Football Results for Sat 25, Jan 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 25, Jan 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Australia(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U17
Guinea Bissau Women\'s U17 vs Guinea Women\'s U17

2-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U17
Burundi Women\'s U17 vs Tanzania Women\'s U17

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Laci

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Flamurtari

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs DRB Tadjenanet

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs OM Medea

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs MC El Eulma

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs RC Arba

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs RC Relizane

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs OM Arzew

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs AS Khroub

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Algeria U21
A Bou Saada(U21) vs Arzew(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Algeria U21
MC Saida (U21) vs RC Relizane(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs JSM Bejaia(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Algeria U21
USM El Harrach(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Algeria U21
JSM Skikda(U21) vs RC Arba U21

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:35 - Algeria U21
ASM Oran(U21) vs MC El Eulma(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:20 - Algeria U21
MO Bejaia(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Algeria U21
USM Annaba U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Andorra Cup
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Bravos do Maquis

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs El Porvenir

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-00:35 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs Lanus

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-04:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs CA Huracan

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-04:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Union Santa Fe vs Argentinos Juniors

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:20 - Asia Champions League Cup
Esteghlal Tehran vs Al Kuwait SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:20 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shahr Khodrou vs Al Riffa Club

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-12:30 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-03:30 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Adelaide United FC Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-11:00 - Australia National Youth League
Sydney FC Youth vs Canberra United AM

5-0

7-0
Sat 25, Jan-11:00 - Australia National Youth League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

4-2

6-4
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth S.C vs ECU Joondalup

1-2

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Bayswater City vs Cockburn City

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Inglewood United vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
A.F.C. Tubize vs Rupel Boom

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Royal FC Liege

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs AS Eupen

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs St.-Truidense VV

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Genk

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Roeselare

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


3-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:15 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Aurora

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Fortaleza

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Pocone MT vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Penarol AM

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Juazeirense BA

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Americano (RJ)

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense(RJ) vs Madureira

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Caucaia

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Horizonte CE

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Jaragua GO

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Monte Azul SP

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Red Bull Brasil vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Primavera SP vs Capivariano FC SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco vs Barretos SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Noroeste SP

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Paulista (SP) vs Nacional SP

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Preto vs Comercial SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Maranhao MA vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Boca Juniors SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ZESCO United Ndola vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - CAF Champions League
AS Vita Club vs JS Kabylie

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - CAF Champions League
FC Platinum vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Union La Calera

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Zenit St.Petersburg


6-3
Sat 25, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Qarabag

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Kirchanschoring


3-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Universitaea Cluj vs Avantul Reghin

5-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Smartno

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rabotnichki vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs FC Ufa

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs Dukla Praha

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Zivanice vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-4

0-6
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs Slovan Bratislava

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Juniors OO vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Molodechno

2-0

8-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs FV Illertissen


4-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Kozlovice

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Niendorfer TSV

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Kustosija

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Uhersky Brod vs MSK Puchov

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
MOF Customs United vs Sisaket FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kazanka Moscow vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-2

4-4
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Red Star Penzing vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Poprad vs FK Pohronie

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs Hanau 93


4-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) vs Vrchovina

1-4

3-5
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Turkspor Kie vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-4

2-9
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Atletik Kuklen vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kaan Marienborn vs Duren

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek B vs Pecsi MFC

0-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
SfB-Oure vs Dalum

0-1

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Oldenburg vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-1

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Bordesholm vs Holstein Kiel B

0-3

1-5
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Bayern Alzenau

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs Lisen

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
SC Austria Lustenau vs Langenegg


6-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Gloria Buzau vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Synot Slovacko vs Unicov

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec vs Pardubice

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
ETO Gyori FC vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Brno vs Banik Ostrava

1-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NS Drava Ptuj vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs Indjija

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Aluminij

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg II vs FV Ravensburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
SAK Klagenfurt vs ATSV Wolfsberg

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs Fola Esch

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dortmund(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

1-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna FK

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Jammerbugt vs Vejgaard BK

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs Gamla Upsala SK

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs KFC Komarno

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
ASK Bravo vs NK Radomlje

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC St. Pauli II vs TUS Osdorf

1-1

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Paradiso vs Bellinzona

0-5

1-5
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Widzew lodz

0-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Cukaricki

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am vs VfB Auerbach

1-2

4-3
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Brozany vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs MKS Kluczbork

1-1

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai

1-4

3-4
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bron Radom vs Wisla Pulawy

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:45 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs Gornik Zabrze

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs AB Gladsaxe

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Bohemians 1905

3-0

4-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs ND Beltinci

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nordsjaelland vs Nykobing FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly
Frederikssund IK vs BK Frem


0-5
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs HB Koge

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - Club Friendly
SV Allerheiligen vs Rottenmann

1-1

5-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Flekkeroy vs Start Kristiansand B

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Skive IK vs Ringkobing

0-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Vinogradar vs Maksimir Zagreb

0-2

0-5
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sand Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s

0-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Team Wiener Linien vs Favoritner AC

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Mynai vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kobenhavn vs Halmstads

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Opava vs GKS Tychy

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Club Sport Emelec

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Vanlose IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs HIK

0-2

0-5
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Mielec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Police Tero vs Sukhothai FC

2-1

4-4
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vitkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

3-0

6-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Sputnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Verl vs SV Straelen

1-2

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Gleisdorf vs Usv Mettersdorf

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SKU Amstetten vs 1. SC Znojmo

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs Macva Sabac

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Elana Torun

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chrudim vs Slovan Velvary

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Chemik Police

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Hetman Zamosc

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Graficar Beograd vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-6
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Qarabag

1-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs FC 08 Homburg

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-3

2-5
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Radnik Sesvete

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Arda Kardzhali vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs FC Koper

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Hvidovre IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen (Am) vs TB Uphusen

3-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-2

4-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs Kolding IF

3-1

3-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs TSV Hartberg

3-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hacken vs Norrby IF

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Sabail

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Warta Poznan

2-2

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kolubara vs FK Smederevo 1924

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Astana vs Brentford(U21)

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Sozopol

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Kickers Offenbach U19

1-0

3-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs FC Gomel

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Skjetten vs Ready

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women\'s vs Raufoss Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-04:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Loko Vltavin vs FK Pribram

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Germania Halberstadt vs ZFC Meuselwitz


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zlin B vs FC Vsetin

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hillerod Fodbold vs Skovshoved

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs SGV Freiberg

0-0

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-0

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lichtenberg 47 vs FC Inter Leipzig

0-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Junge Wikinger Ried vs SV Austria Salzburg

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
GIF Sundsvall vs Ostersunds FK

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
ND Mura 05 vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs Trencin

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Valerenga

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs Brinkumer SV

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
SE Gama (DF) vs CA Taguatinga DF

2-0

5-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Saarbrucken vs Rheindorf Altach


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs DAC Dunajska Streda

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha vs Ceske Budejovice

0-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs FC Vorskla Poltava

3-0

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-08:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane City SC vs Moreton Bay United

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Strumska Slava vs Kariana Erden

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-08:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney United vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

4-1

5-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Radunia Stezyca vs Sokol Ostroda

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-09:00 - Club Friendly
Eastern Lions SC vs Moreland City


2-4
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Macarthur Rams vs Sydney Olympic

0-3

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers vs Coomera

3-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Logan Lightning vs Redlands United FC

1-2

3-5
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney United(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Brisbane Strikers

2-1

3-4
Sat 25, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Brasiliense (DF) vs Sobradinho DF


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Bankstown Berries vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-3

1-5
Sat 25, Jan-11:10 - Club Friendly
Mudgeeraba vs Pine Hills

1-3

3-6
Sat 25, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Hills

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Club Friendly
Dugo Selo vs Zagorec Krapina

2-3

5-4
Sat 25, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
SD Raiders vs Inter Lions FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Noah

0-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast Knights

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Baia Zugdidi


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Pyunik B vs Junior Sevan

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborg IF vs Lyngby

1-3

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs APOEL Nicosia

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia Psevda

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Aris Limassol

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Digenis Ypsonas

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Concord Rangers

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Slough Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Bath City

3-0

7-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs St Albans City

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Oxford City

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Chelmsford City

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - England FA Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - England FA Cup
Northampton Town vs Derby County

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
West Ham United vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Newcastle vs Oxford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Millwall vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Reading vs Cardiff City

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Coventry vs Birmingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Burnley vs Norwich City

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Portsmouth vs Barnsley

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - England FA Cup
Hull City vs Chelsea FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:45 - England FA Cup
Brentford vs Leicester City

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:45 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester United Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Gillingham

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Rotherham United

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Bradford City AFC

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Newport County

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Port Vale

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Colchester United

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Walsall

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Cambridge United

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Grimsby Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Grantham Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Nantwich Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Whitby Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Lancaster City

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Radcliffe Borough

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs FC United of Manchester

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Witton Albion

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Morpeth Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs East Thurrock United

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Carshalton Athletic FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Cray Wanderers

0-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Merstham

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Cheshunt

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Haringey Borough

3-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Stourbridge

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Coalville Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Needham Market

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Alvechurch

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Rushall Olympic

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Banbury United

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Lowestoft Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Stratford Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Tamworth

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Walton Casuals

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Poole Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City

0-1

0-5
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Hayes &Yeading

0-2

1-5
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Truro City

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Taunton Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Blackfield & Langley

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Hartley Wintney

0-1

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Hendon

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Merthyr Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Swansea City

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Welco vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Kuressaare

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Parnu JK

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Nomme United vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

4-0

7-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:15 - Finland Cup
Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:15 - Finland Cup
Jaro vs AC Kajaani

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Finland Cup
VPS Vaasa vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Finland Cup
HJK Helsinki vs TPS Turku

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Finland Cup
Lahti vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Finland Cup
RoPS Rovaniemi vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Finland Cup
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs Gnistan

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Finland Cup
FC Haka vs KuPS

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Finland Cup
MP Mikkeli vs Mypa

1-1

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Finland Cup
KPV vs AC Oulu

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
NJS Nurmijarvi vs Klubi 04

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
PEPO vs JaPS

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
FC Viikingit vs Honka Akatemia

0-2

0-10
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Ilves Tampere II vs HJS Akatemia

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
TiPS Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

7-0

13-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mulhouse vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
JA Drancy vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Quentin vs Bobigny A.C.

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Iris Club de Croix vs Epinal

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Reims II vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lens B vs SC Schiltigheim


2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lille B vs Bastia

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Rouen vs Vannes OC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Malo vs Mantois

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vitre vs Stade Briochin

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Guingamp B vs Lorient B

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Poissy AS vs L\'Entente SSG

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Chartres vs Oissel

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Granville

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Sete FC vs Romorantin

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Blois F.41 vs Saint-Etienne B

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Angouleme CFC vs FC Bergerac

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Trelissac vs Colomiers

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Les Herbiers vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Montpellier B vs Bourges Foot

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Jura Sud Foot

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint-Priest vs Yzeure AS

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Nimes B

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Martigues vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Monaco B

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Marignane Gignac vs Annecy

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Grasse vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lyonnais B vs Marseille Endoume

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


5-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs US Orleans U19


0-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


3-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Nimes

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Strasbourg

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Dijon

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Amiens SC

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Metz

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:15 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:45 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U17) vs Tajikistan(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine vs Burundi

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cameroon vs Chad

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U17) vs Israel(U17)

4-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

3-1

5-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

2-3

3-6
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

3-0

7-6
Sat 25, Jan-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-2

8-6
Sat 25, Jan-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Preuben Munster

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs Viktoria Koln

2-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Schalke 04

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs Wuppertaler SV

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Inter Allies

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Aduana Stars

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Karela United

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Nea Kavala

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Greece U19
Doxa Dramas(U19) vs Apollon Larissas(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Chania FC U19 vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Ergotelis(U19) vs Panachaiki U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) vs Apollon Kalamaria(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Platanias FC(U19)


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-0

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Noordwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

1-1

4-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Volendam Am.

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs SV De Treffers

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Spakenburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Holland U19 League
PSV Eindhoven U19 vs SC Heerenveen U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:55 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs PAKSI FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:45 - Iceland Championship
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Breidablik

0-0

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Iceland Championship
IA Akranes vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

0-3

3-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
HK Kopavogur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Augnablik Women\'s vs HK Kopavogur Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
IR Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-01:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Valur Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Aizawl FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs East Bengal

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Sepahan

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Iran League
Paykan vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Iran League
Gol Gohar FC vs Saipa

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:15 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ihud Bnei Baka vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Ms Ahva Kafr Manda

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Ironi Kiryat Gat

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum

2-2

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Bnei Pardes vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) vs Kafr Qasim U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Ironi Tiberias (U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Modi\'in(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Trapani Youth vs Perugia Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Brescia Youth

2-2

3-4
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Lecce Youth


1-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Livorno Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Pordenone Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Juve Stabia Youth vs Ascoli Youth


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Genoa

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Bologna

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Atalanta

0-3

0-7
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Chievo

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Benevento

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Juve Stabia

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Cremonese

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Carrarese

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Padova

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Vibonese

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-05:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Dunbeholden FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Western Stima

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Posta Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kisumu vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Bandari FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Zoo Kericho

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:45 - King of Bahrain Cup
Busaiteen vs Manama Club

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:15 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Qalali

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Yarmouk vs Kazma

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Pembroke Athleta vs Hibernians FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana F.C. vs Senglea Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Pieta Hotspurs vs Xewkija Tigers

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Club America

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Canoneros Marina

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Real Canamy Tlayacapan vs Mineros de Zacatecas B

0-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Francisco FC vs La Paz FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Chapulineros

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Zacatepec

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Club America Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:15 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Atlas U20

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Pachuca U20


4-1
Sat 25, Jan-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Club America U20

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Santos Laguna U20


1-4
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Raja de Beni Mellal

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Magway

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Shan United

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chin United vs Hantharwady United

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs AFC Fylde

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Stockport County

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Notts County

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Wrexham

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Barnet F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Eastleigh

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Barrow

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Aldershot Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League
Chorley vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Kings Lynn

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Telford United

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Southport FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Guiseley

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Leamington

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - National League North
York City vs Kettering Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Darlington

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Kidderminster

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Canterbury United

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-08:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Tasman United

1-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets vs Jigawa Golden Stars

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Knockbreda

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Dundela FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Ards FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Portadown FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Glentoran FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC

5-1

8-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Institute FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Lupe Ole Soaga vs Veitongo FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:10 - Omani League
Bahla vs Sohar Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:45 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Rustaq

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Omani League
Mirbat vs Dhofar

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Braga (U19)


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


0-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Leixoes U19


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


4-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


5-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)


2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


3-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


2-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Chaves U17 vs Spg C Braga(U17)


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Louletano(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Estrela FC(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


0-4
Sat 25, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Braga vs FC Porto

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al Khor SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:40 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al Shahaniya

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Libertas

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs Folgore/Falciano

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hajer vs Al Entesar

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al-Rawdhah

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al Drae

3-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Al Safa(KSA)

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Adalh

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Hilal

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al Wehda Youth


3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Greenock Morton

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Alloa Athletic

0-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd. vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Rothes

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Huntly

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Wick Academy FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Deveronvale

3-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Nairn County

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs East Fife

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Dumbarton

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Montrose

3-0

4-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Brechin City

2-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Albion Rovers FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs East Stirlingshire


0-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Kelty Hearts

0-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Bonnyrigg Rose


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs East Kilbride


0-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Stirling University FC


3-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Gretna 2008

3-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs BSC Glasgow

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Ross County

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Livingston F.C.

1-2

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Kilmarnock

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs ASEC Ndiambour

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs ASC Jaraaf

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs Free State Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Real Kings

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Polokwane City FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs AmaZulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Venezuela(U23) vs Ecuador(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-05:30 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Chile(U23) vs Argentina(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Villarreal

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Barcelona

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Levante

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Almeria U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Gimnastica Ceuta U19


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs UD San Fernando(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Laguna(U19) vs Ofra(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)


1-3
Sat 25, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Dos Hermanas CF(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Tenerife

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs CD Lugo

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Las Rozas

1-1

2-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs CD Tudelano

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Osasuna B

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs UE Olot

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs AE Prat

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs SD Ejea

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villarrubia CF vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Andratx


0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Santa Catalina

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs SD Formentera


1-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CE Esporles


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Manacor


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs UD Las Palmas C

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Mensajero

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Marino

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs UP Plasencia

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Ardoi

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Corellano


1-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Cortes


1-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs UCD Burlades


3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Baztan


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Valle de Egues


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Beti Onak


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs UD Mutilvera


0-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs Pena Azagresa


3-0
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Pradejon

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Berceo

3-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CA River Ebro


5-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs CD Guarnizo


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs UC Cartes

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs AD Siete Villas


0-3
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CF Vimenor


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Gernika


2-0
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Sestao River

3-1

4-4
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Tolosa


1-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Urduliz FT


0-2
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Eldense


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Silla CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs CF Intercity

0-3

0-5
Sat 25, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Mirandes B

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs Numancia B

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Melilla CD


2-1
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Luzern

1-3

2-3
Sat 25, Jan-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Servette

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Aarau

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Winterthur

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
W Connection FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

0-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs AC Port of Spain


4-1
Sat 25, Jan-03:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Point Fortin FC vs Cunupia FC


3-1
Sat 25, Jan-23:15 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Central FC vs La Horquetta Rangers

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-4
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1877 Alemdaspor vs Tepecikspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasaspor vs Muglaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Inegolspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Alanyaspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Osmanlispor FC(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-14:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erokspor(U19) vs Afjet Afyonspor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Masafi SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Bataeh

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Al Taawon

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - UAE U21 League
Al-Fujairah(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
The New Saints vs Aberystwyth Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Newtown AFC vs Rhyl FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Cefn Druids vs Pontardawe Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Afan Lido

3-0

8-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales Cup
Swansea University vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jan-00:00 - Wales Cup
Ammanford vs Caernarfon

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Llanfair United

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Bangor City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Llandudno F.C.

0-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Corwen vs Buckley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llanelli

3-1

4-5
Sat 25, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Caerau Ely

3-2

4-4
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
STM Sports vs Haverfordwest County

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmamman United vs Undy Athletic

1-0

2-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.