Football Results for Sat 4, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 4, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kamza vs FK Kukesi


0-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Blida vs RC Relizane

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASO Chlef vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Biskra vs ASM Oran

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs MC El Eulma

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs USM El Harrach

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs ES Mostaganem

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs NC Magra

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs USM Annaba

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-04:10 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
River Plate vs Aldosivi

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs Club Atletico Colegiales

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Sacachispas

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Club Lujan

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs General Lamadrid

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-22:45 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Villa San Carlos

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-23:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Ararat-Armenia

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Banants Yerevan

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs Ipswich City

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Star vs Mount Gravatt

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs AC Carina

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-12:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs New Farm United

0-3

1-7
Sat 4, May-12:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs St George Willawong FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Bayside United FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs North Pine

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Caboolture FC

2-1

4-4
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Acacia Ridge

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Cooma Tigers

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Woden Weston U20 vs Cooma Tigers(U20)

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Croydon Kings vs Playford City Patriots

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-09:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Para Hills Knights vs North Eastern Metrostars

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Coomera vs Redlands United FC

1-4

5-5
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Olympic

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
White City Woodville vs Adelaide Victory

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Charlestown City Blues FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Hamilton Olympic(U20) vs Charlestown City Blues FC(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-08:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lake Macquarie City (U20) vs Broadmeadow Magic(U20)

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs St George Saints

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Bankstown Berries

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Macarthur Rams

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-10:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Magpies Crusaders

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, May-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Peninsula Power(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

1-3

1-3
Sat 4, May-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Wolves

3-0

3-3
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Souths United

0-4

1-6
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Capalaba

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Hobart Zebras

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Riverside Olympic

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland City

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Moreland Zebras

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Langwarrin

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs Melbourne City Youth

2-0

6-2
Sat 4, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Geelong Sc

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Ballarat Red Devils vs Werribee City FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Murray United FC

2-1

5-3
Sat 4, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Altona Magic

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Avondale FC(U20) vs Altona Magic U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Kingston City(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Southern United Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

0-5

0-11
Sat 4, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


3-5
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rapid Wien

0-3

3-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stadlau vs St.Polten Amateure

2-2

3-2
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Grazer AK vs SC Weiz

4-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Lendorf vs SC Gleisdorf

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SV Allerheiligen

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs Langenegg

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs SVG Reichenau

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs TSV St. Johann

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Al-Muharraq

3-1

4-2
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Ecuador Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


5-6
Sat 4, May-17:40 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Argentina Beach Soccer


9-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Bolivia Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


6-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


3-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy vs FK Ruh Brest

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s


5-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s


0-3
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs St. Gilloise

0-0

2-3
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs KV Oostende

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs Westerlo

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Bolivar

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs Zvijezda 09 Brgule

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, May-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Coritiba (PR)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Sao Bento

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Santacruzense SP(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Litex Lovech

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs PFC Nesebar

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Kariana Erden

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Strumska Slava

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-04:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs CD Santiago Morning

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs La Serena

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Curico Unido

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Everton CD

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Universidad Catolica

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Shenxin vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Liaoning Whowin

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Changchun YaTai

2-1

3-4
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Annapurna vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Yanbian Beiguo

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Qingdao Red Lions

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Shanxi Xindu

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Nanjing Shaye FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs BeiJing Tech

1-1

4-3
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Zhejiang Yiwu

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Chanjoy vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Guangzhou R&F

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Teda

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Hebei China Fortune

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Beijing Guoan

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

2-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Club Friendly
Benfica(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

2-1

4-3
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Western Knights vs Morley-Windmills

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ashfield SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Forrestfield United vs Subiaco AFC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
UWA-Nedlands FC vs Fremantle City

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Bermuda(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, May-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Jamaica(U17) vs Trinidad & Tobago(U17)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Guyana(U17) vs Honduras(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Panama(U17) vs Suriname(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Rijeka

0-2

0-7
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Medjimurje

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs Bijelo Brdo

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Solin

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19


2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs Brno

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Fotbal Trinec

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Sokol Brozany

5-0

7-1
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs Stechovice

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olympia Radotin vs Dobrovice

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs SK Prevysov

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs Benesov

0-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

2-2

3-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Unicov

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Dolni Benesov

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Jiskra Rymarov

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Vrchovina

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, May-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Bohemians 1905 U21 vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
HIK vs FC Aarhus Fremad

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Skive IK vs B93 Copenhagen

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kolding IF vs Bronshoj

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
BK Frem vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Dalum vs Kjellerup IF

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Brabrand IF vs Middelfart

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vanlose IF vs Jammerbugt

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Sydvest vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Odder IGF vs Avarta

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vejgaard BK vs Skovshoved

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-1

2-4
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s

7-0

13-0
Sat 4, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

1-6

1-8
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

3-0

3-4
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs CDS Santa Rita

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Orense SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Southend United vs Sunderland

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Blackpool vs Gillingham

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Rochdale

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Bradford City AFC vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Scunthorpe United

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Luton Town vs Oxford United

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Coventry

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Barnsley

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Mansfield Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Cambridge United

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Port Vale

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Northampton Town

1-3

2-5
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Notts County

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Carlisle

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Colchester United

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Newport County

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Tranmere Rovers

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Exeter City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Warrington Town FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Stratford Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Stourbridge

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - England U23 League Cup
Swansea City U23 vs Everton(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Southampton

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Fulham

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - English Premier League
Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Liverpool

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-15:30 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs FC Elva

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Vaprus Parnu

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Viimsi MRJK

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu Charma vs Keila JK

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Maardu FC Starbunker

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s


0-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs JaPS

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Klubi 04 vs FC Viikingit

2-1

6-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Sudet vs PEPO

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Honka Akatemia

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Tampere United

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs Gnistan

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Kapylan Pallo vs P-Iirot

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs FC Vaajakoski

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs PK-37

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs GBK Kokkola

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Mypa

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
TPV Tampere vs MuSa

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs TPS Turku

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Toulon

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Martigues vs Grasse


4-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Annecy vs Saint-Priest

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Marseille Endoume


2-4
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Pontarlier

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
OGC Nice B vs Lyonnais B


1-6
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mont-de-Marsan vs Sete FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Romorantin

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Blois F.41 vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Yzeure AS vs FC Bergerac

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Les Herbiers

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Stade Bordelais

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Nimes B vs Colomiers


2-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bordeaux B vs Saint-Etienne B

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vitre vs Vannes OC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia CA vs Saint Malo

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Oissel vs AS Furiani Agliani

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Mantois vs Poissy AS

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Chartres vs FC Nantes B


3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Stade Briochin

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Boulogne-Billancourt vs Paris Saint Germain B

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Le Havre B


3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Creteil vs Lens B

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Arras vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

2-4
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
SC Schiltigheim vs Belfort ASM FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Haguenau

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Iris Club de Croix vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bobigny A.C. vs Feignies

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Reims II vs Lille B

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, May-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Pau FC(U19)


6-0
Sat 4, May-20:45 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Cholet So(U19) vs Nantes U19


2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Brest Stade U19


3-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


1-5
Sat 4, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Nice U19


4-4
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Guingamp vs Caen

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Angers SCO

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Nimes

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U16) vs Moldova U16

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

1-1

1-5
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Maritime Augusta Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Meta Catania Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

3-1

3-5
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Telavi

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Tskhinvali

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Samtredia

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-0

2-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-2

3-4
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Preuben Munster

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Munchen 1860

2-1

5-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Karlsruher SC vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs VfB Stuttgart

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hannover 96

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-0

4-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, May-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs VfR Garching

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FV Illertissen

1-0

3-4
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Havelse

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Elversberg

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Hessen Dreieich

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-2

3-4
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Straelen

2-2

9-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Viktoria Koln vs SC Verl

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs TV Herkenrath

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Kaan Marienborn

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Lamia

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, May-12:30 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-1

1-6
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs IJsselmeervogels

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Almere City AM vs Koninklijke HFC

1-0

4-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
BVV Barendrecht vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs VV Sint Bavo

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, May-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hoi King SA vs Kitchee

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs MOL Vidi FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs PAKSI FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-1

1-5
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs UMF Afturelding

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Magni Grenivik

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Leiknir F

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Selfoss vs Vestri

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs KF Gardabaer

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Tindastoll Sauda

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Volsungur Husavik

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogs vs Breidablik

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Indonesia Cup
Persib Bandung vs Borneo F.C.

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)


1-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Verona Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Spal

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Inter Milan

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Palermo

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Brescia

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Crotone

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Hellas Verona

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Piacenza

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Arezzo

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Novara Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Pro Patria

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Albissola

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Carrarese

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Arzachena

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Nara Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Kashiwa Reysol

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs YSCC Yokohama

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Kufer Soom vs Shabab Al Hussein

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Al-Yarmouk

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sahab SC vs Sama Al Sarhan

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Ramtha SC

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs That Ras

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-10:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-10:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Gangneung

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Zhetysu B

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Kyran Shymkent

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FK Bolat Temirtau

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Maqtaaral

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Ekibastuz

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Chemelil Sugar FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-2

1-7
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Pocheon FC


2-0
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Gimpo FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung City vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yeoju Sejong vs Pyeongchang FC

2-0

6-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-10:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Prishtina

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-18:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Nasar

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Arabi Club

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-18:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Jahra vs Al Kuwait SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Shabab(KUW)

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

1-1

4-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs New Project

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs FK Auda Riga

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs JDFS Alberts

2-1

3-3
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Grobina

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs FK Riteriai

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs FK Minija

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Siauliai

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai


3-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-0

5-2
Sat 4, May-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Sabah FA vs Selangor United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Sarawak

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Melaka FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Felda United FC vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs PB Pahang

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PKNP vs Terengganu

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Club America

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Canoneros Marina


1-3
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Queretaro U20

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Flacara Falesti vs Speranta Drochia


1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Viisoara Miles vs Victoria Bardar


0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Edinet vs Granicerul Glodeni


5-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Slobozia Mare vs FC Cahul-2005

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Maiak Chirsova vs Spartanii Selemet


1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
CF Riscani vs FCM Ungheni


1-4
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Intersport Sanatauca vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita


0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Fortuna Pleseni vs FC Sireti


1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Olimp Comrat vs Dacia-Buiucani


1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
CF Soroca vs FC Floresti

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Flacara Mingir vs Real Succes

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
CS Fulger vs FC Sucleia


2-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Pepeni vs FC Singerei

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Sporting Trestieni vs CS Sparta Chisinau


5-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Cup
Vasieni vs FC Tighina


0-3
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Dinamo-Auto

0-1

2-5
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Mornar

3-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

2-2

3-3
Sat 4, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Sagaing United

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Dagon FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Magway

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - National League
Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar rangers AFC vs Napier City Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-09:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Waterside Karori

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-09:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs FC Twenty 11

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Western AFC

2-2

4-2
Sat 4, May-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Roslyn Wakari vs Green Island AFC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
El Kanemi Warriors vs Go Round Omoku

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkendija 79

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Pobeda Prilep

5-1

9-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Vardar

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Korab Debar

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Labunishta


2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs FC Plackovica


2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Negotino vs Partizan Obrshani


2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Detonit Junior


2-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Borec Veles

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ballinamallard United vs Crusaders FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs FK Arendal

1-2

5-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs Brattvag

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Nardo FK

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Sotra SK

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Asker Fotball

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mandalskameratene vs Madla IL

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Vardeneset

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Flekkeroy

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs SK Herd

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Steinkjer FK

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grei vs Drobak-Frogn IL

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Donn

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Frigg FK


6-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Melbo

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Djerv 1919

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Spjelkavik

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Valdres FK

2-0

8-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Ullern


1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Tiller IL


0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Nordstrand

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Strindheim IL


3-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Sunndal

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sogndal

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Stabaek

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-20:45 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:55 - Omani League
Muscat vs Al Oruba Sur

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Omani League
Mrbat vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Santa Gema vs Costa Del Este FC


0-3
Sat 4, May-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Club Fernando de la Mora

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-23:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Alianza Lima

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth


1-5
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wislanie Jaskowice

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Tychy

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-21:45 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Bytovia Bytow

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-22:45 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-21:10 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Radomiak Radom

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs UD Oliveirense

0-2

2-4
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs FC Famalicao

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Sporting Braga

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Feirense vs G.D. Chaves

2-1

4-4
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Portimonense

0-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Aves

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Sabail B

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs FC Agsu

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs FK MOIK Baku

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs Neftchi Baku B

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK Baku B vs Qarabag B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Standard Sumqayit B

0-4

2-4
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs Suvalan FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Luceafarul Oradea

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs ACS Energeticianul

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

3-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Strogino Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs Saturn

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Sokol Saratov

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Angusht Nazran vs SKA Rostov

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Urozhay Krasnodar

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Volgar Astrachan vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Biolog

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Akademiya Futbola vs Legion Dynamo


0-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Kazanka Moscow

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FK Leningradets

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir Novosibirsk vs PFC Sochi

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs FK Khimki

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Baltika

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:15 - Russia First Division
FC Tambov vs Fakel Voronezh

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

2-1

7-2
Sat 4, May-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Samara Futsal

4-0

6-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP Tre Fiori


0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dunfermline

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Ross County

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dundee United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Partick Thistle

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Cove Rangers vs East Kilbride

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Raith Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Stenhousemuir

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Dumbarton

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Peterhead

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Celtic

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Pikine

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Luverdense

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gaucho/RS vs Foz do Iguacu PR

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Serra Sd

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Central PE

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs URT MG

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria(ES) vs Sobradinho DF

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Interporto FC vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santos Macapa vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Serrano PB vs America FC Natal RN

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, May-16:15 - Singapore Premier League
DPMM FC vs Home United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FC Nitra

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Odeva Lipany

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Inter Bratislava vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs MFK Skalica

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs KFC Komarno

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs Domzale

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs ND Beltinci

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs Brda

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Nafta

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs MNK FC Ljubljana

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Jadran Dekani

1-1

5-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Krka

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Radomlje

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-17:15 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Free State Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Black Leopards

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Supersport United

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Baroka FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Chippa United FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Real Sociedad

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Rayo Vallecano

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Osasuna

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Extremadura

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Las Palmas

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Unionistas de Salamanca vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Coruxo FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD Logrones

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural de Durango vs Leioa

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs UB Conquense

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Villarreal B

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs UE Olot

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Linense

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Condal CF


0-4
Sat 4, May-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs La Madalena


0-3
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Llanes


0-0
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Ecija Balompie


1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Utrera

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Esporles


2-3
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-5
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs San Rafael

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CD Llosetense

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs UD Las Palmas C

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Atletico Tacoronte

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs UD San Fernando


2-3
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Castuera

2-2

3-3
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Valdelacalzada


5-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs UCD Burlades


0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Alesves


2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Pamplona


2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Baztan


1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Avance Ezcabarte


1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs UD Mutilvera


1-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs UD Socuellamos


0-3
Sat 4, May-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Revilla


1-2
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Rinconeda Polanco


1-1
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Guarnizo


1-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Laredo


1-3
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Lagun Onak


0-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs SD Balmaseda FC


1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Zamudio SD

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs CD Santurtzi

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs AE Prat


1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Atletico Saguntino


2-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs CD Roda


4-1
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CD Olimpic Xativa


0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs SD Almazan


3-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Arandina


0-4
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


3-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Atletico Tordesillas


0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs UD Santa Marta


3-2
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Numancia B

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Velez CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs River Melilla


5-0
Sat 4, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)


3-1
Sat 4, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

2-3

2-5
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Torns IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Savedalens IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs IFK Uddevalla

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs FK

5-1

8-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs IFK Amal

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Skiljebo SK

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Taby

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Enkopings SK FK

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs FC Gute

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Valbo FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IFK Ostersund

2-2

3-5
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Sandviks IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Gottne IF

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kramfors Alliansen vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-4

1-4
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Taftea IK

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Raslatts SK

2-0

4-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFK Berga

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs Nosaby IF

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-2

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Haninge

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Tyreso FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Newroz FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Eslovs BK

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs IS Halmia


5-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Vinbergs IF

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Qviding FIF

3-0

4-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Orgryte

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Sweden U19
AIK Solna (U19) vs IFK Lidingo FK(U19)


4-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Goteborg

2-1

2-4
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Zurich

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs FC Fribourg


4-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Meyrin


0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs Azzurri 90


2-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Martigny Sports


4-1
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Echallens


3-1
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Naters


2-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Etoile Carouge


1-1
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs SC Zofingen


5-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs SC Buochs


2-5
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Langenthal


0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Biel-Bienne


1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Grasshoppers U21


3-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs BSC Old Boys


3-3
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Tuggen


6-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Mendrisio Stabio


1-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


1-5
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs Gossau


0-2
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC United Zurich vs USV Eschen Mauren


2-5
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Vaduz

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs Lausanne Sports

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Servette

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Karabukspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

3-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tepecik Bld vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Nazillispor

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzyurtspor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Gebzespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Adiyamanspor vs Alibeykoy

1-1

4-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Osmaniyespor

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bergama Belediyespor vs Yeni Altindag BS

0-1

0-5
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Catalca Spor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

4-2

6-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sultanbeyli vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs 1461 Trabzon

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

2-1

2-4
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Golcukspor

0-2

1-5
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

4-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Turgutluspor

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, May-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Muglaspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gaziantepspor vs Eyupspor


0-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Usakspor

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Vestel Manisaspor

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Amedspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Hacettepe S.K.

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karagumruk vs Tokatspor


3-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Darica Genclerbirligi

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pendikspor vs Kahramanmaras

2-2

6-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

4-1

4-3
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Zonguldak

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Manisa BB Spor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Rizespor

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Fenerbahce

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
BB Erzurumspor (U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Fenerbahce(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Ankaragucu(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-18:10 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Emirates Club(U21) vs Ahli Al-Fujirah U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Iceland(U17) vs Russia(U17)

3-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-21:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Italy(U17)

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, May-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Portugal(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Spain(U17) vs Austria(U17)

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Police FC(UGA)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Maroons FC

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Nyamityobora

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kirinja Jinja SS vs Ndejje University

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Paidha BA

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Express FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs URA Kampala

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Lviv

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Mariupol

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs PFC Oleksandria

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

1-1

3-4
Sat 4, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Lviv(U21)


0-3
Sat 4, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Penarol

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Liverpool P.

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, May-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Defensor(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Miramar Misiones(U19) vs Penarol(U19)


0-5
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs CA River Plate(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, May-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, May-05:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Orlando City B vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Bethlehem Steel

1-2

3-3
Sat 4, May-23:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Fresno FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, May-18:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, May-23:50 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Atletico Venezuela

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Real Frontera


0-2
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion Cesarger vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, May-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Ciudad Vinotinto

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Titanes FC

0-2

1-6
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Gran Valencia FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico Furrial vs Yaracuyanos

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmbran Celtic vs Undy Athletic

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Pontypridd vs Goytre AFC

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, May-17:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmamman United vs Ton Pentre

1-0

3-4
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-2

3-4
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20)

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

2-1

6-2
Sat 4, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Cockburn City

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Sorrento F.C.

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs ECU Joondalup

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions

4-0

6-1
Sat 4, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Perth S.C

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Triangle FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Herentals College

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Telone FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Yadah

1-1

2-3
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.