AD:

Football Results for Sun 21, Mar 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 21, Mar 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KF Tirana

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs FK Kukesi

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs WA Tlemcen

3-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs Paradou AC

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs MC Oran

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs JS Saoura

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs ASO Chlef

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs USM Bel Abbes U21

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:10 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:15 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

3-0

7-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:20 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Recreativo Libolo

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Sacachispas

3-1

5-2
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Flandria

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Los Andes

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-21:45 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Deportivo Merlo

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Real Pilar

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Mar-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Rosario Central

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs River Plate

0-5

1-6
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Defensa Y Justicia

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Almagro

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Belgrano

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-00:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs All Boys

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
St Patricks FC vs Cringila Lions

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Forrestfield United vs Kelmscott Roos SC

1-1

6-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:05 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:40 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Adelaide United

0-4

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-08:05 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Blacktown City

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Northern Tigers

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-04:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Western Sydney Wanderers(U20) vs Northern Tigers(U20)

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-3

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-07:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

1-1

6-2
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Dandenong Thunder

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Hume City U21

2-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-10:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Kingston City(U21) vs Werribee City U21

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

1-3

3-5
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs SV Ried

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs St.Polten

0-1

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Rapid Wien

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho vs Uttar Baridhara SC

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Sputnik Rechitsa

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Neman Grodno

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Zulte Waregem

2-1

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club Brugge II vs KMSK Deinze

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RFC Seraing vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Oriente Petrolero

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs FK Krupa

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Olimpik Sarajevo

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-01:15 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs Salgueiros PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-01:15 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-03:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Luverdense

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Gremio Sorriso

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Murici vs Desp Alianca AL

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Coruripe AL vs Jacyoba

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Atletico Cliper AM vs Joao Carlos(JC) AM

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs UNIRB/BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Doce Mel BA vs Jacuipense BA

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Portuguesa RJ

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-04:05 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Juventus SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Prospera Criciuma vs Metropolitano SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Caldense(MG)

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Cianorte PR

1-2

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel CR/PR vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Vera Cruz PE

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Boca Juniors SE vs America De Pedrinhas SE

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Dorense SE vs Frei Paulistano/SE

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Aquidauanense

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Coton Sport Garoua

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs Eding Sport FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Young Sports Academy

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs APEJES Academy

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Yafoot FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
San Antonio FC vs North Texas


3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids


0-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:30 - Club Friendly
Louisville City FC vs Nashville SC


0-4
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs South Georgia Tormenta

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly
New Mexico United vs El Paso Locomotive

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-02:35 - Club Friendly
Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs Orebro

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
PSIS Semarang vs Barito Putera

3-0

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs Orebro

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Qviding FIF vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:15 - Club Friendly
JIPPO vs PEPO

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-12:15 - Club Friendly
Arema Malang vs TIRA Persikabo

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Saturn vs Zvezda Perm

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
IK Brage vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Umea FC vs IFK Lulea

1-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sollentuna FK vs Pitea IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-02:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs America de Cali

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Real Santander

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Atletico FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Herediano

1-1

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs AD San Carlos

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-06:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Varteks Varazdin

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Rudes

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs NK Solin

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Sparta Praha

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Opava

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Vejle

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Aarhus AGF

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Sonderjyske

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Odense BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Lyngby

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holstebro BK vs BK Frem

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs KFUM Roskilde

2-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Vanlose IF

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Slagelse B&I vs Nykobing FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-4

1-8
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s


2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

4-2

4-5
Sun 21, Mar-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Delfin S.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs CD FAS

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Alianza San Salvador

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs CD Chalatenango

0-2

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - England FA Cup
Chelsea FC vs Sheffield United

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - England FA Cup
Leicester City vs Manchester United

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Liverpool(U23)

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Arsenal

3-1

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Honka Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs FC Lorient

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Bordeaux

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs RC Lens

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Nimes

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-0

5-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:30 - Georgia Cup
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs FC Kolkheti Khobi

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs Zugdidi

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-3

3-4
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs St. Pauli

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Andernach Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

1-2

1-7
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

2-1

6-3
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s

0-3

3-5
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Heidenauer SV Women\'s vs Berghofen Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Aris Salonica

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs AEK Athens

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Doxa Dramas

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Trikala

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Ionikos

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Chimaltenango

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Willem II

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs ADO Den Haag

4-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

3-0

9-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs UPNFM

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Marathon

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Kwai Tsing District FA

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Double Flower FA

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Kwong Wah AA

2-2

5-4
Sun 21, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs St. Joseph\'s FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Mutual FC

0-1

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun Football Team

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Fu Moon FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Happy Valley

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs Southern District

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:05 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-22:15 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Magni Grenivik

4-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:35 - India League Division 1
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Gokulam Kerala

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Real Kashmir

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-12:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Churchill Brothers

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Minaa Basra

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Zawraa

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Simawa vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Karkh

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-22:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-1

2-4
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Torino Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Napoli

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Benevento

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Lazio

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Torino

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Atalanta

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs AC Milan

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Chievo

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Novara Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Pro Patria

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Giana Erminio

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Livorno

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Como

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Cesena

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Carpi

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Padova

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Gubbio

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Legnago Salus vs Sambenedettese

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Imolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Fermana

4-1

5-1
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Juve Stabia

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Vibonese

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Avellino

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs Cavese

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Sasso Marconi

3-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Ostia Mare

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Castellanzese

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Borgosesia

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo G vs Castelfidardo

1-0

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs US Breno

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs Luparense

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Belluno vs San Giorgio-Sedico

0-0

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs Adriese

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Sporting Trestina

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs FBC Gravina

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scanzorosciate vs Franciacorta

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Seravezza


3-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Pineto

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Nocerina

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Insieme Formia

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs SSDRL Marignanese

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs US Pianese

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs US Seregno

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Foligno Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Sestri Levante

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Bandits Iwaki

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Matsue City FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Osaka FC

2-2

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Honda FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Kariya vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

3-4
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Ventforet Kofu

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Machida Zelvia

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Omiya Ardija

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs FC Gifu

0-3

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Zoo Kericho

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gangneung Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Incheon United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-08:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Arberia

2-1

4-3
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Ballkani

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs FK Riteriai B

2-2

3-4
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-3

0-5
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Fola Esch

1-3

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-17:15 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Windsor Arch Ka I

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs LUN LOK

1-0

9-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Skuad Projek

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Sarawak vs Terengganu B

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Terengganu

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Johor Darul Takzim

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs PB Pahang

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Puebla

1-0

4-4
Sun 21, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Atlas

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Queretaro FC

3-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas B

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Pioneros De Cancun

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Berane

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Mornar

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs KAC de Kenitra

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JS Soualem vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-06:10 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Team Wellington

2-2

2-4
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Rivers United

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Adamawa United

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Warri Wolves FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Kano Pillars

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Katsina United

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Akwa United

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs KF Veleshta

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Kozuv

1-2

1-4
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs San Francisco FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Veraguas CD

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Cienciano

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

1-3

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Stal Mielec

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Legia Warszawa

0-3

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Widzew lodz

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-22:30 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Gornik Polkowice

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs ROW Rybnik Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs Juventude de Evora

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Caldas SC vs Sintrense

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs SC Coimbroes

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Vitoria Sernache vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs FC Arouca

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Leixoes

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Belenenses

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs FC Famalicao

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Farense

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Maritimo Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Torreense Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Rayyan

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SP Domagnano

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Murata

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SS Virtus

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Feiha vs Ohod Medina

2-0

5-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Arar FC vs Jeddah

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Shoalah

1-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Hajer

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Thuqbah vs Al Sahel

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Dhamk

1-2

3-4
Sun 21, Mar-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ameade vs Al Wahda Mecca

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Glasgow Rangers

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASC Diambars

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Teungueth FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs ASC Jaraaf

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:30 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
Vojvodina Women\'s vs ZFK Pozarevac Women\'s


0-4
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Indija

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Proleter Novi Sad

3-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Cukaricki

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs Zemun

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

2-1

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Nafta

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Smartno vs NK Krsko

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda Dobrovo vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Beltinci

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Cape Umoya United

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Cape Town Spurs

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Pretoria University

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Black Leopards

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Elche Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Riuprimer Refo Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CFF Maritim Women\'s vs Murcia Feminas Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Llanera Women\'s vs CD Monte Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna B Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono B Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Elche

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Cadiz

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Granada CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Alaves

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mostoles(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-0

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Almeria

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs UD Logrones

3-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Rayo Vallecano

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Tenerife

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs CD Covadonga

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Marino Luanco

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Lealtad vs Union Langreo

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Valladolid B

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Calahorra

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Espanyol B

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Orihuela CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UD Ibiza

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Hercules CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Lleida

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs UE Llagostera

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Real Betis B

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-3

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Linense

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Linares Deportivo vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Recreativo Huelva

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs UCAM Murcia

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Las Rozas vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Merida AD vs CP Villarrobledo

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Baleares vs Getafe B

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Inter de Madrid vs UD Poblense

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs Don Benito

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Extremadura

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Urraca CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs UD Llanera

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Real Aviles


0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Vallobin


1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs SD Lenense


1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs CD Praviano


1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Arenteiro


2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CD Choco

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Estradense

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs SD Fisterra

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs UD Somozas


0-4
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Viveiro CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Paiosaco


2-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs UD Atios

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Silva SD


0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Agrupacion Estudiantil vs Polvorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Lucena CF

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Atletico Antoniano

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Conil CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs CD Cabecense

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs La Palma CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Sevilla C

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Felanitx

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Portmany

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs San Rafael

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Andratx

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Mensajero

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Panaderia Pulido


1-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Guia vs CD Union Puerto


3-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Real Murcia B

1-3

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs CD Bullense

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs CF El Castillo

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs FC Cartagena B


0-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs La Union CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs CD Plus Ultra

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Olimpico de Totana

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs CD Coria


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Miajadas

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CP Valdivia

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs AD Lobon


3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UD Fuente de Cantos


0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Olivenza

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs AD Llerenense


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Extremadura B


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CF Campanario

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs AD San Juan


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs UDC Txantrea


0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Villegas

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones B


1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs Racing Rioja CF

0-3

0-4
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Oyonesa


1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Pradejon

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Naxara

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs Valdefierro


0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs UD Fraga

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs Utebo FC


2-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs AD Almudevar


1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs SD Borja


0-4
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Barbastro

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CDJ Tamarite


0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CA Monzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Villanueva


4-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs Brea


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs Zaragoza B


0-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs San Juan Zaragoza


3-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Huracan de Balazote

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Villacanas

1-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs La Roda CF


2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Pedroneras

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs UD Almansa

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Revilla

3-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Castro

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Cayon


0-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CE Europa

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs EC Granollers

2-0

3-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Figueres


2-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs CE Manresa

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs UE Sants

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs CF Montanesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs FC Vilafranca

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Novelda


1-2
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Beniganim

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Acero

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Torrent CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Recambios Colon CD

0-0

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Silla CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Villajoyosa

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs RCD Carabanchel

1-0

4-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs AD Parla

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CF Trival Valderas

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Leganes B

0-2

2-4
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-3

1-5
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles CF vs Mostoles

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Flat Earth

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs DAV Santa Ana


1-1
Sun 21, Mar-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


1-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Burgos Promesas


2-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Real Avila CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Numancia B

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs Atletico Bembibre

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs La Baneza

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Estepona

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Antequera CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Poli Almeria

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Huetor Vega

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Alhaurino

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Torredonjimeno


3-3
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Velez CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-18:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sun 21, Mar-16:15 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Moron BK Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Vaduz

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Zurich

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Sion

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Rayong FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Trat FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:30 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs PT Prachuap F.C.

3-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Phrae United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Udon United

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangkan United vs Lamphun Warrior

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Etoile du Sahel

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Rejiche vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs US Ben Guerdane

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs AS Oued Ellil

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs CO Medenine

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Croissant Msaken

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs A.S Djerba

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs EGS Gafsa

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaraspor FK vs Boluspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Keciorengucu

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-2

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Bursaspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahta 02 Spor vs Fethiyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kutahyaspor vs Karaman Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tokatspor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Tepecikspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Tekirdagspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Mardin BB vs Yomraspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Cengelkoyspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yalovaspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Carsambaspor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arhavispor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Catalcaspor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Karsiyaka

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Aksarayspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Muglaspor vs KozanSpor

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
52 Orduspor vs Kestelspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Modafenspor vs Silivrispor

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fenerbahce

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Mar-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Fujairah vs Al Nasr Dubai

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Ain

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Mar-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Rukh Lviv

0-0

3-0
Sun 21, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Zorya

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Cerro Largo

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Plaza Colonia

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Quang Nam

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Mar-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Dong Tam Long An

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Hue FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Mar-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)


3-1
Sun 21, Mar-12:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs ECU Joondalup

0-1

1-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

AD: