Football Results for Sat 21, Dec 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 21, Dec 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs MC Oran

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs USM Alger

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs AS Ain Mlila

2-0

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs JS Saoura

2-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs NC Magra

0-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs NA Hussein Dey

1-2

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Alger

1-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs AS Khroub


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs DRB Tadjenanet

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs RC Relizane

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs OM Medea

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs RC Arba


0-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs MC El Eulma

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs MO Bejaia

2-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs OM Arzew

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs USM Alger(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-13:30 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs MC Alger(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-07:45 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

2-1

6-2
Sat 21, Dec-02:00 - Australia National Youth League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Canberra United AM

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-09:00 - Australia National Youth League
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Melbourne City Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-03:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittifaq vs Al-Budaiya

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Zulte Waregem

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Kortrijk

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Standard Liege

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Sporting Charleroi

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs St. Gilloise

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s


0-6
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


3-3
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Aurora

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
America FC Natal RN vs Campinense (PB)

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fafe vs Merelinense

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-03:10 - Club Friendly
Aimore RS vs Concordia SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Club Friendly
Felgueiras vs Valadares Gaia

0-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-05:00 - Club Friendly
Venados FC vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dong Tam Long An vs Dong Thap

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Peninsula Power vs Caboolture FC

3-0

7-0
Sat 21, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Than Quang Ninh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Club Friendly
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Becamex Binh Duong

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Club Friendly
Louletano vs Lusitano Evora

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Club Friendly
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense vs Cerveira

0-2

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs CDC Montalegre

3-0

4-3
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Tampere United

2-0

6-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hantharwady United vs Shan United

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-14:30 - Club Friendly
Da Nang vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Club Friendly
Al-Faisaly vs Shabab AlOrdon

2-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:45 - Club Friendly
KuPS vs MP Mikkeli

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Digenis Morphou

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Xylotympou

0-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:45 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Pyramids FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Enppi

2-0

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City

1-0

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Chelmsford City

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-1

3-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs St Albans City

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Concord Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers

2-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Southend United

2-1

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Ipswich

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Peterborough United

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Rochdale

2-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons

2-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Leyton Orient

0-3

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Crawley Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Cheltenham Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Carlisle

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Walsall

2-3

3-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Newport County

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Swindon

0-2

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Crewe Alexandra

0-2

1-5
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Lancaster City

0-2

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Mickleover Sports

1-1

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Whitby Town

1-3

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Matlock Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Grantham Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Warrington Town FC

4-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Radcliffe Borough

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Hyde United

0-4

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Merstham

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Potters Bar Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Leatherhead

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Stratford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs St Ives Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Coalville Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Barwell

4-1

5-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Tiverton Town

0-2

1-5
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Poole Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hayes &Yeading

1-0

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Blackfield & Langley

1-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Weston Super Mare

0-2

0-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Brentford

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Barnsley

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Derby County

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Birmingham

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Leeds United

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Swansea City

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Preston North End

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Burnley(U23)

1-0

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Arsenal

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Leicester City

2-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Wolves

1-0

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Sheffield United

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Southampton

0-2

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Burnley

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - FIFA Club World Championship
Liverpool vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - FIFA Club World Championship
Monterrey vs Al Hilal

0-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Le Mans

0-0

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Iris Club de Croix vs Bastia

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mulhouse vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lille B vs Haguenau

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Quentin vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Guingamp B vs Stade Briochin

0-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Chartres vs Poissy AS

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Gobelins

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Rouen vs Oissel

0-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Malo vs Lorient B

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vitre vs Mantois

2-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs Bourges Foot

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Montpellier B vs Saint-Etienne B

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Nimes B

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint-Priest vs Monaco B

0-2

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Martigues vs Jura Sud Foot


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Yzeure AS


1-3
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Hyeres

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Grasse vs Marseille Endoume

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lyonnais B vs Annecy

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Istres(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Saint-Etienne

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Angers SCO

1-0

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Toulouse

3-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Lille OSC

2-1

5-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Stade Brestois

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nimes

0-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Amiens SC

1-0

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Metz

2-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Lyonnais

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Senegal women\'s vs Gambia Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Real Rieti Futsal

0-1

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

2-3

4-4
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Latina C5 Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

1-5

2-10
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

0-1

2-6
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

2-1

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

0-1

6-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Munchen 1860

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Chemnitzer

2-3

4-3
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SV Meppen

2-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs SC Freiburg

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs Werder Bremen

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Augsburg

0-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Greuther Furth

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburger

1-2

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs FC Altona 93

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Trikala

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Xanthi

2-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs AEK Athens

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Platanias FC vs Apollon Larissas

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Greece U19
Kerkyra(U19) vs Apollon Kalamaria(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Greece U19
Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) vs Apollon Larissas(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Greece U19
Doxa Dramas(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Greece U19
Ergotelis(U19) vs Platanias FC(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Zwolle

2-1

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Happy Valley

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Churchill Brothers vs Guardian Angel SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:45 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Neroca FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Atletico De Kolkata

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Semen Padang

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Perseru Badak Lampung

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Um El Fahem vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Beit She\'an vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Beitar Ramat Gan

1-1

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Elnahada Nazereth

3-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Israel State Cup
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-3

3-4
Sat 21, Dec-21:50 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-2

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) vs Maccabi Modi\'in(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19

2-0

2-4
Sat 21, Dec-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Tiberias (U19) vs Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono Avrum(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

3-1

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Roma Youth

1-3

1-5
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Bologna Youth

3-0

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Torino Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Genoa

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Cagliari

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Spal

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Frosinone

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Virtus Entella

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Salernitana

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Livorno

2-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Chievo

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs Jesina Calcio

0-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Latte Dolce


3-2
Sat 21, Dec-09:05 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse

2-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-11:05 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki

2-1

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-2

4-3
Sat 21, Dec-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

3-1

4-7
Sat 21, Dec-17:05 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Kazma

1-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Salmiyah

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Malta Super Cup
Valletta FC vs Balzan FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab de Marrakech vs Olympique Dcheira


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Racing Casablanca


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Itihad Z. Khemisset


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-3
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Chabab Ben Guerir


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

2-1

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Chesterfield

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Notts County

1-0

2-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Stockport County

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Eastleigh

1-2

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Barnet F.C.

1-2

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Wrexham

2-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Harrogate Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
Chorley vs Dover Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Yeovil Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:15 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Southport FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs AFC Telford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Guiseley

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Darlington

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Kettering Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Kidderminster

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Leamington

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Team Wellington

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Auckland City

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Ballinamallard United

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Dergview FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC

1-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Loughgall FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Dundela FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Crusaders FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Institute FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Larne FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:45 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Mirbat

2-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:10 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Saham

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Al Nasr

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Omani League
Al-Seeb vs Muscat

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

2-0

2-5
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs Aves(U19)


1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Famalicao(U19)


3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

0-3

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


3-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)

3-1

5-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Chaves U17


2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


2-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Marialvas(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


10-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


3-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Portimonense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

2-1

2-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Maritimo vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Cova Piedade

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Politehnica Iasi

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CFR Cluj

0-3

0-4
Sat 21, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Berkut Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-2

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-1

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Suqoor

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al-Ettifaq

1-0

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Ayr Utd.

1-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Dundee

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dunfermline

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Arbroath

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Fort William

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-2

0-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Brora Rangers

0-4

0-8
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Rothes

0-2

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Formartine United

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Clachnacuddin

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Turriff United

1-0

2-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Airdrieonians

2-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Falkirk

0-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs East Fife

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Dumbarton

0-2

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

0-2

2-4
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stenhousemuir

2-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

2-0

4-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Cove Rangers

0-2

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Brechin City

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Edinburgh University FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Stirling University FC


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs BSC Glasgow


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Kelty Hearts

1-3

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Gala Fairydean

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Cumbernauld Colts


5-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs East Kilbride


0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Aberdeen

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Ross County

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Hearts

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


1-2
Sat 21, Dec-22:15 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs ASC Jaraaf

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma TM vs Pretoria University

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Stellenbosch FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Supersport United

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Sevilla

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Granada CF

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Getafe

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Alaves

2-0

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Alaves U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Tenerife U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Osasuna(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Levante(U19)


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs CD Conxo Santiago(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs UE Cornella(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:10 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Marina Sport(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Tenerife

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Extremadura

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo

1-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs CD Lugo

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Elche

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-3

2-6
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs CD Tudelano

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Lleida

2-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-1

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Linense

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Don Benito

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs SD Lenense


3-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs UD Gijon Industrial

2-0

3-3
Sat 21, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Navarro

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Covadonga

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs CD Pozoblanco


3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs CD Gerena

3-2

4-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Constancia

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Santanyi

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs San Rafael


3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CE Felanitx

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs UD Poblense

0-1

0-4
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Marino

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Villa Santa Brigida


3-1
Sat 21, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs UD San Fernando

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs CD Atletico Paso


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs EDMF Churra


0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs CD Plus Ultra

2-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs UD Fuente de Cantos


2-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Villanovense vs AD Llerenense


2-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs UD Montijo


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs UP Plasencia

0-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Diocesano

0-0

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs RCP Valverdeno

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs Jerez Industrial CF

2-0

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-2

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CF Trujillo


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Lourdes

1-0

4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Huarte

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Fontellas

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Pena Sport

0-0

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs AD San Juan


2-3
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CDFC La Calzada


4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Varea


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Oyonesa


3-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Calahorra B

0-2

0-4
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CDJ Tamarite

1-0

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Zaragoza B

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CF Calamocha


1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CD Villanueva

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Pedroneras

6-0

7-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs CD Torrijos


2-2
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Almagro CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Tarancon

0-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Textil Escudo

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs U.M. Escobedo


2-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs SD Torina

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


2-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs CD Barquereno


4-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs UD Samano

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Santutxu

0-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs San Ignacio

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Sodupe UC

0-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs JD Somorrostro

0-1

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Lagun Onak


2-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs UE Sants


0-3
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs Terrassa

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UA Horta

2-1

4-2
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs UE Figueres


3-6
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Atletico Saguntino


3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Paterna

2-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Novelda

0-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs UD Beniganim

1-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Vilamarxant CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Flat Earth

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Real Avila CF

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Becerril

2-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-0

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Melilla CD


3-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Almeria B


1-1
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Al Shorta Algadarf


2-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Balikesirspor

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Boluspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor

0-1

0-2
Sat 21, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-4

3-4
Sat 21, Dec-16:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Osmanlispor FC(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Elazigspor(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Menemenspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erokspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 21, Dec-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Emirates Club vs Al Oruba(UAE)

3-1

5-1
Sat 21, Dec-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al-Hamriyah

1-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al-Thaid

1-0

1-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Nacional Montevideo(U19) vs Danubio(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Rhyl FC vs Llandudno F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 21, Dec-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Flint Town United

1-2

2-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Llanfair United

1-1

3-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Corwen vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Ammanford

1-2

3-2
Sat 21, Dec-00:00 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Cefn Druids

1-0

1-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Caernarfon

0-0

0-1
Sat 21, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.