Football Results for Sat 10, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 10, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Philippines(U18) vs Laos(U18)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Myanmar(U18) vs Timor Leste(U18)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - AFF U18 Youth Championship
Brunei Darussalam(U18) vs Indonesia(U18)

0-5

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-10:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Pine Hills

1-2

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Virginia United

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Moggill FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Annerley FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Grange Thistle SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-11:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs University of Queensland

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Centenary Stormers

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs The Gap BPL

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Pine vs Toowong

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Riverina Rhinos vs Canberra Olympic

0-3

1-5
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Monaro Panthers U20 vs Belconnen United(U20)

0-1

1-5
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Australia FFV State Knockout Cup
Melbourne Knights vs Hume City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Valentine Phoenix

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Macarthur Rams

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Mounties Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs North Shore Mariners

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Bankstown Berries

4-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:45 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

3-4

4-5
Sat 10, Aug-10:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Magpies Crusaders

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Moreton Bay United

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Western Pride

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Strikers

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Redlands United FC(U20) vs Gold Coast United(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s


4-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Glenorchy Knights

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence United

4-1

7-1
Sat 10, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs South Hobart

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Melbourne City Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Geelong Sc vs Northcote City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

2-1

5-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs LASK Linz

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs Mauerwerk

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs FC Wels

2-1

5-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs ATSV Wolfsberg

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs Kuchl

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Dornbirner SV

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs FC Zirl

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Bregenz vs SC Austria Lustenau B

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs SC Rothis

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Brest

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Slutsk

1-3

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Cup
Aywaille vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


0-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Rupel Boom vs Racing Waregem

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
RWD Molenbeek vs FC Alken


6-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Bambrugge vs Genly-Quevy


2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Nijlen vs Stockay-Warfusee


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
A.F.C. Tubize vs Greunsjotters Vossem


2-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Cappellen FC vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo


1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Hoogstraten VV vs Royal Stade Brainois

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RUS Rebecquoise vs RC Lebbeke


0-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Couvin-Mariembourg vs Londerzeel SK


2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Club Always Ready

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Borac Banja Luka

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Figueirense FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo SP Youth vs Linense Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Red Bull Brasil Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Primavera SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

9-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Artsul RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Tigres Brasil

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Agua Santa

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Nacional SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Gremio Osasco

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Rio Claro

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Atibaia

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Velo Clube SP vs Noroeste SP

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B vs EC Santo Andre

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Botev Galabovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Litex Lovech

1-2

4-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Kariana Erden

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Neftochimik Burgas

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Beroe

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - CAF Champions League
Stade Malien de Bamako vs Horoya AC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Brikama United vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

3-2

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Rahimo FC vs Enyimba International

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Cano Sport vs Mekelle 70 Enderta

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:30 - CAF Champions League
Big Bullets FC vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Champions League
African Stars FC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Green Mamba vs ZESCO United Ndola

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Champions League
UD Songo vs Simba

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Green Eagles vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:15 - CAF Champions League
KMKM vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Young Africans vs Township Rollers

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Kano Pillars vs Asante Kotoko FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASC Snim vs Esae FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Bandari FC vs Ahli Shandi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Etoile du Congo

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Kigali vs KMC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Proline FC vs Masters Security

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Buildcon FC vs Young Buffaloes

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Pelicans Lambaren vs Maniema Union

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:45 - CAF Confederation Cup
CR Belouizdad vs Ascoton Tchad

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Akonangui vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Santoba FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs Valour

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League
CSC Mississauga vs FC Vorkuta


0-5
Sat 10, Aug-21:45 - Catalunya Cup
AE Prat vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Catalunya Cup
Santfeliuenc FC vs Sabadell

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Catalunya Cup
FE Grama vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Rangers Talca

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs CSD Antofagasta

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Lautaro de Buin

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

2-1

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Sichuan Annapurna

3-1

5-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Hunan Billows

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Hebei Elite F.C.

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Shenyang Urban

0-4

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Fujian Tianxin

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Baoyun FC vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Wuhan Zall

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Valladolid

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
SC Caronnese vs SC Balerna

5-1

8-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Paris FC Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hyde United vs Droylsden

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stamford AFC vs Grantham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gainsborough Trinity vs Cleethorpes Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Leek Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glossop North End vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pontefract Collieries vs Frickley Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atherton Collieries vs Workington

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ossett United vs South Shields

0-0

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Numancia vs Burgos CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Panathinaikos

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Adana Demirspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Logrones vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs Seleccion AFE

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Tudelano vs Zaragoza

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs Leioa

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Crevillente

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cristo Atletico vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Rayo Ibense vs Eldense

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Almeria vs Elche

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs Alaves

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Alverca vs Benfica(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Alessandria

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Eskisehirspor vs Konyaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo vs Lazio

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Albacete

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Malaga

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Zamora CF vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lanzarote vs Las Palmas

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Girona vs SD Huesca

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Getafe B

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Guijuelo vs Las Rozas

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly
Cerezo Osaka U19 vs Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Palamos CF vs Terrassa

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Velez CF vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF El Castillo vs Almeria B

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Badajoz

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tarancon vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
CD Guadalajara vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zelina vs NK Spansko

1-3

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Sampdoria

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs Eibar

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Talavera de la Reina vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Arcos CF vs Cadiz B

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano B vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Preuben Munster vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Goncalense/RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

2-1

2-5
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs Villarreal

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Atletico Pinto vs AD Parla

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
KF Feronikeli vs AC Milan

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs Levante

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Betis

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Atalanta

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Extremadura vs Sevilla

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Algeciras

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Betis B

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia vs Inter Milan

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Giresunspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon B vs Marino Luanco

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Sacavenense vs SCU Torreense

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Alaves

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Coppa Italia
Ascoli vs Pro Vercelli

2-1

5-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Pontedera vs Pistoiese

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
USD Virtus Verona vs Modena

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Botswana Women\'s vs Zimbabwe women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup U20
South Africa Women\'s(U20) vs Zimbabwe Women\'s U20

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Varteks Varazdin

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Pardubice

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sparta Praha B

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Zbuzany

0-1

5-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Teplice B

3-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Slovan Liberec II

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs FC Bohemians 1905

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs MFK Karvina

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Ceske Budejovice

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Odra Petrkovice

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Unicov

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-4

0-9
Sat 10, Aug-18:15 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Vejle

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vanlose IF vs Holbaek

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Helsingor

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:15 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs BK Frem

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
VSK Aarhus vs Vejgaard BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Dalum

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Sydvest vs Naesby BK

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Brabrand IF vs Ringkobing

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

2-2

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs CD Clan Juvenil

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Manta FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Mushuc Runa

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs America de Quito

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD El Vencedor

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Oxford City

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Bath City

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Billericay Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Chelmsford City

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs St Albans City

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Slough Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Maidstone United

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Sunderland

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Blackpool

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Peterborough United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Burton Albion FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Coventry

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Leyton Orient

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Newport County

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Colchester United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Crewe Alexandra

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Northampton Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Carlisle

0-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Salford City F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Exeter City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Bognor Regis Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Worthing

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Enfield Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Cheshunt

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Cray Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Leatherhead

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Lowestoft Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Town vs Kings Langley

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Biggleswade Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Banbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Stourbridge

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Coalville Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Needham Market

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Tamworth

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Alvechurch

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Poole Town

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Hayes&Yeading

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Blackfield & Langley

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Hendon

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Walton Casuals

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Salisbury City

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Truro City

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Taunton Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Barnsley

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Millwall

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Wigan Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Brentford

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Luton Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Reading

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Swansea City

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Stoke City

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Bristol City

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Manchester City

0-1

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Everton

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Southampton

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield United

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Flora Tallinn II

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Tabasalu Charma

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Viimsi MRJK

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs JaPS

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs Sudet

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs Tampere United

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Gnistan vs P-Iirot

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs KaaPo Kaarina

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs VIFK Vaasa

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs PK-37

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Inter Turku

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Lahti

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs TPS Turku

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs Jaro

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Lens

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Lille B

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs Stade Reims II

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Haguenau vs JA Drancy

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Iris Club de Croix

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Epinal vs Lens B

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Belfort ASM FC vs Mulhouse

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Saint Quentin

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bobigny A.C. vs SC Schiltigheim

3-0

5-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vannes OC vs Angers II

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Gobelins vs Saint Malo

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lorient B vs FC Rouen

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mantois vs Granville

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Poissy AS vs Vitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Briochin vs FC Chartres

1-3

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Guingamp B

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Romorantin vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Blois F.41 vs Stade Bordelais

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Colomiers vs Andrezieux

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Trelissac

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Bergerac vs Montpellier B

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Nantes B vs Angouleme CFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bourges Foot vs Sete FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Etienne B vs Les Herbiers

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Annecy vs Olymplque de Marseille B

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Martigues

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Marignane Gignac

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Jura Sud Foot vs Grasse

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monaco B vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

1-3

4-6
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marseille Endoume vs Saint-Priest

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Nimes B vs Lyonnais B

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Amiens SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Bordeaux

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Toulouse

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Saint-Etienne

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U17) vs Cyprus(U17)

4-2

7-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U19) vs Turkmenistan(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Afghanistan (U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:15 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Grasshoppers U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:15 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U19) vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

1-3

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-5

0-9
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:20 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

2-2

4-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Kickers Offenbach U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-4

2-6
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs VfR Garching

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs SV Heimstetten

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs FC Memmingen

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FC Augsburg II

3-2

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Hamburger SV II

2-0

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs BSV Rehden

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Havelse

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs FC Giessen

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Bahlinger SC

3-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs VFB Homberg

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Wattenscheid

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bonner SC

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Germany Cup
Werder Bremen vs Atlas Delmenhorst

4-1

6-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
FC Kaiserslautern vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
Villingen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
1. FC Magdeburg vs SC Freiburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
SC Verl vs Augsburg

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
Wacker Nordhausen vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
Drochtersen/Assel vs Schalke 04

0-1

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Germany Cup
Tus Dassendorf vs Dynamo Dresden

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Germany Cup
SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Germany Cup
Wurzburger Kickers vs Hoffenheim

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Germany Cup
KSV Baunatal vs VfL Bochum

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:05 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Atletico Madrid vs Juventus

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Emmen

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvar vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Ujpest FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Haukar vs Magni Grenivik

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs Leiknir F

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Volsungur Husavik

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Kari Akranes

3-1

7-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs Vestri

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Skallagrimur


2-0
Sat 10, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs Reynir Sandgerdi


0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kordrengir vs Einherji

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Augnablik

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Madura United FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs PSM Makassar

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Crumlin United FC vs Malahide United

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cobh Ramblers vs Dundalk

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Saint Michaels FC vs Glengad United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kawasaki Frontale

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tochigi SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Zweigen Kanazawa

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ehime FC

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs YSCC Yokohama

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Fujieda MYFC

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Changwon City

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs Zhetysu B

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Maqtaaral

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Ekibastuz

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Kyran Shymkent

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Valmiera

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs FK Auda Riga

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Super Nova

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs Rezekne / BJSS

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Dziugas Telsiai


1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Minija Kretinga

0-3

0-6
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Banga Gargzdai

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Monterrey

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Atlas

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-05:08 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs CF Atlante

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Necaxa U20


2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs San Luis U20


2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20)


2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Pachuca U20


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs FC Singerei

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Granicerul Glodeni

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Ungheni vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-1

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Cahul-2005

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs Real Succes

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Codru Lozova

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Kom vs OFK Petrovac

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Titograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Yangon United

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Yadanarbon FC

1-2

2-5
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Stockport County

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Harrogate Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Barrow vs Eastleigh

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Torquay United

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Chorley

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Chesterfield

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Wrexham

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:20 - National League
Notts County vs Barnet F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Kettering Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Gateshead

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Brackley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Guiseley

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Hereford

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Altrincham

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Waterside Karori


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Stop Out

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Napier City Rovers

2-2

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Chinandega

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Sileks

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Borec Veles

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkendija

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Rabotnichki

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Newry City

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Armagh City vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-1

0-6
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Loughgall FC vs Banbridge Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballyclare Comrades vs Knockbreda

4-0

7-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Institute FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Warrenpoint Town

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs Nardo FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Vidar vs Bryne

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs IL Hodd

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Oppsal

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Elverum vs Sotra SK

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Ready

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Donn

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Ullern

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Orkla

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Tiller IL

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Follo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Stord IL

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vard Haugesund vs Sogndal Fotball B

1-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Storm BK

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Melbo

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Flint

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Spjelkavik

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grei vs Frigg FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Leknes vs Honefoss


0-5
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Halsen

4-1

7-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Vestfossen


0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Verdal


0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Krakeroy IL

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sunndal vs SK Herd

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Tromso IL

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Aug-02:30 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Paraguay Women\'s vs Costa Rica Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-05:30 - Pan-American Games - Women\\\'s
Argentina Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Makati vs Stallion Laguna FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Ceres FC

1-3

2-5
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Radomiak Radom

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:45 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Odra Opole

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Bytovia Bytow

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Pogon Siedlce

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Olimpia Elblag

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Stal Rzeszow

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Biedrzychowice Women\'s

4-0

9-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Vizela(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Aves(U19)


3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sacavenense(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Amora FC(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Cova Piedade

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Casa Pia AC

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs FC Famalicao

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs FC Porto

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Hermannstadt

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Dunarea Calarasi

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Scolar Resita

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Gloria Buzau

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Russia Cup
Blagoveshchensk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FK Krasnodar II

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Tambov

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Rubin Kazan

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Donchanka Azov Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Banks O\'Dee vs Glasgow University

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hawick Royal Albert vs Threave Rovers

0-3

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Lochee United vs Burntisland Shipyard

4-0

7-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Coldstream vs Jeanfield Swifts

1-4

1-9
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
St Cuthberts Wanderers vs Girvan

0-2

1-7
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Broxburn Athletic vs Tynecastle FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Camelon Juniors vs Newton Stewart Ath

0-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundonald Bluebell vs Auchinleck Talbot

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Easthouses Lily vs Penicuik Athletic

0-3

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hill of Beath FC vs Blackburn United

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Linlithgow Rose vs Preston Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Dunfermline

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-3

2-8
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Brora Rangers

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Rothes

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Huntly

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Formartine United

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-3

1-6
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Fort William

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Dumbarton

5-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Peterhead

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Airdrieonians

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Clyde F.C.

2-0

5-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Cove Rangers

1-3

4-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Brechin City

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Elgin City

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Vale of Leithen

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs East Stirlingshire

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

2-0

4-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Edusport Academy

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Dalbeattie Star

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Civil Service Strollers FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Celtic

1-2

2-5
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Ross County

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Kilmarnock

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Livingston F.C.

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Cukaricki

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Indjija

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Macva Sabac

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Sindjelic Belgrad

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924 vs Kolubara

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Zarkovo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs SKF Sered

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Senica

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina

0-3

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs Partizan Bardejov

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs MFK Skalica

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ND Mura 05

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Roltek Dob

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Bilje

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Radomlje

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Krsko

0-2

2-4
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs ND Beltinci

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs FC Koper

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs Dravograd

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Black Leopards

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs AmaZulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Victory

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Cumberland United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Playford City Patriots

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
Noarlunga United vs Sturt Lions

0-2

1-7
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Campbelltown City SC

3-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide City FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-06:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-13:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

0-4

1-7
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

2-2

4-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

2-2

4-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs BK Forward

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Vasalunds IF

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Lindome GIF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Torns IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs IFK Uddevalla

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Torslanda IK

6-1

6-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Savedalens IF

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Tidaholms

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Skiljebo SK

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs IFK Mora FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs Valbo FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Enkopings SK FK

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs IFK Stocksund

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs FC Gute

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs IFK Umea

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IFK Lulea

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Taftea IK

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Ostersund

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFK Hassleholm

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Husqvarna FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Nassjo FF

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Raslatts SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Nosaby IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Varmbols FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Huddinge IF

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs IS Halmia

3-2

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Hittarps IK

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Vinbergs IF

0-4

0-9
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Stafsinge IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Eslovs BK

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Qviding FIF

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Degerfors IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Sweden U19
Halmstads BK U19 vs Atvidabergs FF(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Sweden U19
Osters IF(U19) vs IFK Goteborg(U19)


2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Young Boys

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Servette

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs US Terre Sainte


4-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Meyrin

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Azzurri 90


3-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Martigny Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Bulle

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Grasshoppers U21

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Wohlen

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Zug 94

0-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Baden

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs FC Bassecourt

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Langenthal

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC St.Gallen U-21


2-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Linth 04

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs Gossau

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Winterthur U21

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Dietikon

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Red Star Zurich

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs SC Kriens

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:45 - Thai League 1
Chiangmai FC vs Chonburi FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs PTT Rayong FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:45 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs BG Pathum United

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs Navy FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs Rayong FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Udon Thani

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Ayutthaya FC


1-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phrae United FC vs Lamphun Warrior

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Maptaphut Rayong FC


1-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs BTU United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Surat Thani FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PAOK Saloniki Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs Wexford Youths Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Apollon Limassol Women\'s vs Sporting Braga Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women\'s vs Nike Tbilisi Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-14:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs Bettembourg Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-15:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Anenii Noi Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC NSA Sofia Women\'s vs KFF Mitrovica Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs Spartak Subotica Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Anderlecht Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-0

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs EBS/Skala Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Alashkert Women\'s

7-0

13-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZFK Breznica Pljevlja Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-12:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Minsk Women\'s vs ZNK Split Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs ZFK Dragon 2014 Women\'s

4-0

11-0
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Cardiff Metropolitan Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Lviv

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Rukh Vynnyky

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Balkany Zorya

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs MFC Mykolaiv

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-2

3-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Montevideo Wanderers

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Cerro Largo

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Tacuarembo

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Villa Espanola

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs CS Cerrito

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs Central Espanol

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Greenville Triumph

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Aug-21:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

1-5
Sat 10, Aug-03:35 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs Orange County SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Buxoro FK

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs FC AGMK

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs Dong Tam Long An

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Da Nang

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Wales League Cup
Corwen vs Caernarfon

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Rhyl FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Barry Town United

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs Llanfair United

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Newtown AFC vs Ammanford

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Cefn Druids vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Cwmamman United

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llanelli

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Guilsfield FC vs Llandudno F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Flint Town United vs Porthmadog

3-0

5-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Cambrian & Clydach vs Aberystwyth Town

1-2

3-4
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
STM Sports vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Llantwit Major vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-20:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Jordan vs Saudi Arabia

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-23:30 - West Asian Football Federation Championship
Kuwait vs Bahrain

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Armadale

0-2

1-5
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood United

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Floreat Athena

0-2

3-3
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Balcatta

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Bayswater City

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Perth Glory FC Am

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s


1-3
Sat 10, Aug-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Chicken Inn

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Hwange Colliery

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Chapungu United

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Herentals College

0-0

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.