AD:

Football Results for Sun 28, Mar 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 28, Mar 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Tanzania vs Libya

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Namibia vs Guinea

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Mali vs Chad


3-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Ghana vs Sao Tome & Principe

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Sudan vs South Africa

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs UAI Urquiza

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Berazategui

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Ituzaingo

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Sportivo Dock Sud

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Excursionistas Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s


0-12
Sun 28, Mar-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-1

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Estudiantes de Caseros

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Ferro Carril Oeste

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Quilmes

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Guillermo Brown

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Logan Metro

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC vs Teviot Downs

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Jimboomba United vs Deception Bay

1-2

3-4
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Bethania Rams Athletic vs Oxley United

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Ridge Hills Utd vs Park Ridge

1-3

1-4
Sun 28, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
St George Willawong FC vs Albany Creek

1-2

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canberra Olympic vs Tuggeranong United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-10:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Palm Beach vs Surfers Paradise

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-09:05 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Macarthur FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:10 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Sydney FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-4

1-7
Sun 28, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Northbridge Bulls

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs NWS Spirit

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Northbridge Bulls (U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Spirit FC(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Capalaba

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Peninsula Power

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane Strikers

3-0

6-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane City

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-10:10 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s

0-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-08:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Dandenong City SC

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Dandenong City SC U21

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Brisbane Roar Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

1-0

5-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Swadhinata KS vs Agrani Bank

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Dhaka Wanderers vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

0-6

0-11
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Altos/PI

4-0

5-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Pocone MT vs Nova Mutum MT

0-3

0-5
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Acao MT vs OperArio(MT)

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Gremio Sorriso vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CS Esportivo AL vs CE Olhodaguense AL

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Atletico Cliper AM vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Joao Carlos(JC) AM vs Amazonas AM

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-04:05 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Macae

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Concordia SC

0-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Prospera Criciuma vs Avai FC (SC)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Internacional (RS)

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Cascavel CR/PR

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa vs Rio Branco PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Vitoria PE

4-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sete de Setembro PE vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Central PE

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
America De Pedrinhas SE vs Lagarto

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Dorense SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-0

1-4
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Les Astres FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Union Douala

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Djiko

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs New Stars de Duala

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Union La Calera

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:45 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs CD Antofagasta

0-3

2-4
Sun 28, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
Balcatta Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
Madura United FC vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-04:00 - Club Friendly
Club America vs Monterrey

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-06:00 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv


1-1
Sun 28, Mar-06:45 - Club Friendly
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs FK Skopje


1-5
Sun 28, Mar-10:00 - Club Friendly
Legends FC(AUS) vs Tamborine Mountain

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-10:30 - Club Friendly
Lam Dong vs Vinh Long

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-12:15 - Club Friendly
PSS Sleman vs Persela Lamongan

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Houston Dynamo vs Louisville City FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs Don Benito

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Birmingham Legion vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Denizlispor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ostersunds FK vs GIF Sundsvall

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Boyaca Chico

2-2

4-2
Sun 28, Mar-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs La Equidad

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Lisen

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Chrudim

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs SfB-Oure

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Naestved vs AB Gladsaxe

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-3

3-4
Sun 28, Mar-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Solrod Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 28, Mar-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-21:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Finland Cup
RoPS Rovaniemi vs HIFK

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales vs Mexico

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-20:05 - Friendly Internationals
Northern Ireland vs USA

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia(U17) vs North Macedonia U17

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U16 vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U16)

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece vs Honduras

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-15:30 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s


3-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Berghofen Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-3

2-4
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Greece Football League
Ialysos vs Kallithea

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:30 - Greece Football League
Santorini 2020 vs Kalamata AO

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Apollon Pontou vs Thesprotos

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Kavala FC vs Panserraikos

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
AS Rodos vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Triglia

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Pierikos vs Almopos

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs AEP Kozani

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Greece Football League
Asteras Vlachioti vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Panachaiki

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Doxa Dramas vs Ierapetra

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Chania Kissamikos

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-01:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Zacapa vs CSYD Carcha

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs CD Suchitepequez


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Chimaltenango vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs SBV Excelsior Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
VV Alkmaar Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-1

4-3
Sun 28, Mar-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs De Graafschap

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs SC Cambuur

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Sham Shui Po

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long District SA vs Central & Western

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District vs Shatin SA

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Hoi King SA

1-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-12:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Citizen AA

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Kwun Tong FA

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


3-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Double Flower FA vs Wan Chai SF


5-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-2

2-3
Sun 28, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Lucky Mile FC


1-2
Sun 28, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Mutual FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs LeeMan

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs Kitchee

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Treaty United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

2-0

9-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs Pro Vercelli

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Grosseto

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Carrarese

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Renate AC

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Lucchese

4-1

5-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Piacenza

0-0

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Legnago Salus

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Arezzo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Vis Pesaro

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Ravenna

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs USD Virtus Verona

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Ternana

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Teramo

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Recanatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Biancavilla

3-1

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Castelnuovo G

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Fiorenzuola

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Savoia Montespaccato

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Citta di Fasano

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Taranto Sport

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Cynthi Albalonga

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
L\'Aquila vs Gavorrano

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs San Nicolo Calcio


0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Cannara

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Fossano Calcio


3-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Lornano Badesse

3-1

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs US Caratese

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Tolentino

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Cassino

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Tiferno Lerchi

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Nola 1925

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Lentigione

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs US Corticella

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs USD Lavello

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Scandicci


3-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs Rende Calcio 1968


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Rimini

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs FC Francavilla

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs ASD Grassina

2-3

2-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Gozzano

4-1

6-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Crema

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs ACD Campodarsego

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio-Sedico vs AC Este

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs SCD Progresso Calcio

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Manzanese vs APDC Chions

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Nibionnoggiono

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs USD Latte Dolce

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Puteolana vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Vis Nova Giussano

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Veertien Mie

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs FC Kariya

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Nara Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kataller Toyama

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

3-0

8-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Gangneung Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimhae City FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Paju Citizen FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Gyeongnam FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Chuncheon Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-3

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ansan Greeners FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs FC Differdange 03

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Rodange 91

1-1

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs PSP Macau

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Windsor Arch Ka I

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

4-1

5-1
Sun 28, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Tampico Madero

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Atlético Morelia

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-06:05 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sun 28, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Lower Hutt City

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-03:30 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Ferrymead Bays

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Abia Warriors

2-2

5-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Heartland FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Lobi Stars

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Kwara United

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Tauro FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs GKS Wikielec

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:45 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Katowice

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-01:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Esperanca Lagos

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Condeixa

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Carapinheirense vs GD Vitoria Sernache

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

2-2

5-5
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Cova Piedade

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs FK Kapaz Ganca

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs Standard Sumqayit B

1-2

6-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs CS Aerostar Bacau

4-1

5-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

2-2

2-4
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Comuna Recea

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs CSM Slatina

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Essentuki

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
PFK Kuban vs SKA Rostov

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Makhachkala vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Inter Cherkessk vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Krasnodar II

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-12:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Baltika

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Veles Moscow

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Stade de Mbour

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs Brda Dobrovo

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Smartno vs NK Brezice

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs Dinamo Guadalajara Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Valencia C Women\'s vs CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Zamora Amigos Del Duero Women\'s vs Samper Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD San Pio X Women\'s vs Olimpico Madrid Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Pardinyes Women\'s vs Igualada Women\'s

0-2

4-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Merida AD Women\'s vs Santa Teresa B Women\'s


0-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Villarreal Women\'s vs Mislata CF Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Levante B Women\'s vs La Solana Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Espanyol B Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Los Llanos Acero(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Sabadell

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Real Zaragoza

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Albacete

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Las Palmas

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Pontevedra

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Celta Vigo B

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Portugalete

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Leioa

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Alaves B

0-0

4-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Andorra CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Barcelona B

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs AE Prat

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Colunga

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs EI San Martin

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Club Siero

1-0

7-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs CD Llanes

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Urraca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Rapido de Bouzas


0-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Bergantinos CF


2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Pontellas

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Racing Villalbes

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Ribadumia CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CD As Pontes

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CSD Arzua

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs UD Ourense

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
SD Fisterra vs Agrupacion Estudiantil


1-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Deportivo La Coruna B


1-4
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs CD Barco

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Gerena

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Utrera

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs Coria Club de Futbol

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Rota

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Arcos CF


2-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs UB Lebrijana


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Xerez Deportivo

2-0

3-4
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Pozoblanco

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CE Esporles

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Sant Jordi

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs UD San Fernando


0-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs UD Ibarra

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Buzanada

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Tenerife B

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs La Hoya Lorca CF

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs SFC Minerva

2-1

6-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Deportiva Minera

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Mazarron CF


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs EG El Palmar


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs UD Los Garres

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Aguilas FC


1-2
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Muleno CF


4-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CD Azuaga

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs AD Llerenense


1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs RCP Valverdeno

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs CF Trujillo

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Olivenza


1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Miajadas

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Comillas

4-0

7-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs CD Anguiano

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CA Vianes


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Tedeon

0-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CP Calasancio


2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Agoncillo

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CCD Alberite


2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Berceo

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Yague CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CD Cuarte Industria

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CF Calamocha

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs AD Almudevar


0-3
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CD Robres

1-3

1-4
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs Utebo FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs SD Borja


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Barbastro

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Brea

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CD Villanueva


2-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs Epila CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Albacete B

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Guadalajara

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Tarancon


0-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Torrijos


1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Manzanares CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CD Guarnizo

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Sant Andreu

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Peralada

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Girona II

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs FE Grama

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs Terrassa

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs CE Banyoles

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Villanueva del Pardillo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Atletico Pinto

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Real Aranjuez CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Complutense Alcala

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Moratalaz

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Mostoles CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Alcorcon B

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Maracena

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Poli Almeria

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Almeria B


2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Alhaurin de la Torre

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Melilla CD

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs CD El Palo

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Estepona vs Motril CF


1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Loja CD

3-0

4-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Police Tero

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs BG Pathum United

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Port FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Samut Prakan City

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Rayong FC vs Chonburi FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-2

2-2
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Lampang FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Chiangmai FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs Stade Gabesien

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs Menzel Nour

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-1

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs AS Oued Ellil

1-2

4-3
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Sbikha

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Spain(U21) vs Italy(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Iceland(U21) vs Denmark(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-00:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Germany(U21) vs Netherlands(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Portugal(U21) vs England(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Russia(U21) vs France(U21)

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Croatia(U21) vs Switzerland(U21)

1-0

3-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro

3-0

5-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Nikopol

3-1

7-1
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs Obolon-2 Kyiv

3-1

4-2
Sun 28, Mar-11:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK Rubin(UZB) vs Lokomotiv BFK

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK G\'ijduvon vs FC Zhomboy

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
FC Neftgazmontaj vs FK Chigatoy

2-1

3-3
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Zaamin vs FC Lochin

2-0

6-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Olympic FK Tashkent vs Oktepa

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Binh Phuoc

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-15:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Than Quang Ninh

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-3

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Viettel

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Anguilla vs Dominican Republic

0-3

0-6
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
US Virgin Islands vs Antigua & Barbuda

0-3

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Bahamas vs St. Kitts and Nevis

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Mar-04:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Aruba vs Suriname

0-3

0-6
Sun 28, Mar-00:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Turks & Caicos Islands vs Nicaragua

0-3

0-7
Sun 28, Mar-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Kazakhstan vs France

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Israel vs Scotland

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Ukraine vs Finland

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
North Macedonia vs Liechtenstein

1-0

5-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania vs Germany

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Poland vs Andorra

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Bulgaria vs Italy

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Austria vs Faroe Islands

3-1

3-1
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
San Marino vs Hungary

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Kosovo vs Sweden

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Mar-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Switzerland vs Lithuania

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Georgia vs Spain

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Denmark vs Moldova

5-0

8-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Armenia vs Iceland

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Mar-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Albania vs England

0-1

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.