AD:

Football Results for Sat 30, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 30, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Democratic Rep Congo

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Mali vs Congo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs FK Kukesi

0-3

0-4
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs KS Bylis

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs ES Setif

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs NC Magra

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs ASO Chlef

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs JS Saoura

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs US Biskra

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs NA Hussein Dey

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs JSM Skikda

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs USM Alger

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:15 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:20 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs USM Alger(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs NC Magra (U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs JSM Skikda(U21)

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

5-1

6-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Wiliete

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Interclube Luanda

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:40 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Adelaide United

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-10:05 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-12:10 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Sydney FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

0-3

1-5
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth Glory FC Am vs Rockingham City

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-10:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Al Riffa Club

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Najma Club

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Genk

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs St. Gilloise

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Oeste SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Avai FC (SC)

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense (RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Rukinzo FC


3-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Bujumbura City


4-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Olympic Star


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Bumamuru

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Guingamp Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Dijon Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Jan-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Casey Comets vs South Melbourne

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-13:25 - Club Friendly
Naesby BK vs Holstebro BK

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
F91 Dudelange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens vs Akropolis IF

1-0

5-0
Sat 30, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Polonia Warszawa

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Levski Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs NK Celje

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Warta Sieradz

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hvidovre IF vs Holbaek

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs GKS Katowice

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Prague B vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sportist Svoge vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Agroplon Gluszyna

1-2

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Osijek B

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Radunia Stezyca vs Bytovia Bytow

0-3

2-4
Sat 30, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Jammerbugt

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:15 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split B vs NK Dugopolje

0-2

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-14:50 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Baltika

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Viborg vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-0

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs Skovshoved

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Sileks

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs HIK

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs FK Sarajevo

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-3

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kustosija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Villarreal Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Polessya Zhitomir vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Rabotnichki

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs Mashuk-KMV

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Mozyr vs Sputnik Rechitsa

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Sindjelic Belgrad vs FK Zvezdara

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Nevezis

1-0

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:40 - Club Friendly
Wisla Pulawy vs Stomil Olsztyn

4-0

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs Brondby

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Brage vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Falkenbergs FF vs Halmstads

1-4

2-4
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Indija

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Zlate Moravce

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Spartak Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Widzew lodz

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs Gefle IF

4-0

5-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Burgas vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Osogovo

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs FK Shumen 2010

2-2

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Tarnby

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Podhale Nowy

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Plackovica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci


2-4
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tabor Sezana vs NK Radomlje

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs FK Kozuv

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Kamenica-Sasa

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:10 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs RKS Radomsko

0-3

1-4
Sat 30, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
Gnistan vs FC Haka

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
Graficar Beograd vs Zemun

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
SJK Seinajoki vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rilski sportist

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere vs KTP Kotka

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
CEO AL vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano


2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Fotbal Trinec

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:45 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs KuPS

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborgs IF vs Torns IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs Ekenas IF

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs GKS Jastrzebie

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs NK Nafta

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro vs Degerfors IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Chelmianka Chelm

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Trencin vs MSK Puchov

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjallby AIF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Ararat-Armenia

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zrinjski Mostar vs HNK Capljina

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-1

6-1
Sat 30, Jan-06:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Desna Chernihiv vs FK Shkendija

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl


2-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vardar Negotino vs FK Kadino

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
OFK Backa vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pomorzanin Torun vs MKS Kutno

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-04:00 - Club Friendly
Club Sport Emelec vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Hills

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Lahti vs Lahden Reipas

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Avarta vs Dalum

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Navbahor Namangan vs Metallurg Bekobod

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Opatija

3-0

5-1
Sat 30, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Avondale FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Chayka Pesch vs KF Drita Gjilan

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown Spartans

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney Universiteti

3-3

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Mostistea Ulmu

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale Ilinden vs Wollongong Wolves

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs St George Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rydalmere Lions vs Marconi Stallions

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-12:15 - Club Friendly
Spirit FC vs Northern Tigers

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Sileks

1-0

5-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Chayka Pesch vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Gawler Eagles vs Salisbury United

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Jagodina

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Boyaca Chico

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Envigado

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Atletico Huila

1-2

3-4
Sat 30, Jan-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Cariari Pococi

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Istra 1961

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Sibenik

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-22:10 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FK Pribram

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Enppi

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Pyramids FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Fleetwood Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Ipswich

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Swindon

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Gillingham

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Crawley Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Stevenage FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Leyton Orient

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Barrow

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Southend United

4-0

5-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Newport County

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Exeter City

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs AFC Bournemouth

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Preston North End

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Barnsley

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Swansea City

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Millwall

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Bristol City

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Luton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Coventry

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Wycombe Wanderers

2-2

7-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

2-2

3-6
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Fulham

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Manchester United

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Newcastle

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
JS Hercules vs Oulun LS

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:50 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
FC Jazz Pori vs SJK Akatemia

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
PeKa vs PEPO

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
TPV Tampere vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Clermont Foot

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Paris FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Pau FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Le Havre

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs USL Dunkerque

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs Caen

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - French Cup
Sinnamary vs Club Franciscain


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Bordeaux

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs RC Lens

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs SV Meppen

0-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs SC Paderborn 07

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Eintracht Braunschweig

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Kickers Offenbach

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Bayern Alzenau

2-1

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

4-4
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FC Giessen

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-1

1-5
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Balingen

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs FK Pirmasens

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SV Rodinghausen

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Koln Am.

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Walddorfer SV Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-8

0-13
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Berekum Chelsea

1-3

4-3
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Great Olympics

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Aris Salonica

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Volos NPS

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Levadiakos

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs FC Zwolle

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Groningen

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs FC Oss

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs FC Den Bosch

2-0

4-4
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Budapest Honved

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Kisvarda

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ujpest FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
IA Akranes vs HK Kopavogur

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
Keflavik vs Grindavik

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Iceland Fotboltinet Tournament B
Haukar vs Vestri

2-2

5-2
Sat 30, Jan-01:00 - Iceland Fotboltinet Tournament B
UMF Njardvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-0

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
KR Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fjolnir vs Fylkir

0-1

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Aizawl FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Real Kashmir

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs Northeast United

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Tractor S.C. vs Aluminium Arak

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Sanat Naft

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:25 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Machine Sazi

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Shahr Khodrou

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:40 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Paykan

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Iraqi League
Al Simawa vs Baghdad

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Naft Misan

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:15 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Erbil SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs F.C. Ashdod

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Spal Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Ascoli Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Lazio Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Chievo Youth


1-3
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth


1-4
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Pordenone Youth


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Napoli Youth vs Crotone Youth

4-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Pisa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth


4-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs AC Milan

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Juventus

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Benevento

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Frosinone

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Brescia

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Lecce

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Empoli Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

2-1

4-5
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Pontedera

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs US Pergolettese

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Livorno

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Alessandria

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Cesena

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Sambenedettese

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Imolese

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Modena

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Legnago Salus

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Paganese Calcio 1926

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Turris Neapolis

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Palermo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Casertana F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs APDC Chions

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs ASD Manzanese

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nibionnoggiono vs Sona

4-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs ASD Brusaporto

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs Sestri Levante

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-4

2-4
Sat 30, Jan-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Yokohama S&CC Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-1

2-4
Sat 30, Jan-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Posta Rangers

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Khaitan

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Swieqi United

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Zebbug Rangers

1-3

2-6
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Pachuca

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-03:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Tlaxcala

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s


0-1
Sat 30, Jan-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s


2-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Atlas U20


0-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs JS Soualem

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Olympique Dcheira

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Wydad Fes

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Sutton United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Torquay United

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Chesterfield

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Stockport County

0-3

1-4
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Notts County

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:20 - National League
Bromley vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Eastleigh

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Wrexham

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Waitakere United

2-3

3-4
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Kano Pillars

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Crusaders FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glenavon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Omani League
Muscat vs Al-Seeb

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Jan-17:15 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs AL-Nahda

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:15 - Omani League
Al-Msnaa vs Al Ittehad Salalah

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:45 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs S.C.Praiense

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:45 - Portugal Cup
Gil Vicente vs FC Porto

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Vizela

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Farense

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs FC Famalicao

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-14:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Voluntari

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-22:15 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al-Washm

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Wajj

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Selmiyah vs Al Kholood

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Najma vs Hottain

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Taawon

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


1-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Feiha Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths


0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:15 - Saudi Super Cup
Al Hilal vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Dunfermline

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Dundee

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Alloa Athletic

2-1

4-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs St. Mirren

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

2-0

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Hibernian FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASC Diambars

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Pikine

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Desportiva Alianca Youth


1-0
Sat 30, Jan-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Mirassol

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Free State Stars

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Polokwane City FC


1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal AM vs Cape Umoya United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Cape Town Spurs

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs Pretoria University

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Moroka Swallows

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs TS Galaxy

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg United

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs SD Huesca

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Elche

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Levante

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Sevilla

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Sevilla U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Eibar(U19)


2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs Mostoles(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-2

0-7
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Los Yebenes San Bruno U19 vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-1

1-5
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rusadir(U19) vs Maracena(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Albacete

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Malaga

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Girona

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Guijuelo

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Valladolid B

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Portugalete

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Haro Deportivo

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs CD Izarra

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs UE Llagostera

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs Algeciras

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Barco

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Atletico Antoniano

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CD Binissalem

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Alcudia

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Genova

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CD Cardassar


3-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CF Campanario

3-0

4-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Subiza


3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Fontellas


3-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs AD San Juan

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Baztan


1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Huarte

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CDFC La Calzada

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CA River Ebro

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Arnedo


2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs UD Fraga

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs SD Borja

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Azuqueca


2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Tropezon

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Atletico Albericia

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Castro

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Lagun Onak

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs Urgatzi

4-0

7-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs JD Somorrostro

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Urduliz FT


1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Ariznabarra

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Eldense

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs Acero

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Numancia B

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Colegios Diocesanos

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Arandina

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Gimnastica Segoviana


1-3
Sat 30, Jan-23:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Zurich

2-3

2-3
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs J.S. Kairouanaise

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs US Tataouine

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS. Hammam-Lif vs Sbikha

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs CS Korba

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs Croissant Msaken

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs CO Medenine

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs Menzel Nour

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaraspor FK vs Keciorengucu

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Eskisehirspor

3-0

5-2
Sat 30, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Kayserispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Rizespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Hatayspor

0-3

1-5
Sat 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Emirates Club

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al-Hamriyah

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Fujairah

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Wasl FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Ittihad Kalba

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al Ain

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-18:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Denmark Futsal vs Croatia Futsal

1-1

1-4
Sat 30, Jan-00:15 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Portugal Futsal vs Poland Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Jan-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Plaza Colonia

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Jan-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Cerro Largo

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Jan-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Liverpool P.

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Jan-04:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs IA Sud America

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Khanh Hoa(U19) vs Sai Gon FC(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hung Vuong An Giang(U19) vs Binh Phuoc(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Kon Tum(U19) vs Hoc Vien JMG(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Jan-10:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Megastar Nam Dinh (U19) vs PVF Vietnam(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Jan-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Ben Tre(U19) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U19)

0-6

0-8
Sat 30, Jan-11:55 - Vietnam Championship U19
Song Lam Nghe An(U19) vs Thua Thien Hue(U19)

2-0

4-4
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Dong Thap(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Cong An Nhan Dan (U19) vs Viettel(U19)

0-1

1-6
Sat 30, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Tam Long An(U19) vs Tien Giang(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Jan-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
T&T Hanoi(U19) vs Thanh Hoa FC(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Jan-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.