Football Results for Sat 9, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 9, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Korea Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Australia Women\'s(U19)

4-0

9-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
North Korea Women\'s(U19) vs Japan Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs ASO Chlef

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:15 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Paradou AC

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs NC Magra

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs US Biskra

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs USM El Harrach

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub vs MC Saida


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs A Bou Saada

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs JSM Bejaia

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs OM Arzew

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs WA Tlemcen

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs JSM Skikda

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 2
DRB Tadjenanet vs ASM Oran

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)


3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs ASO Chlef(U21)


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:15 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Tristan Suarez

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Excursionistas

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Yupanqui

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Centro Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs All Boys

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Quilmes

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Estudiantes de Caseros

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Hilal vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-12:30 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

0-3

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs WSG Wattens

3-1

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs SC Mannsdorf

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Mauerwerk

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs ATSV Wolfsberg

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs ATSV Stadl Paura

6-0

9-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-3

1-6
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Bregenz vs Langenegg

0-0

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs Rheindorf Altach B

2-2

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Austria Lustenau B vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs Dornbirner SV

2-1

4-4
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Kuchl

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Worgl

0-3

0-5
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Salzburger AK 1914 vs TSV St. Johann

4-0

6-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs Bischofshofen

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs SV Telfs

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Zirl vs SV Hall

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Spain Beach Soccer vs Iran Beach Soccer


3-6
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:15 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Mexico Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


2-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Japan Beach Soccer vs Egypt Beach Soccer


7-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

3-0

6-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Baranovichi

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Smolevichi

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Sputnik

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs Granit Mikashevichi

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs FC Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr

2-0

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs KSK Heist

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Rupel Boom

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Royal FC Liege

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs URSL Vise


3-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs AS Eupen

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s


3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s


3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:45 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


0-3
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


4-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s


1-5
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Massenhoven VC Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s


2-5
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Celik vs FK Zvijezda 09

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Tuzla City

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Bragantino SP

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs America MG

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Criciuma SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Ituano Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs Neftochimik Burgas

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Strumska Slava

0-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:15 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coritiba PR(U19) vs Londrina (PR) U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Internacional (RS) B

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Swift Hesperange

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Junglinster vs Jeunesse Esch

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)


5-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)


3-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Agia Napa vs Omonia Psevda

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Akritas Chloraka

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Aris Limassol

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Othellos Athienou

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Lisen

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Pardubice

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Stechovice

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs Pribram B

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Dukla Praha B

0-1

6-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Prepere

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Slovan Velvary

2-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Sparta Praha

0-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs Opava

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hlucin

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Unicov

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-1

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Silkeborg IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Bronshoj vs FA 2000

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Slagelse B&I vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs Vanlose IF

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Holbaek

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs HIK

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vejgaard BK vs Ringkobing

3-3

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
VSK Aarhus vs AB Gladsaxe

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand IF

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Sydvest vs Dalum

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Jammerbugt vs Thisted FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Naesby BK

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

1-2

5-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

2-0

6-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Randers FC(U19)


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Concord Rangers

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Braintree Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Dorking Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Walsall vs Darlington

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Blackpool vs Morecambe

3-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Grimsby Town vs Newport County

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bolton Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cheltenham Town vs Swindon

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Colchester United vs Coventry

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Crewe Alexandra

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Crawley Town vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Forest Green Rovers vs Billericay Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stevenage FC vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Notts County

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Maidenhead United vs Rotherham United

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Boston United

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Maidstone United vs Torquay United

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford City vs Solihull Moors

0-3

1-5
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stourbridge vs Eastleigh

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Nantwich Town vs AFC Fylde

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Salford City F.C. vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - England FA Cup
Sunderland vs Gillingham

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ipswich vs Lincoln City

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Milton Keynes Dons vs Port Vale

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Bradford City AFC

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Mansfield Town vs Chorley

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge United vs Exeter City

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Tamworth vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-3

3-5
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Halesowen Town vs Grantham Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Yate Town vs AFC Totton

3-1

6-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Leek Town vs Workington

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs East Thurrock United

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Salisbury City vs Kings Langley

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Enfield Town vs Thatcham Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Bedfont


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Hednesford Town

0-4

1-5
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Taunton Town vs Aveley

2-2

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Cinderford Town vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police vs Biggleswade Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hastings United vs Whitehawk

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Worthing vs AFC Sudbury

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Margate vs Tooting Mitcham United

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Matlock Town vs Ashton United

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
FC United of Manchester vs Basford United F.C.

3-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Needham Market vs Leatherhead

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Haywards Heath Town

3-0

7-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Gosport Borough vs Melksham Town

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Colne vs Buxton FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Basildon United vs AFC Hornchurch

0-2

1-6
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets vs Prescot Cables

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
South Shields vs Rushden&Diamonds

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Blackfield & Langley vs Truro City


3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries vs Morpeth Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Haringey Borough vs Canvey Island

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Westfield vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Hyde United

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Stafford Rangers

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Scarborough Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Stalybridge Celtic

2-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Witton Albion

0-3

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Corinthian Casuals

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Cheshunt

2-1

6-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Bowers & Pitsea

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs St Ives Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Alvechurch

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Coalville Town

0-0

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Farnborough Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Derby County

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Swansea City

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Brentford

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Luton Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Fulham

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Stoke City

0-2

2-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Middlesbrough

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Blackburn Rovers

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Southampton(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Wolves U23 vs Birmingham U23

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Arsenal

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Watford

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Crystal Palace

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Everton

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Sheffield United

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs AFC Bournemouth

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs West Ham United

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Trans Narva

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-4

0-12
Sat 9, Nov-17:45 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs AC Ajaccio

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bobigny A.C. vs Bastia

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Reims II vs Mulhouse

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lens B vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Epinal vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Quentin vs Haguenau

2-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
SC Schiltigheim vs Belfort ASM FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Iris Club de Croix vs Lille B

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
ST Maur Lusitanos vs JA Drancy

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Mantois vs Oissel

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Vannes OC vs Lorient B

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Gobelins vs Vitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Guingamp B

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Rouen vs FC Chartres

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Malo vs Poissy AS

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Granville vs L\'Entente SSG

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Stade Briochin

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chamalieres FC vs Saint-Etienne B

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Romorantin vs FC Bergerac

1-3

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Sete FC vs Blois F.41

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Andrezieux vs FC Nantes B

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Colomiers vs St Pryve St Hilaire

3-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bourges Foot vs Stade Bordelais

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Lyonnais B

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint-Priest vs Olymplque de Marseille B

2-1

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Yzeure AS vs Marseille Endoume

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Jura Sud Foot vs Marignane Gignac

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Martigues vs Annecy

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Nimes B

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Monaco B

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Grasse vs Hyeres

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Porto Vecchio(U19) vs Colomiers U19


2-4
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Monaco U19


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Nimes

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Dijon

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Metz

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand U23 vs China U22

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s vs Germany Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Women\'s(U20) vs France Women\'s(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:10 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina Women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan vs Kyrgyzstan

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-08:00 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women\'s vs Chile Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:45 - Friendly Internationals
Malaysia vs Tajikistan

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

3-1

5-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

2-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-1

5-3
Sat 9, Nov-00:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

2-0

7-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

4-3

5-4
Sat 9, Nov-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Levante Futsal

2-1

3-6
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs SV Meppen

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FSV Zwickau

3-2

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Munchen 1860

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

2-0

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

0-3

1-7
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-3

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin

0-2

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs RB Leipzig

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs Augsburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Greuther Furth

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Chemnitzer(U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-3

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-4

1-7
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-2

1-5
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FC Augsburg II

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs VfB Eichstatt

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs TSV Aubstadt

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus

1-2

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs VfB Auerbach

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Bahlinger SC

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs SV Elversberg

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs SC Verl

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Bonner SC

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Trier vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Koblenz vs TSG Pfeddersheim

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Meiendorfer SV vs Hamburger SV III

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Staaken vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Trikala vs Veria FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

2-1

3-4
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Lamia U19

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs VVV-Venlo

2-0

6-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs VV Katwijk

2-2

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Kozakken Boys

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Scheveningen

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-3

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs ASWH

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Holland U19 League
Almere City(U19) vs NAC Breda(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-10:30 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
R&F vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Southern District

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
PAKSI FC vs Kisvarda

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Kaposvar(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

2-2

4-4
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:15 - India Shillong Super League
Nangkiew Irat vs Nongrim Hills

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Atletico De Kolkata vs Jamshedpur FC

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Persebaya Surabaya

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Persewar

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Mitra Kukar

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Niroye Zamini vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:45 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-12:15 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv(U19) vs Maccabi Modi\'in(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19


2-3
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

4-0

7-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-2

3-5
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

2-3

3-4
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Empoli Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Spal Youth

1-1

4-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Livorno Youth vs Juve Stabia Youth

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Benevento Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Trapani Youth vs Pisa Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
AC Milan Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Hellas Verona

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Torino

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Genoa

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Livorno

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Cittadella

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Spezia

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Benevento

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Ascoli

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Carrarese

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Reggio Audace

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs FC Rieti

1-0

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-05:30 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-07:45 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

1-2

3-4
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

5-0

10-3
Sat 9, Nov-12:15 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

4-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vissel Kobe

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo

3-1

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs FC Gifu

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kagoshima United

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-1

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Gyeongju KHNP

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kisumu vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Chemelil Sugar FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-07:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs FC Anyang

1-4

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-10:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Busan I\'Park

2-1

3-5
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Prishtina

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Khaitan

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Burgan SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Jelgava

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Metta/LU Riga

3-2

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Palanga vs Banga Gargzdai

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Naxxar Lions

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Club America

0-3

0-5
Sat 9, Nov-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Monterrey

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1-3

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs Atletico Bahia

5-0

8-2
Sat 9, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Real Canamy Tlayacapan

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Reynosa

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Venados FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:15 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pachuca U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Queretaro U20


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Necaxa U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Monterrey U20

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs Victoria Bardar

2-1

4-5
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Speranta Drochia

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Spartanii Selemet

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Floresti


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs FC Ungheni

3-0

4-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

3-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs CS Sparta Chisinau


3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Codru Lozova

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Milsami

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Zeta

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Podgorica

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Cup
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs TAS de Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Maghreb Fez


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Wydad Temara

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Chabab Rif Hoceima


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Kawkab de Marrakech


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:45 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kings Lynn

1-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Alfreton Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Gloucester City

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Kettering Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs AFC Telford United

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Southport FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Shkupi

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Akademija Pandev

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Vardar

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glenavon FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Carrick Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Glentoran FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Kvik Halden vs Asane Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sandefjord

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Nest-Sotra

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Skeid Oslo

3-2

4-5
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Kongsvinger

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Sogndal

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stromsgodset U19 vs Mjondalen(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Brann(U19) vs Valerenga(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Start Kristiansand (U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Viking

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
South Africa(U23) vs Zambia(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Cameroon(U23) vs Ghana(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Nigeria(U23) vs Cote D Ivoire(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African-Woman\\\'s
Cote D Ivoire women\'s vs Cameroon Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Deportivo Municipal

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Real Garcilaso vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-3

1-5
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

5-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs GKS Tychy

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Miedz Legnica

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stal Mielec

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wigry Suwalki

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Katowice

0-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Lech Poznan B

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

3-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vizela(U19) vs Leixoes U19


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


5-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Alverca(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


0-6
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs FC Porto B

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs UD Oliveirense

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Varzim

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs Farense

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs SL Benfica

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Gil Vicente

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:10 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Qatar SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-20:20 - Qatar League
Al-Gharafa SC vs Umm Salal

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabail

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs Politehnica Iasi

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

5-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Sportul Snagov

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Arges vs UTA Arad

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:15 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Ararat Moscow

1-3

2-5
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Sokol Saratov

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Strogino Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Znamya Truda

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-2

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-08:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

2-2

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Khimki

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs FC Tambov

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-13:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Penne vs SS Murata

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
Cailungo vs SS Virtus

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
Fiorentino vs SP Domagnano

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:35 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Sahel vs Ohod Medina

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:15 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Jubail vs Al-Adalh

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:20 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Afief vs Al-Nassr FC

0-2

1-5
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Ayr Utd.

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Inverness C.T.

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Wick Academy FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Huntly

4-0

6-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Nairn County

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Buckie Thistle FC

3-0

7-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Fraserburgh

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Peterhead

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Airdrieonians

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs East Fife

2-2

2-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Stenhousemuir

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Brechin City

4-1

5-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs St. Mirren

3-2

5-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Aberdeen

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Hibernian FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Spartak Subotica

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Cukaricki

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Mladost Lucani

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Zarkovo

0-3

2-4
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Smederevo 1924 vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Kolubara

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FK Pohronie

0-2

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Trencin

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Puchov

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje

3-2

3-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:55 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs ND Beltinci

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs Dravograd

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Krsko

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Bilje

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Radomlje

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs JDR Stars

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Steenberg United

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Chippa United FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Baroka FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Highlands Park

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Real Madrid

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Leganes

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Valladolid

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Granada CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Almeria U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Girona(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Numancia

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Tenerife

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Alcorcon

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Extremadura

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CF Salmantino UDS

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs Calahorra

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Osasuna B

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs Sabadell

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Don Benito

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villarrubia CF vs Recreativo Huelva

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Merida AD

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Llanes

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Colunga


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Compostela

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Arenteiro

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs CD Choco

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Utrera


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs SD Formentera

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Mallorca B


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Ferriolense


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Constancia


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Santa Catalina


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CF Platges De Calvia


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CF Soller

1-3

2-4
Sat 9, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Andratx

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Buzanada

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Tenisca

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Marino

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Gran Tarajal

1-3

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Union Viera


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Aguilas FC


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Olimpico de Totana


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Villanovense


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Moralo CP


2-9
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs AD Llerenense


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Extremadura B


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Cacereno


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Olivenza


3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Miajadas


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Azuaga


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CF Trujillo

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Pena Sport


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Baztan


3-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Ardoi


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs Murchante


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs AD San Juan


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs UDC Txantrea


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Pamplona


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Subiza


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs Valle de Egues


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Casalarreina


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs SD Logrones

1-5

1-8
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs CA River Ebro


1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs UD Fraga

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs La Solana

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs UD Almansa


4-4
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Manchego Ciudad


2-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Racing Santander B


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs UC Cartes


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Barquereno


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Atletico Albericia


2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Laredo


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs UD Samano


4-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


3-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Portugalete


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Real Sociedad C


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Pasaia KE


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Vitoria(SPA)


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs SD Deusto


3-0
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs CF Intercity

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs CD Roda


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Recambios Colon CD


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Moratalaz

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs AD Union Adarve

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs Atletico Tordesillas


3-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Atletico Bembibre


1-1
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Arandina

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs La Baneza


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs SD Almazan


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs UD Santa Marta

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD La Granja


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Velez CF


2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Swedish Cup
Enskede IK vs AIK Solna

0-4

0-7
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Thun

0-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-22:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Servette

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Azzurri 90


5-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Martigny Sports

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Bulle


2-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Chenois

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Grand-Lancy

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs FC Bassecourt


1-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Zug 94

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Langenthal

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs SC Goldau

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-0

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Tuggen


0-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC St.Gallen U-21

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Red Star Zurich

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs USV Eschen Mauren

4-0

5-0
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Dietikon

3-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Chiasso

1-1

1-4
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
A.S Ariana vs AS Gabes

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Karagumruk

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Osmanlispor FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sultanbeyli vs Tire 1922 Spor

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Ofspor

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Muglaspor

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Galatasaray

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Antalyaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Kayserispor

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Menemenspor(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Masafi SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Al Taawon

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al-Wasl U21 vs Al Wehda(UAE) (U21)

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Mbarara City

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Police FC(UGA)

1-2

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:05 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Proline FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:25 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs SC Villa

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Dnipro-1

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-21:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Rukh Vynnyky

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) vs FC Vorskla(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Danubio FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs CA Rentistas

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Villa Espanola

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:45 - Wales Cup
Dyffryn Nantlle Vale vs Colwyn Bay


0-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor City FC vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Rhyl FC vs GAP Queens Park

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Cambrian & Clydach


1-2
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Afan Lido vs Aberbargoed Buds

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Porthmadog vs Gresford Athletic

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Llanelli vs Penrhyncoch

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Goytre United vs Cefn Cribwr


6-4
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Holyhead Hotspur vs Buckley Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Pontypridd vs Llandrindod Wells


1-0
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Llandudno F.C. vs Llanfair United

0-1

4-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Ammanford vs Ton Pentre

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Undy Athletic vs Swansea University

1-3

5-6
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor 1876 vs Ruthin Town FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Mold Alexandra vs Llanrug United


8-1
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Greenfield vs Flint Town United

1-3

1-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Abertillery Bluebirds vs Llanidloes Town


4-3
Sat 9, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanefydd vs Guilsfield FC


1-5
Sat 9, Nov-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Bala Town F.C.

0-2

0-5
Sat 9, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Nov-18:45 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Penybont FC

1-1

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.