AD:

Football Results for Sun 21, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 21, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Teuta Durres

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-3

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Espanol

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs CA Atlas

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Liniers

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Crucero del Norte

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
UAI Urquiza women's vs Estudiantes Caracas Women's


1-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women's vs CA Lanus Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-20:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women's vs Boca Juniors Women's


0-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Independiente

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Tigre

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Chacarita Juniors

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Almagro

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Quilmes

1-0

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs San Martin Tucuman

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Club Atletico Mitre

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs FC Van

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Pine Hills

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Valentine Phoenix

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

4-0

9-0
Sun 21, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Olympic vs Maitland FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs St George City

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-09:20 - Australia New South Wales U20
Central Coast Mariners(U20) vs Northern Tigers(U20)

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-11:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Sydney Olympic Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Manly United Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-11:40 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's vs Bankstown City Lions Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Sunshine Coast FC vs Redlands United FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Southside Eagles

1-2

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Strikers vs SWQ Thunder

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Caboolture Sports

2-0

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Taringa Rovers vs Albany Creek

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Brisbane Wolves

1-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Coomera Colts

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Samford Rangers

1-1

5-4
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Virginia United vs Souths United

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs Surfers Paradise

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-07:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brisbane City Women's vs SWQ Thunder Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs St Albans Saints SC

0-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Hume City

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Bentleigh Greens

0-2

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Heidelberg United

0-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs South Melbourne

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Hume City U21

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs St Albans Saints(U21)

0-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

3-0

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs South Melbourne U21

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong City SC U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

2-2

5-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Grazer AK

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Telfs

2-1

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs RW Rankweil

2-2

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Volna Pinsk

1-2

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Lokomotiv Gomel

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Belgian Cup
VK Linden vs Royal Cappellen FC


2-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RAAL La Louvière vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Aalst vs KFC Wezel

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sporting Hasselt vs FC Gullegem

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Oudenaarde vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Westhoek vs Jong Lede

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sparta Petegem vs Racing Mechelen


2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Patro Eisden vs Ganshoren

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Weerstand Koersel vs Rupel Boom

0-4

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Onhaye

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs KFC Houtvenne

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wellen vs Lokeren-Temse

1-3

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
JS Fizoise vs Dessel Sport


0-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
URSL Vise vs Binche

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Kortrijk

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Westerlo

1-1

5-4
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Club Brugge II

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Anderlecht II

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Club Always Ready

1-1

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Universitario de Sucre

3-0

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Igman Konjic

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Criciuma SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-04:30 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Gremio Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women's vs Real Brasilia FC Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Santos Youth

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs XV de Piracicaba

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs America MG Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Bujumbura City

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Musongati

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Rukinzo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Tigre Noir FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Inter Stars

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Dynamik

2-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Coritiba (PR)

2-0

5-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs FC Edmonton

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs York United

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs Continentals


0-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
York Region Shooters vs SC Scarborough


1-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Catalunya Cup
UE Olot vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Catalunya Cup
San Cristobal vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Chile Cup
Curico Unido vs CD Antofagasta

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-1

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Colina vs Provincial Ranco

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Concepcion vs San Marcos de Arica

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Deportes Rengo

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Qingdao Hainiu

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Kunshan FC vs Shenyang Urban

2-2

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Beijing BSU

2-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Shenzhen FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna vs Bergantinos CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Calahorra vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
AE Prat vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg Women's vs SC Sand Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CE Manresa vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Velez CF vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Utrera vs AD Ceuta

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
West Ham United Women's vs Liverpool Women's

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
TP Ho Chi Minh Woman's vs Ha Noi Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Turbine Potsdam Women's B vs Wolfsburg B Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Rimini

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Proodeftiki FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panserraikos vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ethnikos Piraeus vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)


2-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kifisia vs AEK Athens II

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
CA Penarol U20 vs Benfica(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Jamshedpur FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
AC Milan Women's vs Club America Women's

2-1

4-5
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sammaurese vs Cesena

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-08:00 - Club Friendly
Boroondara Eagles Women's vs Southern United Women's

0-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Orlando City B vs Columbus Crew B

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Club Friendly
Tuggeranong United vs ANU FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Club Friendly
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Club Friendly
Chicago Fire B vs New York City FC B

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Louisville Women's vs OL Reign Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Virtus Francavilla vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Valadares Gaia vs Sao Martinho

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
US Fiorenzuola vs AC Trento

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Peyia 2014 vs Pafos FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena B vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - Club Friendly
Tacoma Defiance vs Sporting Kansas City II

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-07:00 - Club Friendly
CF Monterrey Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen Women's vs Union Berlin Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women's B vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

2-1

4-3
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
TKS Viet Nam Women's vs TNG Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Omiya Ardija Women's vs Urawa Reds Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Erchim vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Real Santander

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Deportes Quindio

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Herediano

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon

3-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Municipal Grecia

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Rijeka

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

1-2

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs MFK Chrudim

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Dukla Praha B

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Plzen B

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Sparta Kolin

2-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Usti nad Labem

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slovan Velvary

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Pardubice

2-0

7-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Jablonec

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Dukla Praha Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

0-7

0-12
Sun 21, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hlucin

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg IF

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Brondby

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Viborg

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Ishoj IF


0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs Otterup

5-0

8-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs KFUM Roskilde

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Nykobing FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs AB Gladsaxe

1-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Thisted FC Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Barcelona SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Cumbaya F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs El Ismaily

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bury AFC vs Widnes FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - England FA Cup
Biggleswade FC vs Cambridge City

0-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Sunderland Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Birmingham Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs Bristol City Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Enfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Cardiff City

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Derby County(U21) vs Sunderland U21

0-1

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Norwich City U21 vs Newcastle U21

3-0

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Stoke City Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Derby County Women's vs Burnley Women's

1-0

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Liverpool Feds Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's


0-6
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Boldmere St.Michaels Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's


1-7
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Watford Women's vs Gillingham Women's

2-2

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women's vs Portsmouth Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's

0-4

1-6
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Bridgwater United Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Billericay Town Women's vs London Bees Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Cheltenham Town Women's vs Plymouth Argyle Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Manchester City

2-1

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Chelsea FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:45 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Levadia Tallinn

2-0

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Skala IF

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs Toftir B68

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs NSI Runavik

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:30 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Spain Women's(U20) vs Mexico Women's(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Colombia Women's(U20) vs Brazil Women's(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women's vs EBK Espoo Women's

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs KuPS Akatemia

1-1

4-4
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs JJK Jyvaskyla

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs JS Hercules

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs Atlantis Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Inter Turku Am


3-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere

1-4

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs HJK Helsinki

0-3

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs Inter Turku

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs KPV Kokkola

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Le Havre(U19)


2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)


2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs US Orleans U19


2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)


3-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Lyonnais U19


3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Metz U19

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


3-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Avranches(U19)


2-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs USSA Vertou(U19)


3-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Guingamp (U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Bastia U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Air Bel(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Colomiers U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


0-3
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-4

1-7
Sun 21, Aug-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs FC Lorient

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Stade Brestois

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs OGC Nice

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Stade de Reims

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates Women's vs Syria Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spaeri FC vs Samtredia

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-2

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Gareji Sagarejo

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Oldenburg vs SC Verl

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs MSV Duisburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)


3-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Bayern Munich

0-4

0-7
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs St. Pauli

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs SV Meppen U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Reutlingen(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Bayern Munich(U19)

3-2

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Trier(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-0

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

4-1

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-2

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
VfB Hilden(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Greifswalder SV 04

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs TUS BW Lohne

1-2

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs BSV Rehden

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs SSV Jeddeloh

3-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Hamburger SV II

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs Koln Am.

2-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Ammerthal vs Wurzburger FV

3-0

5-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Magdeburger Women's vs Berghofen Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
TSV Jahn Calden Women's vs Freiburg Zahringen Women's


2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Saarbrucken Women's vs SV Hegnach Women's


3-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
SV Elversberg Women's vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Turkyemspor Berlin Women's vs Eimsbutteler TV Women's


6-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Jesteburg Women's vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women's


2-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Stahl Brandenburg Women's vs Viktoria Berlin 1889 Women's


0-7
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Warbeyen Women's vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women's


1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Wacker Munchen Women's vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
SV Weinberg Women's vs Bad Neuenahr Women's

1-1

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Fortuna Koln Women's vs Chemnitzer Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Riegelsberg Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Rostocker FC Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

0-2

0-9
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Ionikos

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Levadiakos

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Pas Giannina

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Club Comunicaciones B


2-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Sportivo San Juan vs Deportivo San Pedro


2-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Catarina

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Achuapa

1-0

6-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Municipal

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs PEC Zwolle

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Vida

1-2

4-4
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Motagua

0-1

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Budafoki MTE

3-1

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Csakvari TK

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Dorogi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs ETO FC Gyor

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Bekescsaba

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs Budapest Honved

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:55 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kisvarda

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MTK Budapest Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women's vs Kelen SC Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Reykjavik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Njardvik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Fjardabyggd Leiknir

0-1

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs KFR Aegir

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Vikingur Olafsvik

1-2

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Hottur Huginn vs Haukar

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs KA Akureyri

2-3

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fylkir(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh

4-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Hellas Verona

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AC Milan

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs A.C. Monza

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Fiorentina

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Urbs Reggina 1914

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Modena

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Cagliari vs Cittadella

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Brescia

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Como

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Lupa Roma vs Pomezia

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Azul Claro Numazu

3-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Hussein Irbid vs Kufer Soom

2-0

6-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Al-Baq'a vs Saham(JOR)

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Jerash Club

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Sama Al Sarhan vs Shabab Deir Alla

0-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Ordabasy

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Taraz

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

2-1

3-4
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs FC Mokpo

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

2-1

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Seongnam FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs FC Anyang

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Malisheva

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Prishtina

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Valmieras FK

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Riga FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs AFA Olaine

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs Tukums-2000 II

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Riteriai

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Jonava

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Vilnius BFA

3-0

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Mondercange

0-1

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs UNA Strassen

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Hostert

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak vs Skuad Projek

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Terengganu B

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia President Cup
Johor Darul Takzim C(U20) vs PB Pahang(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Terengganu

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Petaling Jaya City

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Hibernians FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna

0-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Club Tijuana

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Puebla

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Tigres UANL

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Cruz Azul

3-0

7-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Mazatlan FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20


3-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

3-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Santos Laguna U20


0-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Milsami

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs FK Berane

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Otrant

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Celik Niksic

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs OFK Mladost DG

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Igalo

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

3-1

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Mawyawadi

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Auckland City vs Wellington Olympic

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs UNAN Managua

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Skopje

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkendija

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Rabotnicki Skopje

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Linfield FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Odd Grenland B

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Gjovik Lyn

4-1

6-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Skeid Oslo II vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Kongsvinger IL B vs Floro

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Volda TI Fotball

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brann B vs FK Vidar

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Mandalskameratene

3-1

7-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Fredrikstad 2

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Vindbjart

3-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Bodo Glimt 2

2-1

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Junkeren

0-3

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Innstranden vs Rana FK

1-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Gjellerasen IF

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Lillestrom B

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs Harstad

2-1

7-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs Bossekop UL

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stabaek vs Start Kristiansand

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Stjordals Blink

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Aalesund FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Sandefjord

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Tromso IL

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Jerv

1-0

6-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Molde

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs San Francisco FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Union Deportivo Universitario

2-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Herrera FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Atletico Grau

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos Stein vs Melgar

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Carlos A. Mannucci

3-1

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Deportivo Coopsol

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs KS Wiazownica

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Unia Swarzedz

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Lechia Zielona Gora

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Avia Swidnik

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Pilica Białobrzegi

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Sokol Kleczew

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs LKS II Lodz

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Mławianka Mława

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Podhale Nowy

0-2

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Luzino vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-2

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Warta Sieradz

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Czarni Polaniec

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs KP Starogard Gdanski

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Swit Skolwin

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Stal Mielec

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Katowice

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Szczecin Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs UD Oliveirense

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs CD Mafra

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Leixoes

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Maritimo

2-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Boavista FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Paredes vs Vilaverdense

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Canelas 2010

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Fontinhas vs Caldas SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Uniao Leiria vs Vitoria Setubal FC

3-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Oliveira do Hospital vs Real SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Qabala

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Sumgayit FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Otelul Galati vs Unirea Constanta

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Forte Taganrog

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Rotor Volgograd

1-1

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-19:25 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs SKA Rostov

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs FC Essentuki

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Torpedo Moscow II

4-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Spartak Kostroma

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs FC Tver

1-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Dynamo Vologda

0-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Yadro St. Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

3-0

6-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs Peresvet Podolsk

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Rodina Moskva II

0-3

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs FK Sakhalinets

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Balashikha vs Zenit Penza

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs Torpedo Miass

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Tyumen

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs FK Ural-2

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-2

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moskva vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Krasnodar II

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Veles Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Ufa vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:45 - Russia First Division
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

3-1

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Spartans Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Girls Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-2

3-4
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Partick Thistle Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hibernian Women's vs Motherwell Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Hearts Reserve vs Celtic 2

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hearts

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Nis

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Volta Redonda

3-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Figueirense FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs FK Pohronie

1-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs KFC Komarno

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Celje

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Rogaska

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Slovenia U19
Domzale(U19) vs ND Gorica(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Celje(U19) vs ND Mura 05(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Radomlje(U19) vs NK Maribor(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Marumo Gallants FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Campbelltown City SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid

1-2

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Racing Santander

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs FC Cartagena

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Leganes

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

1-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Umea FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

0-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Motala AIF FK

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Lunds BK

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Kumla

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Ahlafors IF

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Korsnas IF FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Ragsveds IF

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs IFK Berga

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Hogsby IK

3-0

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Enskede IK

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs United Nordic

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Ullared

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Hoganas BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF

2-2

4-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Utsiktens BK

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Vasteras SK

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Osters IF

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Helsingborgs IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs AIK Solna

0-3

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Elfsborg

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs USV Eschen Mauren

1-3

3-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Rorschach vs St. Gallen

0-9

0-15
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Allschwil vs Basel

0-4

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
Asi audax-friul vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-2

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Bosporus Bern vs FC Breitenrain


0-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - Switzerland Cup
Gambarogno Contone vs SC Kriens

0-2

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
SC Cham vs Zurich

0-2

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
Widnau vs Bellinzona

0-3

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Schoenberg vs Young Boys

0-7

1-10
Sun 21, Aug-16:30 - Switzerland Cup
Muri vs Winterthur

0-3

0-7
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland Cup
Wiedikon vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
Ibach vs FC Schaffhausen

1-3

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Linth 04 vs FC Lugano

0-2

1-5
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Subingen vs Koniz


0-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Gland vs Lausanne Sports

0-4

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
Compesieres vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs Athletic Club Taipei

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taiwan Shihu

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taichung Futuro vs Taipower FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs Khujand

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Khatlon

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Lampang FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 1
Lamphun Warrior vs Chiangrai United

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Udon Thani

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:30 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs Trat FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Pendikspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Goztepe vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Bodrumspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Adanaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fatih Karagumruk

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Kayserispor

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs Energetik Mary

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs FK Nebitci


3-1
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Spartak Subotica Women's vs Brann Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Paris FC Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Glasgow City Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs Apollon Limassol Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
Swansea City AFC Women's vs Ferencvarosi TC Women's

0-2

0-7
Sun 21, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
Juventus Women's vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Rosenborg Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Olimpia Cluj Women's vs SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women's vs Ljuboten Women's

4-0

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
KI Klaksvikar Women's vs SFK Rīga Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Manchester City Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-19:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
Shelbourne Women's vs Valur Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs Benfica Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
Anderlecht Women's vs KuPS Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women's vs Zhilstroy Kharkov Women's B

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder Women's vs TJ Spartak Myjava Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-12:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Glentoran Belfast United Women's vs Birkirkara Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Synot Slovacko Women's vs Breidablik Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women's vs FC Hayasa Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Tomiris Turan Women's

3-0

5-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
ZNK Split Women's vs KSK Lanchkhuti Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
PAOK Saloniki Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-0

0-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:30 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs Racing Union Luxemburg Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
SMS Lodz Women's vs Gintra Universitetas Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Anenii Noi Women's vs KF Hajvalia Women's

0-3

0-7
Sun 21, Aug-18:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Boston River

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
La Luz FC vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Philadelphia Union

0-2

0-6
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs New England Revolution

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Austin FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Toronto FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs Syracuse Pulse

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Michigan Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - USA National independent Football League
California United Strikers vs ASC San Diego

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Gotham FC Women's vs Orlando Pride Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women's vs Chicago Red Stars Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
San Diego Wave Women's vs Houston Dash Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs North Carolina

3-0

4-1
Sun 21, Aug-05:35 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Forward Madison

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs New York Red Bulls B

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Miami FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Atlanta United FC II

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Aug-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Indy Eleven

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Monterey Bay FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Charleston Battery

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FC Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Portuguesa FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Pho Hien

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Dak Lak

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Quang Nam

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women's vs Balcatta Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women's vs Subiaco AFC Women's


1-0
Sun 21, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Aug-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Aug-19:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Aug-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women's vs Grand Bodo Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Honefoss Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Kolbotn Women's

0-2

1-4
Sun 21, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Cup
Dynamos FC vs Whawha FC

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus