AD:

Football Results for Sat 5, Dec 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 5, Dec 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Benin(U20) vs Niger(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Togo(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KS Bylis

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs USM Alger

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs RC Relizane

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)


3-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs RC Relizane(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-04:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Deportivo Armenio

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CA Lugano

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CDyS Juventud Unida

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-01:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sportivo Penarol

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sansinena

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-02:20 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Colon

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Rosario Central

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-02:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Almagro

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Noravank

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs West Armenia

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Lernayin Artsakh

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs FC Noah

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

0-1

0-4
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs St.Polten

0-1

0-4
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - Belarus Cup
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

2-1

4-2
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Dec-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs CD San Jose

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Olimpik Sarajevo

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Tuzla City

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Avai FC/SC U23 vs Gremio (RS)(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23) vs Bragantino(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Ceara(U23) vs Vila Nova GO(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Fluminense(U23) vs Juventude RS(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Confianca (SE)

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Parana

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

0-1

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Juventude (RS) Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth vs Linense Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Duque de Caxias vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Marica RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Litex Lovech

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Dobrudzha

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Lokomotiv Sofia

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Vital\'O


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Gor Mahia vs APR FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
FC Platinum vs Costa do Sol Maputo

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Nkana FC vs Bantu FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Mekelle 70 Enderta vs Alahly Benghazi


0-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Stade Malien de Bamako vs Ashanti Golden Boys


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Akonangui

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Mlandege

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:15 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:15 - CAF Champions League
Mogadishu City vs SONIDEP

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - CAF Champions League
Bouenguidi vs Forest Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
TAS de Casablanca vs GAMTEL


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kano Pillars vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
KVZ FC vs Alamal Atbara

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
NAPSA Stars vs Ngazi Sport

2-1

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Maniema Union

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
US Gendarmerie Nationale vs Yeelen Olympique

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Salitas FC vs Ashanti Gold

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-02:15 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CSyD Barnechea

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Tianjin Teda

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Nanjing Fengfan

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro MG Women\'s vs America Mineiro Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Retro/PE Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Uniao 1 Dezembro vs SCU Torreense

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Club Friendly
Haringey Borough vs Hendon

1-0

5-3
Sat 5, Dec-00:30 - Club Friendly
Sportivo Desamparados vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Club Friendly
Juventude de Evora vs Lusitano Evora

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Millonarios

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs Rudes

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Rudes U19

4-0

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas

4-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Fotbal Trinec

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:40 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Blansko

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pribram

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs MFK Karvina

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Midtjylland

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Viborg

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

2-0

5-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-3

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-2

4-2
Sat 5, Dec-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Egypt Cup
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Chelmsford City

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Slough Town

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs St Albans City

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Bath City

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine vs Dorchester Town

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Evesham United vs Bideford AFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Moneyfields vs Truro City

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Hull City

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Ipswich

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers

2-3

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Swindon

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Crawley Town

1-0

3-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Port Vale

1-3

3-6
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Carlisle

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Exeter City

3-1

5-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Walsall

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Southend United

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Morecambe

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Leyton Orient

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Grimsby Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Middlesbrough

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Cardiff City

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Derby County

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Queens Park Rangers

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Rotherham United

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Blackburn Rovers

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Birmingham

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Luton Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Reading vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Southampton U18 vs Coventry U18


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Fulham

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Manchester United

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Everton

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Tabasalu Charma

3-1

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru FC Helios vs FC Tallinn

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Faroe Islands Cup
Vikingur Gota vs HB Torshavn

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Paris FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Guingamp

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Nancy

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Chamois Niortais

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Pau FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Amiens SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs RC Lens

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Marseille

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

2-1

3-4
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Munchen 1860

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Saarbrucken

1-1

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig

2-2

3-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Monchengladbach

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Hannover 96

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs St. Pauli

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Koln Am.

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Straelen

1-0

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler SV

2-0

3-3
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-2

1-9
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Liberty Professionals

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Legon Cities

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs WAFA

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Boca Juniors(GIB) vs Mons Calpe SC


0-3
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Glacis United


1-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Aris Salonica

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Volos NPS

1-1

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSyD Sacachispas

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs VVV-Venlo

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II

3-0

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs FC Oss

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Kisvarda

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Kelen SC Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-5

2-7
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs East Bengal

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:45 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Navad Urmia

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:45 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Chooka Talesh

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Malavan

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Esteghlal Mollasani

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Reyhan Alborz vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Havadar SC vs Qashqai Shiraz

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:20 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Ironi Tiberias

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Bologna

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Torino

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Lazio

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Brescia

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Cittadella

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Venezia F.C.

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Virtus Entella

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Chievo

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Pisa

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Giana Erminio

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Fermana

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Gubbio

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Legnago Salus vs Cesena

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

0-3

3-7
Sat 5, Dec-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-3

2-6
Sat 5, Dec-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-2

4-4
Sat 5, Dec-05:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-05:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Daisho Gakuen HighSchool Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Waseda University AFC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-08:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Diosa Izumo Women\'s

4-0

11-0
Sat 5, Dec-08:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Kanagawa University Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Fukuoka AN Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-09:30 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Imabari FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Fukushima United FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Gainare Tottori

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma\'an SC vs Ramtha SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al Aqaba SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Gjilani

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Arberia vs KF Drenica Srbica

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Qormi F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Hibernians FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-00:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Balzan FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-21:15 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Gzira United

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs CD Cuautla


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Najm Soualem vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

4-1

4-3
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Wrexham

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Woking

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Stockport County

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Solihull Moors

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:20 - National League
Weymouth vs Halifax Town

0-2

1-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Chorley

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Chester FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Alfreton Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Blyth Spartans

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Telford United

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Gateshead

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Brackley Town

0-0

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Shkendija

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pehchevo

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs KF Veleshta

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

3-1

4-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Rosoman 83

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Rinija Gostivar

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs Korab Debar

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Glenavon FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Cliftonville

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs San Francisco FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

2-0

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-2

2-5
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs KS Wiazownica

2-2

4-2
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Warta Poznan

2-3

4-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow

2-2

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs LKS Lodz

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Wigry Suwalki

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Motor Lublin

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Rolnik Biedrzychowice Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

3-1

3-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

2-2

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs SL Benfica B

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs FC Arouca

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs Academico Viseu

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Leixoes

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Gil Vicente

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Portimonense

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs UTA Arad

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Botosani

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs CSM Slatina

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Ripensia Timisoara

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Turris Turnu Magurele vs Comuna Recea

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Briansk

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Baltika

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Spartak Moscow II

4-0

7-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Tom Tomsk

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

4-0

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Rotor Volgograd

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Tambov

1-0

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Feiha

0-0

1-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Arar FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Nojoom

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Tai

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Sahel vs Al-Thuqbah

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al Mojzel

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al-Sharq

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Selmiyah vs Al-Najma

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qaisoma vs Al-Ansar

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al Kholood

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Hottain

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Al-Riyadh

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Taawon

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ameade

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

1-3

4-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Feiha Youths


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


0-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Arbroath

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Hearts

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd.

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Deveronvale

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Wick Academy FC

2-1

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Partick Thistle vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Peterhead

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Montrose

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Airdrieonians

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Stirling Albion

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Brechin City

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers FC

4-1

5-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Dundee United

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Kilmarnock

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Macva Sabac

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Rad(U19) vs Partizan Belgrade(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Internacional(U19) vs FK Napredak Krusevac(U19)

3-0

5-2
Sat 5, Dec-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs Bragantino PA

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Mirassol

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Goiania

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Itabaiana(SE)

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Balestier Khalsa FC

3-1

5-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:40 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Young Lions

0-3

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Senica

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MSK Zilina

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs Spartak Trnava

0-4

2-6
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FK Poprad

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs ND Mura 05

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs FC Koper

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Bizana Pondo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs JDR Stars

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Steenberg United

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Tshakhuma TM vs AmaZulu

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Moroka Swallows

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

8-0

9-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

2-1

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

4-1
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Madrid

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Valladolid

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Getafe

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Atletico Villacarlos(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD San Juan(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Talavera de la Reina(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tiro Pichon(U19) vs Dos Hermanas CF(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Real Aviles(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs FC Cartagena

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs UD Logrones

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Marino Luanco

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Numancia

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atzeneta UE vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UD Levante B

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs CD Marino

4-0

6-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Linense

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Madrid Castilla vs Inter de Madrid

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Vallobin


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Tuilla


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs SD Lenense


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Caudal Deportivo


0-4
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Condal CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs L\'Entregu CF


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Real Titanico DE Laviana


3-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs UD Llanera


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Polvorin

0-0

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD Barco


4-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
SD Fisterra vs CD As Pontes


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Racing Villalbes


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs CD Estradense


2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs UD Ourense


3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CSD Arzua


2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Pontellas

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CF Alondras

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
AG Estudiantil vs Bergantinos CF


1-3
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Silva SD

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Lucena CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Sevilla C


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs La Palma CF


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Portmany


4-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Guia vs Arucas CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs UD Fuente de Cantos


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Cacereno


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs UD Montijo

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs UP Plasencia

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs CP Valdivia


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs RCP Valverdeno


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs AD Llerenense

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs Moralo CP

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs Murchante


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Pena Azagresa


4-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Pamplona


0-3
Sat 5, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Cortes


1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UDC Txantrea

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs Yague CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Arnedo

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs Epila CF


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs Barbastro


1-5
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Sarinena

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Zaragoza B

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs UD Fraga


3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD Villanueva

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CF Illueca


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs SD Borja

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CDJ Tamarite


2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs Valdefierro

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs AD Almudevar

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Guadalajara


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Manzanares CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Huracan de Balazote


0-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Torrijos


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs CD Illescas


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Marchamalo


0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Bezana


2-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Barreda Balompie


4-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Castro


1-4
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs AD Siete Villas

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CD Tropezon


2-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Guarnizo


1-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Rinconeda Polanco


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs Atletico Albericia


1-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs CD Cayon


0-1
Sat 5, Dec-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Sestao River

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Cultural de Durango


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Sodupe UC


2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Tolosa


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Santutxu


3-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Ariznabarra


2-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs SD Gernika


0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Real Sociedad C

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CF Igualada

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Terrassa

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs CD Benicarlo


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs CF Intercity

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Torrent CF


0-3
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Eldense


0-4
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs UD Alzira


1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Vilamarxant CF


3-2
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Gimnastica Segoviana


0-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs UD Santa Marta

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


3-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Real Avila CF


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs SD Almazan


1-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Huetor Vega

4-0

5-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Loja CD


3-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Brage

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Umea FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Halmstads

1-4

2-4
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Osters IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ljungskile SK vs Degerfors IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs GAIS

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Servette

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Thun

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:45 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Bangkok United FC vs Chiangrai FC

4-1

7-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Samut Prakan City vs Maejo United

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Lamphun Warrior vs Chonburi FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Rayong FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muangkan FC vs Don Mueang

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Udon United vs Navy FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Bandirmaspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Hatayspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Kayserispor

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:35 - UAE Presidents Cup
Khor Fakkan vs Al-Sharjah

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Dec-16:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Ain vs Ajman Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Wahda vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-19:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Fujairah vs Al Wasl FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Express FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Busoga United


3-0
Sat 5, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kyetume FC vs Kitara FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Mynai

3-1

5-1
Sat 5, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Krystal Kherson

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Dec-19:59 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs CA River Plate(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs CA Villa Teresa U19

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Pakhtakor II vs Bunyodkor II

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Aral Nukus vs Lokomotiv BFK


2-1
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK G\'ijduvon vs FK Rubin(UZB)

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Yashnobod vs FK Chigatoy

2-1

4-7
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Jizzakh Bars vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Aragua FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Caracas FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Dec-15:20 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Ha Noi Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Dec-13:00 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Hanoi B Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:15 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Caernarfon

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Flint Town United

3-1

6-3
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Cefn Druids

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.