Football Results for Sun 18, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 18, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Myanmar Women\'s vs Cambodia Women\'s

3-0

10-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Indonesia Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Albania Super Cup
Partizani Tirana vs FK Kukesi

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Recreativo Libolo

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Cuando Cubango

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Arabian Champions League
Al Zawraa vs Horseed FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Los Andes

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs El Porvenir

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Deportivo Espanol

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Barracas Central

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs San Martin San Juan

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-2

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central

2-2

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs CA Huracan

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs River Plate

1-3

1-6
Sun 18, Aug-17:15 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Knights vs Caboolture FC

3-0

3-4
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Broadbeach United SC Women\'s vs Ipswich City Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Gungahlin United

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra FC U20 vs Gungahlin United (U20)

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra Olympic U20 vs Cooma Tigers(U20)

1-0

7-2
Sun 18, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Maitland FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-08:50 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Valentine Phoenix

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Rydalmere Lions

0-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-09:45 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast Knights

0-3

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Roar FC(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Capalaba vs Rochedale Rovers

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Clarence United

5-0

13-1
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Eastern Lions SC

0-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Hume City

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Altona Magic

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Hume City U20

0-1

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Altona Magic U20

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs Grazer AK

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs TSV Hartberg

0-3

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SC Schwaz

4-1

4-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Salzburger AK 1914 vs SV Grodig

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Telfs vs FC Zirl

3-0

5-3
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SV Hall

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Lauterach vs SC Bregenz

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs Dinamo Minsk

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk


0-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek vs Onhaye


0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Job vs Rupel Boom


3-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Givry vs KFC Duffel


1-5
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Meux vs Royal Cappellen FC


0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Wetteren vs RES Durbuy


1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Tilleur vs KVK Tienen


5-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RUS Rebecquoise vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar


2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Francs Borains vs Royal FC Liege


2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KFC Mandel United vs Habay la Neuve


5-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Union Namur vs Verlaine


1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Loenhout SK vs SC Dikkelvenne


1-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs A.F.C. Tubize


1-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KMSK Deinze vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Bambrugge


1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Londerzeel SK vs Eendracht Aalst


2-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Oudenaarde vs KSV Temse


1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Blankenberge vs Vosselaar


0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Olympia Wijgmaal vs KFC Nijlen


2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Royal Excel Mouscron

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs KV Oostende

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Blooming

4-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs CD San Jose

0-2

1-4
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Osasco Audax Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth

1-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Assisense SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Sao Jose SP(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduvense SP(U23) vs Fernandopolis SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs Mirassol

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Juventus-SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Strumska Slava

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Arda

1-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Palmeiras

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-00:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Ceara

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Santos

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Goias

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

1-4
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Forge FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Waterloo Region vs CSC Mississauga


4-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Catalunya Cup
Andorra CF vs AE Prat

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Catalunya Cup
UA Horta vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs La Serena

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Huachipato FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Everton CD

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Cobresal

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs General VelAsquez

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:35 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Jiangsu Suning Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs HeNan Huishang Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

1-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Annapurna vs Liaoning Whowin

0-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

1-1

5-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:45 - Club Friendly
UD Ibarra vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Levadiakos

1-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
La Baneza vs Cultural Leonesa

0-3

0-6
Sun 18, Aug-20:45 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs Volos NFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Merida AD

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Burgos CF vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Inter Milan U19 vs PSV Eindhoven U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Pontevedra

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bidvest Wits vs Supersport United

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gor Mahia vs Bandari FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs AD Ceuta

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid B vs Leganes B

1-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Linares Deportivo vs Cordoba C.F.

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
DAV Santa Ana vs CD Azuqueca

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Tarancon vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs La Equidad

1-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Leones

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Orsomarso

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Bogota FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-20:15 - Coppa Italia
Fiorentina vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Perugia vs Brescia

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Udinese vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Hellas Verona vs Cremonese

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Cagliari vs Chievo

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Empoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Ascoli vs Trapani

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Frosinone vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

2-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia
Cittadella vs Carpi

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Lecce vs Salernitana

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Spal vs FeralpiSalo

3-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Pisa vs Bologna

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Spezia

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Crotone vs Sampdoria

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Avellino vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
USD Virtus Verona vs Arzignano Valchiampo

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Reggio Audace vs Juventus(U23)

1-2

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Renate AC vs Como

3-2

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Vis Pesaro vs Rimini

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
FC Rieti vs Ternana

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Gubbio vs Teramo

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Albinoleffe vs Calcio Lecco

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-04:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs AD Grecia

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-01:05 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs AD San Carlos

1-1

3-4
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Rudes

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Osijek B

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs Sokol Hostoun

4-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Rakovnik vs Admira Praha

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Stechovice vs Benesov

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sparta Praha B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs FK Loko Vltavin

3-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Pribram B

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Hradec Kralove B

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Pardubice B

2-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

3-0

7-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Slovan Liberec

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s


7-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Zlin B

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Sonderjyske

1-0

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Aalborg BK

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Hobro I.K.

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Lyngby

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Hvidovre IF

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Vendsyssel

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs B93 Copenhagen

3-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Ringkobing vs Thisted FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Atletico Porteno

1-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Santo Domingo vs Orense SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs CD El Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
America de Quito vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Santa Tecla

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Once Municipal

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD El Vencedor vs CD FAS

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-01:45 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Jocoro FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Cardiff City

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Sunderland(U23) vs Norwich City U23

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Everton(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


5-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s


3-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


3-7
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s


0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


3-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


0-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s


0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s


0-9
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


2-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


0-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Leicester City

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-13:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Finland Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Hungary Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


4-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Italy Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


2-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
France Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


6-6
Sun 18, Aug-16:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs England Beach Soccer


5-2
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer


7-4
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Serbia Beach Soccer


3-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Netherlands Beach Soccer


5-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur

2-0

6-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs EB Streymur

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs NSI Runavik

1-1

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs HauPa Women\'s

3-1

6-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs FC Viikingit

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

1-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PK-37 vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-2

3-5
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-2

0-5
Sun 18, Aug-14:30 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Reipas Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KPV vs HJK Helsinki

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Loviisa Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

0-5

1-17
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Strasbourg

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Stade Brestois

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hartford Athletic vs Puerto Rico

1-1

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Tskhinvali vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

1-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-0

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig

0-3

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Karlsruher SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs TSV Aubstadt

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs VfB Eichstatt

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs FSV Optik Rathenow

4-0

6-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Holstein Kiel B

0-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Hansa Luneburg

2-2

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC

1-1

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs SC Staaken

1-2

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Stuttgart II vs TSV Ilshofen 1862

5-1

7-3
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs VfB Hilden

1-4

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Schonnebeck vs SC Velbert

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Kaan Marienborn vs RSV Meinerzhagen

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
MTV Eintracht Celle vs VfL Oldenburg

1-1

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eckernforder SV vs SV Eichede

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-17:20 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs FC Gutersloh

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Tasmania Gropiusstadt

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Malacateco

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Siquinala FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Willem II

1-3

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Real de Minas

1-1

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Marathon

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Bekescsaba

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Dorogi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs Soroksar

3-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs FC Ajka

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Szegedi AK

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs ETO Gyori FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szolnoki MAV FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Budaorsi SC

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs KA Akureyri

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Grindavik vs HK Kopavogs

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Fylkir

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IA Akranes

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs Blitar United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

3-2

5-2
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-0

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

2-3

5-4
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Fukushima United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Aktobe

2-0

5-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs FC Anyang

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Gjilani

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Ballkani

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-3

0-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Panevezys

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs UNA Strassen

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Union Titus Petange

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Progres Niederkorn

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Blue Boys Muhlench

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Hostert

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Selangor FA vs PDRM FA

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Petaling Jaya City vs UiTM FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Chivas Guadalajara

2-1

4-3
Sun 18, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Toluca

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Veracruz

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs CF Atlante

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Granicerul Glodeni


3-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Zaria Balti

1-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:30 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs FC Sireti

1-0

7-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Milsami

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Drezga

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Decic Tuzi

1-2

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs FK Mornar

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Kom vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs OFK Titograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Rakhine United

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Magway

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Ayeyawady United

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Wrexham

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Walter Ferretti

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Shkendija

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs Fredrikstad

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Stjordals Blink

0-0

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Moss

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Sola

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nardo FK vs FK Arendal

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Alta

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Senja

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Mjolner vs Elverum

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Harstad

3-0

7-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs IF Floya

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Finnsnes

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2-2

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Notodden FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Jerv

1-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Kongsvinger

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs KFUM Oslo

2-2

4-4
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Lillestrom

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs FK Haugesund

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Brann

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Molde

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Stromsgodset

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Tauro FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente F.B.C. vs 2 de Mayo

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Sol de America

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Melgar

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Atletico vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs CD Coopsol

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Cienciano vs Juan Aurich

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

3-2

6-6
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:05 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Elana Torun

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

2-1

7-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biedrzychowice Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Aves(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Tondela(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Uniao Nogueirenes U17

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Chaves U17


0-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Limianos(U17)

3-0

6-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


5-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


10-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


0-10
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


2-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


4-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


4-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs CA Fundao U17


2-5
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Peniche U17 vs Fatima U17


1-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


1-2
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


1-3
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


1-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Estrela FC(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17)


4-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Farense

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs SL Benfica B

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs CD Nacional

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs C.D. Feirense

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Varzim

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Maritimo

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Vitoria Setubal FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Zira FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Politehnica Iasi

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Farul Constanta

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Baltika

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-1

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Chertanovo Moscow

2-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FK Rostov

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-0

1-4
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Colville Park AFC vs Whitehill Welfare

0-3

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee vs Aberdeen

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Fife vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Rad Beograd

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Backa Topola

0-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924 vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Kolubara

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Brusque SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Hougang United FC

0-2

2-4
Sun 18, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Geylang United FC

0-1

3-4
Sun 18, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Ruzomberok B

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs Inter Bratislava

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Namestovo vs SK Pramen Kovacova

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Banik Kalinovo vs Oravske Vesele

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Jednota Banova vs FK Cadca

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Sarisske Michalany vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs Velke Ludince

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Domzale

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Nafta

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Jomo Cosmos

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Steenberg United

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs JDR Stars

2-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Sevilla

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Levante

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Valladolid

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Alcorcon

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Oviedo

1-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Hay Al Wadi


2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Carlstad United BK

2-0

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs FK Karlskrona

2-2

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs AFK Linkoping

3-0

4-1
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs GAIS

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Osters IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs Vasalunds IF(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Kalmar FF

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Hacken

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs FF

2-0

5-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Schotz


4-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Luzern U-21

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Balzers

3-0

5-0
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
Yverdon vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
ASC Kreuzlingen vs FC Luzern

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
SC Cham vs FC Aarau

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Linth 04 vs FC Schaffhausen

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Beroche Gorgier vs FC Olten

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
Signal Bernex vs FC Thun

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Uster vs Grand-Lancy

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
Escholzmatt-Marbach vs Bavois

0-6

0-14
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Schoenberg vs Olympique de Geneve

1-2

1-5
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs PTT Rayong FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Port FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangmai FC vs Trat FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Sisaket FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Police Tero

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Phuket F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phrae United FC vs Chiangrai FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Chachoengsao

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Chamchuri United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Istanbulspor

0-2

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Umraniyespor

0-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Adanaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Altinordu

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Antalyaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Trabzonspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-3

4-3
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Defensor SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs IA Sud America

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs Albion FC (URU)

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs FC Dallas

2-0

3-3
Sun 18, Aug-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New York City Football Club

1-2

1-4
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Orlando City

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

0-2

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Washington D.C. United

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-03:35 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-06:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Aug-21:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs FC Tucson

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Toronto FC II

2-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Texas

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Forward Madison

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-03:35 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Ottawa Fury

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-03:45 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Louisville City FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-0

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Tulsa Roughnecks

4-1

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Tacoma Defiance

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-0

5-0
Sun 18, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Nashville SC

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Istiklol Fergana

0-2

0-6
Sun 18, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Mashal Muborak

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Xorazm Urganch

2-0

3-2
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Shortan Guzar vs Oktepa

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-18:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs LALA FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Hermanos Colmenares

2-1

2-3
Sun 18, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs Pho Hien

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Hue FC

3-0

5-1
Sun 18, Aug-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Binh Phuoc

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Song Lam Nghe An

1-1

1-4
Sun 18, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Caernarfon

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Cockburn City

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Snogg FK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Highlanders FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Dynamos FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs FC Platinum

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.