AD:

Football Results for Sat 7, Nov 2020

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 7, Nov 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Cup
Gandzasar Kapan vs West Armenia


0-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Cup
Alashkert vs Shirak

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:30 - Armenia Cup
Junior Sevan vs Ararat Yerevan

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs New Farm United

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs AC Carina

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Samford Rangers

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs University of Queensland

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Centenary Stormers

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Acacia Ridge

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs The Gap BPL

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
North Star vs Brisbane Knights

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs Albany Creek

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs St George Willawong FC

1-2

3-4
Sat 7, Nov-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Taringa Rovers Reserve vs Centenary Stormers Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Bayside United FC Reserve vs Acacia Ridge Reserves

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
The Lakes FC Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs Coomera Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Surfers Paradise vs Robina City

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane City

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Strikers

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Southside Eagles(U20)

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

0-1

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Logan Lightning(U20)

1-5

1-7
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Southside Eagles

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Logan Lightning

0-2

0-7
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
FQ QAS Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:25 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Lafnitz

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Austria Wien

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs WSG Wattens

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs SV Horn Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Shabbab vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Bahrain SC vs Al Hidd

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hala vs Al-Ittifaq

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Isa Town vs Al-Muharraq

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Mogilev vs Stenles Pinsk

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Baranovichi vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Osipovichy vs FC Molodechno


0-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Sputnik Rechitsa

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Oshmyany FK vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-3

0-6
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Gomel

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Volna Pinsk

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs BATE Borisov

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smolevichy-STI vs Neman Grodno

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Gorodeya

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-1

0-5
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Genk

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Beerschot Wilrijk

2-1

5-5
Sat 7, Nov-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RFC Seraing vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs FK Krupa

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-03:00 - BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Macae(U20)


2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Bangu U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Boavista SC (U20) vs Cabofriense U20


4-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Friburguense RJ U20


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Madureira(U20)


2-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Comercial SP

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nova Iguacu vs Duque de Caxias

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Olaria RJ

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goytacaz RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Serra Macaense RJ

2-2

4-3
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs FC Sozopol

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Septemvri Simitli

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Hunan Billows

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Shenzhen Baoan XG

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Nanjing Fengfan

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiading Boji FC vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an FC vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Zibo Cuju F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Supersport United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Wydad Fes

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs La Equidad

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Cucuta

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Leones

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Malawi Women\'s vs Lesotho Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Botswana Women\'s vs Tanzania Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs HNK Sibenik

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:55 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

4-0

4-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Rudes U19


1-4
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19


7-2
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)


0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Kouris Erimis

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Omonia Psevda

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Asil Lysi

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Digenis Morphou

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs AE Zakakiou

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Hradec Kralove

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Chrudim

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Opava

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:15 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Hvidovre IF

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
SfB-Oure vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-4

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
VSK Aarhus vs Brabrand IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Holbaek

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Tarnby

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

1-4

4-10
Sat 7, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

3-1

8-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Odense BK U19

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:45 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Orense SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Maidstone United

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chelmsford City

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hungerford Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Dorking Wanderers

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - England FA Cup
Exeter City vs AFC Fylde

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - England FA Cup
FC United of Manchester vs Doncaster Rovers

1-4

1-5
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ipswich vs Portsmouth

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Sunderland vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford United vs Peterborough United

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Rochdale vs Stockport County

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge United vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Gillingham vs Woking

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Walsall vs Bristol Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Hull City vs Fleetwood Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bolton Wanderers vs Crewe Alexandra

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Leyton Orient vs Newport County

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cheltenham Town vs South Shields

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Port Vale vs Kings Lynn

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Colchester United vs Marine

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Swindon vs Darlington

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers

2-0

6-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Grimsby Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stevenage FC vs Concord Rangers

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bromley vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Southend United

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Canvey Island

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Brackley Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Salford City F.C. vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - England FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels vs Bradford City AFC

0-3

0-7
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Millwall

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Coventry

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Swansea City

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Preston North End

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Luton Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Barnsley

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs AFC Bournemouth

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - England The Championship
Reading vs Stoke City

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

2-0

5-2
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Newcastle

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Sheffield United

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Leeds United

3-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Manchester United

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs Flora Tallinn II

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs FC Elva

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-14:15 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Welco

3-1

3-6
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Nomme Kalju

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-1

7-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

1-3

3-4
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs IF Fuglafjordur

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs EB Streymur

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs Skala IF

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PS Kemi vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JIPPO vs Oulun LS

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs JJK Jyvaskyla

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs Kiisto

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

3-2

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Le Havre

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Valenciennes FC

2-2

4-5
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Chambly

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Chamois Niortais

1-2

3-4
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Amiens SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Pau FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Nancy

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Paris FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Marseille

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Tajikistan

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia Futsal vs Czech Republic Futsal

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Dynamo Dresden

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Hallescher FC

2-0

6-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs SC Freiburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs Greuther Furth

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Koln Am.

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs RW Essen

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Fortuna Koln

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Club Comunicaciones B


1-3
Sat 7, Nov-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Heracles Almelo

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Volendam

2-2

2-5
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Resources Capital FC vs Southern District

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Happy Valley vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Puskas Akademia

3-1

6-2
Sat 7, Nov-22:45 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:30 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:20 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Machine Sazi

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:50 - Iran League
Gol Gohar FC vs Sepahan

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Benevento vs Spezia

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Sampdoria

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Fiorentina

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Brescia

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Frosinone

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Chievo

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Salernitana

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Vicenza

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Carrarese

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Fermana

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Legnago Salus

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Ravenna

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Ternana

0-1

0-5
Sat 7, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-1

2-5
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Jumonji Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima Vortis

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Roasso Kumamoto

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al-Faisaly

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs AL-Sareeh

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Suwon FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-20:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Yarmouk

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-20:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Burgan SC vs Al-Salibikhaet


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Nasar

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Ttadamon


2-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Riga FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:05 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Al-Ahed

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Perak vs Kelantan United

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Malaysia Cup
Terengganu vs Petaling Jaya City

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club America

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chivas Guadalajara B vs UA De Zacatecas


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

2-3

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Atlas U20


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Monterrey U20


1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs FC Sucleia

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Victoria Bardar

0-3

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Flacara Falesti vs Speranta Drochia

0-4

0-7
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
CSF Baliti vs Granicerul Glodeni

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Notts County

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Altrincham

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Alfreton Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Southport FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Leamington

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Gateshead

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Blyth Spartans

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Gloucester City

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkupi

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Shkendija

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Belasica Strumica

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Vardar

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Kamenica-Sasa

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Larne FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Linfield FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Crusaders FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Coleraine F.C.

2-3

4-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Alta

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Brattvag

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs Sotra SK

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Vard Haugesund

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Ranheim IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Oygarden FK vs Tromso IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Stromsgodset

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Oruba Sur vs ibri

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs General Diaz

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs Carlos Stein

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Llacuaba

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth


1-3
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:45 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:15 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Hutnik Krakow

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Lech Poznan B

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-13:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs ROW Rybnik Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs Leixoes

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Academico Viseu

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs CD Mafra

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Rio Ave

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Maritimo

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Duhail SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Qabala

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs CSM Resita

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Turris Turnu Magurele vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs Voluntari B


2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Corvinul Hunedoara vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Concordia Chiajn II


5-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Dante Botosani


4-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Inainte Modelu


1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs Gloria Albesti


6-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs CSA Steaua Bucureti


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs ACS Poli Timisoara


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Husana Husi


1-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Mostistea Ulmu vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja


3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B


1-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Magura Cisnadie


4-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Forte Taganrog vs FK Biolog

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
PFK Kuban vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs FK Krasnodar III

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Tuapse vs Spartak Nalchik

0-3

0-4
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs FC Essentuki

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Znamya Truda

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Tver vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs FK Murom

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs SKA Khabarovsk

2-1

2-5
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Baltika

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akron Togliatti

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs FC Torpedo Moscow

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-12:30 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-1

6-3
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs MFK Torpedo Futsal

3-2

5-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al-Rawdhah

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al-Trgee

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Mojzel vs Al Dahab

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al Safa(KSA)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al Selmiyah

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jndal vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al-Najma

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Afief

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Qadasiya

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ameade vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

3-3

3-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Partick Thistle vs Falkirk

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Forfar Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Dumbarton

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Peterhead

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Clyde F.C.

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Stirling Albion

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Spartans

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs East Kilbride

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
OFK Backa vs FK Rad Beograd

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Radnik Surdulica

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Mladost Lucani

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19) vs FK Trayal Krusevac(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Bangu

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Globo vs Salgueiros PE

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Nacional PR vs Portuguesa RJ

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, Nov-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
River (PI) vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniao Rondoniense vs Real Noroeste

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Goianesia GO

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Coruripe AL

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tupynambas/MG vs Villa Nova-MG

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-5

1-7
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FK Pohronie

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

0-1

4-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-23:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs ASK Bravo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Western Strikers SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Adelaide SC Reserve vs White City Woodville Reserve

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Playford City Patriots Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-06:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-06:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve vs Western Strikers Reserve

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-06:40 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Eibar

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Celta Vigo

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Osasuna

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Real Betis

1-1

5-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)


2-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Malaga(U19)


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)


1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)


1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
El Olivar(U19) vs Cerdanyola del Valles(U19)


0-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs CD Mensajero(U19)


5-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Ofra(U19)


0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19


2-3
Sat 7, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Sporting de Gijon

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Amorebieta

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Portugalete

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs Espanyol B

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs CD Estradense

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Sevilla C

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CE Felanitx

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Genova


2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs UD Alcudia

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Llosetense


3-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CD Binissalem


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Union Puerto


1-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs UD Guia

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs UD Ibarra

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Lourdes

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs AD San Juan


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CA Cirbonero


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Beti Onak


1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs Fontellas


1-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Baztan


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD River Ega


3-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Huarte


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Cantolagua


2-0
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Berceo


2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs Naxara


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Illescas

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Toledo


0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs San Ignacio

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Anaitasuna

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs SD Deusto

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Sestao River


0-3
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Pasaia KE

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs SD Gernika


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CE Manresa

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs CD Benicarlo


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Atletico Saguntino

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs UD Paterna

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Mirandes B


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs CD La Granja


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs SD Almazan


1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Salmantino B

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-4

1-7
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Haninge

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Berga vs Taby

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs IF Sylvia

2-0

6-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs Skovde AIK

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs FC Linkoping City

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Lunds BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs IFK Varnamo

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Tvaakers IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Motala AIF FK vs Qviding FIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Atvidabergs FF vs Bodens BK

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IK Oddevold vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Akropolis IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs GAIS

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Norrby IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Dalkurd FF

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Vasteras SK FK

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Elfsborg

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Luzern

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Chiasso

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs FC Luzern Women\'s


0-2
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women\'s vs St. Gallen Women\'s


3-2
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Uthai Thani Forest

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Songkhla FC vs Suwannaphum United

5-0

9-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Bangkok FC vs Port FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nakhon Ratchasima Sports School vs MOF Customs United

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muangkan FC vs Namphong City

4-0

11-0
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-3

0-7
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Techno Sawang vs Dome FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Pakchong SCK vs Don Mueang

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Bueng Sam Phan vs Navy FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Sawankhalok United vs Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Raj Pracha FC vs Police Tero

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Buriram United vs Samut Songkhram FC

4-0

9-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Bangkok United FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangrai United vs Nonthaburi

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Sukhothai FC vs Surin City FC

4-0

9-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Bursaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Giresunspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bayrampasaspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

4-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Goztepe

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Antalyaspor

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Al-Dhafra

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Nov-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Baniyas

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Masafi SC vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Masfut

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Cyprus Futsal vs Israel Futsal

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Mynai

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Lviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Mariupol

1-2

3-3
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs Nyva Vinnitsia

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

3-0

4-2
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Vynnyky(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Nov-01:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Progreso

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Metropolitanos FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-04:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Caracas FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-17:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs The New Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-1

3-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

AD: