AD:

Football Results for Sat 7, Oct 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 7, Oct 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Equatorial Guinea Women\'s U20 vs Ethiopia Women\'s(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Senegal Women\'s (U20) vs Benin Women\'s U20

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Mozambique Women\'s U20 vs Uganda Women\'s U20

0-4

0-6
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Zambia Women\'s U20 vs Congo DR Women\'s(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Cameroon Women\'s (U20) vs Botswana Women\'s U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Mauritius Women\'s(U20) vs Nigeria Women\'s(U20)


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Luzi 2008

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs Flamurtari Vlore

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs Tomori Berat

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
FK Vora vs KS Bylis

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs USM Khenchela

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
ES Ben Aknoun vs Union Sportive Souf

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
El Bayadh vs ASO Chlef

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs USM Alger

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs MO Constantine

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs MC El Eulma

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Olympique Akbou vs USM Annaba

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Sour El Ghozlane vs JS Bordj Menaiel

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
HB Chelghoum Laid vs Olympique Magrane

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
IB Khemis El Khechna vs IRB Ouargla

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs MSP Batna

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CA Batna(U21) vs MO Constantine U21

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Andorra Super league
Pas de la Casa vs CF Esperanca

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Ituzaingo

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Central Norte Salta

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Estudiantes de San Luis

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Ferro Carril Oeste Women\'s vs CA Lanus Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:15 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Newell\'s Old Boys

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs CA Huracan

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Quilmes

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Defensores de Belgrano

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Patronato Parana

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Armenia Cup
FC EcoVille vs MIKA Ashtarak

1-0

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Super Cup
Shirak vs Urartu

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Korea Republic(U23) vs Japan(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Asian Games Soccer
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Hong Kong, China(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:45 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SC Bregenz

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Rapid Wien

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Austria Vienna Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:45 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Mauerwerk

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Favoritner AC

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs Wallern

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SC Gleisdorf

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs TSV St. Johann

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SC Imst

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs SPG Silz Motz

1-1

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Sitra vs Busaiteen

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Manama Club

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FK Lida

2-1

7-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FK Orsha

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Vitebsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Smorgon FC Reserve

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Royal Knokke

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Lokeren-Temse

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Antwerp B

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Union Royale Namur

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Pro League
Westerlo vs Kortrijk

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Pro League
Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Jong Genk vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Patro Eisden vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club NXT vs Francs Borains

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs ASE De Chastre Women\'s

5-1

11-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
FC Alken Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Club Brugge II Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem II Women\'s


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


5-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Libertad Gran Mamore vs Real Santa Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Goias vs Bahia

3-3

4-6
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Ceara

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Paduano RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Macae RJ


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Perolas Negras RJ Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
AA Portuguesa Santista vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Bdin Vidin

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Dynamik

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Kayanza United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-06:35 - Canadian Premier League
Vancouver FC vs York United

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Cobresal

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Huachipato FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs Provincial Osorno

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Real San Joaquin

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Union Companias vs Santiago City

1-1

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-03:20 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal Puente Alto vs Concon National

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Club Friendly
CA Trinidad vs Union Villa Krause

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Academica Lobito

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Artsul RJ U20 vs America-RJ U20

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Drina Zvornik vs FK Slavija

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zvijezda Gradacac vs Rudar Kakanj

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Tomislav vs Bratstvo Gracanica

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
CRB Youth vs Cruzeiro AL Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Londrina EC Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-01:00 - Club Friendly
Vianopolis U20 vs Trindade AC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Argentino de Rosario vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-04:00 - Club Friendly
Club Sportivo Ben Hur vs Union Santa Fe

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Cali

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Bogota FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Atletico FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Club Always Ready Women\'s vs Club Libertad Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Nacional Montevideo Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-02:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Colo Colo Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-02:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs America de Cali Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
Malawi Women\'s vs Eswatini Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup
South Africa Women\'s vs Madagascar Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Santos de Guapiles FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Osijek vs Rudes Zagreb

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dugopolje vs Zrinski Jurjevac

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:50 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Jarun vs HNK Vukovar 91

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Kustosija(U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs HNK Cibalia U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Othellos Athienou vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEZ Zakakiou

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Ermis Aradippou

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Digenis Morphou

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs ENAD Polis

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Peyia 2014

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Asil Lysi

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Silon Taborsko vs Sigma Olomouc B

4-0

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Dukla Praha

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs Opava

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Lisen

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FC Pisek

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Plzen B

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Taborsko Akademie

3-2

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Teplice B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Sokol Brozany

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Teplice

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Banik Ostrava Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Tatran Bohunice vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Unicov

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
TJ Start Brno vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Banik Ostrava B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Frydek-Mistek(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

3-1

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slovan Liberec(U19)

3-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vejgaard BK vs VSK Aarhus

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs Avarta

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
BK Frem vs Young Boys Football Development

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs Vanlose IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Glostrup FK vs VB 1968

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs Hedensted IF

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringsted vs B 1908 Amager

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vorup vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsholm Usserod IK vs BK Skjold

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs B 1909 Odense

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs Fjordager IF

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Odder IGF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Dalum vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs AB Tarnby

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Sundby BK vs Næstved B

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Gorslev IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herlev IF vs Tarnby FF

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Norresundby

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs HB Koge

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs FA 2000

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Nykobing FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs AB Gladsaxe

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs FC Roskilde

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:45 - Denmark Woman\'s League
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:45 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s


1-5
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Naestved HG Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Horsens(U17)


4-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:45 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Odense BK U19


3-5
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)


2-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)


6-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Horsens(U19)


0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Brondby(U19)


2-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Orense SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Dakhleya vs Al Masry

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Future FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Zamalek

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Fuerte San Francisco

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Weymouth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Maidstone United

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Farnborough FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Dartford

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Bath City

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Chelmsford City

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Taunton Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hampton & Richmond

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Truro City

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Yeovil Town vs Aveley

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Walton & Hersham vs Canvey Island

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Westfield FC vs Leatherhead

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Quorn vs AFC Telford United

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
South Park vs Hashtag United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Worksop Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Badshot Lea vs Redbridge

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Coalville Town

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Whitehawk vs Ascot United

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Enfield Town

2-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Poole Town vs Sholing FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Long Eaton United vs Stourbridge

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Barwell vs Mickleover Sports

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs FC United of Manchester

1-4

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Nuneaton Borough vs Carlton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanwell Town vs Bracknell Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Marske United vs Marine

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Cray Valley PM

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity vs Guiseley

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gosport Borough vs Salisbury City

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hastings United vs Kingstonian

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harborough Town vs Biggleswade FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lewes vs Lowestoft Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Ashford United

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashton United vs Brighouse Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hendon vs AFC Sudbury

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stafford Rangers vs Sporting Khalsa

3-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harrow Borough vs Margate

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Winchester City vs Hungerford Town

1-1

3-5
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cheshunt vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Needham Market vs Cray Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Anstey Nomads vs Alvechurch

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Stamford AFC

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Didcot Town vs Cribbs

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Billericay Town vs Felixstowe & Walton United

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lancaster City vs City of Liverpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine vs Tiverton Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Workington vs Hyde United

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Matlock Town vs Bedford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
St Ives Town vs Kettering Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Redditch United vs Leamington

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Boldmere St Michaels vs Leighton Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley vs Bury Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stratford Town vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Concord Rangers vs Hythe Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta vs Haringey Borough

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bishop\'s Cleeve vs Frome Town

1-0

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic vs Mousehole

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
North Ferriby United vs Atherton Collieries

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Leiston FC vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Horsham vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bootle vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ramsgate vs Sheppey United

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Radcliffe FC vs Whitby Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Halesowen Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts vs Chatham Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ilkeston Town vs Walsall Wood

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanley Town vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town vs Kidlington

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Merthyr Town vs Dorchester Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - England League One
Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Carlisle

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Barnsley

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Stevenage FC vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Derby County

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Leyton Orient vs Reading

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Port Vale

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Lincoln City

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Morecambe

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Walsall

4-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Swindon

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Wrexham

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Harrogate Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Grimsby Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Notts County

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Accrington Stanley vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Crewe Alexandra

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Stalybridge Celtic vs Leek Town

1-2

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Leicester City vs Stoke City

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Preston North End

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Bristol City

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry City vs Norwich City

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Hull City

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Southampton vs Rotherham United

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Watford

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Plymouth Argyle vs Swansea City

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - England U21 League Cup
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs West Bromwich U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - England U21 League Cup
Burnley(U21) vs Brentford(U21)

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - England U21 League Cup
Swansea City(U21) vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - England U21 League Cup
Newcastle U21 vs Fleetwood Town(U21)

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs AFC Bournemouth

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Brentford

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Sheffield United

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Chelsea FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Luton Town vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Paide Linnameeskond B

2-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tartu Kalev


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Parnu JK Vaprus

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs Pallo Iirot Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s vs Lahti Women\'s

0-2

0-8
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women\'s vs KuPS Akatemia Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs Lahden Reipas

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis Akatemia vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK-35 Vantaa vs Klubi 04

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs FC Kiffen

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs TiPS

6-3

8-5
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs PEPO Lappeenranta

1-2

3-5
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs Atlantis

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Tampere United

4-0

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF Pargas vs Honka Akatemia

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs Poxyt

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs GrIFK

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
P-Iirot vs FC Ilves-Kissat

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs TP47 Tornio

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kuopion Elo vs OLS Oulu

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs HJS Youth

4-0

11-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs Honka Am

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs KTP Kotka

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Gnistan

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs HIFK

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Kapylan Pallo

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs JJK Jyvaskyla

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SalPa Salo vs JaPS

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Grenoble Foot 38

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Pau FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs FC Annecy

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Caen

2-3

5-3
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs AJ Auxerre

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Angers SCO

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs ESTAC Troyes

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
US Concarneau vs USL Dunkerque

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Olympique Ales


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Aubagne vs Toulouse B

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
RC Grasse vs Bourgoin Jallieu

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Cannes AS vs Chamalieres FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Bergerac

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Les Herbiers

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Avoine


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bourges 18 vs FC Libourne

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Saumur OL.


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia Borgo vs Granville


3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Racing Club de France vs Lorient B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs FC Chambly

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Beauvais vs Aubervilliers


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AF Virois vs Stade Briochin

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Guingamp B vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
US Boulogne vs Dinan Lehon FC


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs Auxerre B

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies Aulnoye vs Wasquehal


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs Colmar

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Racing Besancon vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Biesheim vs Fleury Merogis


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC 93 Bobigny vs AS Furiani Agliani

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Macon vs Saint Quentin


6-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Auxerre(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
US Orleans U19 vs Lyonnais U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Air Bel(U19)


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Marseille(U19)


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Lille Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs AS Monaco

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs OGC Nice

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - French National League
Sochaux vs Avranches

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - French National League
Versailles 78 vs SO Cholet

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - German 3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Saarbrucken

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs SC Verl

0-1

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Blumenthaler SV(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

4-0

9-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

1-3

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs RW Oberhausen (U17)

3-1

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)

1-3

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfL Bochum

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Hamburger

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Greuther Furth(U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Berliner AK 07(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SV Sandhausen(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-3

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Koln(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Schalding Heining

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs Nurnberg B

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs FC Schweinfurt

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Eintracht Bamberg vs DJK Vilzing

0-0

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs FV Illertissen

4-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner AK 07

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hansa Rostock Am.

3-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs TUS BW Lohne

2-3

4-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Meppen vs FC Kilia Kiel

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs TuS Koblenz

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs FC Gutersloh

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Lippstadt

0-1

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs SSVg Velbert

0-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs RW Oberhausen

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Landsberger vs SV Heimstetten

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs VfR Mannheim

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Medeama SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Europa Point FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup
Acharnaikos vs A.E. Kifisia F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup
Pas Giannina vs Volos NFC

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup
Asteras Kesarianis vs Panserraikos F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs AEK Athens II

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Panserraikos U19 vs Pas Giannina(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Almere City FC vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Heracles Almelo

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Almere City AM

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs HHC Hardenberg

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs FC Lisse

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs VV Katwijk

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs ACV Assen

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdam

4-0

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Lee Man vs Southern District

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Resources Capital FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Sham Shui Po

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Paksi SE

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Tarpa SC (U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MTK Budapest Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-4

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs HK Kopavogur

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs KR Reykjavik

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs Fram Reykjavik

3-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Keflavik

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Odisha FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Barito Putera

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persib Bandung

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Kalteng Putra

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Sanat Naft

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahr Raz FC vs Chadormalou Ardakan

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Damash Gilan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Molasani vs Naft Gachsaran

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:40 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Galway United vs Bohemians

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:45 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Shamrock Rovers Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Peamount United Women\'s vs Treaty United Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Sligo Rovers Women\'s vs Cork City Women\'s

3-0

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Athlone Women\'s vs DLR Waves Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Bohemians Women\'s vs Wexford Youths Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Roma Youth

3-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Palermo Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Vicenza Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Perugia Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FC Sudtirol Youth vs Cittadella Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Napoli Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Parma Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Renate AC Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Alessandria Youth

4-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Spal Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Ternana Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Bari Youth vs Spezia Youth

1-2

2-5
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Crotone Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Como Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs AC Milan

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Bologna

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Torino

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Calcio Lecco

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs FC Bari 1908

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Palermo

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Ternana

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Sampdoria

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women\'s vs Como 2000 Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Pro Patria

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Atalanta(U23) vs Albinoleffe

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Arzignano Valchiampo vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Lumezzane

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Triestina

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs Giana Erminio

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Victor San Marino vs Sangiuliano City


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gallipoli vs Matera


0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Ivory Coast Division 1
FC Mouna vs San Pedro

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reilac Shiga vs Criacao Shinjuku

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Honda FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s vs Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Oita Trinita

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fujieda MYFC

2-0

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:30 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Arys vs FK Aktobe B

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Ekibastuz

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Yassy Turkistan

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Kenya Police FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Muranga vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Sejong Vanesse FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Yeoju Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Geoje Citizen

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Busan I\'Park B vs Gangwon B

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Fushe Kosova

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Dukagjini

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:15 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Arabi Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al Kuwait SC

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Jelgava

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Auda Riga

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Tukums-2000 II

3-0

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs AFA Olaine

4-1

11-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Banga Gargzdai

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Vilnius BFA

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Panevezys B

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Babrungas

5-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai B vs Garliava

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Transinvest Vilnius vs Ekranas

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Club America

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Artesanos Metepec

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Los Cabos United

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chilpancingo vs CF Pachuca II


0-2
Sat 7, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chilangos vs Ciervos FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Poza Rica vs Caja Oblatos CFD

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Celaya FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Chivas Guadalajara(U23) vs Atlas(U23)


3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Monterrey(U23) vs FC Juarez(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Mexico U23
Cruz Azul(U23) vs Pumas UNAM(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Mexico U23
Pachuca(U23) vs Tigres UANL(U23)

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-05:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-01:45 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Flacara Falesti

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Victoria Bardar

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Saxan Ceadir Lunga vs Olimp Comrat

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia Buiucani vs FC Balti

1-2

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Decic Tuzi

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs OFK Mladost DG

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Jezero Plav

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Wydad Casablanca

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Maghreb Fez

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Barnet F.C.

2-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Altrincham

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Halifax Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
York City vs Bromley

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Chesterfield

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Southend United

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Oxford City vs AFC Fylde

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Rochdale

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Kidderminster vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Eastleigh

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
King\'s Lynn vs Buxton FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
South Shields vs Hereford

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Peterborough Sports

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Boston United

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Chorley

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Tamworth vs Darlington

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Southport FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Scunthorpe United vs Brackley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Warrington Town FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-06:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland United vs Christchurch United

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Cashmere Technical vs Wellington Olympic

3-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance vs Shooting Stars SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Doma United vs Bayelsa United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Katsina United

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Gostivar

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Shkupi

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Rabotnicki Skopje

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Voska Sport vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo Kocani vs Kamenica Sasa

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Dundela FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Dergview FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Ards FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Newington Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Knockbreda

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Bangor FC vs Annagh United

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Newry City

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Loughgall FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-3

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glenavon FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kjelsas IL vs Grorud IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kvik Halden vs Gjovik Lyn

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullern vs Strommen

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Stjordals Blink

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lysekloster vs Frigg FK

2-2

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Fana vs Os Turn Fotball

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Gjellerasen IF vs Skedsmo FK

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Sogndal Fotball B vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Eidsvold TF

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Loddefjord

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Eiger vs Bremnes

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs FK Vidar

2-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Brodd

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Pors Grenland

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Verdal vs Orkla

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Tiller IL

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tronder-Lyn vs Steinkjer FK

0-2

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Follo

0-1

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Moss

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Mjondalen

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
IL Hodd vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Viking

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:10 - Oman Sultan Cup
Saham vs Nizwa

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Omani League
Sur Club vs AL-Nahda

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs UMECIT FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-00:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs 2 de Mayo

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Carapegua

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America vs 12 de Octubre

3-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Cienciano

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-00:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

3-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

3-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Odra Opole Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Widzew lodz Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Sokol Kleczew

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Gedania Gdansk

1-2

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Byt. OdrzaNski vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs GKS Wikielec

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs LKS Lomza

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Czarni Polaniec

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Swidniczanka Swidnik

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Notec Czarnkow

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Turza Slaska vs Carina Gubin

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Luzino

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chełmianka Chełm vs Wislanie Jaskowice

1-2

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LZS Starowice Dolne vs Rekord Bielsko

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs Elana Torun

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Karkonosze J. Gora

3-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Karpaty Krosno

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Sokol Sieniawa

2-3

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Vineta Wolin

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Victoria Sulejowek

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elbląg vs Pilica Białobrzegi

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Pniowek Pawlowice

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Dobre Miasto vs Rominta Goldap

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Rakow Czestochowa B

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Polonia Sroda

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs MKS Kluczbork

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs LKS Lodz

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Stal Mielec

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Ruch Chorzow vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Krakow vs Znicz Pruszkow

3-1

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Plock vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Olimpia Grudziadz

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
APLG Gdansk Women\'s vs SMS Lodz Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Pogon Szczecin Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Pogon Tczew Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Os Sandinenses vs Dumiense

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fatima(U19) vs Alcochetense(U19)


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Caldas SC (U19)


0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vianense U19 vs Mondinense(U19)


9-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Gondomar(U19) vs Valadares Gaia(U19)


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs Sanjoanense(U19)


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amarante(U19) vs Leixoes U19


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sacavenense(U19) vs CD Mafra(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Anadia(U19) vs UD Oliveirense(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Varzim U19


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Pacos Ferreira B(U19) vs AD Nogueirense U19


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs UD Oliveirense

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Pacos Ferreira vs Vilaverdense

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs Leixoes

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Lusitania Lourosa(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academico Viseu(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


4-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Porto(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Lusitania Dos Acores(U19)


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Chaves(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs Gil Vicente

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Farense vs Vizela

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Rio Ave

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Torreense Women\'s vs Maritimo Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s vs SL Benfica Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vianense vs Felgueiras

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Canelas 2010

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Oliveira do Hospital vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Sporting CP B vs Alverca

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Gharafa SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Shamal vs Al Markhiya

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Araz Nakhchivan

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabail

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs UTA Arad

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs CSM Resita

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Concordia Chiajna

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Progresul Spartac

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs CSC Dumbravita

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Alexandria vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Gloria Buzau

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
LPS HD Clinceni vs Afumati

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs Vointa Lupac

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Tricolorul Breaza

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs ACS Viitorul Simian

3-1

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Cozia Calimanesti vs ACS Flacara Horezu

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Soimii Lipova

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs CSM Bacau

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Oltul Curtisoara

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Univ. din Alba Iuli vs Avantul Reghin

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Progresul Fundulea

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Kids Tampa Brasov

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s vs FCM Targu Mures Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs CSM Alexandria Women\'s

6-0

8-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala B vs Mashuk-KMV

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Sevastopol vs Rubin Yalta

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs SKA Rostov

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Dynamo Vologda

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Strogino Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs FK Spartak Tambov

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Forte Taganrog vs Amkar Perm

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Metallurg Lipetsk

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Chertanovo Moscow vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Avangard Kursk vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Rodina Moskva II vs FC Novosibirsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov

0-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Orenburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs FK Krasnodar Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs Folgore/Falciano

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs San Giovanni

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Lewaa

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Suqoor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Zlfe

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Mudhar

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al Entesar

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al-Shoalah

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Najran

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Hilal SFC

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Wehda FC vs Al-Feiha

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Khaleej vs Al-Raed

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Jeel Youths


2-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al-Hazm Youths


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Jeddah Youth vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


0-6
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians vs Ayr United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Dundee United

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen\'s Park vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Nairn County

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Strathspey Thistle

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Banks O\'Dee vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Fraserburgh

0-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Annan Athletic

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Stirling Albion

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Kelty Hearts

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Spartans

1-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Peterhead

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Dumbarton

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo\'ness United vs Hearts Reserve

0-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs East Kilbride

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Gala Fairydean

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Motherwell FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Heart of Midlothian FC vs Hibernian FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Kilmarnock

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Women\'s Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Women\'s vs Vojvodina Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Vojvodina

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Jedinstvo UB vs FK Sloboda Uzice

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Indjija

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MSK Zilina

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FK Kosice

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs MSK Puchov

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs STK Samorin

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Povazska Bystrica

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Dolny Kubin

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spisska Nova Ves vs FC Petrzalka

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Slavia TU Kosice

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Stara Lubovna vs FTC Filakovo

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Partizan Bardejov

4-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs Velke Ludince

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Hamsik Academy

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Jednota Banova

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs Spartak Myjava Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Tatran Presov Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women\'s vs Trencin Women\'s

0-0

8-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s vs Topolcany Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Bravo

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NS Mura

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs ND Gorica

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs ND Dravinja

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Bistrica

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs Jadran Dekani

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - South Africa First League
Orbit College vs Marumo Gallants FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs JDR Stars

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Upington City FC vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Milford

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
FC Barcelona B Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo B Women\'s vs Lostrego CF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Ciudad Alcala Women\'s vs Cadiz Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Tenerife Women\'s B vs CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s vs Murcia Feminas Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Zaragoza CFF B Women\'s vs Riudoms Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Girona

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Osasuna

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Valencia CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Teruel vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Sestao River vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs UD Ibiza

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Merida AD vs Antequera CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Real Madrid Castilla

3-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs UD Melilla(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs CF Platges De Calvia(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs UCD La Canada Atletico(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Gava(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Choco(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs CD Julio Suarez(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs UD Logrones(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs Calavera(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Xerez Deportivo(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Eldense

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Sporting de Gijon

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense CF vs Zamora CF

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Compostela

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valle de Egues vs Barbastro

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Brea

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CE Manresa

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs AD Llerenense

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CF Alondras

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs CD Cabecense

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Alaior

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Arenal


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs UD Poblense

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs Teror

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Atletico Victoria

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Balsicas Atletico vs Alcantarilla

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lerines vs CD Huarte


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs UCD Burlades

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Oberena

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Subiza

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Ardoi

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs FC Bidezarra

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CCD Alberite


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs SD Borja

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Ebro vs CD Carinena

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs La Solana

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Huracan de Balazote

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Torrijos

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs San Clemente

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CF Vimenor

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Mineros vs AD Siete Villas

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs UC Cartes


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs UD Samano

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs SD Torina

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs U.M. Escobedo

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs CD Touring

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs San Ignacio

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Cultural de Durango

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves C vs Pasaia KE


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs CD Vitoria

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anorga vs CD Padura

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Derio vs Portugalete

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Burriana vs UD Levante B

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs CD Utiel

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Castellon II

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs AD Torrejon CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Galapagar

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Laguna vs SD Almazan

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Palencia

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs UD Torre del Mar

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Malaga City

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s vs Hacken B Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:25 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs IF Sylvia

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs United Nordic

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Karlstad vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Taby

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ariana vs FC Trollhattan

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Norrby IF vs Eskilsminne IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs IK Oddevold

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ahlafors IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Angelholms FF

3-0

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Grebbestads IF

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Stenungsunds IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs FC Gute

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Jarfalla

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Viggbyholms vs IFK Uppsala

2-1

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Enskede IK

0-4

0-8
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Kiruna Ff

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Notvikens IK

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Froso IF

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Trelleborg vs Osterlen FF

2-2

4-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Huddinge IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs FOC Farsta

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs IK Sleipner

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs Ragsveds IF

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Qviding FIF vs Nassjo FF

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Onsala BK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Hittarps IK

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Gefle IF

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Orebro

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads vs Degerfors IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Mjallby AIF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Winterthur

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Yverdon vs Grasshoppers

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Yverdon II

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Vevey Sports 05


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs FC Coffrane

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Naters


3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Echallens

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs Pully Football

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Courtetelle vs Wohlen

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs Langenthal


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs FC Schotz

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Dietikon

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs Koniz

4-0

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs FC Balzers

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs Gossau

4-1

8-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
YF Juventus Zurich vs FC Linth 04

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs SV Hongg

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Freienbach

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Luzern U-21

2-2

4-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs FC Breitenrain

0-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Basel B

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-1

2-5
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Paradiso vs Zurich B

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Young Boys II

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women\'s vs FC Aarau Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women\'s vs FC Thun Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs Phrae United

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs MOF Customs United

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Chanthaburi FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Chiangmai United

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Surin City FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Samut Sakhon City vs Royal Thai Army FC

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Kanchanaburi City vs Lopburi FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Chiangrai FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Welfare Royal Air Force

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs Yala United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kabin United vs Bankhai United

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Maejo United

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin Sugar Khongcheemool vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Pluak Daeng United

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Muang Trang United

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Udon United

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
PT Satun FC vs Nara United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Club Africain

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs U.S.Monastir

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
JS Kairouanaise vs AS Oued Ellil

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Tabarka vs ES Rades

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Kalaa Sport

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs Croissant Msaken

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Sakaryaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Bodrumspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sanliurfaspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Silivrispor

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Sebat Genclikspor

1-2

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Nazillispor

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Isparta 32 Spor vs Iskenderunspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Pendikspor vs Sivasspor

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Trabzonspor(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Rizespor(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Bayrampasa(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Pendikspor(U19) vs Sakaryaspor(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:20 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Ajman Club

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al Bataeh(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Hatta Club U21 vs Ittihad Kalba U21

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Veres Rivne

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:20 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs PFK Aleksandriya

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
UCSA vs Skala 1911 Stryi

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Viktoriya Sumy

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epicentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi vs Khust City

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs Hirnyk-Sport

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kryvbas(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Obolon Kiev(U21) vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs La Luz FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Potencia vs Albion FC (URU)

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs IA Sud America

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs Uruguay Montevideo

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
New England Revolution B vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - USA National independent Football League
Gold Star FC Detroit vs LA Force

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-04:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
OL Reign Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
One Knoxville SC vs Richmond Kickers

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
AGMK vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Neftchi Fergana

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Rayo Zuliano vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C. vs Metropolitanos FC

3-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Angostura FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenarez vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Denbigh Town vs Llanidloes Town

3-0

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llandudno FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Caersws vs Chirk AAA

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Buckley Town

0-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Mold Alexandra vs Porthmadog

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Pontardawe Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abertillery Bluebirds vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Colwyn Bay

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Pontypridd vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs The New Saints

1-0

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Caernarfon Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:15 - Yemen League Division 1
Taliya Taiz vs Al Wehda Sanaa


0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Ittihad Ibb vs Al Ahli Sanaa


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Simba Bhora FC vs Highlanders FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Manica Diamonds

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs ZPC Kariba

3-0

4-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.