AD:

Football Results for Sat 14, Oct 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 14, Oct 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Angola Women\'s(U20) vs Kenya Women\'s U20

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Nigeria Women\'s(U20) vs Mauritius Women\'s(U20)


3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Ghana women\'s(U20) vs Guinea Bissau Women\'s(U20)

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Botswana Women\'s U20 vs Cameroon Women\'s (U20)


1-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Congo DR Women\'s(U20) vs Zambia Women\'s U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs USM Khenchela

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Olympique Magrane vs Olympique Akbou

1-2

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs ES Sour El Ghozlane

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs ES Sour Ghozlane U21

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Cup
CA Huracan vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Liniers

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Sportivo Italiano

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Club Cipolletti

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Villa Mitre

1-3

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero del Norte

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Boca Unidos

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:35 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s vs Belgrano Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-12:45 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Western United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-10:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Central Coast Mariners Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SC Wiener Neustadt vs USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Altach/Vorderland Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Rapid Wien B

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs SCU Ardagger

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Leobendorf

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SV Allerheiligen

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Ried B vs LASK Linz(Am)

2-3

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Kufstein

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs RW Rankweil

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt vs VfB Hohenems

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Bischofshofen

5-0

6-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Bahrain SC vs Busaiteen

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Manama Club vs Al Hidd

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hala vs Al Ali CSC

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Najma Manama

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Malkiya


0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Tadamun Buri vs Um Alhassam


0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Bumprom Gomel vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Vitebsk vs FK Ostrovets

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Maxline Vitebsk

4-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Dyussh Polesgu Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs URSL Vise

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs RAAL La Louvière

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lokeren-Temse vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Charleroi B

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


1-7
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia 1st League
Radnik Bijeljina vs Sutjeska Foca

0-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Bosnia 1st League
Sloboda Tuzla vs Gornji Rahic

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Friburguense (RJ) vs Duque de Caxias RJ


0-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Nova Cidade RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Goytacaz RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ


3-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Macae RJ vs Serrano RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Perolas Negras RJ Women\'s vs Vasco da Gama Women\'s


1-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Jose SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Bulgaria Cup
FC Dobrudzha vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Vihren Sandanski vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Sportist Svoge vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup
FC Septemvri Tervel vs Arda Kardzhali

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Spartak Pleven vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Tigre Noir FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bumamuru

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Les Astres FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Fovu Baham

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dynamo Douala vs Aigle Royal Menoua

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Avion Academy

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Victoria United vs Stade Renard de Melong

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Pacific FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs General VelAsquez

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Deportes Linares

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Valdivia

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Union Companias

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Colina vs Colchagua CD

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - China League One
Jiangxi LuShan FC vs Guangzhou FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-11:30 - China League One
Dandong Tengyue vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-11:30 - China League One
Nanjing City vs Qingdao West Coast

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - China League One
Jinan XingZhou vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ShangYu Pterosaur FC vs Haimen Codion

0-3

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Taian Tiankuang

0-3

1-6
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Star vs Wuhan JiangCheng

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Quanzhou Yassin vs Zibo Qisheng

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sligo Rovers Women\'s vs Athlone Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rudes Zagreb vs NK Radomlje

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Amsterdamsche FC(U21) vs RKVV DEM(U21)

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Osijek

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kairat Almaty vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sudtirol vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Oriolik vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Umraniyespor

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Slutsk vs FC Gomel

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Shamrock Rovers Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs A.E. Kifisia F.C.

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs Udinese

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Strumska Slava

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Golden Arrows Reserve vs Richards Bay Reserve

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Chiajna vs CSM Alexandria

2-1

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Litex Lovech

2-1

5-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-04:00 - Club Friendly
Central Espanol vs Basanez

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Union Magdalena

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-05:10 - CONCACAF Nations League
Trinidad & Tobago vs Guatemala

1-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Belize vs Bermuda

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Puerto Rico vs Guyana

1-0

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Aruba vs US Virgin Islands

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-01:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Curacao vs Panama

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Martinique vs El Salvador

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Barbados vs Dominican Republic

0-3

0-5
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Olaria RJ

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Cup
Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Solin vs NK Jarun

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
Zrinski Jurjevac vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs NK Sesvete

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Sibenik vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Robstav Prestice vs Ceske Budejovice B

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Admira Praha

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Sokol Hostoun

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Pardubice B

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Zivanice

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Jablonec B

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Banik Ostrava Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant nad Ostravici vs SK Hranice

2-2

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Zlinsko

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Tatran Bohunice

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs TJ Start Brno

1-1

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
MFK Karvina II vs Hlucin

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slovan Liberec(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-2

2-7
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Frydek-Mistek(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-3

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holbaek vs Naesby BK

1-0

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Holstebro BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
SfB-Oure vs Vanlose IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
BK Frem vs Ishoj IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringsted vs Karlslunde

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vorup vs Hobro B

1-1

3-5
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs VB 1968

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsholm Usserod IK vs Frederikssund IK

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Sundby BK vs AB Tarnby

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Aalborg BK B

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Norresundby

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs Dalum

0-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs KFUM Roskilde

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs Fjordager IF


4-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs Hedensted IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Tarnby FF

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Aarhus Fremad B vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Skive IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Nykobing FC vs Brabrand IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Middelfart

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Roskilde vs Thisted FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Esbjerg FB

1-3

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Naestved HG Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s


4-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s


3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s


3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs St Albans City

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Dartford

2-0

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Curzon Ashton FC vs Tamworth

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Southend United

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Dover Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worksop Town vs Boston United

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cray Valley PM vs Enfield Town

2-2

5-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Alfreton Town vs Macclesfield Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Fylde vs Leek Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Slough Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Sheppey United

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
York City vs Needham Market

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Braintree Town vs Chesham United

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Totton vs Ramsgate

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Aldershot Town vs Lewes

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Aveley vs Barnet F.C.

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Maidstone United

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hartlepool United FC vs Chester FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Solihull Moors vs Biggleswade Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kidderminster vs Ashton United

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hereford vs Rochdale

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Horsham vs Dorking Wanderers

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Altrincham vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Maidenhead United

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Oxford City

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Welling United

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chelmsford City vs Whitby Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bromley vs Wealdstone FC

3-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worthing vs Bath City

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Halifax Town vs Marine

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stourbridge vs Gateshead

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Woking

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chesterfield vs Kettering Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Bracknell Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Stevenage FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Carlisle vs Leyton Orient

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Wrexham vs Salford City F.C.

1-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Barrow

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Colchester United

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Gillingham

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Stockport County

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Newport County

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Sutton United

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - England League Two
Notts County vs Mansfield Town

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Sheffield FC vs Pontefract Collieries

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Newton Aycliffe


2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Coventry Sphinx

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bradford Park Avenue vs Hyde United

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Workington

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Warrington Rylands

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Ilkeston Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Morpeth Town

1-3

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Chatham Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Whitehawk vs Hashtag United

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Potters Bar Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Kingstonian

0-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Concord Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Cheshunt

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Frome Town vs Mousehole

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Coalville Town

1-3

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
AFC Telford United vs Stratford Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stamford AFC vs Alvechurch

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Royston Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Berkhamsted FC vs Redditch United

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs AFC Sudbury

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Barwell

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Winchester City

2-1

4-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Plymouth Parkway

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Poole Town

1-1

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Gosport Borough

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hungerford Town vs Hendon

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Walton & Hersham

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Didcot Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Swindon Supermarine

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Cup
Nomme Kalju vs Harju JK Laagri

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Lahti Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere II Women\'s

3-3

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
KuPS Akatemia Women\'s vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs EBK Espoo Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

6-0

8-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

3-2

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
Lahden Reipas vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
VIFK Vaasa vs FC Ilves-Kissat

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
JIPPO vs OLS Oulu

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs SJK Akatemia

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Caen(U19)


0-5
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Nantes U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Lorient(U19)


1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Angers SCO U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Concarneau(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Chateauroux U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Nice U19

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marignane Gignac(U19) vs Bastia U19

0-0

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Saint-Etienne Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Lille Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U19) vs Australia(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Morocco

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-07:00 - Friendly Internationals
Papua New Guinea vs Vanuatu

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
England (U18) vs Morocco(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U18) vs Belgium(U18)


3-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U19) vs Sweden(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Madagascar vs Mauritania

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U18) vs Denmark(U18)

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA vs Germany

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Greece(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Faroe Islands(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-23:15 - Friendly Internationals
Liberia vs Libya

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Turkiye(U18)

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs Belgium(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U19) vs Albania(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U19) vs Switzerland(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U18) vs Norway U18

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Santos U20 vs Russia(U21)

2-2

4-6
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U20) vs Iraq(U20)

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iraq(U23) vs Dominican Republic(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
MEAP Nisou vs Cyprus(U19)


2-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Niger vs Somalia

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
New Caledonia vs Solomon Islands

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Spain U18 vs Romania(U18)

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sierra Leone vs Benin

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Xota Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

4-1

5-4
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Alzira Futsal

2-1

6-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

1-2

5-6
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

3-2

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal

2-1

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal


5-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs SV Sandhausen

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfB Lubeck

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Blumenthaler SV(U17)

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)


2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:55 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

1-2

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs SpVgg Ansbach

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Nurnberg B

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs Greuther Furth B

1-0

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hansa Rostock Am. vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
TUS BW Lohne vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Bremer SV

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs SC Spelle Venhaus

2-1

7-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein Kiel B

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs SGV Freiberg

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-2

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Frankfurt Am vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-2

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Monchengladbach B

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bocholt FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Gutersloh vs Duren

1-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wurzburger FV vs Fortuna Regensburg

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
FV Dudenhofen vs Blau Weiss Karbach

4-0

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Kottern-St. Mang vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Denzlingen vs Nottingen

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Concordia Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

2-2

5-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
Ahrweiler BC 1920 vs FSV Salmrohr

3-1

6-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Pipinsried vs TSV Landsberger

1-3

1-5
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bofoakwa Tano vs Bibiani Gold Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Kalamata AO

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Ionikos

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giouchtas vs Panachaiki

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19
Kifisia(U19) vs Panserraikos U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Sham Shui Po vs HK(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Fortuna Sittard Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs MVV Maastricht

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:30 - Holland Reserves League
SBV Excelsior Reserve vs Fortuna Sittard Reserve

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ACV Assen vs GVVV Veenendaal

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs Spakenburg

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs ADO 20 Heemskerk

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Scheveningen

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs SV De Treffers

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Almere City AM vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Lee Man vs North District FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs III.Keruleti TVE (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

2-1

7-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Kisvarda(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Budaorsi SC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women\'s vs MTK Budapest Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSDS Serdang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Nusantara United vs PSIM Yogyakarta

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persekat Tegal vs PSCS Cilacap

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persegres Gresik United vs Persijap Jepara

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Khalij Fars Mahshahr

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Chadormalou Ardakan

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Gachsaran vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Shahr Raz FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Esteghlal Molasani

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Ario Eslamshahr

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Ireland Division 1
Finn Harps vs Athlone Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Galway United

0-2

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Ireland Division 1
Kerry FC vs Waterford United

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Wexford Youths Women\'s vs Peamount United Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Cork City Women\'s vs Treaty United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Padova

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Mantova

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Lumezzane

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs AC Trento

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Audace Cerignola

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
APDC Chions vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Imolese Calcio vs Forli FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Vastogirardi

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Anzio

0-2

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs Sancataldese

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

5-1
Sat 14, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Nara Club vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs FC Ryukyu

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Sejong Vanesse FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Chungbuk Cheongju FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs FK Riteriai B

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
San Gwann FC Women\'s vs Mtarfa Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Mgarr United FC Women\'s vs Lija Athletic Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 14, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
FC Santiago vs Huracanes Izcalli

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportiva Venados vs Aguacateros de Periban

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon vs Tampico Madero

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Racing Porto Palmeiras

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Correcaminos UAT

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Cruz Azul(U23) vs Santos Laguna(U23)

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Berane

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Ittifaq Marrakech

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs CODM Meknes

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Life Fighters vs Young Africans Sports Club


1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
African Stars FC vs Eeshoke Chula Chula


1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Orlando Pirates Windhoek vs Mighty Gunners

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs King\'s Lynn

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Warrington Town FC vs South Shields

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Banbury United

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Gloucester City

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Bishop\'s Stortford

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Cashmere Technical

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Petone FC vs Auckland United

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Olympic vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

1-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Christchurch United vs Manurewa

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-10:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Napier City Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance vs Plateau United


1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Heartland FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skedsmo FK vs Ullern B

5-0

8-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Gjellerasen IF

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skjetten vs Frigg FK

0-2

0-6
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lillestrom B vs Sandvikens

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Fana

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Eidsvold TF vs Honefoss

3-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Molde B

1-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Floro

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs HamKam B

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Raufoss II

3-0

6-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Sogndal Fotball B

1-0

6-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Loddefjord vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Madla IL

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Vidar vs Brodd

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Stord IL

1-2

3-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Froya

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Start Kristiansand B

1-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Halsen vs Sprint-Jeloy

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Fredrikstad 2

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Mandalskameratene

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Donn

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Rana FK

2-1

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Tronder-Lyn

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Kolstad

10-0

17-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Mosjoen vs Strindheim IL

2-3

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kristiansund BK B vs Orkla

1-2

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Skeid Oslo B

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Asker Fotball vs Skjervoy

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Nordstrand vs IF Floya

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Sparta Sarpsborg B vs Oppsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Flota Swinoujscie

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gedania Gdansk vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs LZS Starowice Dolne

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Bron Radom

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Notec Czarnkow vs Pogon Szczecin II

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Mławianka Mława

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Star Starachowice vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Wisloka Debica

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Unia Turza Slaska

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Unia Tarnow

3-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pniowek Pawlowice vs Gornik Polkowice

2-2

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Concordia Elbląg

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lomza vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Luzino vs Cartusia Kartuzy

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Odra Byt. OdrzaNski

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Slask Wroclaw B

2-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Avia Swidnik

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Victoria Sulejowek vs Legia Warszawa B

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Polonia Bytom vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

2-3

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Tczew Women\'s vs Stomil Olsztyn Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
APLG Gdansk Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Poland Woman\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs Pogon Szczecin Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs Uniao de Coimbra

2-2

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Nacional(U19) vs Caldas SC (U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhense U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Lusitania Dos Acores(U19) vs Academico Viseu(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Chaves(U19) vs Lusitania Lourosa(U19)


0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


2-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Torreense Women\'s vs Famalicao Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
SL Benfica Women\'s vs Clube Albergaria Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Damaiense Women\'s vs Vilaverdense Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Markhiya vs Al Rayyan

2-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Duhail SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Branistea vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

0-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Socodor vs Phoenix Buzias

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Cetatea Turnu Magurele

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vointa Lupac vs CSM Deva

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Olimpic Zarnesti vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

3-2

5-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs Progresul Pecica

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Oltul Curtisoara vs CSO Petrolul Potcoava

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Voluntari B

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Dunarea Giurgiu

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Muscelul Campulung Elite

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs Minerul Ocna De

0-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s vs Banat Girls Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Kuban Holding

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Pobeda

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Makhachkala vs FK Astrakhan

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs FC Sevastopol

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rubin Yalta vs FK Biolog

2-1

3-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs Zenit Penza

2-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul vs Rubin Kazan B

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:30 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moscow vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Leningradets

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Chelyabinsk vs Rodina Moskva II

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Novosibirsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Amkar Perm vs Avangard Kursk

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Al-Rayyan


2-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al-Rawdhah


1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Lewaa vs Al-Washm


0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al-Jeel


1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Najran


3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Kawkab

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Mudhar vs Afief


2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al-Nojoom


1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Greenock Morton vs Kelty Hearts

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Kilbride vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-4

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers vs Montrose

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Queen of the South FC vs Arbroath

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-20:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
The New Saints vs East Fife

1-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Peterhead vs Dundee United

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Turriff United

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Banks O\'Dee

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Broomhill FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Kolubara

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Radnicki Beograd

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs KFC Komarno

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs Spisska Nova Ves

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs MSK Zilina B

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Malzenice

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Snina

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs Spisske Podhradie

3-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs OK Castkovce

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Jednota Banova vs MFK Dubnica

3-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs Slovan Galanta

1-3

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs Tatran Presov Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Topolcany Women\'s vs Spartak Trnava Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women\'s vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sat 14, Oct-12:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
SKF Zilina Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs NK Bilje

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bistrica vs Tolmin

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs ND Primorje

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs FC Koper U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19) vs NK Aluminij U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia U19
Domzale(U19) vs Tabor Sezana(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granada CF Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Sabadell

1-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UE Cornella vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Tarazona vs Osasuna B

0-0

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Cordoba C.F. vs Merida AD

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)


4-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs Real Sociedad(U19)


1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Coruxo FC(U19) vs CD Covadonga(U19)


1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)


1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)


1-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19)


2-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Dux Logrono(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs Leganes(U19)


1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs Alaves U19


1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Badalona(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Valladolid

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Tenerife

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Racing Santander

2-2

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Zaragoza

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arandina vs Valladolid B

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense CF vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs AD San Juan

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Zaragoza B

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Cerdanyola del Valles

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Torrent CF

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CE Europa

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Linense

1-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Manchego Ciudad vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs CD Guadalajara

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Illescas vs Villanovense

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sarriana vs Silva SD

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Gran Pena

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Ceuta B

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Inter Manacor

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CF Soller

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Arenal vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CE Felanitx

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Mercadal

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:20 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Buzanada

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:40 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Teror vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Marino

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
San Bartolome vs Panaderia Pulido

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Montecasillas vs Real Murcia B

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs Deportiva Minera

2-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Lerines

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Epila CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs UD Fraga

0-4

0-5
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Castro

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Atletico Albericia

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Naval

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Velarde CF

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Revilla

3-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs SD Deusto


3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Anorga

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs CD Basconia

1-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Olot

1-3

2-4
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs Mollerussa

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Patacona

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Atzeneta UE

1-3

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CD Canillas

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Las Rozas

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Madrid C vs CDF Tres Cantos

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Ponferradina B

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Laguna

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Villaralbo vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Becerril

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Atletico Bembibre

2-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Melilla vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Trelleborgs FF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Sollentuna FK

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
United Nordic vs IF Karlstad

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Hammarby TFF

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Norrby IF

1-0

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Torns IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ahlafors IF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Vanersborgs IF

2-1

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Torslanda IK

0-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs IK Zenith

1-1

3-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Herrestads AIF

0-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs IFK Uppsala

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Viggbyholms

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IK Franke vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

3-4
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Skiljebo SK

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Kvarnsvedens IK

1-0

7-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kiruna Ff vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-2

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs IFK Lulea

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Ostersund

1-1

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Bergnasets AIK

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs IF Algarna

2-1

3-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Team Thoren FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Hassleholms IF

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Trelleborg

1-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Tolo IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Landvetter IS

1-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Hittarps IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Laholms FK vs Varbergs GIF FK

2-1

4-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs Portalban/Gletterens

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Grand Saconnex

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Chenois

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs US Terre Sainte

0-1

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Sion II

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Yverdon II vs Meyrin

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Pully Football vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs SV Muttenz


3-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs FC Thun U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs FC Courtetelle

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Rotkreuz

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Dietikon vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-2

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Muri

2-1

5-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

0-2

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-1

1-4
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Uzwil

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Tuggen

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Taverne

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs SR Delemont

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Lugano U-21 vs Servette(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs FC Paradiso

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-1

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs SC Kriens

3-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Luzern U-21 vs Bavois

2-0

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs SC Cham

0-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khelang United vs Uttaradit Saksiam

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs Samut Prakan FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Warship United FC vs ACDC FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Phattalung FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Samut Sakhon City

0-0

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Pathum Thani University

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Muang Trang United vs Ranong United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Yasothon United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham SBT FC vs Rasisalai United

1-0

4-3
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs THE Icon RSU

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Trang FC


0-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi United vs Ang Thong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Chachoengsao

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs AS Djelma

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Kalaa Sport vs CS Hammam Lif

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs A.S Ariana

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs CS Korba

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs Sporting Ben Arous

2-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs CS Tabarka

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kucukcekmece vs Gumushanespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Inegol Kafkas Genclik vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Aliaga FUTBOL AS

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Silivrispor vs Kutahyaspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fenerbahce Women\'s vs Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Altinordu vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs Adiyaman FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vanspor FK vs Erokspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Zonguldak

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Fethiyespor

1-0

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Isparta 32 Spor

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Denizlispor vs Inegolspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Derincespor vs Karaman FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderunspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemenspor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Aksarayspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Duzcespor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-2

0-6
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Fujairah vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-0

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UAE Presidents Cup
Masafi SC vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

1-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Masfut vs Al-Thaid

1-1

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:10 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Dhafra vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Italy vs Malta

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Hungary vs Serbia

2-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Kazakhstan

2-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Ukraine vs North Macedonia

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Northern Ireland vs San Marino

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Slovenia vs Finland

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Bulgaria vs Lithuania

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U17) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Austria Women\'s(U17) vs Romania Women\'s(U17)

5-0

8-0
Sat 14, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ireland(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Austria(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Switzerland(U17) vs Armenia(U17)

2-0

5-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Denmark(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

0-2

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Gibraltar(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Wales(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Romania(U19) vs San Marino(U19)

2-0

7-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Czech Republic(U19) vs Finland(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-15:15 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Norway(U19) vs Latvia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs North Macedonia U19

0-0

3-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Khust City vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

0-0

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Nyva Buzova

0-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

0-2

1-3
Sat 14, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
La Luz FC vs Liverpool Montevideo

0-0

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Montevideo City Torque

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-04:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA Penarol

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Potencia

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CS Cerrito

0-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Miramar Misiones(U19) vs Penarol(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-03:15 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs FC Tulsa

1-3

2-5
Sat 14, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Memphis 901

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Dinamo Samarqand vs FK G\'ijduvon

1-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Bolívar SC(VEN)

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Bow Street vs Buckley Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Cwmbran Celtic vs Penybont FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Caernarfon Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Pontardawe Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Chirk AAA vs Porthmadog

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Evans Williams

1-0

2-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Chepstow Town vs Abercarn United

2-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Baglan Dragons

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
St Asaph City vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
South Gower vs Rockspur

0-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Y Felinheli vs Newtown AFC

0-4

0-6
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Abergavenny Town vs Cardiff Airport


1-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Denbigh Town vs Flint Town United

0-3

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Barry Town United vs Porthcawl Town Athletic


6-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Colwyn Bay vs Llanrwst United

2-0

6-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Trethomas Bluebirds vs Penrhiwceiber Rangers


6-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs Rhos Aelwyd

0-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale vs Mold Alexandra

0-1

2-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Aberfan vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

0-3
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor 1876 vs FC Cefn Albion

4-0

7-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Cwmbran

4-0

4-0
Sat 14, Oct-20:30 - Wales Cup
Menai Bridge Tigers vs Llanuwchllyn

0-1

0-2
Sat 14, Oct-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-18:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Simba Bhora FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Chicken Inn

1-0

1-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Green Fuel FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs FC Platinum

1-1

2-1
Sat 14, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Yadah

1-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.