Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship Madagascar vs Mozambique |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship Niger vs Ghana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league KS Dinamo Tirana vs Luzi 2008 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league Skenderbeu Korce vs Lushnja KS |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league Tomori Berat vs Turbina Cerrik |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league Beselidhja Lezhe vs KS Korabi Peshkopi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league Apolonia Fier vs Flamurtari |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league Burreli vs Besa Kavaje |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Albania 1st league KF Oriku vs Terbuni Puke |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Belgrano(R) vs Racing Club Reserve |
|
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs CA Atlas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Real Pilar vs Deportivo Laferrere |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Espanol vs Yupanqui |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division Rosario Central vs Argentinos Juniors |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs CA Huracan |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-06:00 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-10:00 - Australia League A Macarthur FC vs Western United FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:45 - Australia League A Central Coast Mariners FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-08:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League Canberra United Women\'s vs Western United Women\'s |
0-5 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-10:30 - Australia Women\'s A-League WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League Al Hidd vs Al-Budaiya |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Bahrain Premier League Al-Muharraq vs Sitra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Bahrain Premier League Al Riffa Club vs Al Khaldiya |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League Bashundhara Kings vs Sheikh Russel KC |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League Fortis Limited vs Bangladesh Police |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:45 - Belgian First Amateur Division Francs Borains vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division RAAL La Louvière vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Hoogstraten VV vs Rupel Boom |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division KSK Heist vs Royal FC Liege |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Patro Eisden vs KVK Tienen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi vs St. Gilloise |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Westerlo vs KV Mechelen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League Kortrijk vs KV Oostende |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League Oud Heverlee Leuven vs St.-Truidense VV |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Excelsior Virton vs RSCA Futures |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Lommel SK vs FCV Dender EH |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs Wuustwezel Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National Zulte Waregem II Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s |
|
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National KVK Tienen Women\'s vs RAEC Mons Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s vs Westerlo Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National Gent B Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs ASE De Chastre Women\'s |
|
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League Club Brugge Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Dom Bosco MT vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Murici vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 Santa Maria DF vs Paranoa DF |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar CE Forca e Luz RN vs Santa Cruz RN |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar Globo vs Potyguar-CN RN |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Jacuipense BA vs Itabuna BA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Ceara vs Maracana CE |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Pacajus CE vs Iguatu CE |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Internacional (RS) vs Sao Luiz(RS) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Aparecidense GO |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Gremio Anapolis vs Inhumas GO |
4-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Goiania vs Goianesia GO |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Cruzeiro (MG) vs Athletic Club MG |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Caldense(MG) vs EC Democrata GV |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Democrata SL/MG vs Pouso Alegre/MG |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Campinense (PB) vs Serra Branca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Rio Claro vs Lemense SP |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Oeste SP vs Comercial SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Ponte Preta vs Taubate |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Uniao Suzano AC vs Marilia (SP) |
3-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Gremio Osasco Audax vs Red Bull Brasil |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 EC Sao Jose SP vs EC Sao Bernardo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Capixaba Serra ES vs Real Noroeste |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba Vilavelhense (ES) vs Rio Branco ES |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense League Rio Branco PR vs Cascavel PR |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Independiente FSJ vs Atletico Paranaense |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 River/PI vs Fluminense/PI |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano Frei Paulistano/SE vs Atletica Gloriense/SE |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano Falcon FC SE vs Dorense SE |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1 Aquidauanense vs Novoperario MS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Super Cup Palmeiras vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Tigre Noir FC vs Rukinzo FC |
|
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Top Junior vs Inter Stars |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Magara Young Boys vs Bujumbura City |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin Lyonnais Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin Dijon Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin Bordeaux Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-01:30 - Chile Primera Division Nublense vs Magallanes |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-04:00 - Chile Primera Division Union La Calera vs Everton CD |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs Palestino |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Podbeskidzie vs Alashkert |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Kjelsas IL vs Stabaek |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-01:15 - Club Friendly Danubio FC vs Club Atletico Cerro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Atvidabergs FF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Sloboda Uzice |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly SKU Amstetten vs LASK Linz(Am) |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly GKS Tychy vs KKS 1925 Kalisz |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly MSK Zilina B vs Podhale Nowy |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly Eintracht Trier vs Racing Union Luxembourg |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Skopje vs KF Arsimi |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly CSKA 1948 Sofia vs FK Aksu |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly RB Leipzig(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Chertanovo Moscow vs FK Murom |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Detonit Plachkovica |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly VSK Aarhus vs Odder IGF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly SV Straelen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Rot Weiss Walldorf |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly TJ Start Brno vs 1. SC Znojmo |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Gigant Saedinenie vs Botev Plovdiv II |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs Wacker Burghausen |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly Munchen 1860 Am vs TSV Rain Am Lech |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly Montevideo Wanderers vs Centro Atletico Fenix |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly Shamrock Rovers vs Wexford Youths |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-05:30 - Club Friendly Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Kosice |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly KSZO Ostrowiec vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly Wolfsberger AC vs Seattle Sounders |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly FC Schalke 04 II vs Kickers Offenbach |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly AIK Solna Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs VfB Eichstatt |
0-1 |
1-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly FK Igman Konjic vs FK Velez Mostar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly Moreton Bay United vs Gold Coast United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly NK Maribor vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly FK Khimki vs Veles Moscow |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly SKA Khabarovsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly Septemvri Sofia vs Dinamo Tbilisi II |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly Lusail City vs Zenit St.Petersburg |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s |
|
2-7 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Club Friendly Liptovsky Mikulas vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SC Bregenz vs FC Dornbirn |
|
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly SK Vysoke Myto vs Vrchovina |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Orgryte vs IK Oddevold |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Jeunesse Esch vs Bettembourg |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Dinamo Minsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly SC Weiz vs Kohfidisch |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Seattle Sounders vs Hammarby |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly SpVgg Unterhaching vs Bahlinger SC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Samtredia vs Gareji Sagarejo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly SK Kladno vs SK Sokol Zapy |
2-2 |
5-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Stal Rzeszow vs Wisla Pulawy |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Slavicin vs Zlin B |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly Kapylan Pallo vs PK-35 Vantaa |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Gornik Polkowice vs Chrobry Glogow |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Rigas Futbola skola vs Paide Linnameeskond |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Kustosija |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly Banik Ostrava Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Kolubara vs Rukh Lviv(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly FK Panevezys vs Metta/LU Riga |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Sigma Olomouc B vs Frydek-Mistek |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly US Berdorf-Consdorf vs Jeunesse Schieren |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Hradec Kralove B vs MFK Chrudim |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly SK Motorlet Praha vs Banik Most Sous |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Helsingborgs IF vs Mjallby AIF |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Sogndal vs IL Hodd |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FK MAS Taborsko vs Slavia Prague B |
|
4-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Molde vs SK Traeff |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly VfB Lubeck vs Preuben Munster |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Rot Weiss Ahlen vs BSV Rehden |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FK Ohrid 2004 vs Pobeda Prilep |
|
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly IFK Norrkoping vs Vasteras SK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly TuS Koblenz vs FSV Frankfurt |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Raufoss vs Skeid Oslo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Moss vs Sprint-Jeloy |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Septemvri Sofia vs Navbahor Namangan |
|
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly LKS Lodz vs FC Vorskla Poltava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly IFK Varnamo vs Landskrona BoIS |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly AFC Eskilstuna vs Djurgardens |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Mjondalen vs Honefoss |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Orn-Horten vs Sandefjord |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Bonner SC vs KFC Uerdingen 05 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Kufstein |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FC 08 Homburg vs Hostert |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SV Lippstadt vs SV Rodinghausen |
|
0-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Monchengladbach B vs RW Oberhausen |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Opava |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Hammarby Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Wurzburger FV vs DJK Gebenbach |
|
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly FK Riteriai vs BFC Daugavpils |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly Stal Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly Blansko vs Slovan Rosice |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Sparta Praha Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Sparta Kolin |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Eintracht Frankfurt Am vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly Strogino Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow II |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Greuther Furth B vs DJK Ammerthal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly Astoria Walldorf B vs FV Dudenhofen |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SpVgg Weiden vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Phonix Lubeck vs Vorwarts Wacker Billstedt |
|
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SC Wiedenbruck vs KSV Hessen Kassel |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly Mondercange vs UN Kaerjeng 97 |
|
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Holstein Kiel B vs Atlas Delmenhorst |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Siauliai B vs FK Jelgava B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SK Treibach |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly NK Radomlje vs Rudes Zagreb |
0-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly MSK Zilina vs Fotbal Trinec |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Wiener Viktoria vs Langenrohr |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Gloria Bistrita vs Unirea Dej |
0-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FC Augsburg B vs VfB Stuttgart II |
0-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Petrzalka vs Lisen |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly SR Donaufeld Wien vs SV Schwechat |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly SV Ried vs SK Vorwarts Steyr |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly TSV Kottern-St. Mang vs FV Illertissen |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Trencin vs FK Raca |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FV Ravensburg vs VfR Aalen |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Tatabanya vs MTK Budapest FC B |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Kaan Marienborn vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Zug 94 vs FC Rotkreuz |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly TSV Bordesholm vs FC St. Pauli II |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Ruch Chorzow vs Hutnik Krakow |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Hanau 93 vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Suduva vs Wigry Suwalki |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Duren vs Hennef 05 |
2-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Polonia Bytom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Lafnitz B vs ASV Drassburg |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Banik Ostrava B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Chrobry Glogow B vs Polonia Sroda |
4-2 |
4-9 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly MFK Karvina vs Prostejov |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Szekszard UFC vs Majosi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Budaorsi SC vs Vasas SC II |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly SKF Sered vs Povazska Bystrica |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Slutsk |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Middelfart vs Kolding BK |
1-0 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Concordia Elblag vs KP Starogard Gdanski |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly III.Keruleti TVE vs Erzsebeti SMTK |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Erdi VSE vs FC Dabas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Bicskei vs Ivancsa |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly SAK Klagenfurt vs SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ACS Viitorul Simian |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly NK Osijek B vs HNK Cibalia |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Puskas Akademia B vs Paksi SE B |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly BK Frem vs FA 2000 |
|
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:15 - Club Friendly PEPO Lappeenranta vs Mikkelin Palloilijat |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Rekord Bielsko Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly Miedz Legnica II vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly Slask Wroclaw B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Inter Turku vs SalPa Salo |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Shelbourne vs Drogheda United |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Shamrock Rovers vs Treaty United |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly ND Gorica vs Rukh Lviv |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly IFK Goteborg vs Halmstads |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly St. Patrick\'s vs Bray Wanderers |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Hamburger SV II vs Hobro I.K. |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly FK Liepaja vs Tukums-2000 |
|
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Metalist Kharkiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly Koln Am. vs TSV Aubstadt |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Siauliai vs Jelgava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly SV Ried vs St.Polten |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Zrinjski Mostar vs Zlate Moravce |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly SC Kriens vs Langenthal |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha |
2-0 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly Varbergs BoIS FC vs Falkenbergs FF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Odra Opole vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly NK Opatija vs NK Dubrava Zagreb |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly SC Gleisdorf vs Usv Mettersdorf |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Olimpia Elblag vs Sokol Ostroda |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Helsingor vs Vanlose IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Heider SV vs Drochtersen/Assel |
0-6 |
2-11 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Uhersky Brod vs MSK Puchov |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Pogon Siedlce vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Hillerod Fodbold vs Lyngby |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Kauno Zalgiris vs DFK Dainava Alytus |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Kosmonosy vs FK Caslav |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-7 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Voska Sport vs Bregalnica Stip |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:45 - Club Friendly Kvik Halden vs Grorud IL |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:15 - Club Friendly JaPS vs KTP Kotka |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly Gornik Leczna vs Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly Fremad Amager vs Slagelse B&I |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly Astoria Walldorf vs Stuttgarter Kickers |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly Longford Town vs Shelbourne |
|
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Levski Sofia vs Johor Darul Takzim |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly Pirin Blagoevgrad vs POFC Botev Vratsa |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly NK Maribor vs Dynamo Kyiv |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Red Bull Salzburg vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Vejle |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Sligo Rovers vs Galway United |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly FK Khimki vs FC Pyunik |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly FC Differdange 03 vs CS Sedan Ardennes |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly PFK Aleksandriya vs JS Kabylie |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly Los Angeles Galaxy vs Charlotte FC |
|
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs FC Schweinfurt |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Deutschlandsberger SC vs Grazer AK |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Ringmahon Rangers vs Treaty United |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Gjellerasen IF vs Ullern |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly Royal Pari vs Monagas SC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Orebro vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
|
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly AB Gladsaxe vs Nykobing FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jezero Plav |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Wattenscheid vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Gefle IF vs IK Brage |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly FC Roskilde vs Trelleborgs FF |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:15 - Club Friendly Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dinamo Tbilisi |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly NS Mura vs FK Shkendija |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-02:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang Jaguares de Cordoba vs Independiente Santa Fe |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-04:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 Colombia(U20) vs Argentina(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-04:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 Brazil(U20) vs Paraguay(U20) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 AD Carmelita vs AD Sarchi |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:10 - Croatia 1.HNL Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL HNK Sibenik vs NK Rijeka |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs APOEL Nicosia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Doxa Katokopias vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Ayia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs MEAP Nisou |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Digenis Ypsonas vs PAEEK Keryneias |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Omonia Aradippou |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Peyia 2014 vs Omonia 29is Maiou |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1.FC Slovacko vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen vs Hradec Kralove |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League Al Masry vs Pharco |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Ebbsfleet United vs Concord Rangers |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Bath City vs Farnborough FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Cheshunt vs Slough Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Tonbridge Angels vs Braintree Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hampton & Richmond |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dover Athletic |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Taunton Town vs St Albans City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Dulwich Hamlet vs Eastbourne Borough |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Chelmsford City vs Welling United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Worthing vs Dartford |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Oxford City vs Weymouth |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs Chippenham Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - England FA Cup Walsall vs Leicester City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - England FA Cup Accrington Stanley vs Leeds United |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - England FA Cup Preston North End vs Tottenham Hotspur |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Ipswich vs Burnley |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Southampton vs Blackpool |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Sheffield Wed vs Fleetwood Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Fulham vs Sunderland |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Luton Town vs Grimsby Town |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup Bristol City vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - England FA Cup Manchester City vs Arsenal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - England League One Charlton Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Milton Keynes Dons vs Exeter City |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Shrewsbury Town vs Forest Green Rovers |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Cheltenham Town vs Port Vale |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Peterborough United vs Portsmouth |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Lincoln City vs Cambridge United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Morecambe vs Bristol Rovers |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League One Burton Albion FC vs Oxford United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Mansfield Town vs Doncaster Rovers |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Rochdale vs Carlisle |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Tranmere Rovers vs Leyton Orient |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Hartlepool United FC vs Colchester United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Swindon vs Gillingham |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Salford City F.C. |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Barrow vs Northampton Town |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two Harrogate Town vs Sutton United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England League Two AFC Wimbledon vs Stockport County |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one Workington vs Newcastle Town FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one Kidsgrove Athletic vs Skelmersdale United |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one Loughborough Dynamo vs Sporting Khalsa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Lancaster City vs Matlock Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Stafford Rangers vs Marske United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Stalybridge Celtic vs Gainsborough Trinity |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Guiseley vs Hyde United |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Marine vs Ashton United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League FC United of Manchester vs Warrington Town FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Belper Town vs Bamber Bridge |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Morpeth Town vs Radcliffe FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Atherton Collieries vs South Shields |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League Warrington Rylands vs Liversedge |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Canvey Island vs Herne Bay |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch vs Aveley |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Cray Wanderers vs Lewes |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Kingstonian vs Bishop\'s Stortford |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Enfield Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Bognor Regis Town |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Horsham vs Billericay Town |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Margate vs Wingate & Finchley |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bowers & Pitsea vs Potters Bar Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Haringey Borough vs Hastings United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Division one Bideford AFC vs Slimbridge AFC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Rushden&Diamonds vs Stratford Town |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hednesford Town vs Alvechurch |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Nuneaton Borough vs Stourbridge |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Bromsgrove Sporting |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hitchin Town vs Bedford Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Ilkeston Town vs Coalville Town |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Leiston FC vs St Ives Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Mickleover Sports vs Rushall Olympic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Needham Market |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Kings Langley vs Barwell |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division Basford United F.C. vs Tamworth |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Yate Town vs Tiverton Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Dorchester Town vs Swindon Supermarine |
1-0 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Weston Super Mare vs Truro City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Bracknell Town vs Winchester City |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Chesham United |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Metropolitan Police vs Hanwell Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Hendon vs Harrow Borough |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League North Leigh vs Hartley Wintney |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Gosport Borough vs Hayes &Yeading |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Merthyr Town vs Salisbury City |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League Plymouth Parkway vs Poole Town |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship Middlesbrough vs Watford |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship Coventry vs Huddersfield Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament Viljandi JK Tulevik vs JK Tallinna Kalev II |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-11:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament Harju JK Laagri vs Tallinna FC Levadia II |
2-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:05 - Estonia Winter Tournament Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament FC Kuressaare B vs Tartu Kalev |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament FC Kuressaare vs Trans Narva |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament Tartu JK Welco vs FC Tallinn |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament Flora Tallinn II vs FC Nomme United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:45 - Finland League Cup VPS Vaasa vs FC Haka |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Finland League Cup SJK Seinajoki vs KuPS |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Finland League Cup AC Oulu vs Ilves Tampere |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Finland League Cup Lahti vs FC Honka |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup HIFK vs Gnistan |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - Finland Ykkonen Cup Jaro vs SJK Akatemia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup KPV Kokkola vs JJK Jyvaskyla |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Caen vs Stade Lavallois MFC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Amiens SC vs Le Havre |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Dijon vs Bordeaux |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 vs Bastia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen vs Paris FC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Nimes vs Chamois Niortais |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Rodez AF vs Guingamp |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Pau FC vs FC Annecy |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2 Valenciennes FC vs FC Metz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2 AS Saint-Etienne vs Sochaux |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Beauvais vs Evreux |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A St Pryve St Hilaire vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A FC Chartres vs FC Rouen |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Granville vs Stade Rennais B |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Racing Club de France vs Caen B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Haguenau vs Saint Quentin |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B ASM Belfort vs Epinal |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Stade Reims II vs Wasquehal |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Metz B vs Colmar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Hyeres vs Lyon Duchere |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Olympique Ales |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Auxerre B vs RC Grasse |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Andrezieux vs Romorantin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D FC Nantes B vs Bourges 18 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 ESTAC Troyes vs RC Lens |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 FC Lorient vs Stade Rennes FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Friendly Internationals Syria(U20) vs China(U20) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Portugal Women\'s U16 vs Poland Women\'s(U16) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Friendly Internationals Scotland Women\'s U16 vs Liechtenstein Women\'s(U16) |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal |
|
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal |
|
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Palma Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal |
|
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal |
|
4-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal |
|
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga MSV Duisburg vs VfL Osnabruck |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SC Freiburg II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs VfB Oldenburg |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga SC Verl vs Saarbrucken |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Bochum |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs 1. FC Union Berlin |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga SC Freiburg vs Augsburg |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Monchengladbach |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hansa Rostock |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hannover 96 vs FC Kaiserslautern |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs VSG Altglienicke |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germania Halberstadt vs SV Lichtenberg 47 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bocholt FC vs Fortuna Koln |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Medeama SC vs Accra Hearts of Oak |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Tamale City vs Bibiani Gold Stars |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Lions Gibraltar vs Mons Calpe SC |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Europa FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 Volos NFC vs Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Greece Super League 1 Pas Giannina vs Atromitos Athens |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Iraklis Larisa vs Panathinaikos B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 PAOK Saloniki B vs Panserraikos |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19 Lamia U19 vs Ionikos(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19 Pas Giannina(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19 Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19 Volos NFC(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs CD Suchitepequez |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Club Comunicaciones B vs Chimaltenango |
|
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Barberena |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Go Ahead Eagles |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk vs Emmen |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie SV De Treffers vs IJsselmeervogels |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Lisse |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Noordwijk vs Koninklijke HFC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Scheveningen vs VV Katwijk |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie OFC Oostzaan vs Rijnsburgse Boys |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Quick Boys vs HHC Hardenberg |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie AFC Amsterdam vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Spakenburg vs Kozakken Boys |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Volendam Am. vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-11:00 - HongKong Premier League Southern District vs Hong Kong Rangers FC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - HongKong Premier League Resources Capital FC vs Kitchee |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Debreceni VSC vs Zalaegerszegi TE |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Hungary NB1 Kisvarda vs Paksi SE |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:30 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs Vasas SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament KR Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\'s Tournament KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\'s Tournament Fjolnir Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1 Rajasthan United vs Trau FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - India Super League Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin FC |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - India Super League ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persita Tangerang vs Persis Solo FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Dewa United F.C. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League Newroz SC vs Al Shorta |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya vs Sektzia Nes Tziona |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19) vs Neve Yosef(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Israel U19 League Tzeirei Kafr Kanna(U19) vs Ironi Nesher(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-10:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-11:30 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Israel U19 League Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Herzliya U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:15 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:50 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Israel U19 League Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19 vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Ashdod MS U19 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Crotone Youth vs Monopoli Youth |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Genoa Youth vs Parma Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Padova Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Reggina Youth vs Salernitana Youth |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Spezia Youth vs Ternana Youth |
|
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Benevento Youth |
|
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Lazio Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Albinoleffe Youth vs Cremonese Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cittadella Youth vs Vicenza Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Spal Youth vs Pordenone Youth |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Como Youth vs Reggiana Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Perugia Youth vs Pisa Youth |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Alessandria Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 FeralpiSalo Youth vs Brescia Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Imolese Calcio Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Pescara Youth vs Viterbese Castrense Youth |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Sampdoria |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A Cremonese vs Inter Milan |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A Empoli vs Torino |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B Venezia F.C. vs Cittadella |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B Ternana vs Modena |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Parma Calcio 1913 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B Brescia vs Como |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B FC Bari 1908 vs Perugia |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B FC Sudtirol vs Urbs Reggina 1914 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B Genoa vs Pisa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 AC Milan Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Fiorentina Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Ancona vs Vis Pesaro |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Rimini vs Lucchese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Montevarchi Calcio |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Pontedera vs Cesena |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Olbia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Sassari Torres vs Recanatese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Carrarese vs Alessandria |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Virtus Entella vs Gubbio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B US Fiorenzuola vs Imolese Calcio |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B San Donato Tavarnelle vs A.C. Reggiana 1919 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Follonica Gavorrano vs Sporting Trestina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Atletico Uri vs Sarrabus Ogliastra |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Vibonese vs Catania |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-10:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup NTV Beleza Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Vihiga Bullets FC |
|
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Kenya Premier League Kariobangi Sharks vs Bidco United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Mathare United FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz |
0-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Posta Rangers vs Talanta FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Nzoia Sugar |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Wazito FC vs KCB Nairobi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kenya Police FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup Kazma vs Burgan SC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Qadsia SC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Bourj |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Lebanese League Nejmeh Club vs Shabab Al-Sahel |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Malta First Division League Vittoriosa Stars vs Swieqi United |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Malta First Division League Zejtun Corinthians vs Sliema Wanderers FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League Lija Athletic vs Marsa F.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League Qrendi vs Mqabba FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Malta First Division League Zurrieq vs Melita FC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League Gzira United vs Hibernians FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Pieta Hotspurs |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Malta Premier League Zebbug Rangers vs Gudja United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Monterrey |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division Club Tijuana vs Pumas UNAM |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Inter Playa del Carmen vs Deportiva Venados |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Estudiantes Tecos vs Halcones de Zapopan |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Correcaminos UAT B vs Inter de Queretaro |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Coras De Nayarit vs UA De Zacatecas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Los Cabos United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Pumas Tabasco vs Tepatitlan De Morelos |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20 Club Tijuana(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20 FC Juarez(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Tigres UANL(U20) vs San Luis U20 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Mazatlan(U20) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Morocco Super League Moghreb Tetouan vs Maghreb Fez |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Morocco Super League Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:15 - Morocco Super League Olympique de Safi vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:30 - Morocco Super League JS Soualem vs Ittihad Tanger |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Namibia Premier League Civics FC vs Young Africans Sports Club |
|
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Namibia Premier League Orlando Pirates Windhoek vs African Stars FC |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Namibia Premier League Eleven Arrows vs Life Fighters |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Namibia Premier League Mighty Gunners vs Tura Magic |
|
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Namibia Premier League Blue Waters FC vs Julinho Sporting |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Namibia Premier League Okahandja Utd vs UNAM FC Windhoek |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Namibia Premier League United Africa Tigers vs Young Brazilians |
|
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Namibia Premier League Citizens FC vs Black Africa FC |
|
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Southend United vs Eastleigh |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Torquay United vs Maidstone United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Scunthorpe United vs Bromley |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Notts County vs Halifax Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Barnet F.C. vs Chesterfield |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Aldershot Town vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Dagenham and Redbridge vs Yeovil Town |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League York City vs Maidenhead United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Altrincham vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Wealdstone FC vs Gateshead |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League Dorking Wanderers vs Solihull Moors |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Darlington vs Spennymoor Town |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North AFC Telford United vs Southport FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Boston United vs Scarborough Athletic |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Hereford vs Banbury United |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Alfreton Town vs Kettering Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Blyth Spartans vs Buxton FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Leamington vs King\'s Lynn |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Brackley Town vs Gloucester City |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Bradford Park Avenue vs Chorley |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Curzon Ashton FC vs Farsley Celtic |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North AFC Fylde vs Chester FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - National League North Peterborough Sports vs Kidderminster |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Bendel Insurance vs Remo Stars |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Dakkada FC vs Rivers United |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Institute FC vs Ards FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballinamallard United vs Loughgall FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Knockbreda |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Warrenpoint Town vs Newington Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Dundela FC vs Annagh United |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dergview FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Portadown FC vs Linfield FC |
1-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine F.C. |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Cliftonville vs Ballymena United F.C. |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-08:00 - OFC Championship U17 Fiji U17 vs Tahiti U17 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-11:00 - OFC Championship U17 New Caledonia U17 vs New Zealand(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol San Francisco FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Club Libertad vs Club Guarani |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Widzew lodz vs Pogon Szczecin |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan vs Rakow Czestochowa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Lubin |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Olhanense SC vs FC Serpa |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Pevidem vs GD Braganca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Leixoes U19 vs Lusitania de Lourosa (U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Varzim U19 vs Marinhas(U19) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Uniao Leiria U19 vs CD Mafra(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Feirense(U19) vs Padroense(U19) |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Limianos(U19) vs Mirandela(U19) |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Sousense(U19) vs Sp Espinho(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Marinhense U19 vs Condeixa(U19) |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Desportivo Trofense(U19) vs Merelinense U19 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao AD Nogueirense U19 vs Valadares Gaia(U19) |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Lamego U19 vs FC Penafiel(U19) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Amarante(U19) vs Vilaverdense(U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup Sporting Clube de Portugal vs FC Porto |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Porto(U19) vs Vizela(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Braga (U19) vs Gondomar(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Rio Ave(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Belenenses(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Benfica(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Casa Pia AC U19 vs Nacional(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Maritimo U19 vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 SC Uniao Torreense(U19) vs Alverca(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Famalicao(U19) vs Boavista(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Tondela(U19) |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Anadia(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Sao Joao Ver vs CDC Montalegre |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Vilaverdense vs Felgueiras |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Canelas 2010 vs Anadia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Paredes vs Fafe |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Vitoria Setubal FC vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Real SC vs Sporting CP B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Amora FC vs Oliveira do Hospital |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A Petrolul Ploiesti vs Chindia Targoviste |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A UTA Arad vs CS Mioveni |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A CS Universitatea Craiova vs Hermannstadt |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Domagnano vs AC Juvenes/Dogana |
|
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A S.S Pennarossa vs SS Murata |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Tre Penne vs Cailungo |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Cosmos vs San Giovanni |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Sahel vs Al-Jabalain |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Qaisoma vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Qadasiya |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Orubah vs Al-Shoalah |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al Taraji vs Jerash FC |
|
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Bisha FC vs Sajer FC |
|
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Jeel vs Al Nairyah |
|
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Kawkab vs Al-Rayyan |
|
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Sharq vs Al Shuaib |
|
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Zlfe vs Weg Taif |
|
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Washm vs Al Ansar Medina |
|
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al Najma vs Al Safa(KSA) |
|
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2 Al-Suqoor vs Al-Rawdhah |
|
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths |
|
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al Nassr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths |
|
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Raed Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths |
|
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Taawon Youths |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Ansar Youths vs Jeddah Youth |
|
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al Khaleej Youths vs Arar Youths |
|
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship Dundee vs Queen\'s Park |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship Greenock Morton vs Arbroath |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship Raith Rovers vs Inverness C.T. |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Huntly vs Buckie Thistle FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Forres Mechanics vs Turriff United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Rothes vs Clachnacuddin |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Nairn County vs Lossiemouth FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Banks O\'Dee vs Wick Academy FC |
6-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Formartine United vs Keith |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Brechin City vs Strathspey Thistle |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Inverurie Loco Works vs Fraserburgh |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Deveronvale vs Brora Rangers |
0-5 |
0-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One Clyde F.C. vs Dunfermline |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One Montrose vs Kelty Hearts |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One Peterhead vs Queen of the South FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One Airdrieonians vs Alloa Athletic |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One Edinburgh City vs Falkirk |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two Dumbarton vs Bonnyrigg Rose |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two Stirling Albion vs Stranraer F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two Albion Rovers FC vs Forfar Athletic |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two Stenhousemuir vs Elgin City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two Annan Athletic vs East Fife |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Hearts Reserve vs Edinburgh University FC |
|
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Dalbeattie Star vs Stirling University FC |
0-4 |
1-6 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League East Stirlingshire vs Berwick Rangers |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Spartans vs Caledonian Braves |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Civil Service Strollers FC vs Bo\'ness United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Gala Fairydean vs Cumbernauld Colts |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League East Kilbride vs Celtic 2 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Tranent Juniors vs Gretna 2008 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Glasgow Rangers vs St. Johnstone |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League Ross County vs Kilmarnock |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Mirren vs Motherwell FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League Black Leopards vs Pretoria University |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League Polokwane City FC vs Magesi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League JDR Stars vs MM Platinum FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - South Africa Premier League Moroka Swallows vs Supersport United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - South Africa Premier League Marumo Gallants FC vs Orlando Pirates |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Real Sociedad B Women\'s vs Oiartzun KE Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Fundacion Tenerife Women\'s B vs CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Juan Grande Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Sant Gabriel Women\'s vs CE Seagull Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CD Julio Suarez Women\'s vs UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Victoria CF Women\'s vs UD MOS Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Osasuna Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s vs Madrid CFF C Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Levante UD Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Betis Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Villarreal Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Sevilla vs Elche |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division Cadiz vs Mallorca |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Almeria vs Espanyol |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division Girona vs Barcelona |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Fuenlabrada vs Cultural Leonesa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Racing de Ferrol vs AD Ceuta |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Unionistas de Salamanca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B SD Logrones vs Real Murcia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Eldense vs Osasuna B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-22:15 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Barcelona B vs Real Sociedad B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Juventud Laguna(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Ibarra(U19) vs AD Huracan U19 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19 San Roque Balompie(U19) vs Real Betis(U19) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 FC Cartagena(U19) vs Albacete(U19) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Roces(U19) vs Gimnastica Torrelavega(U19) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Alzira(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 Espanyol(U19) vs Girona(U19) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 Seneca(U19) vs Calavera(U19) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19 CF Badalona(U19) vs CF Damm(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Diocesano(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19) |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Badajoz(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD San Felix(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Las Longueras(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19 Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Osasuna(U19) |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19 SD Huesca(U19) vs Sabadell(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Eibar vs Leganes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Villarreal B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Racing Santander vs Tenerife |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Andorra CF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Burgos Promesas vs Compostela |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Polvorin vs CD Cristo Atletico |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Ourense CF vs Marino Luanco |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 UD Mutilvera vs AD San Juan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Brea vs SD Gernika |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Racing Rioja CF vs UD Logrones B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sestao River vs Utebo FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Izarra |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Valencia CF Mestalla vs Terrassa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Alcorcon B vs CD Diocesano |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Lealtad vs UD Llanera |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Rapido de Bouzas vs Racing Villalbes |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Ceuta B vs Bollullos |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Sevilla C vs Atletico Espeleno |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Manacor vs Constancia |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Poblense vs Portmany |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Collerense vs CE Mercadal |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santanyi vs CF Platges De Calvia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Binissalem vs Inter Manacor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears PE Sant Jordi vs Andratx |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Arucas CF vs Estrella |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Santa Ursula vs Panaderia Pulido |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Ibarra vs La Cuadra |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Villa Santa Brigida vs UD San Fernando |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cantolagua vs CD Oberena |
|
5-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Valle de Egues vs CD Ardoi |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Lagunak vs CD Huarte |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cortes vs CD Beti Onak |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Pamplona vs UCD Burlades |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Alesves vs UDC Txantrea |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD La Almunia vs CD Robres |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Illescas vs Atletico Tomelloso |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Manchego Ciudad vs Tarancon |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Torrijos vs CD Azuqueca |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria U.M. Escobedo vs CD Tropezon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria UD Samano vs CD Cayon |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Guarnizo vs SD Revilla |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Torina vs UC Cartes |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Aurrera de Vitoria vs San Ignacio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Anaitasuna vs Leioa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Touring vs CD Vitoria |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Cultural de Durango vs Pasaia KE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi SD Deusto vs CD Basconia |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Padura vs Portugalete |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Urduliz FT vs Aurrera de Ondarroa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Gandia vs Patacona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Atzeneta UE vs Castellon II |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Trival Valderas vs CU Collado Villalba |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RSD Alcala Henares vs Ursaria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Astorga vs SD Almazan |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs Atletico Bembibre |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Unami CP vs CD Mirandes B |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Numancia B vs Cultural Leonesa B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Ponferradina B vs Real Avila CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Vega vs Huracan Melilla |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla UD Torre del Mar vs Motril CF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-23:30 - Swiss Super League Basel vs FC Luzern |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs Grasshoppers |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Aarau vs FC Thun |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Syrian League Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Taliya Hama |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 1 PT Prachuap F.C. vs Port FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:30 - Thai League 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chiangrai United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1 Bangkok United FC vs Lampang FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 1 Muang Thong United vs Nakhon Ratchasima |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2 MOF Customs United vs Samut Prakan City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 2 Chiangmai United vs Raj Pracha FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2 Kasetsart FC vs Trat FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2 Krabi FC vs Uthai Thani Forest |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2 Nakhon Si United FC vs Ranong United FC |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Saraburi FC vs Chainat United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Yasothon United FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Lopburi FC vs Assumption United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Phayao FC vs Watbot City |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Muang Loei United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Young Singh United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 See Kwae City FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Banbueng vs Pluak Daeng United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Muang Trang United vs Pattani |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3 Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Chanthaburi FC vs Marines Eureka FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 3 Kanchanaburi City vs Ang Thong FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3 Navy FC vs Pattaya Dolphins |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3 Khonkaen FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3 Phitsanulok FC vs Nan FC |
|
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3 Phuket Andaman vs Trang FC |
|
3-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Pendikspor vs Genclerbirligi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Boluspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Sakaryaspor |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Karsiyaka vs 1922 Konyaspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Catalcaspor vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kestelspor vs Gumushanespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Bulvarspor vs Kusadasispor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs Konak BEL. Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Fenerbahce Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s |
10-0 |
18-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Ankaraspor FK vs Isparta Davrazspor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Inegolspor vs 24 Erzincanspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Umraniyespor |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Giresunspor vs Galatasaray |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Ankaragucu vs Gazisehir Gaziantep |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:00 - Turkey U19 League Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19) vs Goztepe(U19) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Hatayspor(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Kasimpasa(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19) |
|
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Antalyaspor(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Kayserispor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19) |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Bursaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Erokspor(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Konyaspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Manisa FK(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Umraniyespor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19) |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Adana Demirspor U19 vs Ankaragucu(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Afjet Afyonspor(U19) vs Pendikspor(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Keciorengucu U19 vs Samsunspor(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Galatasaray(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1 Dubba Al Husun vs Al-Rams |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:59 - UAE League Professional Al Wahda vs Al Wasl FC |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Jazira(UAE) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional Al Bataeh vs Ittihad Kalba |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League Baniyas(U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21 |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21) |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League Al-Dhafra U21 vs Al Nasr Dubai U21 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League Ajman Club(U21) vs Al Ain (U21) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Porthmadog vs Ruthin Town FC |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Penrhyncoch vs Holyhead Hotspur |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Guilsfield FC vs Conwy Borough FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North Llanidloes Town vs Holywell |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North Chirk AAA vs Colwyn Bay |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Llanelli vs Barry Town United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South Carmarthen Town vs Cwmbran Celtic |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South Llantwit Major vs Pontardawe Town |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Jan-16:45 - Wales League Cup Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Bala Town F.C. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Jan-19:00 - Wales Premier League Penybont FC vs Newtown AFC |
3-0 |
3-0 |