Football Results for Sat 5, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 5, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Teuta Durres

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs KF Tirana

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:45 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs USM Bel Abbes

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs CS Constantine

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs USM Alger

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs JSM Skikda

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs MO Bejaia

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs OM Medea

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs DRB Tadjenanet

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs USM El Harrach

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs USM Annaba

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs AS Khroub

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs MC Saida

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21


5-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21


3-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

1-0

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

0-4

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)


3-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Arba U21 vs OM Medea(U21)

3-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Bejaia(U21) vs USM Annaba U21


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
A Bou Saada(U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs MC Saida (U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Bravos do Maquis

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs Deportivo Armenio

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs UAI Urquiza

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-02:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Sacachispas

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Belgrano

4-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Guillermo Brown

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Lernayin Artsakh

3-0

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs FK Van

2-0

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs Shirak

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs FC Pyunik

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Alashkert

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Dornbirn

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach

3-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs WSG Wattens

3-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs Rapid Wien

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs ATSV Stadl Paura

1-0

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs ATSV Wolfsberg

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs SV Hall

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs FC Wolfurt

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Bregenz

1-3

2-6
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SC Rothis

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs Bischofshofen

3-0

7-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Telfs

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-1

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Langenegg

2-3

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Sputnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Orsha

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FK Lida

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smolevichi vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Naftan Novopolock

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Patro Eisden

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs FCV Dender EH


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
A.F.C. Tubize vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Lierse Kempenzonen

3-2

5-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs La Louviere Centre

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs KV Oostende

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs St.-Truidense VV

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs KV Mechelen

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs KSC Lokeren

2-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


4-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


2-5
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


5-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Royal Pari

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-2

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Zvijezda 09

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Coritiba (PR)

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Oeste SP

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Bragantino SP

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Sao Jose SP(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Friburguense (RJ) vs America-RJ

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Futsal League
Magnus Futsal vs Copagril Futsal

3-0

6-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs OFC Pomorie

3-1

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Litex Lovech

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-3

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs FC Edmonton

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs La Serena

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs O Higgins

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Union La Calera

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C.

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Chanjoy vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Zhejiang Yiwu

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

1-0

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Nanjing Shaye FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-08:30 - Club Friendly
Wollongong Wolves vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Club Friendly
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Highlands Park vs Supersport United

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-07:00 - Club Friendly
Western United FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Medjimurje

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-0

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs E.N.Paralimni

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Asil Lysi

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs AE Zakakiou

2-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Akritas Chloraka

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Vitkovice

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Prostejov

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Brno

1-1

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Usti nad Labem

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:10 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Pardubice

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Slavia Prague B

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Plzen B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Prepere

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Pardubice B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs FC Fastav Zlin

4-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Teplice

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs MFK Karvina

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Unicov

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Blansko

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Vyskov

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Vrchovina

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Banik Ostrava B

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

4-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:15 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Naestved

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vanlose IF vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs BK Frem

0-1

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Bronshoj

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Aarhus Fremad vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Naesby BK vs Brabrand IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Ringkobing

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Jammerbugt vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vejgaard BK vs Dalum

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

4-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-6

0-8
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Vejle(U17)

5-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

1-2

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-1

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Odense BK U19


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Vejle(U19)

4-0

7-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Randers FC(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Arab Contractors

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs El Ismaily

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs Al Ahly SC

0-2

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Jocoro FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chichester City vs Enfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree vs Chertsey Town

2-0

6-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dunston UTS vs Colne

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley vs Dartford

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Haringey Borough vs Cray Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Langley vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Abbey Rangers vs Whyteleafe

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough Sports vs Guiseley

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Canvey Island vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tamworth vs Hereford

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Bath City

3-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hayes &Yeading vs Hendon

3-0

5-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Whitby Town vs Gloucester City

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hednesford Town vs Blyth Spartans

2-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hadley

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Welling United vs Tavistock AFC

3-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leek Town vs Kings Lynn

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chippenham Town vs Slough Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Farsley Celtic vs Southport FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leamington vs Darlington

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weymouth vs St Albans City

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Salisbury City vs Margate

0-1

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kingstonian vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Warrington Town FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Boston United

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tooting Mitcham United vs Poole Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dulwich Hamlet vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashton United vs Spennymoor Town

2-2

2-6
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Buxton FC vs York City

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maidstone United vs Hitchin Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ware vs Potters Bar Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stourbridge vs Stafford Rangers

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Nantwich Town vs Morpeth Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Belper Town vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Gateshead

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Halesowen Town vs Altrincham

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lowestoft Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Royston Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bristol Manor Farm vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Coventry

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Southend United

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United

0-2

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Oxford United

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Sunderland

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale

3-0

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Ipswich

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Exeter City

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Macclesfield Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Swindon

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Scunthorpe United

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Morecambe

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Stevenage FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Crawley Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Carlisle

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Kendal Town vs Droylsden

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Ramsbottom United vs Brighouse Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Matlock Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs FC United of Manchester

1-0

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Hyde United

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Witton Albion

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Atherton Collieries

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-0

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Cheshunt

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs East Thurrock United

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Bromsgrove Sporting

2-3

2-8
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Leiston FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Nuneaton Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Banbury United

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Redditch United

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Dorchester Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Truro City

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Chesham United

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Farnborough Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Metropolitan Police

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Wimborne Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Cardiff City

2-0

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Barnsley

1-1

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Leeds United

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Hull City

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Luton Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Reading

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Stoke City

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - England U23 League Cup
AFC Bournemouth(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Southampton(U23) vs Stoke City U23

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Aston Villa

0-2

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Leicester City

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Everton

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Tottenham Hotspur

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Tartu JK Welco

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Keila JK

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Parnu JK

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

4-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs TB/FCS/Royn

3-0

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs AB Argir

0-4

4-6
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs FC Kiffen

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs JIPPO

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs JaPS

3-2

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs Lahden Reipas

0-3

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs MP Mikkeli

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura vs Sudet

2-0

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs Honka Akatemia

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
P-Iirot vs KaaPo Kaarina

3-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs Ilves Tampere II

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs Kapylan Pallo

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Gnistan vs EPS Espoo

1-1

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs FC Jazz Pori

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs KajHa Kajaani

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs GBK Kokkola

3-0

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs SC KuFu-98

4-3

6-6
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PK-37 vs JS Hercules

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs FC Haka

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs Jaro

1-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:45 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Le Havre

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Belfort ASM FC vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Reims II vs Saint Quentin

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lille B vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Epinal

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
JA Drancy vs Iris Club de Croix

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mulhouse vs Lens B

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Gobelins

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs Lorient B

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Saint Malo

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vitre vs FC Rouen

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Guingamp B vs Angers II

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Poissy AS vs Mantois

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Chartres vs Granville

1-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Briochin vs Vannes OC

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Blois F.41 vs Romorantin

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Les Herbiers vs Andrezieux

4-1

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Etienne B vs Bourges Foot

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Montpellier B vs Sete FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Bordelais vs Trelissac

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Bergerac vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Colomiers

2-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Nimes B vs Jura Sud Foot

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Grasse

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Annecy vs Yzeure AS

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lyonnais B vs Martigues

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monaco B vs Marseille Endoume

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-1

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marignane Gignac vs Saint-Priest

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Bastia U19


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Porto Vecchio(U19)


11-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Bordeaux

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Nice

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Metz

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Strasbourg

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Angers SCO

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela women\'s vs Paraguay Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:45 - Friendly Internationals
Malaysia vs Sri Lanka

3-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan vs Singapore

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

1-2

3-5
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal

6-4

7-7
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

1-2

7-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Tskhinvali

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs Guria Lanchkhuti

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs SV Meppen

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Preuben Munster

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-3

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-0

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

3-0

7-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

1-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-4

2-7
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

1-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Koln

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Greuther Furth

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs Hannover 96

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Bochum(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Jahn Regensburg U19 vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
RB Leipzig(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

2-3

2-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FV Illertissen

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-3

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs BSV Rehden

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs TSG Balingen

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs Saarbrucken

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-3

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Koln Am.

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs VFB Homberg

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

3-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs TuS Haltern

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am vs FC Inter Leipzig

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Bordesholm vs Phonix Lubeck

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Victoria Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III

1-1

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern

4-1

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Xanthi

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs AEK Athens

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

5-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs AEK Athens(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Guastatoya

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Utrecht

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Zwolle

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Emmen

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Quick Boys

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs IJsselmeervogels

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Scheveningen

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Volendam Am.

2-2

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Noordwijk

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Platense

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Debreceni VSC

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Kaposvar

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-2

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Perseru Badak Lampung vs Semen Padang

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persib Bandung

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Sepidrood Rasht

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Navad Urmia

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Fajr Sepasi

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Niroye Zamini

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Asi Gilboa(U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)

0-3

0-6
Sat 5, Oct-11:40 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-11:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Pescara Youth

2-0

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Pordenone Youth

3-0

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Trapani Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Juve Stabia Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Perugia Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Livorno Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Spal Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs AC Milan

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Sampdoria

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Juve Stabia

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Chievo

3-1

3-4
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Virtus Entella

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Benevento

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Empoli

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Como vs Giana Erminio

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Fermana

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs FC Rieti

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Imabari FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-12:15 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

0-2

0-5
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

1-4

1-7
Sat 5, Oct-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

3-1

7-2
Sat 5, Oct-07:15 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-3

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe

2-1

6-2
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Kagoshima United

3-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-11:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-07:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Fukushima United FC

1-2

2-5
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Aktobe Zhas

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral vs Kyran Shymkent

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Ekibastuz

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Astana B

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs Taraz

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Aktobe

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Wazito FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs AFC Leopards SC


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Nzoia United


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yeoju Sejong vs Pyeongchang FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Siheung City


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Paju Citizen FC


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Suwon FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Ferizaj

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-21:10 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Arabi Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:10 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Sahel

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Shabab(KUW)

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Burgan SC vs Khaitan

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Ventspils

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU Riga

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

2-0

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:15 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Super Nova

0-1

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Tukums-2000

0-3

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs JDFS Alberts

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs Grobina

2-1

8-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Balvu Vilki

4-0

8-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Salam Zgharta

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Safa Beirut

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Riteriai

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Panevezys

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs FK Jonava

1-0

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Minija Kretinga

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs St. George\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Fgura United

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Sirens

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Gudja United

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Senglea Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Club Necaxa

2-0

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tlaxcala vs Irapuato FC


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Sporting Canamy

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs UA Chihuahua

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs CD Alacranes de Durango

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Celaya FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Venados FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Atlas U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs FC Singerei

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Ungheni vs Speranta Drochia

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Podgorica

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Zeta

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Kom

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Maghreb Fez


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Kawkab de Marrakech


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs TAS de Casablanca


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs AFC Fylde

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Eastleigh

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Yeovil Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barnet F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Wrexham

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Barrow

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Stockport County

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Notts County

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - National League
Chorley vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:20 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-01:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
US Virgin Islands women\'s vs Cuba women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sat 5, Oct-01:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Aruba Women\'s vs St. Kitts and Nevis women\'s

0-5

1-6
Sat 5, Oct-03:30 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Barbados Women\'s vs Jamaica Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Sat 5, Oct-05:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Panama Women\'s vs Honduras women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-06:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Costa Rica Women\'s vs Nicaragua women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

2-2

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Sileks

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Knockbreda

0-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-3

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Coleraine F.C.

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Dungannon Swifts

0-2

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs Stjordals Blink

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Floro

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Grorud IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Elverum

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Herd vs Spjelkavik


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tonsberg FK vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Follo

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Lyn Oslo FC


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs Brumunddal


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Leknes


4-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brann B vs Stord Sunnhordland FK


4-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Orn-Horten

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Mandalskameratene

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Kolstad

1-1

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tillerbyen FK vs Melhus


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grei vs Norild


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Brodd


3-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Fjora


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vardeneset vs Vindbjart

0-3

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Bergen Nord


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Arvoll vs Lorenskog


0-5
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Viking B

1-2

2-5
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Gjovik Lyn

0-4

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs SK Traeff

4-0

7-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bryne II vs Storm BK

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Start Kristiansand

0-3

1-7
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Valerenga

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-04:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Fiji(U23) vs Vanuatu(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-07:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
New Zealand(U23) vs Solomon Islands(U23)

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Oct-23:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Atyra FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Club Libertad

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Jutrzenka Giebultow


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Swit Skolwin

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Radomiak Radom

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Odra Opole

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs GKS Tychy

2-3

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs GKS Katowice


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Bytovia Bytow

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

3-0

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-2

2-5
Sat 5, Oct-14:15 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-14:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Leixoes U19


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Nacional(U19)


4-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Vizela(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Amora FC(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


3-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Chaves U17 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Limianos(U17)


5-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Seia FC(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


0-7
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


11-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Regua(U17)

5-0

8-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Tondela(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


4-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Padroense(U17)


1-5
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CA Fundao U17 vs Sacavenense(U17)


0-5
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Electrico FC(U17)


3-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Loures(U17) vs Peniche U17


7-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


1-6
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Fatima U17 vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)

2-0

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Portimonense U17


7-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


3-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


3-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Estrela FC(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Pacos Ferreira vs Maritimo

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Covilha vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
Portimonense vs Rio Ave

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs SL Benfica B

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs FC Porto B

2-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:40 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al Rayyan

1-2

2-4
Sat 5, Oct-20:50 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Sabail

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Sportul Snagov

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Csikszereda Miercurea

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-3

1-7
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Arges

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Ararat Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

1-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

2-1

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-3

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Kaluga

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

2-2

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Volgar Astrachan vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs FK Biolog

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Urozhay Krasnodar

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Makhachkala

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Rodina Moskva

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Luki Energiya

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs Veles Moscow

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Olimp Khimki vs FC Kolomna

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Khimki

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Avangard Kursk

2-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Krasnodar II

2-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-2

3-5
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs FC Tambov

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-12:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Dinamo Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Cailungo

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Domagnano

0-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Baten vs Ohod Medina

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Abha

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Hilal

1-1

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Adalh vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Arbroath

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Wick Academy FC

3-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Keith

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Lossiemouth FC


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Turriff United

3-3

3-5
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Forres Mechanics


3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Montrose

0-2

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic

3-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Airdrieonians

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Falkirk

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Annan Athletic

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Cove Rangers

3-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Civil Service Strollers FC


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Kelty Hearts


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Caledonian Braves


1-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Gretna 2008


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Cumbernauld Colts


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs BSC Glasgow


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs East Kilbride


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Dalbeattie Star


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hibernian FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Kilmarnock

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Johnstone

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Backa Topola

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Kolubara

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sindjelic Belgrad vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924 vs Radnicki Pirot

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Zarkovo

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Zemun

2-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Senica

0-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

1-1

3-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Ruzomberok B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs MSK Zilina B

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FK Puchov

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Celje

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Nafta

3-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Brezice

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs Dravograd

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs ND Beltinci

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NS Drava Ptuj

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs FC Koper

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs TS Galaxy

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs TS Sporting


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Mbombela United


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Pretoria University

1-2

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Steenberg United

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Aldaia Women\'s vs Elche Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Villarreal

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Granada CF

2-0

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Levante

0-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Alaves

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Barcelona U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Mostoles(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Granada CF(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs CD Mirandes

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Extremadura

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Guijuelo

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Real Union de Irun

0-1

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Andorra CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs UE Llagostera

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CF La Nucia

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs UC Ceares


0-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs UB Lebrijana

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Portmany


5-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Manacor


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Santa Catalina


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs UD Collerense


2-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs UD Alcudia

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Llosetense


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Pena Azagresa


3-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Huarte


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Ardoi


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UCD Burlades


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CD Arnedo


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs UD Logrones B

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Quintanar Del Rey


0-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Atletico Ibanes


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Barreda Balompie


2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Laredo


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Bezana


1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Tropezon


1-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Balmaseda FC


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Baskonia


1-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Tolosa


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Lagun Onak


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CE Banyoles


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs CF Peralada


0-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs CD Roda


1-4
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs Alcorcon B


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Atletico Bembibre


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Zamora CF

0-3

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs La Baneza

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Cristo Atletico


2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


2-3
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)


5-2
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


4-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)


0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs Gefle IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Vasalunds IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Bodens BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Kristianstads FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Lindome GIF

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Utsiktens BK

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Stenungsunds IF

0-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Lidkopings FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs IFK Uddevalla

5-0

9-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Vargarda IK

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Nordvarmland FF

1-2

1-6
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vanersborgs IF

2-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Skiljebo SK

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Kungsangens IF

5-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Gamla Upsala SK

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Taby

0-3

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Karlbergs BK

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Enkopings SK FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Valbo FF

0-2

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Pitea IF

3-1

6-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs IFK Umea

5-1

9-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Umea FC Akademi

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Gottne IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Anundsjo IF

4-1

6-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Kramfors Alliansen

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Rappe GOIF

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs IFK Berga

1-2

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFO Bromolla IF vs IFK Hassleholm

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Nosaby IF

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Osterlen FF

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Dalstorps IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs FK Almeboda/Linneryd

1-0

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Newroz FC

3-2

5-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Tyreso FF

2-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Varmbols FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Onsala BK

0-3

2-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Stafsinge IF vs Angelholms FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs KSF Prespa Birlik

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Osters IF

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Sweden U19
AIK Solna (U19) vs Brommapojkarna(U19)


1-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Orebro

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Helsingborg IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Norrkoping

3-0

4-4
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs FC Luzern

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Servette

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Martigny Sports


4-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-3

0-7
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs FC Wil 1900

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Aarau

0-0

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Karagumruk

0-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Boluspor

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tokatspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-2

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Serik Belediyespor

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Silivrispor

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemerspor 2003 vs Kozan Spor FK

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Payas BS 1975 vs Cizrespor

2-1

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Tepecikspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1877 Alemdaspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Ofspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs Belediye Derincespor

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

1-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Modafenspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

2-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Batman Petrolspor

2-1

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasaspor vs Nazillispor

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Muglaspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Pazarspor vs Golcukspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Amedspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Bugsasspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Manisa BB Spor

0-2

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Inegolspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Elazigspor

0-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-2

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Belediye Vanspor

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Eyupspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Kayserispor

3-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Konyaspor

1-3

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Antalyaspor(U19)


1-4
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

3-2

4-3
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Elazigspor(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:10 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Taawon

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:10 - UAE Presidents Cup
Masfut vs Al-Thaid

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
Germany Women\'s vs Ukraine Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
North Macedonia Women\'s vs Serbia Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Hungary Women\'s(U17) vs Kazakhstan Women\'s(U17)

6-0

10-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:15 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U17) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U17)

1-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s (U19) vs Sweden Women\'s(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 5, Oct-12:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Czech Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Lithuania Women\'s(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Albania Women\'s(U19)

6-0

9-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Belarus Women\'s(U19) vs England Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 5, Oct-22:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Moldova Women\'s(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Belgium Women\'s(U19) vs Armenia Women\'s(U19)

9-0

17-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Serbia Women\'s(U19) vs Cyprus Women\'s(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs Croatia Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U19) vs Bulgaria Women\'s(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Spain Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Iceland Women\'s(U19) vs Kazakhstan Women\'s(U19)

2-0

7-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Finland Women\'s(U19) vs Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19)

3-0

11-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Russia Women\'s(U19) vs Estonia Women\'s(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-14:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Hungary Women\'s(U19) vs Kosovo Women\'s(U19)

2-1

6-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U19) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Wales Women\'s(U19)

2-0

11-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Slovenia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Turkey Women\'s(U19) vs Denmark Women\'s(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Montenegro Women\'s(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-13:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Astana(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Bright Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Mbarara City

2-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Bidco Bul Fc

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Proline FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Kyetume FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs SC Villa

1-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Mariupol

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Obolon-2 Kyiv

2-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk B

2-2

5-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Mynai

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

1-2

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Volyn Lutsk

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)

2-1

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

1-3

1-4
Sat 5, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

0-4
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA River Plate

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

4-1

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Rampla Juniors FC

4-0

5-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Nacional Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sat 5, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs CA Villa Teresa

1-0

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs Villa Espanola

2-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs IA Sud America

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CS Cerrito

0-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs Tacuarembo

1-0

1-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CA Rentistas

1-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - USA USL League One
Lansing Ignite vs Forward Madison

0-1

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-06:35 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs North Texas

1-2

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Llaneros Guanare

2-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Ciudad Vinotinto vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Atletico Furrial

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Urena SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Petroleros Anzoategui

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Yaracuy FC

0-3

1-5
Sat 5, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-02:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Fundacion AIFI

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Rhyl FC vs Corwen

1-0

4-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Ruthin Town FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Llanfair United

0-0

2-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Guilsfield FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint Town United vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Haverfordwest County

0-0

0-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
STM Sports vs Afan Lido

1-1

1-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmamman United vs Caerau Ely

1-1

4-2
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Undy Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Pontypridd

0-0

3-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Barry Town United

1-3

2-3
Sat 5, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 5, Oct-21:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Nigeria vs Cape Verde

0-0

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-00:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Burkina Faso vs Ghana

1-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Chapungu United

0-1

1-1
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sat 5, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.