AD:

Football Results for Sat 27, Feb 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Feb 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs ASO Chlef

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs Paradou AC

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs WA Tlemcen

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ouled Djellal vs Teleghma

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs USM Khenchela

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs DRB Tadjenanet

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs WA Boufarik

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs MC El Eulma

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs MO Constantine

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arbaa vs CR Beni Thour

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria vs A Bou Saada

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
HB Chelghoum Laid vs MSP Batna

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Santa Rita FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Nerang vs Taringa Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-10:05 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-12:10 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western United FC

1-1

3-4
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Sydney United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls (U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Altona Magic

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Bentleigh Greens

0-3

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-08:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-05:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Eastern Lions(U20) vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Altona Magic U20

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Grazer AK

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs WSG Wattens

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs SV Ried

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Farashganj SC vs Wari Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs KV Mechelen

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Zulte Waregem

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK

0-1

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:05 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Krupa

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Olimpik Sarajevo

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs OperArio(MT)

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Murici vs CE Olhodaguense AL

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Penarol AM

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Formosa DF vs CA Taguatinga DF

1-1

2-5
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Santa Maria DF vs Unai Itapua DF

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Juventus SC vs Criciuma SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goianesia GO

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Bento vs Mirassol FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Atibaia vs Monte Azul SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
EC Sao Bernardo vs Oeste SP

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Gremio Osasco Audax vs Juventus-SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Velo Clube SP vs Agua Santa

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Americano Bacabal vs Sao Jose MA

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Central PE

5-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe (CS) vs Lagarto

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Neftochimik Burgas

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Beroe

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Bumamuru

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Atheletico Olympic


1-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Minija Kretinga vs Banga Gargzdai

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Mantova Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-2

2-4
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
AB Gladsaxe vs Skovshoved

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dalum vs SfB-Oure

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Roskilde vs Holbaek

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs ND Beltinci

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs RKS Radomsko

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Baltyk Gdynia vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sokol Saratov vs Kuban Holding

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Marbella FC vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:50 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sydvest vs Holstebro BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs Hellerup IK

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
Bumprom Gomel vs Dnepr Rogachev

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs BK Frem

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs Rozwoj Katowice

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs Fjolnir(U19)

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:45 - Club Friendly
AC Oulu vs JS Hercules

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s


3-0
Sat 27, Feb-03:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Lara vs Portuguesa FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
New Town Eagles vs South East United

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-05:30 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors II vs Clarence Zebras II

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Metro Claremont vs University of Tasmania

1-3

1-7
Sat 27, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Taroona

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-07:30 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City

2-1

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide City FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide Olympic

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Playford City Patriots vs West Adelaide SC

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs Dukla Praha

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Eastern United vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-3

0-5
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hammarby Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Noarlunga United vs Fulham United FC

2-2

3-4
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neulengbach Women\'s vs SV Horn Women\'s

4-1

10-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide University vs Port Adelarde Pirates

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mladost Zdralovi vs NK Zagora Unesic

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Interporto FC vs Araguacema TO

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Nykobing FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

4-0

6-0
Sat 27, Feb-10:35 - Club Friendly
Gawler Eagles vs Adelaide Victory

1-2

7-4
Sat 27, Feb-00:10 - Club Friendly
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-12:15 - Club Friendly
Logan Lightning vs Brisbane City

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-12:50 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Bogota FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs AD Juventud Escazucena

0-2

4-2
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Inter Zapresic

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Dugopolje

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs Kustosija

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Opatija

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Omonia Psevda

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Kouris Erimis

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Omonia Aradippou

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Ahironas Liopetriou

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Thoi Lakatamias

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Xylotympou

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Teplice

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Skive IK

1-2

2-4
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Naesby BK

0-0

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

3-2

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Manta FC

3-0

3-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Qena SC(EGY) vs Kima Aswan

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Notts County vs Oxford City

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Darlington vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aldershot Town vs Hereford

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Woking vs Torquay United

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford United

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Sunderland

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln City

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Gillingham

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Northampton Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Hull City

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Colchester United

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Cheltenham Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Barrow

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Stevenage FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Grimsby Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Exeter City

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Watford

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Reading

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Coventry

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Stoke City

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Millwall

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Sheffield Wed

0-2

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Bristol City

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Aston Villa

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs West Ham United

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Elva vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Welco vs Parnu JK

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:45 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Amiens SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Nancy

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Paris FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Valenciennes FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs FC Chambly

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Le Havre

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Beauvais

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs FC Nantes B

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:15 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:15 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs FC Metz

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs OGC Nice

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Le Mans

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Lyon Duchere

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs Stade Briochin

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs US Boulogne

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - French National League
US Orleans vs SO Cholet

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - French National League
Sete FC vs Bastia

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Annecy

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
Academia Rey vs Venezuela(U20)

0-1

3-3
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hermanos Colmenares vs Venezuela(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal

0-2

2-4
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

3-1

4-4
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Signor Prestito CMB Futsal

3-1

4-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
CDM Genova Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

2-1

7-6
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

4-2

7-4
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Palma Futsal

3-3

5-4
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


3-3
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-4

3-7
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

2-3

4-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

3-0

4-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

1-1

3-3
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SV Meppen

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Hansa Rostock

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Saarbrucken

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs VfB Lubeck

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Koln

2-0

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Monchengladbach

0-2

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Greuther Furth

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-0

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs VfR Aalen

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs SV Elversberg

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Bonner SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Koln Am.

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs VFB Homberg

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Bruno\'s Magpies

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs Mons Calpe SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs OFI Crete

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Trikala

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Ionikos

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Club Comunicaciones

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs RKC Waalwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Emmen

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs VVV-Venlo

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs Volendam

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Helmond Sport

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - HongKong Premier League
Happy Valley vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Kitchee

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Budafoki MTE vs Kisvarda

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Kaposvar(U19) vs Zalaegerszeg TE(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Bekescsaba U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Hungary U19 B League
VAC Varosi LSE(U19) vs Gyirmot SE(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Fehervar Videoton(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs UTE(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Stjarnan Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Augnablik Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Iceland League Cup
KA Akureyri vs HK Kopavogur

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Iceland League Cup
Thor Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Fjardabyggd vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Ellidi vs KFR Aegir

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:30 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs Tindastoll Sauda

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs Reynir Sandgerdi

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs East Bengal

1-2

6-5
Sat 27, Feb-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Ascoli Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth


2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Verona Youth


0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Cittadella Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Lazio

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Juventus

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Brescia

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Cittadella

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Chievo

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Lecce

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Venezia F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Frosinone

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Vicenza

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Ascoli

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Como

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Olbia

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Modena

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Legnago Salus

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Mantova

0-3

1-5
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Casertana F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Foggia

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Ternana

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Palermo

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs FC Tokyo

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC

4-1

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Zweigen Kanazawa

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Western Stima

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Gor Mahia

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-08:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Prishtina

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-20:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al Kuwait SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Khaitan

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Hostert

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Qormi F.C. vs St. Andrews

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs San Gwann FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Mosta FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Lija Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Necaxa

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Queretaro FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Atlas U20


0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20)


1-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Pachuca U20


1-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Dacia-Buiucani

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Ittihad Khemisset

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Zmamra

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:30 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:20 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Chesterfield

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Altrincham

3-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Solihull Moors

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Weymouth

2-2

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Waitakere United

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Sileks

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs KF Veleshta

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Korab Debar

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Drita Bogovinje

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Rosoman 83

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FC Plackovica

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Pehchevo

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Glenavon FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Veraguas CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Stal Krasnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Odra Opole

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Tychy

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wigry Suwalki

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Stal Rzeszow

2-1

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Motor Lublin

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Sokol Ostroda

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:45 - Portugal Campeonato
Tirsense vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Boavista(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs FC Porto B

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Cova Piedade

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs Pacos Ferreira

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Farense

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Boavista FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Markhiya

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Muaither SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Waab SC vs Lusail City

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs UTA Arad

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Comuna Recea

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Aerostar Bacau

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Volgar Astrachan

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

4-1

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Rostov

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs FC Ufa

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-4

2-5
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SP Libertas

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP La Fiorita

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs S.S Pennarossa

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs Fiorentino

1-1

2-4
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al Wahda Mecca

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Taawon

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Abha Club Youth


4-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Feiha Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Hajer Youths


1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Fath Youths


1-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Dundee

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Dunfermline

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Arbroath

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Aberdeen

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Motherwell FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Dundee United

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Ross County

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Mbour Petite Cote

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
ZFK Sloga Radnicki Women\'s vs ZFK Masinac Nis Women\'s


1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Backa Topola

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Macva Sabac

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
OFK Backa vs Cukaricki

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Senica

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Zlate Moravce

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Trencin

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs MSK Zilina B

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs MFK Skalica

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

3-1

3-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Puchov

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Poprad

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs Tabor Sezana

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Black Leopards vs AmaZulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs Tres Cantos Women\'s


1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo La Coruna B Women\'s vs Atletico Arousana Women\'s


6-0
Sat 27, Feb-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Osasuna

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Barcelona

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs SD Huesca

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Los Yebenes San Bruno U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tiro Pichon(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

4-0

7-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

1-0

6-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Leioa U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Calasanz(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roces(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs Puertos Las Palmas(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs CD Lugo

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Las Palmas

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Leganes

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Lealtad vs Numancia

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Racing Santander

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs UE Cornella

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs AE Prat

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CF Badalona

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs San Rafael

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CF Soller

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Ferriolense

2-0

5-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Andratx


2-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs CE Esporles

0-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Union Viera

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs UD San Fernando


3-1
Sat 27, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Baztan

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs AD San Juan

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Cantolagua


3-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Huarte


1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs UCD Burlades


1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CD Agoncillo

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Madridejos

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CD Cayon

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Barreda Balompie


4-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Atletico Albericia

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs SD Deusto

3-1

5-2
Sat 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Baskonia

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


2-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Lagun Onak


2-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UA Horta

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Valls UE

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs UD Paterna

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Jove Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Villajoyosa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs CD La Granja

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs Salmantino B

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:50 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Real Burgos

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Hay Al Wadi

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Arab vs Khartoum Al Watani

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Halmstads vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Helsingborgs IF vs Dalkurd FF

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
IK Gauthiod vs Hacken

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Landskrona BoIS vs Mjallby AIF

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
AIK Solna vs AFC Eskilstuna

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Zurich

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs St. Gallen Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Hutteen SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wathba Homs

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Sahel Sport

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Feb-16:15 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Al Foutoua Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram United

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Muang Thong United

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Ayutthaya United

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs MOF Customs United

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Navy FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Khonkaen FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs J.S. Kairouanaise

4-0

4-2
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs AS Oued Ellil

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs ES Rades

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs Sbikha

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Menzel Nour

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Jendouba Sport

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Sivasspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs BB Erzurumspor

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Masfut

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al-Thaid

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Vipers SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Kyetume FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Kitara FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Busoga United

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Police FC(UGA)

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Rukh Lviv

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Feb-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Dnipro-1

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Feb-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA Penarol

0-1

1-1
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.