Football Results for Sun 8, Mar 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Mar 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Flamurtari

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KS Bylis

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Algarve Cup
New Zealand Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Engordany

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Academica Lobito

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Deportivo Armenio

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Victoriano Arenas

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Argentino de Rosario

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Estudiantes de Caseros

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Club Atletico Mitre

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Banfield vs CA Huracan

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato Parana

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-04:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:45 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Virginia United

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Grange Thistle SC

0-2

1-6
Sun 8, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs The Lakes FC Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Ipswich City Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sun 8, Mar-09:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-11:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Melbourne City

0-3

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sydney United

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Mar-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs North Shore Mariners

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney Olympic

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Marconi Stallions

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Hills Brumbies

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-09:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-09:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs North Shore Mariners(U20)

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-08:15 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sun 8, Mar-08:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane Strikers

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Redlands United FC

0-3

2-6
Sun 8, Mar-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20)

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Brisbane Wolves

4-0

6-1
Sun 8, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Rochedale Rovers

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

0-5

0-11
Sun 8, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Hume City U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs SV Ried

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs LASK Linz

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs ASV Drassburg

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Budaiya vs Al-Tadhmon

1-0

7-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Sitra

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - Bangladesh League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Uttar Baridhara SC

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Aurora

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Club Guabira

2-2

6-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski Mostar

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz(MA)

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Luverdense

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto MT vs Pocone MT

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Araguaia vs Dom Bosco MT


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Nova Mutum MT vs Sinop MT


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CS Esportivo AL vs Jacyoba

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Iranduba AM vs Nacional(AM)

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Penarol AM vs Princesa AM


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Paranoa DF vs CA Taguatinga DF

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Unai Itapua DF vs Real Brasil DF

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Jacobina EC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Doce Mel BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Criciuma SC vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Juventus SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Joinville SC

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Concordia SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Ceara

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Ypiranga(RS) vs Aimore RS

1-3

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Avenida RS vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs CE Lajeadense

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Jaragua GO vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Anapolina GO

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolis FC vs Goianesia GO

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goiania vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:15 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia vs URT MG

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Coimbra MG

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Tombense

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sao Paulo Crystal

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Perilima PB

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Inter de Limeira

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP vs Sao Paulo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Mirassol

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Penapolense

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bento vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Taubate

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs AA Portuguesa Santista

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Gremio Osasco

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Capivariano FC SP

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Linense(BRA) vs Velo Clube SP

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco ES vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Ag. Maraba vs Itupiranga PA

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Parana vs CE Uniao PR

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Parana STC PR vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Nautico (PE) vs Retro/PE

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Central PE vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Botev Galabovo

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs CSKA 1948 Sofia


0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Dunav Ruse

4-1

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hassania Agadir vs Al Nasr Benghazi

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Horoya AC vs Enyimba International

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Zanaco

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Al Masry

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs APEJES Academy

1-0

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Canon Yaounde


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Colombe FC


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Union Douala

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Feutcheu FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs PWD de Bamenda

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Nublense

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Cobreloa

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Curico Unido

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs O Higgins

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek vs FK Haugesund

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ljungskile SK vs Kvik Halden

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Ranheim IL

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
CRB (AL) vs CEO AL

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
CA Lanus Women\'s vs CA Rosario Central Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:20 - Club Friendly
PK-35 Vantaa vs Gnistan

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vastra Frolunda IF vs IK Kongahalla

2-0

6-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sleipner vs Scandinavian Orebro

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Osters IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Olhanense SC vs Olimpico Montijo

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Altos/PI vs River (PI)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Capital TO vs Araguacema TO

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs America de Cali

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Alianza Petrolera

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-03:35 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Millonarios

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
USA Women\'s(U20) vs Mexico Women\'s(U20)

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-04:15 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Brazil Women\'s(U20) vs Paraguay Women\'s U20

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Chile Women\'s(U20) vs Uruguay Women\'s U20

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
La U Universitarios vs AD Grecia

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD San Carlos

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Rudes

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEK Larnaca

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Akritas Chloraka

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Lisen

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Pardubice

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sparta Praha B vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Admira Praha

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Rakovnik

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs Benesov

2-1

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:45 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Hradec Kralove B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Slovan Velvary

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Sokol Brozany

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Opava

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FK Pribram

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Blansko

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Dolni Benesov

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Lyngby

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Odense BK

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Brondby

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Midtjylland

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Nykobing FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Fremad Amager

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Avarta vs B93 Copenhagen

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs Slagelse B&I

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Thisted FC vs Middelfart

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs FC Sydvest

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Santo Domingo

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Independiente Juniors

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:15 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Fuerza Amarilla vs Chacaritas FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Orense SC

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-22:45 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Macara

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Jocoro FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Sonsonate

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Blackburn Rovers

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Everton(U23) vs Reading(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


3-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


4-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Manchester City

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Everton

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tabasalu Charma

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-3

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Viimsi MRJK

2-1

5-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Viimsi MRJK B vs Tallinna JK Piraaja

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FCI Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare B

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:05 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Ajax Lasnamae vs Maardu FC Starbunker II


2-10
Sun 8, Mar-22:15 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Helsinki Youth

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-18:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Inter Turku Am

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs HJS Youth

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
TPV Tampere vs JIPPO

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs FC Chartres(U19)

4-0

8-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs US Boulogne U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Lens U19

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Dijon(U19)


3-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs Epinal U19


0-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Angers SCO U19


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Vannes OC U19


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Guingamp (U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Tours FC U19

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nice U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Toulon (U19)


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nimes(U19)


0-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Istres(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Montpellier(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Montpellier HSC

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Women\'s(U23) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Poland Women\'s(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U19) vs USA Women\'s(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s vs Ghana women\'s


3-2
Sun 8, Mar-22:15 - Friendly Internationals
Japan women\'s vs England Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s vs Croatia Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark Women\'s(U19) vs England Women\'s(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Dila Gori

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FSV Zwickau

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs St. Pauli

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs Greuther Furth(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs RW Essen

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Germany OberLiga
Teutonia Ottensen vs Paloma

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Gutersloh vs RSV Meinerzhagen

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs TuRU Dusseldorf

4-0

7-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Ginsheim vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Accra Hearts of Oak

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Greece Football League
Nea Kavala vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Veria FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Ionikos

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Diagoras Rodos

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Pas Giannina vs Kerkyra

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs CSYD Carcha


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Coatepecano IB /DR

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Capitalinos vs Deportivo Catocha

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSyD Mixco

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Club Comunicaciones

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-10:30 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
LeeMan vs Wofoo Tai Po

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Willem II

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Roda JC Kerkrade

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs De Graafschap

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs SV De Treffers

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs CD Vida

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Real de Minas

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-03:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Motagua

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Szegedi AK

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-2

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs BFC Siofok

0-0

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

7-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
HK Vikingur Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs Magni Grenivik

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Iceland League Cup
Leiknir F vs Breidablik

0-4

1-4
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Vestri

3-2

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Indian Arrows

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:45 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Gokulam Kerala

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - India Super League
Atletico De Kolkata vs Bengaluru

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs TIRA Persikabo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persib Bandung

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Baghdad

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Ireland League Cup
Cabinteely FC vs Crumlin United FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Juve Stabia Youth


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:45 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Spal

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Fiorentina

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Hellas Verona

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Genoa

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Inter Milan

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Spezia

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Ascoli

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Virtus Francavilla

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs FC Rieti

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Ternana

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Catania

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Irtysh Pavlodar

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Gjilani

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Prishtina

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Fola Esch

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Victoria Rosport

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs UNA Strassen

0-1

1-5
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Blue Boys Muhlench vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs FC Differdange 03

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Rodange 91

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:15 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Qrendi

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Lija Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Malta First Division League
St. George\'s vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Fremantle City vs Forrestfield United

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Western Knights

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Santos Laguna

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Tijuana

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Tlaxcala

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Atletico Saltillo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Jalisco vs Atletico San Luis II

3-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Pioneros De Cancun

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Ciervos FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs UA De Zacatecas


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Pumas UNAM II


0-4
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Leon U20


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Lovcen Cetinje

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs Otrant

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Ibar Rozaje

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Olympique Dcheira

1-0

2-5
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


3-4
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Kawkab de Marrakech

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Wydad Temara


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs TAS de Casablanca


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Maghreb Fez


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Chabab Rif Hoceima


4-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs ISPE FC

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Tasman United

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Chinandega

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Juventus Managua

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Kano Pillars

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Katsina United

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Plateau United

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Kwara United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Heartland FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Vardar

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Shkendija

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkupi

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Labunishta

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Lillestrom(U19)

2-1

8-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Auckland City vs Lupe Ole Soaga

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-10:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Association Sportive Venus vs Ba FC

3-2

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CD Arabe Unido

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Plaza Amador

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:40 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs General Diaz

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sol de America

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-1

2-5
Sun 8, Mar-18:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Ruch Chorzow

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:05 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Widzew lodz

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Rio Ave(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


3-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Padroense(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


4-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Fatima U17

3-0

5-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)

1-1

4-4
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Loures(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)


5-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs Limianos(U17)


4-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Marialvas(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-5
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Seia FC(U17) vs Regua(U17)


1-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Peniche U17 vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Louletano(U17) vs Portimonense U17


4-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Estrela FC(U17)


6-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Praia Milfontes(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Sporting Covilha

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Varzim

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs SL Benfica B

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Maritimo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Aves

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Rio Ave

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Zira FK

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Qarabag

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Petrolul Ploiesti

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs CSM Resita

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-0

3-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-11:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Ufa Youth

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Union Sportive Goree

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Pikine

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indjija vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs FK Smederevo 1924

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Dinamo Vranje

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Sparta TO

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Ruzomberok B vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs MFK Dubnica

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Partizan Bardejov

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Celje

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Mar-23:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Mura 05

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Krka

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs ND Gorica

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Moroka Swallows

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Royal Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Steenberg United

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Supersport United

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Adelaide Victory

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Modbury Jets

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Granada CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Celta Vigo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Athletic Bilbao

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Leganes

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Espanyol

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Real Sociedad(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Elche(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Cadiz U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs CF Damm(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Santa Fe U19

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sun 8, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Calasanz(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Deportivo La Coruna

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Las Palmas

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Elche

1-0

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Melilla vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Getafe B vs Pontevedra

2-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico Baleares vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Sporting de Gijon B

3-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Calahorra

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs CF Badalona

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Villarreal B

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs AE Prat

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs UE Llagostera

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs Orihuela CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Don Benito

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs CP Villarrobledo

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Merida AD

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs FC Cartagena

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs UCAM Murcia

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Linense

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Caudal Deportivo


0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Colunga

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Real Aviles


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs CD Covadonga

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Condal CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs UD Llanera


0-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs CD Llanes


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs UD Ourense

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Silva SD

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Estradense


2-4
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Deportivo La Coruna B


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Polvorin

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Racing Villalbes


3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD As Pontes


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs CSD Arzua


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Paiosaco


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs CD San Roque de Lepe


0-3
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs CD Gerena

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Real Betis B

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Xerez CD

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Cordoba CF B


4-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs UB Lebrijana

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs UD Los Barrios


5-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs SD Formentera

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Santa Catalina

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs UD Alcudia

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CD Llosetense

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs UD Las Palmas C


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Marino

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs CD Santa Ursula


3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Lanzarote

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs Gran Tarajal

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Olimpico de Totana

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs CD Plus Ultra


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Deportiva Minera

5-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Mazarron CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs CF El Castillo

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Aguilas FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs RCP Valverdeno

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs UP Plasencia


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Moralo CP

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs UD Fuente de Cantos

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Villanovense vs CD Calamonte

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Cacereno


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs UD Montijo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CP Valdivia


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs UCD Burlades


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Beti Onak


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Berceo


3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Casalarreina


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CA Vianes


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Comillas

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CP Calasancio


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Pradejon


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CA River Ebro


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs SD Logrones

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Yague CF

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs Teruel


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs SD Tarazona

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CA Monzon


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs SD Borja


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CD Robres


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Binefar


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Cuarte Industria


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Toledo


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Quintanar Del Rey


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs UB Conquense

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Azuqueca


1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs CD Madridejos


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Tarancon

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Almagro CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs La Solana

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CD Illescas

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Torina


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Selaya FC

3-0

7-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Barreda Balompie


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs U.M. Escobedo


1-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Tolosa

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs SD Gernika

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs UE Vilassar de Mar


0-5
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Manresa

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs EC Granollers

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CE Banyoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Terrassa

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Atletico Saguntino


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Elche CF Ilicitano

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Alzira


1-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Silla CF


3-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Recambios Colon CD

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs CD Roda

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CF Intercity

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

1-6
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Alcobendas Sport

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Flat Earth

1-0

4-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Leganes B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs AD Union Adarve

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Mostoles

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Moratalaz

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Mirandes B


1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico Bembibre


3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Arandina


0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs La Baneza


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Atletico Mancha Real


3-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Poli Almeria


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Huetor Tajar

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD El Ejido 2012


2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Velez CF

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Swedish Cup
Elfsborg vs Orebro

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:30 - Swedish Cup
IK Brage vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Malmo FF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Swedish Cup
GAIS vs Eskilsminne IF

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Hacken vs Ostersunds FK

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Syrianska FC vs FK Karlskrona

1-1

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Swedish Cup
Hammarby vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Swedish Cup
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Point Fortin FC vs Caledonia AIA

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs Sfax Railways

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Sbikha

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs AS Gabes

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Croissant Msaken

1-2

4-3
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Umraniyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Osmanlispor FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Tokatspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Artvin Hopaspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Serik Belediyespor vs Yeni Orduspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Aksarayspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Yomraspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kozan Spor FK vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Derincespor vs Cizrespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kemerspor 2003

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Somaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Pazarspor

1-0

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Modafenspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s

4-0

8-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:15 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sariyer

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Gumushanespor

3-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Pendikspor

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Karabukspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Usakspor

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Ergene Velimese


0-3
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Alanyaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Kayserispor

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Mar-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)


2-2
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-2

3-4
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Mariupol

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Deportivo Maldonado

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Torque vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Danubio FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC

1-4

2-5
Sun 8, Mar-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Mar-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Orlando City

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Columbus Crew

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Montreal Impact

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-00:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Inter Miami CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs New York City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-05:10 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Oakland Roots vs Michigan Stars


2-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Sacramento Gold vs Sonoma County Sol

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Academica SC vs FC Davis(USA)

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Mar-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Indy Eleven

2-1

2-4
Sun 8, Mar-04:30 - USL Championship
Philadelphia Union II vs Loudoun United

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Miami FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Mar-05:00 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-05:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-05:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs New Mexico United

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-06:35 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Portland Timbers B

3-1

6-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-07:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Charleston Battery

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Buxoro FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs FK Andijan

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Chico de Guayana

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs AC Minerven FC Bolivar

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Urena SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Mar-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Binh Phuoc(U19) vs Khanh Hoa(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
SQC Binh Dinh(U19) vs Cong An Nhan Dan (U19)

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Phu Yen FC(U19) vs Dak Lak(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Sai Gon FC(U19) vs Dong Tam Long An(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-13:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Lam Dong (U19) vs Hoang Anh JMG(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Mar-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs The Cong

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Da Nang

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-0

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.