Football Results for Sun 19, Jan 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 19, Jan 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 19, Jan-17:15 - AFC U23 Championship
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

1-3

1-5
Sun 19, Jan-14:15 - AFC U23 Championship
Korea Republic(U23) vs Jordan (U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Congo Women\'s(U20) vs Angola Women\'s(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Namibia Women\'s U20 vs Botswana Women\'s U20

0-4

0-7
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Liberia Women\'s(U20) vs Guinea Women\'s(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
South Sudan Women\'s U20 vs Algeria women\'s(U20)

0-3

0-5
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Tanzania Women\'s (U20) vs Uganda Women\'s U20

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs Paradou AC

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Andorra Cup
UE Engordany vs Encamp

5-1

11-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:30 - Andorra Cup
CE Carroi vs FC Lusitanos

0-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Andorra Cup
FC Ordino vs Penya Encarnada

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Andorra Cup
Atletic Escaldes vs La Massana

0-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Santa Rita FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Progresso Sambizanga

3-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Argentina Cup
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-00:30 - Argentina Cup
Sansinena vs Villa Mitre

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Argentina Cup
Huracan Las Heras vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-09:00 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Australia National Youth League
Canberra United AM vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

1-4

3-5
Sun 19, Jan-04:00 - Australia National Youth League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs La Louviere Centre


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs KSK Heist


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Dessel Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Genk

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Westerlo

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs Santa Cruz RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Palmeira RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Globo vs ASSU RN

2-2

3-3
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Bangu

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Horizonte CE

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Caucaia vs Barbalha

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-04:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Oeste Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Remo Belem (PA) vs Tapajos/PA

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
CE Uniao PR vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Parana STC PR

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Cianorte PR

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco SC vs Parana

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Petrolina PE

3-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Central PE vs Retro/PE

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Nautico (PE) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Vitoria PE vs Decisao PE

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Salgueiros PE

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe (CS) vs Boca Juniors SE

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Dorense SE

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin vs St. Gallen

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Brezice

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-02:40 - Club Friendly
Atletico Nacional vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Astra Giurgiu

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs Simer Sampion Celje

3-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Viktoria Koln

0-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chindia Targoviste vs PFC Sochi

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
HSC Hannover vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-1

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Montevideo Wanderers vs CA Progreso

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-03:20 - Club Friendly
Everton CD vs Union La Calera

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-03:30 - Club Friendly
Avai FC (SC) vs Brusque SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-05:30 - Club Friendly
Universitario de Deportes vs Cerro Largo

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-06:00 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-09:30 - Club Friendly
Ornament FC vs Sai Kung District FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
St George City vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Zrinjski Mostar

2-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NS Drava Ptuj

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ararat-Armenia vs West Armenia

3-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rydalmere Lions vs Marconi Stallions

0-2

0-4
Sun 19, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ipswich Knights FC vs Holland Park Hawks FC


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Metallurg Bekobod vs Turon Nukus

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
JJK Jyvaskyla vs MP Mikkeli

1-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vyskov vs Blansko

1-2

2-6
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Almirante Brown vs Defensores de Belgrano

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Legia Warszawa

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs Hamburger

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs Slavia Sofia

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-00:15 - Club Friendly
Beira Mar vs Uniao Leiria

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs CEO AL

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Altos/PI vs Timon PI

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs YF Juventus Zurich

5-1

6-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kauno Zalgiris vs Suduva

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Brentford(U21) vs FC Seoul

2-1

3-3
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly
MuSa vs ToVe Pori


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Zamora FC Barinas vs Llaneros Guanare

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-00:30 - Club Friendly
Melgar vs Cienciano

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs FK Drita

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
Talleres Cordoba vs Liverpool P.

3-1

5-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-03:10 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Jocoro FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Aguila

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs CD El Vencedor

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Alianza San Salvador

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Luton Town

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s

4-1

6-1
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester United

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Leicester City

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Ilves Tampere II vs Tampere United

4-0

6-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Klubi 04 vs FC Viikingit

4-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-16:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JS Hercules

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-22:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Aland Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Evreux(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Drancy(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)

0-2

2-5
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs US Boulogne U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs FC Chartres(U19)


5-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Dijon(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Auxerre(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Montceau (U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Epinal U19


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Vannes OC U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Niort(U19)


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Tours FC U19


2-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Aviron Bayonnais(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)


3-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Toulon (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Monaco U19


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Nice U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Porto Vecchio(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Montpellier HSC vs Caen

3-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
FC Rouen vs Angers SCO

1-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
Dijon vs Nimes

1-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jan-20:15 - French Cup
GS Consolat Marseille vs Stade Rennes FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-23:55 - French Cup
Lorient vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:10 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U17) vs Finland(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U17) vs Uzbekistan(U17)

2-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-16:20 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland(U17) vs Tajikistan(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

0-0

6-5
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

2-1

6-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - German Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Bayern Munich

0-0

0-4
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Ebusua Dwarfs

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Accra Hearts of Oak

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Legon Cities

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs WAFA

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Medeama SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Great Olympics

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Trikala

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Veria FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Xanthi vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Asteras Tripolis

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Aris Salonica

3-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs AEL Larisa

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Volos NPS

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Kerkyra

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-13:30 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs Coatepecano IB


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Mictlan


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs CD Marquense

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CSD Municipal

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

2-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Olimpia

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Honduras Progreso

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Marathon

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
King Fung vs Sham Shui Po

3-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Resources Capital FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Shatin SA

3-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Eastern District SA

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs South China

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Metro Gallery

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-09:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Fu Moon FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-09:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


4-0
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Kwong Wah AA


2-2
Sun 19, Jan-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Double Flower FA


0-7
Sun 19, Jan-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Happy Valley vs Best Union Yuen Long

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship II
Vikingur Olafsvik vs UMF Njardvik

1-1

3-5
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Championship II
Vestri vs Throttur Vogar

2-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Haukar Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fylkir vs Fjolnir

2-3

5-3
Sun 19, Jan-23:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
KR Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Fjolnir Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Vasco SC vs Corps Of Signals

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:45 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Trau FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Qashqai Shiraz

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Malavan

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Shahrdari Tabriz

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:20 - Israel Women 1st National
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Bnot Netanya Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jan-22:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s

3-4

5-4
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs AS Roma

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs Inter Milan

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Cagliari

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Hellas Verona

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Udinese

0-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Salernitana

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Cittadella

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

4-0

6-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Novara Calcio

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Pro Patria

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Como

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pontedera

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Arezzo

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Carpi

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Modena

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Rimini

2-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Arzignano Valchiampo

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Avellino

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Rende Calcio 1968

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs FC Rieti

1-0

5-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Cavese

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Urbs Reggina 1914

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs San Tommaso

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palermo vs Roccella

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Grosseto vs Tuttocuoio

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Foggia vs Nocerina

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Matelica

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Vado FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Ponsacco

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Bastia Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs Pineto

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pomezia vs Albalonga

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Tolentino

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs SC Caronnese

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Borgosesia

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Budoni

1-1

3-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Lucchese

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Muravera vs Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Fezzanese

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs A.S.D. Bra

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Union Feltre

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Inveruno vs AC Legnano

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Aprilia

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Villa D Alme vs Nibionnoggiono

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Citta di Fasano


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Grassina vs Nuova Monterosi

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs Olympia Agnonese

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Virtus Casarano

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Yarmouk

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Sahel

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:30 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Swieqi United

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:15 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Lija Athletic

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Mosta FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Santa Lucia

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Club Necaxa

2-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA Chihuahua vs Gavilanes Matamoros

2-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula B vs Pumas UNAM II

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Atletico Saltillo

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Atletico Bahia

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Irapuato FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Deportivo Jalisco

0-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chapulineros vs Aguacateros CDU

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Nuevo Chimalhuacan

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Leon U20

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Necaxa U20

3-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Renaissance Zmamra

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Zwekapin United

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs ISPE FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Hawke\'s Bay United

2-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

1-4

1-6
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Waitakere United

1-2

3-4
Sun 19, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Team Wellington

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:30 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs MFM FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Akwa Starlets

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Akwa United

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Katsina United

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Abia Warriors

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Adamawa United

3-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Enyimba International

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Guairena

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


4-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


4-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


0-3
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Loures(U17)


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Chaves U17


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


0-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


0-14
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs Uniao Nogueirenes U17


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


4-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CA Fundao U17 vs Sintrense(U17)


1-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Electrico FC(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs Peniche U17


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Praia Milfontes(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-4
Sun 19, Jan-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs FC Penafiel

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Varzim

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs CD Nacional

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Maritimo

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Gil Vicente

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

2-1

2-5
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

3-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SP Domagnano

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP Cosmos

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs Fiorentino

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundee United vs Hibernian FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Dakar Sacre Coeur


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma TM vs Mbombela United

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Cape Umoya United

0-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Chippa United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Ecuador(U23) vs Chile(U23)

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-05:30 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Colombia(U23) vs Argentina(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women\'s vs DNS de Belen Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs CD Femarguin Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Espanyol

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Valencia

3-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Aravaca CF U19 vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Castilleja CF(U19)


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Sevilla U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Santa Fe U19


6-4
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Burgos CF(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs Marina Sport(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Las Palmas

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs SD Huesca

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Girona

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Almeria

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Cadiz

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Alcorcon

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Melilla vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Getafe B

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Coruxo FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Burgos CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Osasuna B

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Athletic Bilbao B

2-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs SD Amorebieta

0-3

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CD Ebro

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Orihuela CF

2-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs UE Llagostera

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Andorra CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Don Benito

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Marbella FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Linense

1-1

4-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Villarrubia CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Murcia

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Recreativo Granada

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Covadonga


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Praviano


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs SD Lenense


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Navarro


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs EI San Martin

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Tuilla

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Condal CF

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs UC Ceares

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Llanes


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CSD Arzua


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs UD Somozas

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CF Alondras


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Pontellas

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Ourense

0-3

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Paiosaco

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Xerez CD

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Gerena

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Atletico Antoniano

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Pozoblanco


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs UD Los Barrios


5-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Ecija Balompie


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs CD Rota

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CE Felanitx

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Constancia

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Ferriolense

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Tenisca


2-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs UD San Fernando

0-3

0-4
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tenerife B

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Villa Santa Brigida


6-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Atletico Paso


2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Muleno CF

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs EG El Palmar

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Deportiva Minera

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs CD Plus Ultra


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-2

0-4
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs EMD Aceuchal


4-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Jerez Industrial CF


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CD Diocesano


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Villanovense

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs AD Llerenense


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs UD Fuente de Cantos


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CF Trujillo


0-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs UP Plasencia

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs UD Montijo


2-4
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs AD San Juan


0-5
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Huarte


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs Fontellas

2-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Varea


0-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs UD Logrones B


2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Casalarreina


0-2
Sun 19, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Oyonesa


3-5
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Pradejon


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Yague CF


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CDFC La Calzada

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs CCD Alberite

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Alfaro


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CF Illueca

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CDJ Tamarite


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CF Calamocha

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs UD Fraga

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Villanueva

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Zaragoza B

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs San Juan Zaragoza

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs AD Almudevar


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Barbastro

2-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Valdefierro

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Manchego Ciudad

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Madridejos

3-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Almagro CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CD Torrijos

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs La Roda CF


1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Villacanas

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CD Pedroneras

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Cayon


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs SD Torina


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Barreda Balompie


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Tolosa

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs CD Ariznabarra

1-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs SD Deusto

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Santutxu

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs UE Castelldefels


0-3
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs EC Granollers

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs FC Vilafranca

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs UE Figueres

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UA Horta

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Sants


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs Terrassa

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Vilamarxant CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Villarreal C

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs UD Paterna

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Novelda

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Alcoyano

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

1-4
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs San Fernando Henares

2-3

3-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico Pinto


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Moratalaz

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs AD Torrejon CF


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CD El Alamo

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs AD Parla

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Flat Earth

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Alcorcon B

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Real Burgos


3-0
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Gimnastica Segoviana


0-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs SD Almazan

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Arandina


0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Becerril


3-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Salmantino B

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs CD El Palo


2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD Torreperogil


4-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Velez CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Atletico Malagueno


2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Melilla CD

2-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Almeria B


1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Huetor Vega

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Motril CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
FC Nitra vs Brno

2-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-16:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Club Africain

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Karagumruk

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Orduspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tokatspor vs Yomraspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Cankaya FK

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Serik Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs 1877 Alemdaspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Kemerspor 2003

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Payas BS 1975 vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kozan Spor FK vs Karsiyaka

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Derincespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Somaspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Yeni Altindag BS

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Pazarspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs 1922 Konyaspor

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Sanliurfaspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Sariyer

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Inegolspor

1-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Bodrumspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Elazigspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Denizlispor

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

3-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Goztepe

0-3

0-3
Sun 19, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Sivasspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Onduparaka FC

1-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.