Football Results for Sat 29, Feb 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 29, Feb 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs FK Kukesi

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Flamurtari

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs NC Magra

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs US Biskra

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs MC Oran

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs USM Alger

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs JS Kabylie

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs OM Medea

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs USM El Harrach

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs MO Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs USM Annaba

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs DRB Tadjenanet

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs AS Khroub

3-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs JSM Skikda


0-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Santa Rita FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Interclube Luanda

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Recreativo Caala

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs All Boys

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-02:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tigre vs Gimnasia Jujuy

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Boca Juniors

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Ani Yerevan

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Noah

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:45 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Gandzasar Kapan

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Musgrave Yellow vs The Lakes

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Western Spirit vs Burleigh Heads

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Surfers Paradise vs New Farm United

1-0

6-0
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Broadbeach United vs North Star

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-11:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Runaway Bay SC vs Toowong

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Adelaide United

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
North Shore Mariners vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Queensland Lions FC

2-1

4-4
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Moreton Bay United

0-1

1-4
Sat 29, Feb-12:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-1

4-3
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Gold Coast Knights

0-5

0-9
Sat 29, Feb-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane City

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Capalaba(U20) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Mitchelton

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Feb-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Ipswich Knights FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Souths United

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

3-1

5-5
Sat 29, Feb-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Altona Magic

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Dandenong City SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs Altona Magic U20

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

4-1

5-2
Sat 29, Feb-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Eastern Lions(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

1-1

2-4
Sat 29, Feb-10:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Dandenong City SC U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:15 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Floreat Athena

0-1

2-4
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth S.C vs Perth Glory FC Am

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:15 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Stripfing

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Najma Club vs Al Riffa Club

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hala vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:10 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Manama Club

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs A.F.C. Tubize

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Rupel Boom


3-3
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Dessel Sport


3-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs La Louviere Centre

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Kortrijk

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs KV Oostende

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


2-4
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s


1-5
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


3-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sarajevo

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandia DF vs Ceilandense

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Paranoa DF vs SE Gama (DF)

0-1

0-5
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Unai Itapua DF vs CA Taguatinga DF

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Macae

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ceara vs Guarany CE

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Caucaia

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Juventude (RS)

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Cruzeiro RS vs Passo Fundo RS


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Jaragua GO

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Tombense

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Agua Santa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Bragantino SP vs Ituano (SP)

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Sao Bento

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Gremio Osasco Audax vs Monte Azul SP

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Red Bull Brasil vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Linense(BRA) vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Batatais SP

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Nacional SP vs Gremio Osasco

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Rio Preto

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Paulista (SP) vs Marilia (SP)

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Comercial SP vs Capivariano FC SP

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco ES vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Bragantino PA vs Paysandu (PA)

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Vitoria PE

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Maracaju MS vs Operario MS

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs OFC Pomorie


3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs Spartak Pleven

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs Strumska Slava

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA Sofia

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rigas Futbola skola vs Levadia Tallinn


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs TVS Dachau 1865

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Big Bullets FC vs Chicken Inn

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Club Friendly
Strindheim IL vs Tiller IL

3-1

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
HIK vs Vanlose IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha B vs Slovan Liberec II

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women\'s vs Nanset Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs Prostejov

2-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sokol Zapy vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Inter Leipzig


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:15 - Club Friendly
Kvik Halden vs Asker Fotball

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:15 - Club Friendly
Jammerbugt vs Norresundby

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Paide Linnameeskond


2-4
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Nurnberg Am vs FC Augsburg II

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Krsko vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lorenskog vs Follo

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Sputnik

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs FK Orsha


2-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs FC Zagorets

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Utsiktens BK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Valerenga B vs Eidsvold TF

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Mashuk-KMV

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gorodeya vs Naftan Novopolock


4-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Urozhay Krasnodar vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Volyn Lutsk

0-0

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brno vs Pardubice

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs Plzen B

4-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nomme Kalju vs Maardu FC Starbunker

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Abtswind vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-04:00 - Club Friendly
South Georgia Tormenta vs Charleston Battery

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:45 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Polonia Bytom

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Feb-18:15 - Club Friendly
Umea FC vs Bodens BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs NK Krka

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
LA Force vs Detroit City

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Degerfors IF vs Skovde AIK

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lunds BK vs Angelholms FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
ASK Voitsberg vs SC Kalsdorf

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jagodina vs Borac Cacak

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs FC Sydvest

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Torns IF vs IS Halmia

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Nagykanizsai ULE vs NK Nafta

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bryne vs Egersunds IK

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sotra SK vs Lysekloster

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Greuther Furth II

1-2

4-6
Sat 29, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
Stjordals Blink vs Levanger FK


1-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Da Nang vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Fotbal Trinec vs Odra Petrkovice

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
XM Hai Phong FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

2-1

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Brno B vs Slovan Rosice

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Swope Park Rangers

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove B vs Slavia Prague B

0-2

3-6
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs SK Cesky Brod

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sai Gon FC vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Unicov vs Vitkovice

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

3-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-0

6-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ringkobing vs Silkeborg KFUM

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Hobart Zebras vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Hohenems vs FC Memmingen


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs FK Chomutov

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s


1-4
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
JS Hercules vs AC Oulu

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-1

3-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chrudim vs Lisen

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Turkspor Augsburg

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs FC Pipinsried

1-1

5-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Schalding Heining vs Union Gurten


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:50 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Jamaica Women\'s(U20) vs Bermuda Women\'s(U20)

3-1

9-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Solin

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Bijelo Brdo

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Rijeka (U19)

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-2

0-5
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Pafos FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Othellos Athienou

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Xylotympou

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Omonia Aradippou

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs SK Sigma Olomouc

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Naestved

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Fredericia

1-0

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-0

3-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-3

0-6
Sat 29, Feb-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


2-7
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-3

4-5
Sat 29, Feb-18:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs Manta FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs St Albans City

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Bath City

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Maidstone United

3-0

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Slough Town

2-1

3-5
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - England FA Trophy
Notts County vs Aveley

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Barnet F.C. vs Halesowen Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate Town

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Southend United

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Ipswich

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Salford City F.C.

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Carlisle

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Northampton Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Newport County

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Crawley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Radcliffe Borough

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Ashton United

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Lancaster City

2-1

5-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs South Shields

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Stafford Rangers

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Warrington Town FC

2-2

4-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Horsham

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Lewes

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Potters Bar Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Haringey Borough

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Truro City

1-1

1-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Chesham United

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Leeds United

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Derby County

0-3

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Bristol City

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Barnsley

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Brentford

2-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Preston North End

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Stoke City

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Leicester City

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Watford vs Liverpool

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Southampton

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Burnley

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Chelsea FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Maardu FC Starbunker II vs FC Kuressaare B

1-3

4-6
Sat 29, Feb-17:15 - Finland Cup
Inter Turku vs TPS Turku

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Finland Cup
IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs FC Espoo Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs Gnistan Youth


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lorient vs FC Chambly

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Angouleme CFC vs Blois F.41

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade Reims

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Strasbourg

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Metz

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Angers SCO

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-3

1-6
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-2

4-4
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

2-4

3-6
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Chemnitzer

1-2

4-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs KFC Uerdingen 05

3-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Carl Zeiss Jena

2-1

6-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Hallescher FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

4-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

3-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Bochum(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs Schalke 04

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Paderborn 07

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs SC Freiburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich

0-4

0-6
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Monchengladbach

0-0

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburger

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Magdeburg(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

5-0

9-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

3-2

9-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Preuben Munster U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:45 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

2-2

6-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Optik Rathenow

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs VfB Lubeck

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs FSV Frankfurt

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SC Verl

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs VFB Homberg

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Bonner SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs TuS Haltern

1-0

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs KSV Baunatal

0-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Aduana Stars

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Triglia

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Trikala vs Thesprotos

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Ierapetra

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Egaleo AO Athens

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kerkyra vs Platanias FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Lamia U19

3-1

7-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-2

4-3
Sat 29, Feb-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs SC Heerenveen

0-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs GVVV Veenendaal


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-2

3-4
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Quick Boys

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Volendam Am.

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Holland U19 League
FC Utrecht (U19) vs Ajax Amsterdam U19


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-09:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Southern District vs R&F

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-12:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Wofoo Tai Po vs Best Union Yuen Long

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Puskas Akademia

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs PAKSI FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Iceland League Cup
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Grindavik

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
Valur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

4-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fjolnir

1-2

1-5
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Iceland League Cup
KA Akureyri vs Keflavik

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Iceland League Cup II
Tindastoll Sauda vs Throttur Vogar

0-2

1-5
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Njardvik vs Augnablik

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Fjardabyggd vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KFR Aegir vs Kordrengir

0-3

0-6
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Ellidi vs UMF Selfoss

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Kari Akranes vs IR Reykjavik

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Minerva Punjab

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - India League Division 1
East Bengal vs Churchill Brothers

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Aizawl FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - India League Division 2
Bengaluru B vs Fateh Hyderabad B

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa

0-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Bhayangkara FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persik Kediri

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Barito Putera

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Shamrock Rovers II vs Galway United

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Bnei Musmus vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Raanana

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-12:40 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Bologna

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Torino

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Crotone

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Livorno

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Salernitana

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Cremonese

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Spezia

0-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Perugia

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Trapani

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs Cavese

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Jordan Super Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super Cup
FC Astana vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kisumu vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Western Stima

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Llapi

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Gjilani

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Lithuania Super Cup
Suduva vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Fola Esch

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Victoria Rosport

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs UKM FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Perak

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
UiTM FC vs Melaka United

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs St. George\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United

0-2

3-5
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Gudja United

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Western Knights

0-4

1-7
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Fremantle City

3-0

6-2
Sat 29, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Monterrey

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs FC Juarez

0-3

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Cruz Azul

0-2

2-4
Sat 29, Feb-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Puebla

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs CD Zitacuaro

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Murcielagos

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs Deportivo Cafessa

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Reynosa

1-1

2-7
Sat 29, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Coras De Nayarit

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Atletico San Francisco FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Venados FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Necaxa Women

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-20:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Queretaro U20


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Necaxa U20


1-2
Sat 29, Feb-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Puebla(U20)

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Monterrey U20


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Kom vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs OFK Titograd

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

2-0

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Hantharwady United

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Yadanarbon FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Magway

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Chorley

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Wrexham

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Stockport County

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Maidenhead United

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Barrow vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Sutton United

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Brackley Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Altrincham

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs AFC Telford United

1-3

3-3
Sat 29, Feb-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Southern United

2-0

3-4
Sat 29, Feb-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Rabotnichki

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Sileks

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pehchevo

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Korab Debar

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Kamenica-Sasa


4-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Belasica Strumica


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs FK Kozuv

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs FK Drita

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Rinija Gostivar


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pitu Guli vs Pobeda Prilep


2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ballinamallard United vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Dergview FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Newry City

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Ards FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

3-2

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:20 - Omani League
Al Oruba Sur vs Oman Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Omani League
Al-Seeb vs Al Rustaq

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-20:45 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Sohar Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:45 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Bahla

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-06:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena vs Club Libertad

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Atletico Grau

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Melgar

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Pogon Szczecin

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Cracovia Krakow

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Odra Opole

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

3-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:40 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Gryf Wejherowo

3-0

6-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:10 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Gornik Leczna

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Leixoes U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Benfica(U19) vs FC Porto U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vizela(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Amora FC(U19)


0-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sacavenense(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Tondela(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


2-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Fatima U17 vs Benfica(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


1-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Academico Viseu

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs CD Nacional

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Belenenses

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:50 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Qatar SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabah FK Baku

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Kesla FK

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Sportul Snagov


3-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Vointa Turnu Magurele vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jndal vs Afief

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al-Sharq

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Suqoor

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Abha

4-0

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

2-1

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al Wahda Mecca

2-2

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


6-5
Sat 29, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


5-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-23:20 - Scotland FA Cup
St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Dundee United

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd.

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Falkirk

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Airdrieonians

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Stirling Albion

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Annan Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Cove Rangers

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Caledonian Braves


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs East Kilbride


2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Civil Service Strollers FC


4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Gretna 2008

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Bonnyrigg Rose

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Kolubara

2-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs Graficar Beograd

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Geylang United FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Real Kings

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs JDR Stars

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Richards Bay

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Pretoria University

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Highlands Park

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs AmaZulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Bidvest Wits

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Western Strikers SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs White City Woodville

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-12:45 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Hills

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-12:45 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs Fulham United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-2

0-8
Sat 29, Feb-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-10:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Alaves

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Levante

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Real Betis

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Valladolid

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Tenerife U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Eibar(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)


3-1
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Leioa U19

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Huracan U19 vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

5-1

8-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Aravaca CF U19 vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Toledo(U19) vs Albacete(U19)


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Almeria

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Extremadura

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Rayo Vallecano

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Real Oviedo B

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Izarra

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Olot

1-1

1-5
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Urraca CF


2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CE Felanitx

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CF Soller


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


0-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Constancia


2-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Ferriolense


4-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs San Rafael


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Tenisca

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz


2-5
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Atletico Paso


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Union Puerto


2-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Villa Santa Brigida

3-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs UD San Fernando

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Tacoronte

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CF Trujillo

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Lourdes


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Subiza


3-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CA Cirbonero


3-2
Sat 29, Feb-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs AD San Juan


1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Manchego Ciudad

0-3

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


5-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CD Barquereno


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs SD Textil Escudo


5-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Cayon


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


3-1
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Atletico Albericia


4-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs JD Somorrostro


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Portugalete


0-3
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Pasaia KE


1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Sodupe UC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Real Sociedad C


3-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Vilamarxant CF


2-0
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Acero

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Villarreal C

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs RSD Alcala Henares

5-0

5-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Astorga


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs CD Becerril


1-5
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Real Avila CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Ahli Atbara


3-0
Sat 29, Feb-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Alfalah Atbra


3-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Hilal Obayed

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Rabita Kosti


1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Swedish Cup
Orebro vs IK Brage

1-2

3-3
Sat 29, Feb-19:30 - Swedish Cup
Oskarshamns AIK vs Elfsborg

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Ostersunds FK vs GAIS

3-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Swedish Cup
Eskilsminne IF vs Hacken

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Swedish Cup
IK Sirius FK vs Vasteras SK FK

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Swedish Cup
Sollentuna FK vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:45 - Thai League 1
Rayong FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Chiangrai United

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Sukhothai FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-14:45 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs MOF Customs United

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Khonkaen United

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Pathum Thani United

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs BTU United

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs La Horquetta Rangers

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
W Connection FC vs Defence Force FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Cup
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Club Africain

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Cup
Sejnane vs WS Al Hamma

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Cup
Menzel Temim vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Tunisia Cup
Chebba vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Tunisia Cup
US Tataouine vs A.S Ariana

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Karagumruk

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sultanbeyli vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Rizespor

0-1

5-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)


5-4
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erokspor(U19) vs Eskisehirspor(U19)

4-0

7-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Emirates Club vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Masfut

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

3-1

5-1
Sat 29, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Al-Fujairah(U21)

0-0

3-2
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Mariupol

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Karpaty Lviv

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Fenix Montevideo(U19) vs CA Progreso(U19)


2-1
Sat 29, Feb-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Liverpool P.(U19) vs Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)


4-0
Sat 29, Feb-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-15:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Metallurg Bekobod

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-13:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, Feb-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Monagas SC

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, Feb-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales Cup
The New Saints vs Newtown AFC

4-0

6-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, Feb-00:00 - Wales Cup
Caernarfon vs Cefn Druids

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Buckley Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Penrhyncoch

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Taffs Well

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Afan Lido

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, Feb-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
North Shore Mariners(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

0-2

1-4
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.