AD:

Football Results for Sat 16, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 16, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Cuando Cubango

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Sporting Cabinda

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs CA Fenix Pilar

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:45 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Estudiantes de San Luis

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Club Cipolletti

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Boca Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs UAI Urquiza women\'s


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Union Santa Fe

1-1

3-4
Sat 16, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs CA Platense

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Almagro

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Barracas Central

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak vs Gandzasar Kapan

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs Urartu

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Persepolis vs Al Hilal

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Wahda vs Al-Nassr FC

0-1

1-5
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Logan Metro

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Magpies Crusaders

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast United

1-3

3-5
Sat 16, Oct-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s

2-0

8-1
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-11:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane Olympic Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Dornbirn

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Wien

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

4-0

7-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs Mauerwerk

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs Union Gurten

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs FC Wels

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SV Spittal

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs USV St. Anna

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs SC Imst

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

3-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs SC Bregenz

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:20 - Bahrain Premier League
Najma Manama vs Al-Budaiya

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:45 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Hidd

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Slutsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs BATE Borisov

0-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

5-1

7-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

2-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Patro Eisden

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs URSL Vise

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs RFC Seraing

0-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


4-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s


3-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


0-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


1-9
Sat 16, Oct-18:15 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs Borac Banja Luka

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
River/PI vs Lagarto

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Velo Clube SP Youth vs Corinthians Youth


0-5
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ipojuca PE vs Caruaru City


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FK Levski 2020 Lom

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs Marek Dupnitza

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs FC Sozopol

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-1

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Levski Sofia

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Flambeau du Centre

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Musongati

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
ASEC Mimosas vs CR Belouizdad

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Royal Leopards

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - CAF Champions League
US Gendarmerie Nationale vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
APR FC vs Etoile du Sahel

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Merreikh vs Zanaco

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Stade Malien de Bamako vs Horoya AC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Zamalek

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs JS Kabylie

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
US Ben Guerdane vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Concorde vs JS Saoura

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Red Arrows vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
URA Kampala vs Al Masry

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Orapa United vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASC Diambars vs Enyimba International

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Azam FC vs Pyramids FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs CD Copiapo S.A.

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Universidad Catolica

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Everton CD

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Union La Calera

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kalamata AO vs Panachaiki


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:45 - Club Friendly
Ierapetra vs Atsalenios


3-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense Youth vs Criciuma Youth


1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Trikala vs Pierikos


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Asteras Vlachioti vs AEK Athens II


0-2
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Club Friendly
Taringa Rovers Women\'s vs Ipswich Knights FC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Patriotas FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Huila

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Copa Rio
Marica RJ vs Madureira


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Puerto Golfito FC vs Municipal Turrialba

3-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

3-0

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Jarun

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Osijek B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Orijent U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Bjelovar U19 vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

2-2

3-5
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs PAEEK Keryneias

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Olympiada Lympion

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Othellos Athienou

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Xylotympou

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs Opava

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Hostoun

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Rakovnik vs Povltava FA

0-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs FK Banik Sokolov

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Mlada Boleslav B

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Sokol Brozany

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Slovan Liberec B

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-8

0-16
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Vratimov

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Zlin B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Unicov

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-3

4-5
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Opava (U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Nykobing FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs Hellerup IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

3-5
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

4-1

4-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

3-1

6-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

4-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Midtjylland(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Orense SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Slough Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Chippenham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Braintree Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Southend United vs Chertsey Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Stamford AFC

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Weymouth

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Boston United vs Stratford Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hereford vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
York City vs Morpeth Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Hampton & Richmond

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tamworth vs Notts County

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Southport FC vs Altrincham

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kettering Town vs Buxton FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Hastings United

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Folkestone Invicta

0-3

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Bath City

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Lynn vs Peterborough Sports

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Guiseley

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals vs St Albans City

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dover Athletic vs Yate Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Horsham vs Woking

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Sudbury vs Dartford

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wealdstone FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Harrow Borough vs Chelmsford City

1-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Wrexham

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Curzon Ashton FC vs Chesterfield

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hungerford Town vs Bromley

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bedfont Sports vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marske United vs Gateshead

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Pontefract Collieries vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers vs Hayes &Yeading

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Grimsby Town

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Plymouth Argyle

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Portsmouth

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Ipswich

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Sunderland

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Newport County

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Sutton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Bristol Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Walsall

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Stevenage FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Barrow

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Rochdale

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Carlton Town vs Loughborough Dynamo

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Coleshill Town vs Corby Town

2-0

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Dunston UTS vs Yorkshire Amateur

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Runcorn Linnets vs Ramsbottom United

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Hebburn Town vs Lincoln United

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Sheffield FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Witton Albion

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Bamber Bridge

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Whitby Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Nantwich Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Lancaster City

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs South Shields

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Grantham Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Mickleover Sports

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Hyde United

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Leatherhead

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Margate

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs East Thurrock United

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Worthing

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Haringey Borough

5-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Wingate & Finchley

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Highworth Town vs Evesham United

3-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Melksham Town vs Plymouth Parkway

0-1

4-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Alvechurch

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Redditch United

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Needham Market

1-3

1-6
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Barwell

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Stourbridge

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Kings Langley

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Wimborne Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Salisbury City

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Dorchester Town

1-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

2-0

7-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Merthyr Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hendon

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Stoke City

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Derby County

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Blackpool

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Luton Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Barnsley

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Hull City

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs AFC Bournemouth

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Birmingham U23 vs Aston Villa U23

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Watford vs Liverpool

0-2

0-5
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Leeds United

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Burnley

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Manchester United

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Flora Tallinn II

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs FC Tallinn

0-3

0-7
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Harju JK Laagri

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tallinna Levadia

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Ajax Tallinna Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s


0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Toftir B68

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs TB/FCS/Royn

2-1

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs FC Kiffen

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Kapylan Pallo

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs JaPS

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs PeKa

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs FC Jazz Pori

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs SalPa Salo

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs KaaPo Kaarina

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs TPV Tampere

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs JJK Jyvaskyla

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

1-1

1-5
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs PK-35 Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:15 - Finland Junior League
PPJ Akatemia Am vs Haka Youth

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Ilves Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs Helsinki Youth

2-1

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
PEPO vs SJK Akatemia

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs KuPS

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs Lahti

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs IFK Mariehamn

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KTP Kotka vs FC Honka

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs HJK Helsinki

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JIPPO vs PK-35 Vantaa

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs VPS Vaasa

1-4

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-3

3-6
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs MuSa

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs AJ Auxerre

3-0

6-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Guingamp

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Le Havre

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Amiens SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Chamois Niortais

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Paris FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs USL Dunkerque

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Lens U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Lille(U19)


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Tours FC U19

1-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Nantes U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Laval U19


3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19

3-2

4-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Lille OSC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs AS Monaco

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal

2-2

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

1-2

6-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Polistena Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

2-2

5-3
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-3

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

1-0

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

1-3

3-11
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Samtredia

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SC Freiburg II

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Dortmund(Am)

2-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Saarbrucken

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs MSV Duisburg

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

3-0

6-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs RB Leipzig

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs VfL Bochum

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Holstein Kiel

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs St. Pauli

1-0

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-5

1-6
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Hallescher FC(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Kickers Offenbach U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Augsburg(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

1-1

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Schweinfurt

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs FC Pipinsried

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs SV Tasmania Berlin

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Chemnitzer

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs FC Oberneuland

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs VfB Lubeck

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FSV Frankfurt

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Bonner SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Preuben Munster

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SV Lippstadt

2-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

2-0

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Lynx Gibraltar

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs College 1975

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Ionikos

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

2-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Zwolle

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Heracles Almelo

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Spakenburg

1-0

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Scheveningen

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Volendam Am.

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Kozakken Boys

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs Resources Capital FC

2-2

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Budapest Honved

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs Paksi SE

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

1-4

1-7
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Iceland Cup
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Madura United FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al-Naft

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Diwaniya

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Baghdad

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:15 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Samarra

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Zawraa

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-19:45 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-2

3-4
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ashdod (U19) vs Mahal Jamal(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)


0-2
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

3-1

6-1
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

1-1

1-5
Sat 16, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Qiryat Ono(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-11:45 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Herzliya U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs SC Haifa Robi Shapira(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Torino Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Spal Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Perugia Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-1

1-5
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Pisa Youth

2-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Alessandria Youth

3-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Pordenone Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Parma Youth

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Hellas Verona

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Inter Milan

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Salernitana

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Brescia

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Frosinone

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Lecce

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Pisa

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Ternana

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Alessandria

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Cesena

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Grosseto vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Imolese

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Pistoiese

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Lucchese

2-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Virtus Entella

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Fermana

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Gubbio

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs AC Leon

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Sasso Marconi

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs USD PDHAE

1-2

4-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Gozzano

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Castellanzese

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs AC Este

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Aglianese

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Matsue City FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Nara Club

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:15 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-1

6-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Tokushima Vortis

3-1

5-3
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Ehime FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-06:00 - Japanese WE League
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al Aqaba SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma\'an SC vs Ramtha SC

0-3

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs FK Aksu

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Kairat Academy

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Turan Turkistan

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Atyrau

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kenya Police FC vs Nairobi City Stars

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Geoje Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Namdong FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Dangjin Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Goyang Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

2-1

3-4
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Ballkani

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Malisheva

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Liepaja

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Tukums-2000

1-4

1-6
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Albatroz

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Al-Ahed

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Riteriai B

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Babrungas

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Minija Kretinga

1-1

7-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Suduva B vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Senglea Athletic

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Zebbug Rangers

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Gzira United

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Gudja United

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Puebla

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Atlas

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Raya2 Expansion

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Club America U20


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Leon U20


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Cahul-2005

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Olimp Comrat

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs FC Balti

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Zeta

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs USM Oujda


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs JS Soualem

0-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs Maghreb Fez

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Darlington

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-05:10 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Export Sebaco

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Shkupi

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkendija

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Borec Veles

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Osogovo

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Bratstvo 07

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Sileks

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs Besa Doberdoll

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs Sloga Vinica

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Kadino

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Newry City

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Loughgall FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Knockbreda

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Larne FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Dungannon Swifts

2-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Linfield FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Brattvag

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Tromsdalen UIL

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Moss

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Baerum SK

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs Kvik Halden

5-0

7-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:15 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Oygarden FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Egersunds IK

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Vard Haugesund

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Ready

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flint vs Pors Grenland

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Vidar vs Brodd

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ardal vs Bjarg

1-2

3-5
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Volda TI Fotball vs Strindheim IL

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Hinna

3-2

6-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Mandalskameratene

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Skanland

1-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs Tiller IL

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Lorenskog

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Elverum vs Brumunddal

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Oppsal

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Kolstad

1-1

5-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sandvikens vs Fjora

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Sola

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sogndal Fotball B vs Frigg FK

0-6

1-11
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Follo

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Stord IL


5-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-2

4-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Fredrikstad

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Ranheim IL

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Sandnes Ulf

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Raufoss

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Tromso IL

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:05 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Al-Msnaa

0-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Omani League
Saham vs Al-Seeb

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Omani League
Nizwa vs Al Nasr

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-20:15 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Sport Boys Association

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Chavelines vs Carlos Stein

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Odra Wodzislaw


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs KP Starogard Gdanski


1-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona Rzeszow vs Wolczanka WP


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Polonia Bytom

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Polonia Sroda

3-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Piast Zmigrod

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Carina Gubin


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Czarni Polaniec

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce


1-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac


0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Baltyk Koszalin

0-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Swit Skolwin


2-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski


0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Miedz Legnica II


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Gornik Zabrze II


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kluczevia Stargard vs Unia Janikowo

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Chrobry Glogow

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Gornik Polkowice

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Wisla Pulawy

0-2

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Sokol Ostroda

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Oliveira do Hospital vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Leiria vs CD Santa Clara

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Leixoes vs Vilaverdense

1-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sp. Espinho vs Caldas SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Paredes vs Academico Viseu

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Camacha vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vilafranquense vs Real SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Valadares Gaia vs Casa Pia AC

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Berco vs Belenenses SAD

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Dragon vs Moreirense

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:15 - Portugal Cup
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Cup
Louletano vs Estrela Amadora

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Feirense(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Famalicao(U19)


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


4-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs FC Porto U19


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Al-Wakra

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Al-Arabi SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-20:45 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Umm Salal

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Kesla FK

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Zira FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Voluntari

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Gloria Buzau

0-4

0-7
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Unirea Constanta

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Armata Aurul Brad vs ACS Viitorul Simian


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Dante Botosani

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Gloria Albesti

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs FC Otelul Galati

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Husana Husi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs Tunari

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs FCM Alexandria

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pobeda Star Bisnov vs CSC Dumbravita

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs Baile Felix

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Zvezda Perm

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

4-2

5-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-3

2-7
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-0

7-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FK Rostov

3-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Rostov Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs San Giovanni

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP Domagnano

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SC Faetano

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al Taqdom

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al-Thuqbah

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Arar FC


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al Dahab

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jandal vs Al Najma


3-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al-Rayyan


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Ansar Medina vs Al Qaisoma


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Raed

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Abha

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Ettifaq

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Raed Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Fath Youths

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Kilmarnock

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Greenock Morton

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Forres Mechanics

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Deveronvale

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Brora Rangers

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Brechin City

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Lossiemouth FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Keith

1-0

7-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Turriff United

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Nairn County

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Montrose

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Airdrieonians

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Queen\'s Park

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Cove Rangers

3-0

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Peterhead

2-2

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stenhousemuir

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Dundee United

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Celtic

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hearts

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Mirren

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Livingston F.C.

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Aberdeen

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-6

1-7
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Vojvodina

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs Macva Sabac

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Rad Beograd

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad vs FK Indjija

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Uberlandia

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs SKF Sered

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs KFC Komarno

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs MFK Dubnica

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Radomlje

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Aluminij

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Fuzinar

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs ND Beltinci

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Brezice

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Rogaska

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs ND Gorica

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs JDR Stars

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Platinum City vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town City

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Baroka FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Chippa United FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - South Asian Championship
India vs Nepal

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-08:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Modbury Jets

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs SD Casablanca Women\'s

7-0

9-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Bizkerre Women\'s vs San Ignacio Women\'s


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s B

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Extremadura Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga Women\'s


0-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Friol Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon B Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Mallorca

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Extremadura

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Algeciras

0-3

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Barcelona B

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs Villarreal B

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Arenal(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

6-0

14-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Pontevedra(U19)


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Mutilvera(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs RC Victoria(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs La Oliva(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Marino(U19) vs Atletico Granadilla(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CP Flecha Negra(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Real Zaragoza

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Tenerife

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs SD Huesca

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs FC Cartagena

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Coruxo FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs UD Llanera

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs AD San Juan

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander B vs CD Pena Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Andratx

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs Caudal Deportivo


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Ceuta B


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Felanitx

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CD Llosetense

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Santanyi


4-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs CD Serverense

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs UD Las Zocas

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs UD Las Palmas C

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Corellano


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Gares vs Valle de Egues


3-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Murchante

0-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Azkoyen


7-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs Avance Ezcabarte


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Cortes


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Beti Onak


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Yague CF


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Manchego Ciudad


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs UD Almansa

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Villacanas

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Hogar Alcarreno

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Castro


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CD Guarnizo


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Atletico Albericia


4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Baskonia


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Urduliz FT


1-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Beti Gazte


4-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Cultural de Durango

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Villajoyosa

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Ciudad Rodrigo


3-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Astorga

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs UD San Pedro


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Haninge

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs Taby

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Gefle IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs IF Sylvia

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Osterlen FF

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Tvaakers IF

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs BK Forward

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Tidaholms

4-0

8-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Karlstad BK B

4-0

6-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Stenungsunds IF

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Kumla

4-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs IFK Skovde FK

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs IK Oddevold

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Sandvikens AIK

2-0

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Enskede IK

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Stocksund

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Sandviks IK

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Notvikens IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Storfors AIK

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs Skelleftea FF

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Bodens BK

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs IFK Berga

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs IFK Karlshamn

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Solvesborgs GoIF

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs FBK Balkan

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Tyreso FF

2-0

6-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Motala AIF FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Eskilstuna City FK

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Rynninge IK

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs Syrianska FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Vinbergs IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs IK Tord

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Torslanda IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Assyriska BK

0-2

2-5
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Onsala BK

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Varbergs GIF FK

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Dalstorps IF

2-2

4-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs IFK Varnamo

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Halmstads

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Lugano

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Luzern

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs FC Naters


1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Monthey

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Vevey Sports 05


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs La Chaux-de-Fonds


1-3
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs FC Echallens

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs US Terre Sainte

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Grasshoppers U21


5-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Zug 94


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Munsingen


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs FC Kosova Zurich


2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs SV Hongg


0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Paradiso


1-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


3-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Baden


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs Freienbach


0-5
Sat 16, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs Gossau


2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Winterthur U21


0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Zurich B

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Bruhl SG

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs FC Breitenrain

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Black Stars Basel

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs Etoile Carouge

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs SC Cham

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs FC Wil

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
JL Chiangmai United FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Port FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Rayong FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Khonkaen FC

3-0

3-3
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Chanthaburi FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kohkwang vs Bankhai United

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Sisaket United

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Samut Songkhram FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Uttaradit FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Banbueng

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Nakhonratchasima United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Samut Prakan FC


2-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Grakcu Sai Mai United

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Thonburi United

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Rejiche

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Olympique de Beja

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Ankaragucu

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Eyupspor

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Samsunspor

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Sariyer

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Rizespor

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor

2-2

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Baniyas vs Al Wasl FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Dhafra vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al Arabi

2-2

2-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs City FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Hatta Club

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
England(U17) vs Armenia(U17)

2-0

7-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belarus(U17) vs Slovakia(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Balkany Zorya

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs FK Trostyanets

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-3

0-4
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Vovchansk vs FC Nikopol

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Poltava vs SC Tavriya

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Skoruk Tomakivka vs FC Sumy

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Lyubomyr Stavyshche vs FK Chernihiv

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kryvbas vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs IA Sud America

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-19:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs CA Rentistas

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Oct-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs vs Austin Bold

2-0

4-3
Sat 16, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New York Red Bulls B

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Turon Yaypan vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-15:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

2-2

4-2
Sat 16, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Oct-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Metropolitanos FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Real Frontera

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Rayo Zuliano

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-3

1-4
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Bolivar SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Fundacion AIFI

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros De Guanare vs Yaracuy FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs JBL Zulia

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs The New Saints

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Buckley Town vs Taffs Well

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Penybont FC vs Caernarfon

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Swansea University vs Guilsfield FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Oct-15:45 - Wales Cup
Colwyn Bay vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Wales Cup
Saltney Town vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holyhead Hotspur vs Llanrhaeadr FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Llangefni Town

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sat 16, Oct-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

1-4

1-6
Sat 16, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

1-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.