AD:

Football Results for Sat 1, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 1, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 1, Oct-20:45 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Bahrain(U17) vs Lebanon(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:15 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Kuwait U17 vs Maldives(U17)


6-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Qatar(U17) vs Iraq(U17)

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
United Arab Emirates(U17) vs Guam(U17)


9-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Jordan(U17) vs Syria(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Palestine(U17) vs Malaysia(U17)

0-0

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Saudi Arabia(U17) vs Myanmar(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Turkmenistan(U17) vs Philippines (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Mauritania(U17) vs Sierra Leone(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Terbuni Puke

2-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs Lushnja KS

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Luzi 2008 vs Skenderbeu Korce

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Turbina Cerrik

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari vs Besa Kavaje

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs FK Kukesi

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs IB Khemis El Khechna

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs MC El Eulma

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs ES Sour El Ghozlane

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs US Chaouia

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
Teleghma vs IRB Ouargla

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs AS Khroub

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
Union Sportive Souf vs Hamra Annaba


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs MC El Eulma(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CA Batna(U21) vs ES Sour Ghozlane U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs US Chaouia(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Annaba U21 vs IB Khemis El Khechna U21

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
NRB Teleghma U21 vs IRB Ouargla (U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Isaac de Benguela vs Wiliete

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Desportivo Huila

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Sporting de Benguela

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Canuelas FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs General Lamadrid

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs El Porvenir

3-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Berazategui

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Mercedes

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Sportivo Penarol

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Colon

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs CA Huracan

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Aldosivi

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Rosario Central

1-3

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Sacachispas

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs San Martin Tucuman

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Alashkert

2-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Lernayin Artsakh

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:45 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney United vs Macarthur FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs FC Liefering

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs SV Lafnitz

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK Linz

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Wolfsberger AC

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs SV Leobendorf

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

4-0

7-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna vs DSV Leoben

1-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SC Golling vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs TSV St. Johann

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs USK Anif

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
OTSU Hallein vs Kuchl

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SVG Reichenau

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SV Fugen

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SC Schwaz

1-1

4-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs Admira Dornbirn

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs SC Rothis

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs FC Lauterach

2-4

4-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:50 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FK Ostrovets

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs Smorgon FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Dinamo Brest

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs FC Slutsk Reserve

0-3

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs KVK Ninove

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Leuven B

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Charleroi B

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Hoogstraten VV

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs St. Gilloise

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Westerlo vs Zulte Waregem

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs KRC Genk

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs KMSK Deinze

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's

3-2

5-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs Zulte Waregem II Women's


4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women's vs Gent B Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's


3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's

1-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KV Mechelen Women's vs Club Brugge Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs White Star Woluwe Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's

0-1

0-7
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Igman Konjic

1-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sloga Doboj

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Bahia

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Serrano RJ


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Rio Sao Paulo vs Nova Cidade RJ


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs Paduano RJ


0-4
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Vasco da Gama Women's vs Serra Macaense RJ Women's


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs IQSL Brasileirinho Women's


28-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Botafogo RJ Women's vs America-RJ Women's


7-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Duque de Caxias Women's


9-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Cabofriense(RJ) Women's vs Perolas Negras RJ Women's


0-5
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Rio De Janeiro RJ Women's vs Rio Sao Paulo Women's


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Flambeau du Centre

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Athletico Olympic vs Top Junior

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Phnom Penh Crown FC vs Visakha FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Nagaworld FC vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Cambodia League
Tiffy Army FC vs PKR Svay Rieng

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:45 - Cambodia League
Boeung Ket FC vs Angkor Tiger FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Santos

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs America MG

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Atletico Ottawa

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-06:10 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs FC Edmonton

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Everton CD

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Municipal Santiago vs Provincial Osorno

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-02:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Deportes Colina

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Provincial Ranco

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Deportes Rengo

4-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs Lautaro de Buin

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Avai FC U20 (SC) vs Brusque(U20)


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Foggia Youth vs Avellino Youth


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Betim (U20) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kavala FC vs Apollon Paralimniou


3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
PAO Vardas vs Aias Gastounis


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
AS Meteora Kalambakas vs Digenis Neochori Oichalia

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
AO Ipato vs Panelefsiniakos


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Almopos Aridaea vs Makedonikos FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Djoliba vs AS Real Bamako

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Guarany CE vs Maracana CE


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Sapucaiense RS


5-0
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Pacajus CE vs Floresta/CE


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Alianza Petrolera

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Fortaleza CEIF

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Bogota FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Volta Redonda


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Goncalense/RJ vs Portuguesa RJ


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:50 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Zagreb vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Vukovar 91 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs HNK Cibalia U19


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Rudes U19

0-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19


3-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Pafos FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs AE Zakakiou

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs MEAP Nisou

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Ayia Napa

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Peyia 2014 vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs MFK Karvina

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs MFK Chrudim

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Prestice vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Admira Praha

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Dukla Praha B

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Zbuzany vs Povltava FA

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Plzen B

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Sokol Zivanice

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Usti nad Labem

3-0

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Benesov vs Prepere

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Hradec Kralove

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Banik Ostrava Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

0-2

0-8
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slovan Liberec Women's vs Horni Herspice Women's

3-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
FC Viktoria Plzen Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vitkovice vs Zlin B

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Vrchovina

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Synot Slovacko II

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Unicov

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Kvitkovice

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant vs SK Hranice

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Velke Mezirici

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-1

7-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

3-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs AB Tarnby

2-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs Middelfart

0-4

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs Vanlose IF

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
SfB-Oure vs FA 2000

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Avarta vs Slagelse B&I

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Kjellerup IF

1-1

6-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs B 1909 Odense

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Otterup vs Brabrand IF B

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs ASA Aarhus

2-1

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs BK Skjold

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Aalborg BK Am.

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarup Paarup IF vs Varde_IF

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Djursland vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

0-3

0-7
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Norresundby vs Vejgaard BK

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs Marienlyst

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs Greve

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Kobenhavn vs Næstved B

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Sonderjyske

1-0

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Helsingor

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Brabrand IF

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs AB Gladsaxe


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs BK Frem

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Roskilde vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Nordsjaelland Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women's vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Odense Women's vs Vildbjerg SF Women's


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women's vs Naesby BK Woman's


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman's vs Varde_IF Women's


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


0-7
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


6-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


8-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


6-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


4-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)


2-4
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


3-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Independiente Juniors

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Buhos ULVR

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hungerford Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Basford United F.C. vs Boston United

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough Sports vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - England FA Cup
Hendon vs Herne Bay

1-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Congleton Town vs AFC Fylde

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - England FA Cup
Anstey Nomads vs Shefford Town & Campton

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chester FC vs Hanley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bath City vs Sevenoaks Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Biggleswade Town

2-1

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch vs Braintree Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Coalville Town vs AFC Sudbury

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cheshunt vs Kidderminster

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yate Town vs Bracknell Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hyde United vs Darlington

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity vs Worksop Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weymouth vs Welling United

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Helston Athletic

4-0

7-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Clitheroe vs Bury AFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine vs Farnborough FC

0-2

1-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Berkhamsted FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Lynn vs Kettering Town

4-0

6-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gloucester City vs Merthyr Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Taunton Town vs Walton & Hersham

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Metropolitan Police vs Chippenham Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dulwich Hamlet vs Folkestone Invicta

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond vs Paulton Rovers

2-1

6-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worthing vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bamber Bridge vs Buxton FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford City vs Plymouth Parkway

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Ashington AFC

0-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chorley vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
St Ives Town vs Chasetown

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Romford vs Chelmsford City

0-0

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Beckenham Town vs Binfield

3-2

5-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
South Shields vs Marske United

4-1

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Alvechurch vs Nuneaton Borough

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Three Bridges vs Hereford

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hanwell Town vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Aston Villa Women's vs Manchester United Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Portsmouth

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Peterborough United

0-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Derby County

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Oxford United

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Lincoln City

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Morecambe

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Barnsley

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs Walsall

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Sutton United

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Newport County

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Barrow

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Stevenage FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Colchester United

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Grimsby Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Belper Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Liversedge

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Morpeth Town

0-3

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Radcliffe FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Warrington Rylands

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Marine

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Ashton United

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Aveley vs Margate

3-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Horsham

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Barwell

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Royston Town

2-0

4-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedford Town vs Stourbridge

0-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-2

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

2-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Harrow Borough

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Tiverton Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Poole Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs North Leigh

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Truro City

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Preston North End

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Birmingham

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Swansea City

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Burnley

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Norwich City

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Middlesbrough

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Queens Park Rangers

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Manchester United U21

5-1

6-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Chelsea FC U21 vs Leicester City(U21)

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
West Ham United(U21) vs Crystal Palace U21

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Liverpool U21 vs Arsenal U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Everton

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Newcastle

0-3

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Harju JK Laagri vs FC Elva

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu JK Charma vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

3-0

7-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Raplamaa JK

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Parnu JK Vaprus

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka Women's vs Tabasalu Women's

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

6-0

11-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

2-1

4-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
KuPS Akatemia Women's vs FC Sport Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
TPS Turku Women's vs Ilves Tampere II Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs ONS Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis vs PeKa

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs Kapylan Pallo

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
KuPS Akatemia vs Lahden Reipas

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs EPS Espoo

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs FC Jazz Pori

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Klubi 04

0-1

0-6
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
MuSa vs SalPa Salo

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs VJS Vantaa

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs OTP Oulu

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Narpes Kraft

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs JS Hercules

1-1

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs VIFK Vaasa

0-1

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Inter Turku Am

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs Gnistan

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs Jaro

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PIF Pargas vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Metz vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Quevilly Rouen

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Le Havre

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Paris FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Amiens SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Bastia

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Guingamp B

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Rennais B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs Saint Malo

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Beauvais vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Caen B

1-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evreux vs Racing Club de France

0-2

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs FC Chambly

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Vannes OC

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Colmar

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Metz B

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ES Wasquehal vs Epinal

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs ASM Belfort

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Racing Besancon vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

2-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olympique Ales vs RC Grasse

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Jura Sud Foot

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Priest vs Hyeres

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs FC Sete 34

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Aubagne

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Canet Roussillon vs Lyon Duchere

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Auxerre B

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs Lorient B


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
GOAL FC vs Andrezieux

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Bordelais vs Angers II

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saumur OL. vs Romorantin

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Bourges 18

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Vierzon Foot vs FC Nantes B

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)


9-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Bordeaux U19


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Istres(U19)


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Marseille(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women's vs Rodez Aveyron Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women's vs Paris FC Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women's vs ASJ Soyaux Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women's vs Guingamp Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs OGC Nice

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica(U17) vs Nicaragua(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Spaeri FC

0-4

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Hallescher FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Elversberg vs SC Verl

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:15 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Dynamo Dresden

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)


1-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Magdeburg(U17)


1-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)


6-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Nurnberg (U17)


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


3-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


5-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)


2-6
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs VfB Stuttgart

2-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FC Union Berlin

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfL Bochum

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Monchengladbach

4-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

1-2

4-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Berliner AK 07(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Darmstadt U19 vs Nurnberg (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Reutlingen(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Bonner SC (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
VfB Hilden(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

2-0

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Bochum(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs SV Lichtenberg 47

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs FC St. Pauli II

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Phonix Lubeck

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs FSV Frankfurt

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wattenscheid

2-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Bocholt FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wuppertaler SV

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Lynx Gibraltar

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Manchester 62 FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Levadiakos

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Deportivo Sanarate


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs CSyD Sacachispas

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Holland Reserves League
Willem II Reserves vs FC Groningen Reserve

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Holland Reserves League
Almere City Reserve vs Feyenoord Reserve

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
FC Zwolle Reserve vs De Graafschap Reserve

1-2

6-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs OFC Oostzaan

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-4

1-6
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs SV De Treffers

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Quick Boys

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Scheveningen

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Sham Shui Po vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-2

1-5
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Kisvarda

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Budapest Honved

3-0

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Pecsi MFC(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)


2-5
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Hungary U19 League
Szeged Csanad(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women's vs Haladas Viktoria Women's

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women's vs Kelen SC Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs Ujpesti TE Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Iceland Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Vikingur Reykjavik

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women's vs UMF Selfoss Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

2-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women's vs Keflavik Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's vs UMF Afturelding Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women's vs Throttur Reykjavik Women's

0-3

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo FC Samarinda vs Madura United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persebaya Surabaya

2-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Dewa United F.C. vs RANS Nusantara

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar Waropen vs Persipura Jayapura

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSKC Cimahi vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-11:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs PSBS Biak Numfor

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipal Palu BU vs Putra Delta Sidoarjo

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persijap Jepara vs Persela Lamongan

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persegres Gresik United vs PSIM Yogyakarta

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persekat Tegal vs FC Bekasi City

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Nusantara United vs PSCS Cilacap

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipa Pati vs Persikab Bandung

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Riau vs Karo United

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Perserang Serang

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Malavan

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Iran League
Gol Gohar FC vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Iran League
Foolad FC vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Paykan

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirey Tamra vs Hapoel Ironi Karmiel


3-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ganei Tikva vs Hapoel Azor


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:15 - Israel Liga Bet
Beitar Petah Tikva vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:15 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Qalansawe vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:50 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:40 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19


4-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Juventus Youth

3-1

3-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cesena Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Crotone Youth


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Alessandria Youth

3-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs Spal Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Pisa Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Padova Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Vicenza Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Imolese Calcio Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Viterbese Castrense Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Genoa Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Torino

3-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs AS Roma

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs AC Milan

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Pisa

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Frosinone

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cagliari vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Brescia

3-0

6-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs FC Sudtirol

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Ternana

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Genoa

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women's vs Sampdoria Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women's vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Vis Pesaro

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Giugliano

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Monterosi

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Juve Stabia

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Foggia

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese Castrense vs Latina Calcio

0-4

1-5
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-3

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Fidelis Andria

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Gelbison Cilento

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Lys Sassandra vs CO Korhogo

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs AS Indenie Abengourou

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Urawa Reds Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs Nippon Sport Science University Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

0-2

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs Veertien Mie Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women's vs Norddea Hokkaido Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-1

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale

2-1

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki

3-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs YSCC Yokohama

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Wehdat SC vs Al Salt

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al Hussein Irbid

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Aksu

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Atyrau

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Malisheva

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Ferizaj

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:15 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Sahel

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:20 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Jahra

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

2-0

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Metta/LU Riga

3-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs FK Auda Riga

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs FK Smiltene BJSS

3-2

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Salaspils

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs AFA Olaine

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Al Hikma Beirut

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Shabab Al-Sahel

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Siauliai

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs Neptuna Klaipeda

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs Babrungas

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Sabah FA

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Petaling Jaya City

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Melaka United

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sarawak vs PB Pahang

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Zebbug Rangers vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Gudja United

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Sirens

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club America

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Pumas UNAM

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Aguacateros CDU


2-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Angelopolis vs Calor de San Pedro


0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Tritons Vallarta MFC


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Club Leon Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-02:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women's vs Cruz Azul Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women's vs Deportivo Toluca Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Necaxa U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Pachuca U20

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Victoria Bardar


1-7
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Flacara Falesti vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Olimp Comrat

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Balti

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Khoromkhon Club

0-0

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd Western vs Ulaanbaatar City

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Arsenal Tivat

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Mornar

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Jezero Plav

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Ittifaq Marrakech

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Olympique Dcheira

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Ittihad Tanger

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Shan United

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs York City

0-2

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-20:20 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidstone United

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Southend United vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Maidenhead United

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Woking

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Wrexham

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Altrincham

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Bromley

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Eastleigh

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Bradford Park Avenue

3-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs AFC Telford United

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Cashmere Technical vs Miramar Rangers AFC

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Napier City Rovers vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Olympic vs Auckland City

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - New Zealand Women's League
Auckland United Women's vs Western Springs Women's


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs Lokomotiva Skopje

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Besa Doberdoll

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Voska Sport

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Kamenica Sasa


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs FK Gostivar

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Arsimi vs Borec Veles

1-0

9-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Dergview FC

4-1

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Institute FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Newington Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Newry City

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Crusaders FC

2-2

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Kvik Halden

4-0

5-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Staal Jorpeland

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Notodden FK vs Egersunds IK

1-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs Sotra SK

2-1

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Frigg FK

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Alta

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Levanger FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Kjelsas B vs Froya

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ready vs FK Fyllingsdalen

1-0

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs Lokomotiv Oslo

4-1

6-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Grei

3-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Toten

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Aalesund FK B vs Honefoss

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
FF Lillehammer vs Volda TI Fotball

1-3

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Spjelkavik

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Vidar vs Fana

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Lysekloster

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brann B vs Viking B

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Akra

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brodd vs Stord IL

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Sola

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fredrikstad 2 vs Mandalskameratene

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Sprint-Jeloy

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Uraedd FK

3-2

6-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Follo

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Halsen

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Melhus

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Kolstad

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs SK Trygg Lade

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Gjellerasen IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Senja vs IF Floya

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Molde

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
United City FC vs Maharlika FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Azkals Development Team vs Kaya FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

2-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Unia Janikowo

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chrobry Glogow B vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Rekord Bielsko

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs LKS II Lodz

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs Pilica Białobrzegi

3-2

6-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Polonia Bytom


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Unia Skierniewice

0-3

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs LKS Lagow

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Odra Wodzislaw

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

1-2

3-5
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Nysa vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Unia Swarzedz

4-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Szczecin II

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Jarota Jarocin

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Concordia Elblag

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Miedz Legnica II

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Warta Sieradz

0-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gedania Gdansk vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa B vs Carina Gubin

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Vineta Wolin

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

3-4
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs GKS Tychy

1-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech Poznan B

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sp Espinho(U19) vs Leixoes U19


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs AD Nogueirense U19


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Marinhense U19


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sousense(U19) vs Lamego U19


3-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Padroense(U19) vs Luxita(U19)


1-6
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fatima(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Varzim U19 vs Limianos(U19)


4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Arronches e Benfica vs Vianense

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Leiria vs CDC Montalegre

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oliveira do Hospital vs Estrela Amadora

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sanjoanense vs Marialvas

3-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Maio Funchal vs FC Serpa

0-3

0-8
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
GD Joane vs Belenenses SAD

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) vs Leixoes


0-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Agueda vs Pevidem

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Cup
Varzim vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Cup
JD Lajense vs Moreirense

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:45 - Portugal Cup
Os Belenenses vs SCU Torreense

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Benfica Castelo Branco vs Farense

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Tondela(U19)


3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Casa Pia AC U19 vs Belenenses(U19)


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Nacional(U19)


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


4-5
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Uniao Torreense(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


2-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Anadia(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)


4-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs Portimonense

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs GD Estoril Praia

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs SC Braga

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Qatar SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Wakra vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Al-Sadd

1-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Turan Tovuz vs Zira FK

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs FC U Craiova 1948

2-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Progresul Spartac vs Unirea Dej

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs CSM Bacau


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Resita vs Pobeda Star Bisnov


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Blejoi Vispesti


0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vointa Lupac vs Jiul Petrosani


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Muscelul Campulung Elite

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


3-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Somuz Falticeni


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Paulesti vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Farul Constanta B

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Odorheiu Secuiesc


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs CS Sanatatea Cluj


0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Ineu

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Vedita Colonesti

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Kuban Holding

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs Alania B

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Rodina Moskva III

1-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Tver

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs FK Sakhalinets

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs FK Ural-2

0-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FK Khimik-Avgust

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Volgar Astrakhan

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Rodina Moskva

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:45 - Russia First Division
FC Ufa vs Baltika

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Volga Ulyanovsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Makhachkala

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs PFC Sochi

3-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs CSKA Moscow

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women's vs FK Rostov Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Fiorentino

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Cosmos

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP Libertas

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Al-Sharq


3-2
Sat 1, Oct-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Kawkab vs Sajer FC


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Bisha FC vs Al Shuaib


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Al Ansar Medina


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Weg Taif vs Al-Washm


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al Safa(KSA)


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jeel vs Al-Suqoor

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al Najma

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Tai

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al-Adalh

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Ettifaq

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Khaleej vs Al-Baten

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nassr Riyadh Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Ittihad Youths


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Raed Youths


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ansar Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Jeddah Youth vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fateh Youths vs Arar Youths


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

2-1

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers vs Arbroath

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical FC vs Dundee

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen's Park vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Strathspey Thistle

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Brechin City

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Rothes

4-2

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Keith

4-2

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Turriff United

1-1

7-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dunfermline vs Peterhead

0-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Clyde F.C.

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Edinburgh City

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
East Fife vs Stirling Albion

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Albion Rovers FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

2-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stenhousemuir

0-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs East Stirlingshire

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Tranent Juniors

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Bo'ness United

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Dalbeattie Star

2-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Broomhill FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Hearts Reserve vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Celtic 2

1-0

3-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Stirling University FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs East Kilbride

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

3-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Motherwell FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs St. Johnstone

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Glasgow Rangers

0-2

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Vozdovac

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Kolubara

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Young Lions

3-0

8-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Trencin

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs FK Raca

1-0

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MSK Puchov

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs Slovan Giraltovce

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs FTC Filakovo

2-1

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs 1.FK Svidnik

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs Slavia TU Kosice

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Nove Mesto

3-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs SKF Sered

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs Inter Bratislava

3-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NS Mura

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Bravo

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Krka

1-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs Ilirija Ljubljana

1-1

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Nafta

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Krsko

2-2

3-5
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs MM Platinum FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Baroka FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Black Leopards

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's vs FC Barcelona B Women's


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's


4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Santa Teresa B Women's vs Daimiel Women's

5-0

7-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
ADFB La Rambla Women's vs Mislata CF Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs Orientacion Maritima Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CE Europa Women's vs Zaragoza CFF Women's


6-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atleico Malaga Women's vs Madrid CFF B Women's


1-4
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women's vs Friol Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women's vs Madrid CFF Women's

1-0

7-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Villarreal

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Valladolid

2-2

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Barcelona

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Pontevedra

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Racing de Ferrol

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs UE Cornella

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs SD Logrones

1-1

4-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Logrones vs Sabadell

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs CD Puerto Cruz(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)


0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Diocesano(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs CF Damm(U19)


2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Badalona(U19) vs Girona(U19)


3-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)


0-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Sabadell(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Arenas Club de Getxo U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Las Palmas

1-1

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Levante

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Villarreal B vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Ourense

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs Alaves B

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Arnedo vs AD San Juan

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Zaragoza B

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Leganes B vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Alcorcon B vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs UD Llanera

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Deportivo La Coruna B

2-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CD Barco

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Ceuta B

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Inter Manacor

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Mercadal

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
PE Sant Jordi vs Constancia

1-2

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Llosetense

1-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Andratx


2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Tamaraceite

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenerife B

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Panaderia Pulido

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-1

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Cantolagua

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Lagunak

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Valle de Egues

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Subiza

1-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Alesves


2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Pamplona

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Cortes

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Castro

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Atletico Albericia

2-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs UC Cartes

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Revilla

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs San Ignacio

2-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs Pasaia KE

0-0

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

1-1

4-4
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Lagun Onak

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs CD Vitoria

1-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Portugalete

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Patacona

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs Atletico Palencia

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs UD Santa Marta

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


0-1
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico de Porcuna

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs Alingsas Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

0-3

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Taby

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs BK Forward

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Gefle IF

2-1

3-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs GAIS

0-1

1-6
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Torns IF

0-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Stenungsunds IF

0-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Nordvarmland FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Lidkopings FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs IFK Stocksund

0-0

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Kungsangens IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs FC Gute

2-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Kiruna Ff

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Gottne IF

2-1

4-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs IFK Ostersund

3-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Sund IF

1-2

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Bergnasets AIK

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Umea FC Akademi

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Storfors AIK

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Eslovs BK

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Hogsby IK

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Osterlen FF

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs IFK Berga

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs IFK Eskilstuna

2-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs United Nordic

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Syrianska FC

1-2

3-5
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Hoganas BK

0-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Tolo IF

2-0

6-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Hittarps IK

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs BK Astrio

1-1

2-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Orebro

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs IK Brage

1-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Halmstads

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Djurgardens

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hammarby

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs St. Gallen

2-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Zurich

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Naters

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs FC Echallens

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs FC Vevey Sports 05

2-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs Portalban/Gletterens

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Martigny Sports

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs Chenois

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Emmenbrucke

3-0

4-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Concordia Basel

0-4

0-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs FC Black Stars Basel

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs Solothurn

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Tuggen

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Uzwil

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs SV Hongg

1-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Grasshoppers U21

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Winterthur U21

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs ASC Kreuzlingen

2-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs Weesen

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs YF Juventus Zurich

3-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Chiasso

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs Bavois

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Baden vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-1

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Zurich B

3-1

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women's vs FC Zurich Frauen Women's

0-4

3-5
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women's vs Rapperswil-Jona Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women's vs FC Aarau Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women's vs Yverdon Women's

1-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Tishreen SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hang Yuan Women's vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women's

2-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hualien Women's vs Taipei Bravo Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Khujand vs Faizkand

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Muang Thong United

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Khonkaen United

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Sukhothai FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Krabi FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs Phrae United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen FC vs Mahasarakham United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Assumption United FC

3-1

5-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs ACDC FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Young Singh United


4-3
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Pluak Daeng United


0-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Chiangrai Lanna


7-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Pathum Thani University

0-4

2-8
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Siam FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Sisaket United


1-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kohkwang vs Pattaya Dolphins


3-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kanjanapat Group vs Ang Thong FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Nan FC


1-1
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Thonburi United

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi vs Songkhla FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Pattani


5-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sakaryaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

2-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Rizespor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Eyupspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Pendikspor vs Goztepe

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Somaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Inegolspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Erokspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Menemenspor vs Duzcespor

1-0

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Amedspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Balikesirspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Kirklarelispor

1-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Zonguldak

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderun FK vs Belediye Vanspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Pazarspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-2

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Usakspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

1-1

1-5
Sat 1, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

1-3

3-4
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

1-3

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Istanbulspor(U19)

1-0

6-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al Fujairah

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Fursan Hispania vs Baynounah

1-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Wasl FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Ajman Club

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Khor Fakkan

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Blacks Power vs Bidco Bul FC

0-4

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Express FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Busoga United

3-0

5-0
Sat 1, Oct-18:15 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-4

1-6
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Dnipro-1

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-3

0-5
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
SC Poltava vs FK Chernihiv

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-13:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs CS Cerrito

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Danubio FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool Montevideo

1-2

1-3
Sat 1, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs Tacuarembo

0-0

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Defensor(U19) vs Boston River(U19)


7-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)


1-3
Sat 1, Oct-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Atlanta United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
San Diego Wave Women's vs North Carolina Courage Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs New Mexico United

0-0

0-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs Pakhtakor-79


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Unired vs Andijan II


1-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs FK Do'stlik Tashkent


0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Navbahor Namangan

1-1

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Hermanos Colmenares

3-1

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Phu Tho vs Hue FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Viettel

0-0

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Binh Dinh FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

1-0

5-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Cefn Druids vs Llanidloes Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holyhead Hotspur vs Mold Alexandra

0-1

2-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Prestatyn Town FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Penrhyncoch

1-0

2-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Barry Town United vs Taffs Well

0-1

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Afan Lido

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Pontardawe Town

1-2

1-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Ynyshir Albions

4-0

4-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Haverfordwest County

0-0

1-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Pontypridd vs Caernarfon Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Aberystwyth Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 1, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Penybont FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 1, Oct-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

1-2

2-4
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Harare City

1-0

1-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-1

0-2
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Chicken Inn

0-2

0-3
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs ZPC Kariba

1-0

3-0
Sat 1, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Cranborne Bullets

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus