AD:

Football Results for Sun 22, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 22, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 22, May-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Cameroon Women's (U17) vs Tanzania Women's U17

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Arbaa vs ES Setif

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Bejaia(U21) vs IRB Ouargla (U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Atletic Escaldes

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Engordany

4-0

8-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs CA San Miguel

2-0

2-3
Sun 22, May-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Leandro N Alem

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Real Pilar

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Berazategui

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Argentino de Merlo

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-03:05 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs El Porvenir

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Puerto Nuevo

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Centro Espanol

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs CA Lugano

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Independiente Chivilcoy

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Argentino Monte Maiz

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Circulo Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Central Norte Salta

2-3

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Olimpo

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Tigre

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Club Atletico Mitre

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Quilmes

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:45 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:45 - Armenia Premier League
Noravank vs Alashkert

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-08:05 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Adelaide United

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney United

2-2

3-4
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs Spirit FC Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 22, May-11:45 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs Illawarra Stingrays Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Queensland Lions FC Women's

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-2

2-5
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SV Lafnitz

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Dornbirn

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs Austria Wien Amateure

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs SKU Amstetten

2-1

5-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Juniors OO

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs St.Polten

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SV Horn

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs SC Mannsworth

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Union Mauer

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
FC Zirl vs Volders

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women's vs SKV Altenmarkt Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-4

0-4
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

1-6

2-7
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women's vs Wacker Innsbruck Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs ASV Drassburg

1-3

3-4
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs SC Schwaz

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs SC Imst

1-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs FC Wolfurt

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs SC Bregenz

1-1

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs SC Rothis

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Chile Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer


6-5
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


2-1
Sun 22, May-23:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Venezuela Beach Soccer vs Brazil Beach Soccer


2-5
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Peru Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs FK Lida

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Rogachev vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-15:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

3-0

8-1
Sun 22, May-13:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
ABFF Women's(U19) vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-6

0-8
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs FCV Dender EH

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Eendracht Aalst

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Real Tomayapo

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Club Bolivar

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Always Ready

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Rudar Prijedor

3-2

5-2
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Velez Mostar

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Posusje

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Garibaldi RS(U20) vs SER Caxias Do Su RS(U20)


2-1
Sun 22, May-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uberaba MG vs Tupi MG


0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Varginha EC vs Aymores


1-0
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Andraus Brasil


0-1
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-01:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Sao Paulo

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs La Serena

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Colo Colo

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Cobresal

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lota Schwager vs Rancagua Sur

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-05:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Concepcion

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Rodelindo Roman vs Lautaro de Buin

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Deportes Ovalle

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Trasandino Los Andes

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Real San Joaquin

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Quillon

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs General VelAsquez

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-02:00 - Club Friendly
Rochester New York vs Philadelphia Union II

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-02:00 - Club Friendly
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Minnesota United B

2-2

2-2
Sun 22, May-02:00 - Club Friendly
Orlando City B vs Inter Miami CF B

3-0

6-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arema Malang vs PSIS Semarang

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-07:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne Knights Women's vs Casey Comets Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Club Friendly
New York City FC B vs Chicago Fire B

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne University Women's vs Boroondara Eagles Women's

0-3

0-6
Sun 22, May-11:15 - Club Friendly
Western United FC NPL vs North Sunshine Eagles

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs La Equidad

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Kustosija

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs Inter Zapresic

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

0-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs APOEL Nicosia

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Povltava FA

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Teplice B

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Slovan Liberec B

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Mlada Boleslav B

2-2

3-6
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Opava

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Teplice

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

1-3
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Frydek-Mistek

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Randers FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Aalborg BK

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs Herlev IF

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Holstebro BK vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

1-3

1-3
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs HB Koge

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Esbjerg FB

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Fremad Amager

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs B93 Copenhagen

0-5

1-6
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Thisted FC Women's vs Brondby Women's

3-0

4-2
Sun 22, May-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-00:30 - Ecuador Cup
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Danubio SC

1-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Future FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Pyramids FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs National Bank of Egypt SC

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Masr El Maqassah

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Isidro Metapan

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:15 - England FA Trophy
Bromley vs Wrexham

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-2

0-5
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Aston Villa

0-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Southampton

0-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Watford

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Leeds United

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Newcastle

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Everton

2-1

5-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs FC Nomme United

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Viimsi JK

2-0

2-3
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Nomme JK Kalju II

3-0

8-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Raplamaa JK

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu JK Charma vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

3-0

5-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs FC Tallinn

0-2

1-6
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Tabasalu Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs AB Argir

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs EB Streymur

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs HJS Akatemia

2-1

2-4
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs SalPa Salo

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs VIFK Vaasa

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

3-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs KajHa Kajaani

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Gnistan Youth

4-1

8-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs Reipas Youth

2-2

4-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs AC Oulu

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Algeria(U23) vs Palestine(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal


1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Zugdidi

0-1

3-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs Spaeri FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs BSV Rehden

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Hamburger SV II

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Phonix Lubeck

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs An der Fahner Hohe

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Mecklenburg Schwerin

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Eichede vs Inter Turkspor Kie

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Todesfelde vs Eckernforder SV

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Victoria Seelow vs CFC Hertha 06

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
Kaan Marienborn vs FC Eintracht Rheine

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wattenscheid vs Sportfreunde Siegen

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs VfL Alfter

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs TSV Meerbusch

3-0

5-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hurth vs Hennef 05

0-3

0-4
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs Bocholt FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Cronenberger SC vs DJ Teutonia St.Tonis

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TVD Velbert vs Ratingen SV

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 vs SC Velbert

3-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Neuhof vs TUS Dietkirchen

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Lorrach-Brombach vs Astoria Walldorf B

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Frechen 20 vs Fortuna Koln Am

1-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

0-1

6-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

1-3

2-8
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Henstedt Ulzburg Women's vs Duisburg Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

1-3

3-3
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Aduana Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Legon Cities

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs WAFA

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Ashanti Gold

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Real Tamale United

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Malacateco

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Utrecht

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Dorogi FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Szeged Csanad

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Tiszakecske

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Diosgyor VTK vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs III.Keruleti TUE

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-17:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Vasas SC vs Soroksar

1-3

3-3
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kecskemeti TE vs Szentlorinc SE

3-0

7-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs FC Ajka

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Soroksar Woman's vs Astra Hungary Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Fram Reykjavik

2-1

4-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
IA Kari(U19) vs Fjolnir(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Esteghlal Mollasani

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Machine Sazi vs Saipa

1-0

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Mes Kerman

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Shams Azar Qazvin

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Vista Toorbin vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Napoli

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Venezia F.C. vs Cagliari

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Udinese

0-3

0-4
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs AC Milan

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Brescia

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:15 - Italian Woman's Cup
Juventus Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Lentigione

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Cassino

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Acireale

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Folgore Caratese

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs ASD Citta Di Varese

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs Team Altamura

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs San Giorgio 1926

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Forli FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Sasso Marconi

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Matese

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Sambenedettese

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Sammaurese

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

2-2

5-4
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison Cilento vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Prato

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Nola 1925

4-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Citta di Fasano

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Tritium

1-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Ravenna

3-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Luparense

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Paterno vs Cittanovese

3-1

4-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Sancataldese

2-1

6-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Chieti

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Tolentino

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs ACD Campodarsego

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Caravaggio

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs GS Bagnolese

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Nocerina

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Vis Artena

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs ASD RG Ticino

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Castrovillari

0-3

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs AS Giarre Calcio

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs Castelfidardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastogirardi vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs Rotonda

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs ASD Troina

1-2

4-5
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs ArzignanoChiampo

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Rende Calcio 1968

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Matino vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

3-2

3-4
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs Arzachena

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs SCD Progresso Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Nereto FC vs Vastese

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Alto Casertano vs San Nicolo Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Athletic Carpi vs Seravezza

3-0

6-2
Sun 22, May-16:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Ostia Mare

2-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs ASD Muravera

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Carbonia

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Team Nuova Florida

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Insieme Formia vs Sassari Torres

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Lys Sassandra vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs CO Korhogo

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kataller Toyama vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gainare Tottori vs Verspah Oita

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
MIO Biwako Shiga vs International Pacific University

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Nara Club vs Honda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Niigata UHW

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Tsukuba University vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kagoshima United vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Toin University Of Yokohama vs Rissho University

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Suzuka Unlimited vs Bundy Onse Kakogawa FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
MD Nagasaki vs Kagura Shimane

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukui United vs Doshisha University

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Fukuyama City vs FC Tokushima

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Brew Kashima vs Kochi United

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Jobu University vs Fuji University

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-10:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Takamatsu High School vs Tokuyama University

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs NGU Nagoya Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's

5-0

10-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Speranza Osaka Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's


0-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women's vs Yamato Sylphid Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Urawa Reds Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs Vegalta Sendai Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women's vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's

0-3

2-5
Sun 22, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kairat Academy

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-15:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Baykonur

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Astana B

1-3

2-4
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Lashyn Karatau

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Okzhetpes

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Kyran Shymkent

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-0

4-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Taraz

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nzoia Sugar

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Bandari FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga Bullets FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Changwon City

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Busan I'Park

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Prishtina

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Ulpiana

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Gjilani

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Rezekne / BJSS

2-2

3-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Grobina

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Banga Gargzdai

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Babrungas

3-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
RM Hamm Benfica vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Union Titus Petange

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Hostert

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor FA B vs Kelantan FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atlas

0-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca B


4-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs Khangarid

2-2

3-3
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Athletic 220 FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs Deren

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Renaissance Zemamra

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Racing Casablanca


2-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Napier City Rovers

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Walter Ferretti

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Wikki Tourists

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Kwara United

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Heartland FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs MFM FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Remo Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Belasica Strumica

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Voska Sport

2-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Ullern

4-1

5-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs Notodden FK

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Oygarden FK

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Moss

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Vard Haugesund

4-2

6-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Asker Fotball

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Levanger FK

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs IL Hodd

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-20:15 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Frigg FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Os Turn Fotball

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs Froya

4-1

6-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lyn Oslo FC vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Kjelsas B

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Grei

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Kongsvinger IL B

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Toten

7-0

11-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Forde IL

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Brann B

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Stord IL

0-1

5-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Vidar vs Bjarg

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Fana

2-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Mandalskameratene

1-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Follo

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Halsen

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Sprint-Jeloy

1-1

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs SK Trygg Lade

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Innstranden

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Rana FK

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs IF Floya

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Harstad vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Lillestrom B

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Asane Fotball

1-2

2-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Stabaek

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Rosenborg

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Viking

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

3-0

3-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Bodo Glimt

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Atyra FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America Pastoreo vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Club Guarani

0-0

0-4
Sun 22, May-00:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Sol de America

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Sporting Cristal

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-2

1-4
Sun 22, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

3-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Cusco FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-16:30 - Philippines Cup
United City FC vs Kaya FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Philippines Cup
Stallion Laguna FC vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs LKS Lagow

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Legia Warszawa B

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wolczanka WP vs Korona Rzeszow

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Szczecin II

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs BTP Stal Brzeg

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Pilica Białobrzegi

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-1

1-6
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs LKS Lodz

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

4-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Korona Kielce

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Hutnik Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Slask Wroclaw B


0-1
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Motor Lublin

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-2

4-7
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-2

2-3
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs GKS Belchatow


3-0
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
GKS Katowice Women's vs Rekord Bielsko Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Fontinhas

0-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs Vilaverdense

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Pero Pinheiro vs Os Belenenses

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Salgueiros

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Olhanense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-20:15 - Portugal Cup
FC Porto vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Maritimo Women's


1-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Torreense Women's vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Piros Security Arad Women's vs Minaur Baia Mare Women's

4-0

6-0
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women's vs Vasas Femina Women's

4-1

6-1
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs CSS Targoviste Women's

2-0

7-0
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Banat Girls Women's vs FCM Targu Mures Women's

3-2

3-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's

0-5

0-11
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FC Tuapse

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Kuban Holding

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

3-3
Sun 22, May-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs SKA Rostov

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs FK Makhachkala

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Murom

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Kazanka Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Chertanovo Moscow

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

2-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

3-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Rostov Women's vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women's vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Tre Penne

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Abha

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Tai

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Viet Nam(U23) vs Thailand(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football
Malaysia(U23) vs Indonesia(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Pikine

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Linguere


2-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Generation Foot

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Vojvodina

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Backa Palanka

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Altos/PI

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Porto Velho/RO

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco (AC) vs Amazonas AM

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Perolas Negras RJ vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Azuriz FC vs Aimore RS

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Venecia ES vs Caldense(MG)

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Prospera Criciuma

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Parana

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Sao Paulo Crystal

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs CS Esportivo AL

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Sergipe/SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Acao MT vs Anapolis FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Costa Rica MS vs OperArio(MT)

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Hougang United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs MFK Zarnovica

0-0

1-4
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Oravske Vesele vs FTC Filakovo

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SK Pramen Kovacova vs Banik Kalinovo

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Podkonice vs Dolny Kubin

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
OFK-SIM Raslavice vs Spisske Podhradie

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Slovan Giraltovce

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Vrable vs OK Castkovce

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne vs TJ Spartak Myjava

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Slovan Levice

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs FC Nitra

3-1

4-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TJ Imel vs TEMPO Partizanske

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Banik Horna Nitra Women's vs Spartak Trnava Women's

1-4

2-5
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs FC Koper

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-11:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's B vs Samper Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Cadiz

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Mallorca

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Espanyol

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Getafe

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Real Sociedad(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19)

4-1

7-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs Montecarlo(U19)

4-1

7-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Marina Sport(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Osasuna(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Santa Fe U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Real Murcia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

2-1

4-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Mutilvera(U19) vs UD Logrones(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs Almeria U19


0-1
Sun 22, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Baleares(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

0-3

1-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastica Segoviana(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Inter San Jose(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

1-2

4-4
Sun 22, May-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)

2-1

3-4
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Granadilla(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

1-0

6-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Rozas(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Tenerife

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs CD Mirandes

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Leganes

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Valladolid

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Real Murcia vs Racing Santander B

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Cacereno vs Teruel

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs AD Ceuta

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Real Sociedad C vs Eldense

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Don Benito vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs UDC Txantrea

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UE Olot vs Tenerife B

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Quintanar Del Rey vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Atletico Saguntino vs U.M. Escobedo

3-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-00:15 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Ourense vs AD Llerenense

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)


2-0
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


7-0
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

0-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Team Thoren FF Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

1-2

1-5
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs AIK Solna Women's

2-0

5-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Hacken Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs IF Sylvia

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs BK Forward

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Ragsveds IF

0-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Korsnas IF FK

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Sandvikens AIK

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs FC Rosengard

1-3

2-6
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Hogsby IK

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs IK Sleipner

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs United Nordic

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Hoganas BK

2-1

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Eskilsminne IF

1-4

2-5
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs IK Brage

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Vasteras SK

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Osters IF

1-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hacken

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Djurgardens

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Luzern

2-2

2-3
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Lausanne Sports

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Lugano

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Servette

1-0

3-3
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Etoile Carouge

2-2

3-2
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Athletic Club Taipei vs Taiwan Shihu

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, May-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taichung Futuro vs Tainan City

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs Ravshan Kulob

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's

3-1

4-2
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hatayspor Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Yabancilar Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Dudulluspor Women's vs Kocaeli Bayan Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women's vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Trabzonspor

3-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Goztepe

5-0

7-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Giresunspor

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Goztepe(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sun 22, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Khor Fakkan

2-3

2-3
Sun 22, May-18:15 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Ain

0-1

0-4
Sun 22, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Al Oruba (U21)

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Emirates Club(U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Dhafra U21 vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Israel(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Luxembourg(U17) vs Italy(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs France(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Poland(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Boston River

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Defensor SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-19:59 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs CA River Plate

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-02:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Toronto FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution

1-2

2-3
Sun 22, May-03:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-03:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs Chattanooga

1-4

1-5
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Bay Cities

1-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-06:30 - USA National independent Football League
Valley United vs ASC San Diego

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Hartford City vs Syracuse


2-1
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tallahassee SC vs Southern States


0-2
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Austin United vs real irving

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Denton Diablos vs Fort Worth Vaqueros

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Sacramento Gold vs Oakland Stompers


4-0
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Davis(USA) vs Academica SC


2-1
Sun 22, May-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs Arkansas Wolves FC


4-0
Sun 22, May-02:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs Houston Dash Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-22:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-06:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Angel City FC Women's vs Kansas City NWSL Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Central Valley Fuego

0-4

0-4
Sun 22, May-03:45 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Charlotte Independence

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Caledonia SC vs Weston

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs St. Louis Lions

0-0

1-3
Sun 22, May-01:30 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Fort Wayne

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-02:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco Glens vs Marin FC Legends


1-2
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Flint City Bucks vs Lansing City


4-0
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Reading United vs Philadelphia Lone Star


2-2
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Lionsbridge FC vs Christos FC


3-3
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs FC Florida(U23)


3-0
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Wake FC vs Charlotte Independence II


0-6
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
West Virginia United vs Charlotte Eagles


6-0
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Cardinals FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Tampa Bay United vs NONA FC


2-3
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Hudson Valley Hammers vs New Jersey Copa


4-1
Sun 22, May-03:05 - USA USL League Two
Real Central New Jersey vs Ocean City Noreasters

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Peachtree City vs SC United Bantams

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
East Atlanta vs Tri Cities Otters


2-3
Sun 22, May-23:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Louis Lions vs Wichita


2-1
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Springfield ASC vs Wichita


1-0
Sun 22, May-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Dayton Dutch Lions

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Mississippi Brilla vs Little Rock Rangers

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
FA Euro New York vs Westchester Flames


2-0
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Houston FC vs Brazos Valley Cavalry

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AHFC Royals vs Round Rock SC

2-2

3-5
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs AC Houston Sur


2-0
Sun 22, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Blue Goose SC vs Texas United FC


0-1
Sun 22, May-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Park City Red Wolves vs Ogden City SC


2-1
Sun 22, May-05:00 - USA USL League Two
Ballard FC vs Lane United FC


5-1
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Golden State Force vs Ventura County Fusion

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Oly Town FC vs Capital FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-22:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Croix SC vs Peoria City


1-2
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Miami FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 22, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs New York Red Bulls B

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Atlanta United FC II

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Monterey Bay FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs El Paso Locomotive

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Dostlik Oltiariq

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs Qumqo'rg'on FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fargona vs Metallurg Bekabad

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Tachira

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, May-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Aragua FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Bolívar SC(VEN)


2-2
Sun 22, May-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Academia Anzoategui

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Rayo Zuliano

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, May-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women's vs Perth RedStar Women's


1-5
Sun 22, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women's vs Perth S.C Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Klepp IL Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Tromso Women's

0-3

1-4
Sun 22, May-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Brann Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

5-0

9-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus