vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Djelma vs ES Rogba Tataouine

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs Rejiche

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs AS Gabes

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

3-0

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Goztepe

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kepez Belediyespor vs Inegol Kafkas Genclik

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Karabuk Idman

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Arguvan

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Kucukcekmece

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aliaga FUTBOL AS vs Talasgucu Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gumushanespor vs 52 Orduspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Mardin BB vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Efeler 09

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Hacettepe 1945

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Anadolu Universitesi

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Elazigspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Batman Petrolspor vs Karsiyaka

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Bulvarspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Viven Bornova vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kusadasispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor SK vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
23 Elazig FK vs Bursa Yıldırımspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Catalcaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Orduspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Musspor vs Balikesirspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Adana 1954

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs Fenerbahce Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Pendik Camlikspor Women\'s vs Trabzonspor Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Diyarbekirspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Adiyaman FK vs Altinordu

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Vanspor FK

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Duzcespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Somaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karaman FK vs Usakspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Menemenspor

2-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Belediye Derincespor

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Sariyer

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Denizlispor

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Konyaspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Istanbulspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Al Oruba(UAE)

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Gulf United FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al-Dhafra

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Gulf Heroes

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:20 - UAE League Professional
Emirates Club vs Al-Sharjah

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Ain

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Wasl Dubai U21

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Luxembourg Women\'s(U17) vs Croatia Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Malta Women\'s(U17) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U17)

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Ludogorets Razgrad(U19) vs Dinamo Minsk(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Express FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Lviv vs FC Mynai

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kryvbas vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs FK Chernihiv

2-0

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Nyva Buzova vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
SC Poltava vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Defensor SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Danubio FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Miramar Misiones FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-23:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs CA Atenas

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Progreso

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs New England Revolution

3-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
CF Montreal vs Portland Timbers

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs New York City FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Los Angeles FC

0-2

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-1

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Charlotte FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

4-0

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Crown Legacy FC vs Columbus Crew B

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs Albion San Diego

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Club De Lyon

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Savannah Clovers vs Chattanooga

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs San Diego Wave Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

3-2

6-3
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lexington vs North Carolina

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Union Omaha

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Forward Madison

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Miami FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-02:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Detroit City

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Hartford Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs El Paso Locomotive

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
FC Tulsa vs Indy Eleven

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs San Antonio FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Oakland Roots

4-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs New Mexico United

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Navbahor Namangan

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Maritimo de La Guaira

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Fortuna Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:15 - Yemen League Division 1
Yarmuk Al Rawda vs Shaab Ibb

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Al Saqr Taiz vs Al Helal Al-Sahely


0-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Green Fuel FC vs Cranborne Bullets

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Sheasham FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Triangle United FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Herentals College

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Caps United FC

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.