AD:

Football Results for Sat 24, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 24, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Arbaa vs US Biskra

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Oran

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs ES Setif

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs HB Chelghoum Laid

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
El Bayadh vs JS Kabylie

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
IB Khemis El Khechna vs CA Batna

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs NA Hussein Dey

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs SC Mecheria

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs ES Ben Aknoun

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs ASM Oran

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs MC Saida

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:15 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
OM Medea(U21) vs ASM Oran(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs MC Saida (U21)

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
GC Mascara(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs ES Ben Aknoun(U21)

1-3

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Interclube Luanda


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Wiliete

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs CD Lunda Sul

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Dragao vs Recreativo Libolo


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Sportivo Dock Sud

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs CA Fenix Pilar

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Excursionistas BsAs

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs Sportivo Barracas

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Ferro Carril Oeste Women's vs El Porvenir Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Huracan Women's vs Social Atletico Television Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Boca Juniors

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs CA Banfield

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Riestra

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs San Telmo

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Flandria

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Almirante Brown

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-01:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Almagro

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-09:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women's vs Gold Coast United Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-11:10 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Peninsula Power Women's vs Mitchelton Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs SV Donau Wien

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women's vs BW Linz Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs ASV Drassburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Kremser

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs SC Weiz

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SC Kalsdorf

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Junge Wikinger Ried

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SC Golling

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs Bischofshofen

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs SC Kundl

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs Kitzbuhel

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SPG Silz Motz vs SC Schwaz

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Gofis vs Rheindorf Altach B

5-3

5-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs RW Rankweil

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Rotenberg

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs SC Rothis

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs SC Bregenz

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:45 - Bahrain Cup
Bahrain SC vs Sitra

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:45 - Bahrain Cup
Al Khaldiya vs Al Hala

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:45 - Bahrain Cup
Um Alhassam vs Qalali

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Bahrain Cup
Shabab Manama vs Malkiya

4-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq vs East Riffa

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Bahrain Cup
Buri vs Al Tadamun Buri

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs FC Gomel Women's

7-0

12-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs ABFF Women's(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:30 - Belgian Cup
FCV Dender EH vs SC Dikkelvenne

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:30 - Belgian Cup
RWD Molenbeek vs Oudenaarde

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lommel SK vs RAAL La Louvière

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Racing Mechelen

1-0

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Leuven B

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs Charleroi B

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Francs Borains

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Rupel Boom

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Belgian Woman's Cup
Anderlecht Women's vs RAEC Mons Women's

5-0

8-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Belgian Woman's Cup
Westerlo Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:15 - Belgian Woman's Cup
Club Brugge Women's vs Svelta Melsele Women's


3-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women's vs Internacional (RS) Women's


4-1
Sat 24, Sep-04:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Cuiaba MT(U23) vs Bragantino(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Brusque SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico PE vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Paduano RJ

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Sao Goncalo / Niteroi

1-2

1-6
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs 7 De Abril RJ

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campo Grande RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serrano RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Marilia (SP)

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ferroviario Do Cabo PE vs Clube Atletico Pernambucano


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Athletico Olympic

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Bumamuru

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-03:45 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Valour

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-03:00 - Chile Cup
CD Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Melipilla

0-0

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Rangers Talca

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs General VelAsquez

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Beijing BSU

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Wuhan Yangtze River FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Beijing Guoan

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC

1-2

3-4
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FK Ostrovets

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Artsul RJ U20 vs Americano(U20)

1-3

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Smorgon FC vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr

1-3

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Galatasaray vs Istanbulspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense SC(U20) vs Camboriu SC(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Minas Boca/MG (U20) vs Santarritense/MG(U20)

2-0

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Skra Czestochowa

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Gostivar vs FK Shkendija

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Shelbourne Women's vs Bohemian Dublin Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:15 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan

3-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-3

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Slavia Sofia

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs NK Celje

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Volos NFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Niki Volos vs Lamia

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Almopos Aridaea

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Iraklis Larisa vs Anagennisi Karditsa

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Kalamata AO

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Rigas Futbola skola


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Backa Topola

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Giresunspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kastoria AO vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

4-0

7-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
POFC Botev Vratsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Poseidon Nea Michaniona vs Makedonikos FC


2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-03:00 - Club Friendly
Oriental vs CA Villa Teresa

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Fortaleza CEIF

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cucuta vs Real Santander

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
San Jose FC vs Municipal Turrialba

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Jarun

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Rudes Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Solin

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Zbuzany

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Povltava FA

3-3

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Benesov

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Banik Most Sous

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Hradec Kralove B

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Sokol Brozany

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Horni Herspice Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slovan Liberec Women's vs Banik Ostrava Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Banik Ostrava B

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Blansko

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Frydlant

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Dalum vs VSK Aarhus

0-3

1-5
Sat 24, Sep-15:45 - Denmark 3. Division
FA 2000 vs Naesby BK

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
AB Tarnby vs Ishoj IF

0-0

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Middelfart vs IF Lyseng

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Vanlose IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Djursland vs Odder IGF

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs Bronshoj

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Greve

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Kobenhavn vs Avarta

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Næstved B

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Otterup vs Varde_IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Aalborg BK Am. vs Vejgaard BK

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs ASA Aarhus

4-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Karlslunde vs Holbaek

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herstedoster vs KFUM Roskilde

2-2

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs OKS Odense

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs BK Frem

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Jammerbugt


3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Kolding BK Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:45 - Denmark Woman's League
Nordsjaelland Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women's vs Osterbro IF Woman's


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women's vs Naesby BK Woman's


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Odense Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's


1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Vildbjerg SF Women's


2-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Libertad FC vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs America de Quito

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs St Albans City

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Cheshunt vs Tonbridge Angels

0-2

3-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Slough Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Worthing

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Taunton Town vs Chelmsford City

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Bath City

3-0

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Eastbourne Borough

0-2

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town vs Widnes FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Walton & Hersham vs Southall FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cirencester Town vs Paulton Rovers

2-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Uxbridge vs Bedfont Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harlow Town vs Ashford Town (Middx)

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chatham Town vs Stowmarket Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sittingbourne vs Burgess Hill Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Evesham United vs Lymington Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Halesowen Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashford United vs Three Bridges

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Binfield

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bashley vs Melksham Town

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lincoln United vs Carlton Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts vs Chipstead FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Prescot Cables vs Worksop Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sheffield FC vs Ossett United

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Totton vs Berkhamsted FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Dereham Town vs Spalding United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bristol Manor Farm vs Bideford AFC

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United vs Clitheroe

1-2

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Coleshill Town vs Leek Town

2-1

4-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Colne vs Consett AFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
North Shields vs Runcorn Linnets

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Tavistock AFC vs Didcot Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bootle vs Dunston UTS

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Boldmere St Michaels vs Chasetown

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Long Eaton United vs Loughborough Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wroxham vs Lowestoft Town

1-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Witham Town vs Ware

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian FC Kent vs Whitehawk

0-3

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sevenoaks Town vs Hertford Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanworth Villa vs Littlehampton Town

0-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cray Valley PM vs East Thurrock United

2-1

5-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harborough Town vs Shepshed Dynamo

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hinckley Leicester Road vs Cambridge City

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
New Salamis FC vs Coggeshall Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - England FA Trophy
Thatcham Town vs AFC Dunstable

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Wycombe Wanderers

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Port Vale

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Cambridge United

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - England League One
Forest Green Rovers vs Exeter City

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Stockport County

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Swindon

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Crawley Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Gillingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Rochdale

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Leyton Orient

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Carlisle

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Workington vs Skelmersdale United


2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Guiseley

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Stalybridge Celtic

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Marine

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Morpeth Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Lancaster City

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Belper Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Whitby Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Atherton Collieries

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Liversedge vs Warrington Rylands

2-1

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Corinthian Casuals

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Lewes

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Potters Bar Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Aveley vs Herne Bay

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Bishop's Stortford

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Enfield Town

1-1

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Kingstonian

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Haringey Borough

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Kings Langley

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Hednesford Town

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedford Town vs Ilkeston Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Royston Town

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Hitchin Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Nuneaton Borough

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Redditch United

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Mickleover Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Leiston FC

0-1

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Bracknell Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs North Leigh

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Gosport Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Yate Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Hendon

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Plymouth Parkway

1-4

4-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Dorchester Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs FC Tallinn

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

5-1

11-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's vs TPS Turku Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs Ilves Tampere II Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
KuPS Akatemia Women's vs VJS Vantaa Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
ONS Women's vs Honka Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs Pallokerho-35 Women's

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs LaPa

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs FC Futura

2-2

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs FC Kiffen

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs Atlantis

2-2

3-4
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs JIPPO

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs KaaPo Kaarina

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs GrIFK

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs HJS Akatemia

1-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Tampere United

3-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs GBK Kokkola

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JJK Jyvaskyla

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs SJK Akatemia

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs PEPO Lappeenranta

2-1

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs Jaro

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Saran(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Nancy(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Niort(U19)


3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Nantes U19


4-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs La Roche VF(U19)


2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Monaco U19

1-4

3-5
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Blagnac(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Rodez Aveyron Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Dijon Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Laos vs Maldives

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy U18 vs Serbia(U18)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina vs Honduras

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Madagascar vs Congo

1-2

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs Belgium(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Portugal(U18)

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Cote d'Ivoire vs Togo

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U21) vs Georgia(U21)

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
England(U20) vs Morocco(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bolivia vs Senegal

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U21) vs Cyprus(U21)

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tanzania vs Uganda

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia(U20) vs France(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa vs Sierra Leone

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Curacao

2-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U19 vs Cyprus(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay(U17) vs Israel(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Iceland(U18)

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U21) vs Switzerland(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Austria(U18)

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U18) vs Norway(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Russia(U21) vs Kazakhstan(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U18) vs Spain U18

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan vs Russia

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs Finland(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Australia(U20) vs Chile(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania vs Benin

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hong Kong, China vs Myanmar

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
India vs Singapore

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Friendly Internationals
Solomon Islands vs Fiji

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Vanuatu vs Papua New Guinea

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


2-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)


2-4
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:55 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Augsburg B

4-2

6-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs Wacker Burghausen

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs TSV Buchbach

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Bayern Munich B

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs SV Heimstetten

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs FV Illertissen

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs DJK Vilzing

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Havelse

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs VfR Wormatia Worms

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Preuben Munster

2-2

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
OSC Bremerhaven vs Union 60 Bremen

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Hof vs SpVgg Weiden

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Fernwald vs SV Neuhof

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Kirchanschoring vs TSV Kottern-St. Mang

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rot-Weiss Hadamar vs SV Steinbach 1920

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Blumenthaler SV vs SV Hemelingen

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs TUS Osdorf

3-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Jagersburg vs FV Dudenhofen

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schott Mainz vs Kirchberg

5-0

7-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Giessen vs SCV Griesheim

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Solola FC


1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Koninklijke HFC

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs FC Lisse

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs VV Katwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
OFC Oostzaan vs Kozakken Boys

0-2

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys

3-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Volendam Am.

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Spakenburg

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-4

0-7
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ujpesti TE Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs Diosgyori VTK Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Kelen SC Women's

6-0

13-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Valur Women's

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Treaty United

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Bohemians

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Ganei Tikva

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa vs Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Maccabi Bnei Jadida


4-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ms Ahva Kafr Manda vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil


2-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:45 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-11:30 - Israel U19 Cup
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19


1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:50 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:55 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

2-0

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)


6-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19


2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)


2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)


3-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Israel U19 League
Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19


1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Parma Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Mantova

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Padova

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Triestina

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Novara Calcio

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Albinoleffe

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Renate AC

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs ArzignanoChiampo

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Pontedera

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Sassari Torres

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Rimini

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Ancona

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Virtus Entella

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Fermana

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alessandria vs Carrarese

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese Calcio vs US Fiorenzuola

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Picerno

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs ACR Messina

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Turris Neapolis

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Viterbese Castrense

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Avellino

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Crotone

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Audace Cerignola

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Taranto Sport

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs Levico Terme

3-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ostia Mare vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Seravezza


2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Atletico Uri

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nola 1925 vs Portici

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Arzachena

2-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Verspah Oita

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nagano Parceiro Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women's vs Omiya Ardija Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women's vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Ventforet Kofu

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-2

1-6
Sat 24, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Kagoshima United

2-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs FC Mokpo

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Geoje Citizen

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Yeoju FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Nevezis

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Macao FA Cup
CD Monte Carlo vs Benfica de Macau

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Kuala Lumpur City

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Mazatlan FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Pumas UNAM

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Tho Mayas


3-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Gavilanes Matamoros


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca B

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs Coras De Nayarit

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs CD Zitacuaro

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Raya2 Expansion

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Club Chivas Tapatio

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women's vs FC Juarez Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Atlas U20

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Mazatlan(U20)

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs FK Podgorica

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Kom

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs Otrant

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Wydad Temara

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Wydad Fes

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs USM Oujda

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Chinland

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Scunthorpe United vs Dorking Wanderers

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Torquay United

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barnet F.C.

2-2

5-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
York City vs Notts County

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Solihull Moors

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Gateshead

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Southend United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League
Maidstone United vs Chesterfield

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Peterborough Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Boston United

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Brackley Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Leamington

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Kidderminster

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Spennymoor Town

2-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Scarborough Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Kings Lynn

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Gloucester City

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-06:00 - New Zealand Women's League
Southern United Women's(NZL) vs Auckland United Women's

0-3

0-7
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs Moss

0-3

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Orn-Horten

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs FK Arendal

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Kvik Halden

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Gjovik Lyn

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Frigg FK

0-4

4-4
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Oppsal vs Froya

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grei vs Sandvikens

2-2

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Nordstrand

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Ready

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Forde IL

0-0

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Raufoss II

2-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Toten

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs FF Lillehammer

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Brodd

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Fana

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs Sandnes B

5-0

7-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Bremnes

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Sparta Sarpsborg 2

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs IL Express

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Start Kristiansand B vs Sprint-Jeloy

0-1

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Vindbjart

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Halsen vs Fredrikstad 2

1-2

2-7
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Uraedd FK vs Fram Larvik

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Randesund IL

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Bodo Glimt 2

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
SK Trygg Lade vs Rosenborg B

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Orkla

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Innstranden vs Tiller IL

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Melhus vs Strindheim IL

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Steinkjer FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Nardo FK

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

2-1

5-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Mozambique(U23) vs Mauritius (U23)

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Madagascar U23 vs Seychelles(U23)

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Mauritania(U23) vs Togo U23

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Namibia(U23) vs Angola(U23)

0-3

0-6
Sat 24, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Club Rubio Nu

0-2

1-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Guarani de Trinidad

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Club Guarani

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Guairena FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Azkals Development Team vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

1-2

2-6
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs BTP Stal Brzeg

4-1

6-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs KS Blonianka Blonie

3-1

6-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Unia Tarnow

5-0

7-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Unia Solec Kujawski

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Bron Radom

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Cartusia Kartuzy

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Stolem Gniewino

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Polonia Warszawa

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

3-0

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Tczew Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

2-0

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Loures(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Marinhas(U19)


1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Limianos(U19) vs Desportivo Trofense(U19)


2-3
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-3

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs FC Bihor Oradea

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Targu Secuiesc

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Pucioasa

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Municipal Brasov

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Flacara Horezu vs Minerul Costesti

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Olimpic Zarnesti

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Viitorul Daesti

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs CSO Plopeni


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Rapid Brodoc

2-2

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti II

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Ansar Youths


8-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-3
Sat 24, Sep-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Hajer Youths


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Fateh Youths


0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Jeddah Youth


2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Clyde F.C. vs Caernarfon Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Cove Rangers vs Raith Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Peterhead vs Elgin City

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Arbroath vs East Fife

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Buckie Thistle FC vs Linfield FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Brechin City

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Montrose vs Kilmarnock(U21)

1-0

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Huntly

0-0

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Formartine United

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Rothes

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Brora Rangers

2-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Deveronvale

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Scottish Highland Football League
Banks O'Dee vs Forres Mechanics

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Gretna 2008

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Spartans

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs East Stirlingshire

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Edinburgh University FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-0

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs FK Rad Beograd

1-2

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs FK Poprad

2-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slovan Giraltovce vs Namestovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs Tesla Stropkov

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Inter Bratislava vs Jednota Banova

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Slovan Galanta

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs MSK Fomat Martin

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs Kovo Belusa

0-1

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs FK Nove Zamky

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs Velke Ludince

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Slovakia Cup
Branc vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
SKF Zilina Women's vs MFK Ruzomberok Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women's vs Spartak Trnava Women's

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's vs Trencin Women's

2-1

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Topolcany Women's vs FK Nove Zamky Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ilirija Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sevilla FC B Women's vs ADFB La Rambla Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo B Women's vs Deportivo La Coruna B Women's


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Juan Grande Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs CDEF Logrono Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
FC Barcelona B Women's vs Fundacion Albacete Women's

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Cordoba Women's


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Sevilla FC Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women's vs Real Betis Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Alhama CF Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Levante Las Planas Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Algeciras vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Real Murcia

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs Eldense

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Real Betis(U19)


0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
San Roque Balompie(U19) vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Villarreal B

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Tenerife

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Leganes

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Coruxo FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Brea

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs CD Arnedo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Espanyol B

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Xerez Deportivo

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs UD Montijo

0-1

4-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Atletico Arteixo

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Atletico Antoniano

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Atletico Espeleno

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CD Manacor

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs UD Collerense

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Penya Independent

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs PE Sant Jordi

3-0

5-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs CD Bullense

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CD Miajadas

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CF Trujillo

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs Avance Ezcabarte

3-0

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Ardoi

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CDFC La Calzada

0-4

1-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Racing Rioja B

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs La Solana

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Toledo

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Manchego Ciudad

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CD Guarnizo

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Gama

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs SD Torina

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Urduliz FT

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs CD Padura

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs CD Touring

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs SD Deusto

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Aurrera de Vitoria

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CE Europa

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Torrent CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Patacona vs Gandia

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Silla CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Athletic Torrellano

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Numancia B


3-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Huracan Melilla

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

2-2

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Alingsas Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Hammarby TFF

0-2

4-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Taby

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Haninge

1-0

7-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Atvidabergs FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Lunds BK

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Angelholms FF

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs FC Trollhattan

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Stenungsunds IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-2

3-6
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Mjolby AI FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Ahlafors IF

1-1

1-5
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Ragsveds IF

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Sandvikens AIK

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Kungsangens IF

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Sund IF

3-0

6-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Gottne IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs IFK Ostersund

0-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Kiruna Ff

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Bodens BK

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Bergnasets AIK

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Sandviks IK

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Ariana

2-3

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Berga

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs IFK Lidingo FK

3-1

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Karlbergs BK

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Hoganas BK

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs BK Astrio

0-1

2-5
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Eskilsminne IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Varbergs GIF FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs US Terre Sainte

2-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs FC Grand Saconnex

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Meyrin

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Sion II

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Concordia Lausanne

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs FC Coffrane

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs Muri

3-0

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Thun U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs Wohlen

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Koniz

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Munsingen

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Neuchatel Xamax(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Dornach vs SR Delemont

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs Langenthal

1-0

2-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Weesen vs Freienbach

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs FC Linth 04

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Lugano U-21


0-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs FC Paradiso

0-4

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Gossau


2-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Baden

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Young Boys II

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Luzern U-21 vs SC Cham

2-1

4-3
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs FC Biel-Bienne

3-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Basel B

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Stade Nyonnais

0-3

0-5
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs SC Kriens

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Bulle

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Rapperswil-Jona Women's vs Young Boys Women's

1-5

1-7
Sat 24, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs Grasshoppers Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Aarau Women's vs FC Luzern Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Yverdon Women's vs St. Gallen Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hang Yuan Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taipei Bravo Women's vs Hualien Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Hua Hin City

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nan FC vs Chiangrai FC


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin Sugar Khongcheemool vs Udon United

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs Inter Bangkok

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Jalor City vs Surat Thani City

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Nonthaburi United

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Saraburi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Phayao FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Chanthaburi FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Lopburi FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Saimit Kabin United vs Banbueng


1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Phuket Andaman

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Nara United

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Warship United FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karsiyaka vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Kalecik

0-2

3-4
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Agri 1970 Spor vs Elazigspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Orduspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahramanmaras vs Karaman FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Karakocan vs Ofspor

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Kusadasispor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Musspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Efeler 09 vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

2-2

3-3
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Arguvan

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Nigde Anadolu

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Nazillispor

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Somaspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Dubai City

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Baynounah vs Al-Rams

2-1

2-4
Sat 24, Sep-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Masfut

0-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Slovenia vs Norway

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Northern Ireland vs Kosovo

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Nations League
Armenia vs Ukraine

0-1

0-5
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Israel vs Albania

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Spain vs Switzerland

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Scotland vs Republic of Ireland

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Cyprus vs Greece

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Serbia vs Sweden

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Sep-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Czech Republic vs Portugal

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovakia(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Denmark(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

4-0

6-1
Sat 24, Sep-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Romania(U19) vs Lithuania(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Turkiye(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

3-1

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovenia(U19) vs Moldova(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Latvia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Greece(U19) vs Andorra(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Gibraltar(U19)

4-0

8-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Wales(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Georgia(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bulgaria(U19) vs Luxembourg(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Spain(U19) vs Albania(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Czech Republic(U19) vs Switzerland(U19)

3-0

3-2
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA River Plate

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Sep-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Boston River

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Mashal Muborak vs FK Andijan

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Nasaf Qarshi II vs Lokomotiv BFK

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs Qizilqum Zarafshon B

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Dak Lak

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
TNG Women's vs Ha Noi Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-15:30 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
TP Ho Chi Minh Woman's vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women's

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Holywell

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Mold Alexandra vs Ruthin Town FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Llandudno FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Cefn Druids

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Conwy Borough FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Chirk AAA vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Barry Town United vs Goytre United

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Briton Ferry Athletic

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Pontardawe Town

1-0

5-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Abergavenny Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Llanelli

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ynyshir Albions vs Carmarthen Town

0-3

1-5
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Flint Town United

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Pontypridd

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Whawha FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Bulawayo City

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Caps United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Highlanders FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs Harare City


0-0
Sat 24, Sep-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Black Rhinos FC

1-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus