AD:

Football Results for Sat 8, May 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, May 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs KF Laci

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KS Bylis

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs DRB Tadjenanet

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Blida vs WA Boufarik

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs RC Kouba

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs OM Arzew

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs MC El Eulma

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs IRB El Kerma


1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs ES Ben Aknoun

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs Teleghma

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs US Remchi

4-0

4-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs RC Oued Rhiou

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs USM Khenchela

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs JSM Tiaret

1-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arbaa vs A Bou Saada

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WRB Msila vs CR Beni Thour

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
HB Chelghoum Laid vs MO Constantine

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ouled Djellal vs MSP Batna

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs SKAF Khemis Melina

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs RC Kouba U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs ES Ben Aknoun(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Blida(U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
US Chaouia(U21) vs USM Khenchela(U21)


1-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Khroub(U21) vs MC El Eulma(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CA Batna(U21) vs NRB Teleghma U21


3-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)


3-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria(U21) vs JSM Bejaia(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
HB Chelghoum Laid(U21) vs MO Constantine U21

1-2

4-3
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs RC Oued Rhiou(U21)


5-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Academica Lobito

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Recreativo Caala

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Canuelas FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs UAI Urquiza

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA San Miguel

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Flandria

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs San Martin Burzaco

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs El Porvenir

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Espanol

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs San Martin Tucuman

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Logan Metro vs Annerley FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Ripley Valley

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Willowburn FC vs Logan Village

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs Brisbane Knights

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Albany Creek

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs St George Willawong FC

0-1

1-5
Sat 8, May-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Bayside United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Belconnen United

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-10:10 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23)


0-5
Sat 8, May-11:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Sydney FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-13:10 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Western United FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Hamilton Olympic

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-11:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney United

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs St George Saints

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

1-1

4-3
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs NWS Spirit

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Northern Tigers

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)


3-0
Sat 8, May-11:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-0

1-6
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Queensland Lions FC

2-3

3-3
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Magpies Crusaders

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)


1-2
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Brisbane City

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, May-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Souths United

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 8, May-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, May-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Launceston City

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Clarence Zebras

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Pascoe Vale SC

1-1

1-5
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Goulburn Valley Suns

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Kingston City

1-1

1-4
Sat 8, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Northcote City vs FC Bulleen Lions

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Werribee City FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Hume City

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, May-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Hume City U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

2-3

2-4
Sat 8, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, May-09:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
South Melbourne Women\'s vs Box Hill Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

4-2
Sat 8, May-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs FC Dornbirn

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs St.Polten

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs SV Ried

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:15 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Malkiya

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Najma Club

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al-Budaiya

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Busaiteen

0-2

3-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Arambagh KS

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Saif Sporting

1-1

5-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Sheikh Russel KC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, May-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Ruh Brest vs Sputnik Rechitsa

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, May-13:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-16:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s

0-0

2-3
Sat 8, May-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs RFC Seraing

1-2

2-5
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Olimpik Sarajevo

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-21:05 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:55 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Krupa

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Nova Mutum MT

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Madureira

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Tombense

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Perilima PB

1-1

4-3
Sat 8, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Primavera SP vs EC Sao Jose SP

4-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Penapolense vs CA Linense SP

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Noroeste SP

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Bandeirante SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Batatais SP

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Comercial SP

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Nacional SP vs Barretos SP

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Rio Preto

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel CR/PR vs Parana

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-01:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Strumska Slava

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Septemvri Simitli

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Union Espanola

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Nublense

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs Sichuan FC Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-12:30 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-12:30 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs HeNan Huishang Women\'s

2-1

7-1
Sat 8, May-10:15 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Shandong Ticai Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-10:15 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Shenzhen FC

0-3

2-4
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Qingdao FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Central Coast Mariners United vs Gladesville Ryde Magic

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Club Friendly
Raufoss vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-05:45 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Kingborough Lions B

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fredrikstad vs Grorud IL

2-2

4-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sandviken Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Honefoss Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Club Friendly
Macarthur Rams vs Dulwich Hill SC

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Stjordals Blink

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Club Friendly
Aalesund FK vs Asane Fotball

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs KFUM Oslo

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sandnes Ulf vs Bryne

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Club Friendly
Omiya Ardija Women\'s vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sogndal vs HamKam

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Roa Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-03:30 - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Costa Rica Futsal vs Suriname Futsal

5-1

12-1
Sat 8, May-06:00 - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Guatemala Futsal vs El Salvador Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-01:00 - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Panama Futsal vs Canada Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-04:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Tolima vs Club Sport Emelec

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Tupi MG Youth

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Solin

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Kustosija

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs Hajduk Split B

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-16:55 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Rudes U19


0-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)


0-1
Sat 8, May-15:30 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19


4-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Orijent U19


2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Ayia Napa

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs AE Zakakiou

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia Psevda

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Digenis Morphou

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Asil Lysi

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Onisilos Sotiras

4-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Kouris Erimis

1-2

4-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Akritas Chloraka

0-1

0-5
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Lisen

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, May-17:45 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Dukla Praha

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Blansko

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Mlada Boleslav

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Pribram

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Opava

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs FC Sydvest

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs VSK Aarhus

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs SfB-Oure

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Naesby BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Middelfart

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Avarta

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Skovshoved vs Nykobing FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs Hellerup IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Tarnby vs Naestved

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-13:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Solrod Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

1-0

5-1
Sat 8, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

2-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

2-1

4-4
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, May-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 8, May-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs 9 de Octubre

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs El Entag Al Harby

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Leyton Orient

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Newport County

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Stevenage FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Grimsby Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Harrogate Town

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Colchester United

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Mansfield Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Barrow

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Walsall

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Bradford City AFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Bolton Wanderers

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Watford vs Swansea City

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Reading vs Huddersfield Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Rotherham United

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Millwall

2-0

6-1
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Norwich City

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Luton Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Brentford

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-15:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Crystal Palace

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-23:15 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Southampton

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Chelsea FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Nomme Kalju

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Ajax Tallinna Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Finland Cup
HJK Helsinki vs KuPS

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Caen

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Paris FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Nancy

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Le Havre

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, May-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Bordeaux

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs FC Lorient

0-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Signor Prestito CMB Futsal

3-0

5-2
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

4-0

7-0
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

4-2

8-5
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Levante Futsal

3-0

6-3
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs KFC Uerdingen 05

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Koln

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Munchen 1860

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Saarbrucken

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs MSV Duisburg

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04

0-2

4-2
Sat 8, May-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Monchengladbach

4-0

6-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Karlsruher SC

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Bayern Alzenau

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs VfR Aalen

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSG Balingen

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Bahlinger SC

1-2

4-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SV Lippstadt

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Fortuna Koln

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs RW Essen

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

6-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Bonner SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Dreams FC(GHA)

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs St Joseph\'s (GIB)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs Europa FC

0-2

0-6
Sat 8, May-15:45 - Greece Football League
Panserraikos vs Kavala FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs OFI Crete

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Atromitos Athens

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs AEL Larisa

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Ierapetra

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Doxa Dramas vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

1-0

2-4
Sat 8, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Trikala

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs RKC Waalwijk

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

3-1

5-4
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs Szegedi AK(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Bekescsaba U19 vs Dunaujvaros Pase(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs UTE(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Kordrengir

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Vestri

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Leiknir F

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Volsungur Husavik

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs Vidir Gardur

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Einherji

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs IH Hafnarfjordur

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs KFR Aegir

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs Fylkir

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Breidablik

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Iran League
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs Gol Gohar FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-20:45 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Aluminium Arak

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:45 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Saipa

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Malavan

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Qashqai Shiraz

3-0

5-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Navad Urmia

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Shorta

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Finn Harps

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Drogheda United

0-5

0-7
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Shamrock Rovers

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Ahva Sha\'ab


2-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Sporting Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

3-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:45 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-11:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs AS Ramat Elyahu(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Avrum(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:15 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Spal Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Ascoli Youth

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-1

0-5
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Cittadella Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Reggiana Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Bologna

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Napoli

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria

3-1

5-1
Sat 8, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Lazio

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Perugia vs Como

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:45 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Cesena vs Mantova

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs ASD Troina

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Ryukyu

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Sahab SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Astana

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Akzhayik

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Ordabasy

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs FC Mokpo

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Gimpo FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gangneung Citizen

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Namdong FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Seoul Nowon United

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Incheon United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Suwon FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Sahel

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Arabi Club

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-16:50 - Lebanese Cup
Nejmeh Club vs Al Safa Beirut

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Lebanese Cup
Bourj vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-00:30 - Libya League Division 1
Alahly Benghazi vs Al Nasr Benghazi

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-3

2-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

3-0

5-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Jonava

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs UNA Strassen

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Fola Esch

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange

0-3

1-5
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs FC Wiltz 71

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Progres Niederkorn

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs PSP Macau

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Chao Pak Kei

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor FA B vs PDRM FA

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-17:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Kedah

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
UiTM FC vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs CF Atlante

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-03:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pachuca Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sheriff

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Drezga

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Berane

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Bokelj Kotor

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs TAS de Casablanca


2-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Wydad Temara

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:20 - National League
Torquay United vs Bromley

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Yeovil Town

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Maidenhead United

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Notts County

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Chesterfield

1-3

1-4
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Weymouth

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-4

0-5
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Lobi Stars

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Kadino

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Kamenica-Sasa

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Skopje

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Bregalnica Stip

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FC Plackovica

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ballymena United F.C. vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Larne FC vs Dollingstown

2-0

8-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Loughgall FC vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Carrick Rangers vs Bangor FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Dergview FC vs St. James\' Swifts

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Knockbreda vs Crusaders FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-21:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Sportivo Trinidense

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs 2 de Mayo

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Ameliano vs Atyra FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Alianza Atletico

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Cienciano

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-3

1-5
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-21:10 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Legia Warszawa B

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pomorzanin Torun vs Chemik Police

0-1

4-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
RKS Radomsko vs MKS Kutno

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Radunia Stezyca vs GKS Przodkowo

1-0

6-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Piast Zmigrod

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs MKS Kluczbork

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Unia Janikowo

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwardia Koszalin vs Flota Swinoujscie

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie vs Wisla Plock

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Cracovia Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Korona Kielce

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Sokol Ostroda

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs GKS Katowice

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Lech Poznan B

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs Rolnik Biedrzychowice Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
ROW Rybnik Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Leca FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Academica Coimbra

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Sporting Covilha

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-23:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs G.D. Chaves

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs UD Oliveirense

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


4-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


3-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


0-2
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


1-5
Sat 8, May-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Standard Sumqayit

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-22:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Farul Constanta

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Comuna Recea

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs CSM Resita

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Otelul Galati vs ACS Foresta Suceava


3-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Minaur Baia Mare vs Unirea Dej


0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Dacia Unirea Braila


2-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Viitorul Selimbar

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Magura Cisnadie vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Romania - Liga 3
Mostistea Ulmu vs CSA Steaua Bucureti


0-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Vedita Colonesti


0-1
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Chita vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit Irkutsk vs Luki Energiya


0-3
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Akron Togliatti

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Krasnodar II

3-0

6-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

3-0

7-2
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

3-1

7-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan

2-0

2-4
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundee United vs Hibernian FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Brora Rangers

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Greenock Morton

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Dumbarton

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Mbour Petite Cote

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs FK Napredak Krusevac

3-0

4-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Mladost Lucani

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Trencin

1-1

5-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Senica

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs KFC Komarno

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs STK Samorin

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Kosice

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs MSK Puchov

1-3

3-5
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ASK Bravo

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Celje

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Krsko

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Fuzinar

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Smartno

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Radomlje

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Pretoria Callies

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Royal AM vs TS Sporting

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Umoya United

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-19:59 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Tshakhuma TM vs Chippa United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Adelaide Hills

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Fulham United FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs Playford City Patriots

0-3

0-8
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-10:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-1

4-2
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs South Adelaide Panthers

2-2

3-2
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-10:15 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City SC

0-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

2-3

2-4
Sat 8, May-08:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

3-2

5-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-09:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Collerense B Women\'s vs Son Sardina Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Union de Tenerife B Women\'s vs CFS La Garita Women\'s


0-0
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CP San Miguel Women\'s vs Atleico Malaga B Women\'s


2-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Llanera Women\'s vs Atletico Arousana Women\'s


0-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Torrelodones Women\'s vs Olimpico Madrid Women\'s


2-4
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sporting De Huelva B Women\'s vs Caceres B Women\'s


0-2
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Levante B Women\'s vs Juan Grande Women\'s


0-2
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Levante

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Osasuna

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs SD Huesca

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)


3-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs CF Damm(U19)


1-1
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19


3-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)


1-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Espanyol

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Mallorca

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Albacete

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Compostela

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CD As Pontes

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Cabecense

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Xerez CD

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CF Soller

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CE Felanitx

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Andratx

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Manacor

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CD Genova

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Portmany

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CD Ferriolense

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Panaderia Pulido

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs La Cuadra

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs AD Llerenense

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs AD San Juan

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Subiza


0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD River Ega


1-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Beti Onak

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs UDC Txantrea

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Oyonesa

3-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Arnedo

3-2

4-3
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs UD Almansa

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Huracan de Balazote

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Rinconeda Polanco

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs AD Siete Villas


3-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Bezana

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Revilla

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Ariznabarra

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Anaitasuna

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Urduliz FT


3-1
Sat 8, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Cultural de Durango

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CE Banyoles

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs UD Paterna

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles CF vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs La Baneza

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Mirandes B

0-3

3-4
Sat 8, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs Loja CD

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Lulea

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs IF Sylvia

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Tvaakers IF

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Osterlen FF vs Torns IF

0-0

1-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Skovde AIK

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Lunds BK

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs Orgryte

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IK Sirius FK

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Hacken

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Kalmar FF

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Halmstads

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Vaduz

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Aarau

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, May-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Kuktosh vs FK Dushanbe 83

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Gumushanespor

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Kahramanmaras

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Sariyer

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Usakspor

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Sanliurfaspor

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Pazarspor

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Mamak FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Pendikspor

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

3-4

5-7
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Besiktas JK

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Genclerbirligi

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Denizlispor

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-16:15 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Police FC(UGA)

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kitara FC vs Busoga United

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Bright Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFK Mikolaiv B vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs FK Uzhhorod

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Karpaty Halych


0-3
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Rubikon Kyiv vs Dinaz Vyshhorod

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-4

1-6
Sat 8, May-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, May-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Olimpic Donetsk(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, May-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Washington D.C. United

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, May-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs New England Revolution

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, May-23:45 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Detroit City

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, May-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs San Diego 1904

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, May-03:30 - USA USL League One
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Union Omaha

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, May-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Charleston Battery

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-04:00 - USL Championship
Sporting Kansas City II vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK G\'ijduvon vs Zaamin

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Neftgazmontaj vs FK Chigatoy


2-3
Sat 8, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs FC Lochin

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Newtown AFC

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Barry Town United

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Penybont FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Cefn Druids

5-0

6-0
Sat 8, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, May-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Caernarfon

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, May-13:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)


3-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

1-0

5-0
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Armadale

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Sorrento Gulls

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Rockingham City

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Inglewood United

2-2

3-4
Sat 8, May-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Balcatta

2-0

3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.