AD:

Football Results for Sat 20, Feb 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 20, Feb 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - African Youth Cup
Cameroon(U20) vs Mozambique(U20)

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - African Youth Cup
Mauritania(U20) vs Uganda(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs KS Bylis

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs OM Medea

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs JS Saoura

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MSP Batna vs US Chaouia

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs MCB Oued Sly

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs USM Annaba

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs US Remchi

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Khenchela vs AS Khroub

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs CRB Ain Ouessara

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs ASM Oran

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
RC Oued Rhiou vs SC Ain Defla

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
IRB El Kerma vs CRB Temouchent

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs CA Batna

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ouled Djellal vs HB Chelghoum Laid

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
Teleghma vs MC El Eulma

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Bravos do Maquis

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-04:30 - Argentina Cup
Defensores de Belgrano vs Almirante Brown

1-1

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs Lernayin Artsakh

2-0

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
North Star vs Albany Creek

0-0

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Moggill FC vs Caboolture FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Surfers Paradise vs The Gap BPL

4-0

10-0
Sat 20, Feb-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Tullamarine FC vs Moonee Valley Knights

1-3

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Bayside United FC vs Virginia United

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
AC Carina vs Brisbane Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Toowong vs Grange Thistle SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Tarragindi Tigers vs Ormeau FC

2-2

4-3
Sat 20, Feb-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Aspendale SC vs Bundoora United

0-2

0-6
Sat 20, Feb-10:05 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Macarthur FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:10 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs SV Ried

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs St.Polten

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Budaiya vs Al Hidd

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Arambagh KS

1-3

4-4
Sat 20, Feb-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Bashundhara Kings

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Westerlo

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs Capital Brasilia

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Real Brasil DF vs Ceilandia DF

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Americano (RJ)

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Cabofriense(RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Americano Bacabal vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Lagarto vs America De Pedrinhas SE

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Minyor Pernik

3-1

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Litex Lovech

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Septemvri Sofia

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs POFC Botev Vratsa

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Dynamik

0-0

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Inter Stars

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Olympic Star

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Royal de Muramvya

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FK Lida

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Dinamo Minsk(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-13:20 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers vs Moreton Bay United

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Corvinul Hunedoara

1-1

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk(U19) vs BATE Borisov(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs BTP Stal Brzeg

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs Chrudim

4-2

5-3
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs Slavia Prague B

2-1

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rozwoj Katowice vs BKS Sparta Katowice

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Polonia Nysa

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Dinamo Pancevo vs OFK Beograd

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hillerod Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Khatlon vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Avarta

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Wisla Sandomierz

3-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vihren Sandanski vs Bansko

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Holstebro BK

0-0

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Unia Janikowo

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions B vs New Town Eagles

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Slagelse B&I vs Dalum

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors II vs Taroona

1-3

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kuban Krasnodar B vs FK Kaluga

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs FK Teteks Tetovo

3-1

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-07:30 - Club Friendly
South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic

5-0

8-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Lisbon Futsal vs FK EP Chrudim Futsal

2-1

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Nielba Wagrowiec

0-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs Tobol Kostanai

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Orgryte


0-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Osters IF


1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:45 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Gomel

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Nykobing FC vs BK Frem

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs IF Sylvia

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Lindome GIF

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Zvijezda 09

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Polonia Sroda

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Baltyk Gdynia vs GKS Wikielec

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Korab Debar

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs FK Panevezys

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Kleczew vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kozuv vs Akademija Pandev

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sputnik Rechitsa vs FC Slutsk

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs Jablonec B

2-1

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Elana Torun vs Ursus Warszawa

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs Rudar Prijedor

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sao Bento vs Operario Ferroviario PR

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
MNK Olmissum Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Modbury Jets vs Western Strikers SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Playford City Patriots vs Salisbury United

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Hills vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Eastern United vs Gawler Eagles

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Gimhae City FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-09:30 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Launceston City

4-0

9-0
Sat 20, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Ravshan Kulob vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda


1-2
Sat 20, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Botafogo PB

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Parnahyba PI vs Picos

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-10:30 - Club Friendly
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Raiders SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-10:30 - Club Friendly
Pontian Eagles SC vs Adelaide Comets FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-10:45 - Club Friendly
Sturt Lions vs Para Hills Knights

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Club Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs AB Tarnby

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Brest vs Volyn Lutsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Vipers vs West Adelaide SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Swit Skolwin

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hammarby Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sat 20, Feb-11:15 - Club Friendly
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane City

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala


0-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs KF Veleshta

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs FC Tuapse

1-2

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Veles Moscow


0-2
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs FK Aktobe

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown City vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Manly United vs Northbridge Bulls

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney United vs Spirit FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale Ilinden vs Sutherland Sharks

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Kyran Shymkent

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Akron Togliatti vs FC Noah Jurmala


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-12:20 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
South Adelaide Panthers vs Cumberland United FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Modbury Vista SC vs Adelaide Cobras FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Deportes Quindio

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-01:15 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs CD Barrio Mexico

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
CS Uruguay De Coronado vs Municipal Turrialba

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs AD Cariari Pococi

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Rudes

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Solin

3-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Omonia Aradippou

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Thoi Lakatamias

1-0

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Xylotympou

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Kouris Erimis

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Omonia Psevda

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Sparta Praha

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Brno

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Synot Slovacko

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fremad Amager

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Helsingor

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Olmedo Riobamba


3-0
Sat 20, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs 9 de Octubre

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Wadi Degla SC

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Aluminium Nag Hammadi vs Tahta SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs Beni Suef

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Markaz Shabab Samanod vs Al Minya

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Asyut

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Shoban Moslemen Qena vs Qena SC(EGY)

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Oxford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton Town

2-1

4-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Lincoln City

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Blackpool

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Hull City

1-3

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Crewe Alexandra

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Sunderland

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Harrogate Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Port Vale

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Colchester United

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Walsall

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Morecambe

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Carlisle

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Luton Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Rotherham United

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Middlesbrough

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Preston North End

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Barnsley

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Brentford

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Everton

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Chelsea FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leeds United

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme JK Kalju II vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Parnu JK

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna JK Legion vs Maardu Linnameeskond

2-1

7-2
Sat 20, Feb-12:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Harju JK Laagri

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Viimsi JK vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-0

8-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Finland Cup
KuPS vs AC Oulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Finland Cup
TPS Turku vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
HIFK vs Lahti

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Finland Cup
SJK Seinajoki vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:45 - Finland Cup
RoPS Rovaniemi vs KPV

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:45 - Finland Cup
VPS Vaasa vs Jaro

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
PEPO vs PIF

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
SJK Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs ESTAC Troyes

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Pau FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Toulouse

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - French Cup
Inzinzac Montagnarde vs Stade Briochin

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - French Cup
Loon-Plage vs US Boulogne

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - French Cup
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Annecy

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - French Cup
Red Star FC 93 vs Quevilly Rouen

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade de Reims

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Lyonnais

0-3

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Marseille

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Creteil

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine Women\'s vs Serbia Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Costa Rica Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Nigeria Women\'s vs Uzbekistan Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
India Women\'s vs Russia Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Equatorial Guinea Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

2-1

5-6
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

1-1

2-5
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

2-3

5-6
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Palma Futsal

2-1

2-5
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

3-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-1

5-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Munchen 1860

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Dynamo Dresden

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Sandhausen

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SC Freiburg II

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs TSG Balingen

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs Astoria Walldorf

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FC Giessen

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Fortuna Koln

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs RW Oberhausen

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs WAFA

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs AEL Larisa

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Panachaiki

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Doxa Dramas vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs FC Zwolle

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

1-4
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Almere City FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs FC Eindhoven

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs Happy Valley

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ujpest FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Budapest Honved

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Vasas(U19)

4-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iceland League Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Vikingur Reykjavik

1-2

1-6
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Selfoss vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iceland League Cup
KR Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

2-0

8-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Iceland League Cup
HK Kopavogur vs UMF Afturelding

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs Vestri

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

4-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:45 - Iceland League Cup
Thor Akureyri vs Kordrengir

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup
Vikingur Olafsvik vs KA Akureyri

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
IR Reykjavik vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-0

4-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Tindastoll Sauda vs Magni Grenivik

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Ellidi vs Throttur Vogar

0-2

1-5
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Dalvik Reynir vs Volsungur Husavik

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KV Vesturbaeja vs KFR Aegir

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

7-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Mumbai City FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Havadar SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Qashqai Shiraz

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Navad Urmia vs Rayka Babol

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Malavan

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Israel State Cup
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis vs Hapoel Bueine

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Kaukab

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Chievo Youth

0-3

4-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Reggiana Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-1

2-4
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Sampdoria

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Hellas Verona

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Bologna

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Empoli

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs A.C. Monza

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Spal

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Virtus Entella

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cremonese

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Salernitana

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Real Forte Querceta

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs Arzignano Valchiampo

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs FBC Derthona

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scanzorosciate vs US Seregno

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Lentigione

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs FC Rieti

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs AC Mestre

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs USD Lavello

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs Borgosesia

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Desenzano Calvina

3-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

2-1

2-4
Sat 20, Feb-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

1-3

3-6
Sat 20, Feb-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

3-1

4-4
Sat 20, Feb-08:35 - Japanese Super Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Zoo Kericho

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Kakamega Homeboyz

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs KCB Nairobi

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Mathare United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs Besa Peje

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Trepca \'89

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Jeunesse Esch

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Victoria Rosport

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Fgura United

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Qormi F.C.

2-0

5-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Gudja United

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Gzira United

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Senglea Athletic

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs CD Cuautla

3-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Reboceros de La Piedad

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Aguacateros CDU

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs CF Atlante

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


0-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20


2-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Speranta Nisporeni

3-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs KAC de Kenitra


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Raja Beni Mellal


1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:15 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs Olympique de Safi

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:20 - National League
Torquay United vs Halifax Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Chesterfield

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Yeovil Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Woking

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Wrexham

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Maidenhead United

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Wealdstone FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Stockport County

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Team Wellington

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Auckland City

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Plateau United

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Larne FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon FC

1-2

3-4
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-1

4-4
Sat 20, Feb-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Plock

3-2

5-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:40 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Korona Kielce

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs GKS Tychy

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs ARC Oleiros

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Pevidem

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

2-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Boavista(U23)

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Moreirense

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs CD Nacional

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Muaither SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Al Shahaniya

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Lusail City vs Al-Shamal

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qabala

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Zira FK

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs CSM Resita

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Comuna Recea vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Farul Constanta

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Russia Cup
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Al Mojzel


3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Al-Sharq


1-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Hottain


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al-Najma


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al-Riyadh

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al Kholood


0-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Selmiyah vs Al Dahab

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al Wehda Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

0-3

2-5
Sat 20, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Ittihad Youths


2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Tai Youth

1-0

5-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Greenock Morton

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Queen of the South FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Johnstone

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Livingston F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Pikine

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Jagodina vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo vs Radnicki Pirot

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Borac Cacak

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs MFK Ruzomberok

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Trencin

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs STK Samorin

0-3

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs FC Koper

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Celje

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ND Gorica

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Cape Town Spurs

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Pretoria Callies

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Royal AM

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs TS Sporting

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs TS Galaxy

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Black Leopards

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Supersport United

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Torrelodones Women\'s vs Zamora Amigos Del Duero Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Celta Vigo

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Levante

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Getafe

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Eibar

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs UE Cornella(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Atletico Sanluqueno(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Tiro Pichon(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Tenerife U19

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs Los Yebenes San Bruno U19

2-1

6-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Sporting de Gijon

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Sabadell

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs FC Cartagena

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs CD Lealtad

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Alaves B

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs UD Levante B

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Recreativo Granada

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Tuilla

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Arenteiro

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Cardassar

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


0-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Sant Jordi

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CD Manacor

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Constancia


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CF Platges De Calvia


0-2
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

1-1

3-4
Sat 20, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Atletico Victoria

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Corellano

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UDC Txantrea

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD River Ega


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Pena Sport


2-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Cortes


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs Pena Azagresa


4-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CCD Alberite

3-0

5-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Valdefierro

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Selaya FC


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Torina


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CF Vimenor


1-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Racing Santander B


2-2
Sat 20, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Cultural de Durango

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Sestao River


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Sodupe UC


1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Anaitasuna


0-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Real Sociedad C


1-3
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Santutxu

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Tolosa

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Torrent CF

4-0

4-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Melilla CD


3-4
Sat 20, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Hilal Al Fasher


1-2
Sat 20, Feb-20:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Khartoum Al Watani


4-0
Sat 20, Feb-20:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hilal Al Sahel


1-0
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Orebro vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Oskarshamns AIK vs AIK Solna

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
IF Lodde vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Hammarby vs AFC Eskilstuna

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Norrkoping vs GIF Sundsvall

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Sandvikens IF vs IFK Goteborg

1-1

3-4
Sat 20, Feb-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs St. Gallen

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Lausanne Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Winterthur

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Feb-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Chiasso

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Muang Thong United

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Trat FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Buriram United

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Navy FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Udon United

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Phitsanulok FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Rayong United

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS. Hammam-Lif vs CS Korba

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs A.S Djerba

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs EGS Gafsa

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs CO Medenine

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs Croissant Msaken

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

4-1

6-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Samsunspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Ankaraspor FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Adanaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Konyaspor

2-0

2-3
Sat 20, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Dubba Al Husun

2-2

2-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al-Hamriyah

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Express FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs MYDA

1-0

5-0
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Kitara FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 20, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Feb-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Feb-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mynai

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Zorya

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Feb-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Feb-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-2

0-9
Sat 20, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-2

0-6
Sat 20, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Boston River

1-0

3-0
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.