AD:

Football Results for Sun 29, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 29, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs JS Saoura

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:45 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs ASO Chlef

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Andorra Cup
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Extremenya

1-1

4-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Andorra Super league
La Massana vs UE Engordany

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Wiliete

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Academica Lobito

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Sporting de Benguela

1-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Liniers

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Claypole

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-1

1-3
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Excursionistas BsAs

2-1

2-4
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs CA Atlas

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Sportivo Barracas

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Mercedes

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Belgrano

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Sportivo Penarol

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Sansinena

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Boca Unidos

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ciudad Bolivar

3-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Independiente Women's vs UAI Urquiza women's


2-3
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women's vs Defensores de Belgrano Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Platense Women's vs Boca Juniors Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs All Boys

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Almirante Brown

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs San Martin San Juan

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-02:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

1-3
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Canberra Olympic

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Cooma Tigers

2-0

5-1
Sun 29, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

1-1

4-1
Sun 29, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic

1-3

1-3
Sun 29, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Bankstown City Lions Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs Manly United Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Illawarra Stingrays Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Spirit FC Women's vs Sydney Olympic Women's

0-4

1-6
Sun 29, May-13:10 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast United

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-11:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

2-1

4-4
Sun 29, May-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Southside Eagles

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Albany Creek vs Taringa Rovers

2-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-08:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women's vs The Gap NPL Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FV Emerging Women's vs Calder United SC Women's


0-5
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs ASV 13 Wien

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs SV Schwechat

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
Lustenau FC vs Bezau

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Strasswalchen vs TSV Neumarkt

1-0

2-3
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SCU Ardagger

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Sudburgenland Women's

5-1

10-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs SV Seekirchen

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Wari Club vs Uttaradit(BAN)

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Argentina Beach Soccer vs Peru Beach Soccer


1-4
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


6-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

2-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs A.F.C. Tubize

3-1

6-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Atletico Palmaflor

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-2

3-3
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Borac Banja Luka

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Carlos Renaux SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-1

1-3
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Cruzeiro MG Women's vs CRESSPOM Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Gremio Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs EC Sao Jose SP Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Guarani RS

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Paulo RS vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)


2-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Tres Passos vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Santa Cruz(RS)


4-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Aymores

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Andraus Brasil vs Foz do Iguacu PR

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Ceara

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Cavalry

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Valour

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Scarborough vs York Region Shooters


3-3
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Deportes Recoleta

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Melipilla

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Palestino

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Valdivia

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Provincial Ranco

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Rancagua Sur vs Colchagua CD

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice B vs Borowiak Czersk

2-0

2-3
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City II vs Vancouver Whitecaps B

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew B vs Rochester New York

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Club Friendly
Whittlesea United vs Essendon Royals

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pomorzanin Torun vs Lider Wloclawek

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-23:20 - Club Friendly
Minnesota United B vs Colorado Rapids B

4-1

5-1
Sun 29, May-23:30 - Club Friendly
Deportes Rengo vs Lota Schwager

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid C Women's vs Torrelodones Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs SK Rakovnik

0-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Zbuzany

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Pardubice B

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Dukla Praha B

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Blansko

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Viborg

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs Young Boys Football Development

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Karlslunde vs Herlev IF

2-0

10-0
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
KFUM Roskilde vs Slagelse B&I

0-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Naesby BK

2-2

4-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
BK Frem vs IF Lyseng

5-1

6-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
FC Roskilde vs Dalum

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Fredericia

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Nykobing FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs Hellerup IK

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Middelfart

1-0

2-4
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Thisted FC Women's

1-2

5-2
Sun 29, May-16:30 - Dutch Women's Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-14:15 - Dutch Women's Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs ADO Den Haag Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Club Sport Emelec

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-21:30 - Ecuador Cup
Bonita Banana vs Libertad FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Ecuador Cup
Unibolivar vs Club Deportivo Penarol

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ecuador Cup
Quito FC vs Olmedo Riobamba

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Future FC vs El Sharqia Dokhan

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Al Masry

0-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tallinna JK Legion B

1-1

3-2
Sun 29, May-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs Tammeka Tartu Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis vs FC Futura

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs LaPa

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs KuPS Akatemia

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs Lahden Reipas

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs VJS Vantaa

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs FC Jazz Pori

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Honka Akatemia

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs FC Ilves-Kissat

0-3

0-4
Sun 29, May-18:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs JJK Jyvaskyla

2-1

2-3
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs JS Hercules

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs OTP Oulu

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs OLS Oulu

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Kontu Youth vs Gnistan Youth

2-0

7-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs FC Honka

0-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Turun Palloseura

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs JaPS

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Gnistan

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - French National League
Quevilly Rouen vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Nigeria

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:40 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates vs Gambia

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

1-2

4-4
Sun 29, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Dortmund(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-16:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Heider SV

1-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

0-4
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Phonix Lubeck

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-2

2-4
Sun 29, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Hilden vs SF Baumberg

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs MSV Neuruppin

2-2

3-3
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Great Olympics

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Accra Lions

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Bibiani Gold Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Elmina Sharks

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Bechem United

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Deportivo Xinabajul

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse Arnhem

3-0

6-1
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs SBV Excelsior

2-0

3-3
Sun 29, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
St. Joseph's FC vs Fu Moon FC


0-1
Sun 29, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong FA

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Wan Chai SF


0-2
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Mutual FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Tung Sing FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Lucky Mile FC vs Kwong Wah AA

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, May-09:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
South China vs Eastern District SA

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-09:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Sham Shui Po vs Yuen Long District SA

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Wofoo Tai Po vs Happy Valley


1-2
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
North District vs Wing Yee

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Wong Tai Sin vs Central & Western

0-4

0-4
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Kaposvar(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs DVSC-DEAC Women's

1-0

6-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Keflavik Women's vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Breidablik Women's

1-2

1-4
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Haukar

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Keflavik

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs Valur

1-1

3-2
Sun 29, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs KR Reykjavik

1-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Breidablik

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - International Festival Toulon
Argentina(U20) vs Saudi Arabia(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - International Festival Toulon
France(U20) vs Panama(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Iran League
Foolad FC vs Sepahan

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Shahr Khodrou

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Iran League
Havadar SC vs Gol Gohar FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Qasim Sport Club

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Naft Alwasat

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Al Najaf

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Basra vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs A.C. Monza

2-1

3-2
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Padova vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Palermo vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Novara Calcio vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Acireale

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs USD Casatese

0-3

1-4
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs ASD Citta Di Varese

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Alma Juventus Fano vs Castelfidardo

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Sambenedettese

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs San Giorgio 1926

2-1

5-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs US Bitonto

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Adriese

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastogirardi vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Sasso Marconi

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs Rotonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Audace Cerignola

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Rimini

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Lentigione

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-07:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs TIAMO Hirakata

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Honda FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Tochigi SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Blaublitz Akita

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Oita Trinita

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Tokushima Vortis

1-1

3-3
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-07:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Imabari

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kagoshima United

0-3

0-4
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs FC Gifu

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Gor Mahia

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Bidco United

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Cheonan City FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Gangwon II

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Namdong FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 29, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-3

4-5
Sun 29, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Gimpo FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Tukums-2000

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs Salaspils

6-0

9-0
Sun 29, May-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs FK Riteriai

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys B vs Siauliai B

0-2

2-5
Sun 29, May-16:15 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs Sporting Macau

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Macao Division 1
CF Benfica Macau vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Morocco Cup
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

3-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Ittihad Khemisset


0-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-23:30 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-15:30 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Chesterfield

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Miramar rangers AFC


1-1
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Frigg FK vs Brattvag

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs SK Traeff

0-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Kongsvinger IL B vs Aalesund FK B

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs IL Hodd II

2-1

4-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Viking B vs Lysekloster

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Fram Larvik

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Steinkjer FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Innstranden vs Strindheim IL

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Bodo Glimt 2

0-2

4-3
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Junkeren

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
SK Trygg Lade vs Nardo FK

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Skjetten

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Gjellerasen IF vs Skjervoy

3-0

9-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Stromsgodset B vs Lorenskog

2-3

5-3
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Sandnes Ulf

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Fredrikstad

1-2

3-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Rosenborg

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Lillestrom

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Bodo Glimt

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Aalesund FK

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Sarpsborg 08

0-2

0-5
Sun 29, May-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Atletico Grau

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos Stein vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Cusco FC vs Deportivo Coopsol

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Union Huaral

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arkonia Szczecin Youth vs Kania Gostyn Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

2-1

6-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Czarni Polaniec

1-2

3-4
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:45 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Glogow

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Motor Lublin

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's

1-0

7-0
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs GKS Katowice Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
Tarnovia Tarnow Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-12:15 - Poland Woman's League
Rekord Bielsko Women's vs APLG Gdansk Women's

3-1

5-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs Pero Pinheiro

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Os Belenenses vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Sertanense FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Moreirense vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting Covilha vs Alverca

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Universitaea Cluj

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women's vs Piros Security Arad Women's


0-2
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Minaur Baia Mare Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's


4-0
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSS Targoviste Women's vs Banat Girls Women's


1-1
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women's vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's vs CSM Alexandria Women's


4-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's


8-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Russia Cup
Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Mashuk-KMV

5-1

6-3
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rotor Volgograd B vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

1-8
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs Anzhi Makhachkala

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Biolog

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Alania B

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's vs FK Ryazan VDV Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Abha

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Fateh SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, May-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Jeel Youths


3-1
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


1-0
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al Khaleej Youths


2-1
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Arar Youths


0-2
Sun 29, May-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-2
Sun 29, May-19:10 - Scottish Women's Cup
Celtic Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

2-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Union Sportive Goree

0-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Teungueth FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs ASEC Ndiambour

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs CNEPS Excellence

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Guediawaye

0-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Sousa PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Prospera Criciuma vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Nova Venecia ES

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Icasa(CE) vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Gremio Anapolis

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Cascavel PR vs Azuriz FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Acao MT

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe/SE vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Lagarto

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Crato CE

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Amazonas AM vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nautico (RR) vs Trem AP

2-1

3-5
Sun 29, May-01:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Castanhal PA

1-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
CS Esportivo AL vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-12:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women's vs SKF Zilina Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women's vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-21:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs Tabor Sezana

1-3

2-5
Sun 29, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town All Stars vs Pretoria University

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Levante Las Planas Women's vs RCD Espanyol Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-13:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

0-2

1-6
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Las Palmas

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs FC Cartagena

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Almeria

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs SD Huesca

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs UD Ibiza

1-0

3-2
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Girona

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Eibar

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Real Murcia

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Merida AD vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
AD Union Adarve vs AD Ceuta

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Hammarby Women's

1-0

1-5
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Motala AIF FK

1-1

4-3
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs BK Forward

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs IF Sylvia

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Hammarby TFF

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Lunds BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs IFK Malmo FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs GAIS

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Vanersborgs IF

2-0

3-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Tvaakers IF

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, May-16:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Lidkopings FK

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Mjolby AI FF

3-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Ahlafors IF

1-4

3-5
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Korsnas IF FK

1-1

3-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs IFK Uppsala

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-1

4-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Bodens BK

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Sandviks IK

2-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Sund IF

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Kiruna Ff

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Gottne IF

0-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Ariana

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFK Hassleholm

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs IFK Berga

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs FC Rosengard

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Asarums IF FK

0-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs IK Sleipner

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs United Nordic

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-3

0-3
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Karlbergs BK

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Eskilsminne IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Ullared

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Assyriska BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Varbergs GIF FK

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Hittarps IK

1-3

2-3
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Hoganas BK

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orebro vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

3-3
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Varbergs BoIS FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Malmo FF

0-2

0-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs AIK Solna

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Hammarby

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-11:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs Ming Chuan University

2-0

5-0
Sun 29, May-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipower FC vs Taiwan Shihu

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Buriram United

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Eyupspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Bodrumspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, May-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

0-0

2-2
Sun 29, May-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
France(U17) vs Portugal(U17)

2-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CS Cerrito

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Penarol

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-00:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Montevideo City Torque

3-0

3-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-19:59 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
La Luz FC vs Rampla Juniors FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire

1-0

3-2
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs FC Cincinnati

2-1

4-3
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs FC Dallas

1-0

1-3
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs New York City FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-04:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Portland Timbers

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Nashville SC

0-3

1-3
Sun 29, May-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-2

3-2
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Bay Cities

1-0

4-2
Sun 29, May-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
California United Strikers vs Flower City Union

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tallahassee SC vs Florida Roots

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Corinthians San Antonio vs Denton Diablos


3-2
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Georgia Storm vs Georgia Revolution


0-5
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
CF10 Houston FC vs Laredo Heat

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
North Alabama vs Appalachian

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Pensacola vs Southern States

3-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-05:45 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami United vs Central Florida Panthers

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Northern Virginia United vs First State FC


2-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women's vs Portland Thorns FC Women's

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-23:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
OL Reign Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Richmond Kickers

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs FC Tucson

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Northern Colorado

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs Forward Madison

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina(U23)

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Flint City Bucks vs Kalamazoo FC


1-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs Weston


2-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs Tampa Bay United

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Wake FC vs Tobacco Road

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
West Virginia United vs North Carolina Fusion(U23)


0-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Patuxent FA

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Florida(U23) vs Caledonia SC


0-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Kings Hammer FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Oakland County vs AFC Ann Arbor


0-5
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cardinals FC vs Lionsbridge FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Motown II vs Hudson Valley Hammers


2-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
SC United Bantams vs Peachtree City


1-2
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Southern Soccer Academy vs East Atlanta

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Northern Virginia FC vs Christos FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
One Knoxville SC vs Dalton Red Wolves

3-1

4-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
FA Euro New York vs Morris Elite


1-2
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Ogden City SC vs Park City Red Wolves

0-2

2-4
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AHFC Royals vs Houston FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs Round Rock SC


2-4
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AC Houston Sur vs Brazos Valley Cavalry

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Springfield ASC vs Kaw Valley FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe FC vs Little Rock Rangers

2-0

4-1
Sun 29, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Manitoba vs Thunder Bay Chill

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Tennessee SC vs Tri Cities Otters

1-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-05:00 - USA USL League Two
New Mexico United U23 vs Colorado Rush

1-2

2-3
Sun 29, May-22:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Manitoba vs Thunder Bay Chill

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-01:00 - USA USL League Two
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Cleveland Force


3-3
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
San Antonio Athenians Women's vs Austin FC Women's


1-1
Sun 29, May-00:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Miami United Women's vs Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions Women's


3-2
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Charleston Battery

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs San Antonio FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

4-2
Sun 29, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-2

2-2
Sun 29, May-00:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs New Mexico United

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Andijan II vs FK Do'stlik Tashkent

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs PFK Shahrixonchi

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs FC Lochin

4-0

6-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Monagas SC

1-2

4-2
Sun 29, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Real Frontera

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Deportivo Nueva Esparta

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, May-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
BolĂ­var SC(VEN) vs Yaracuyanos

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, May-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women's vs Honefoss Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, May-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Stabaek Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs Brann Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, May-17:20 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Herentals College

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Caps United FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs Cranborne Bullets

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus