AD:

Football Results for Sun 12, May 2024

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 12, May 2024

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 12, May-10:00 - A-League Men
Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Zambia Women\'s U17 vs Uganda Women\'s U17

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Djibouti Women\'s(U17) vs Burundi Women\'s U17

0-7

0-18
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Albania 1st league
FK Vora vs Apolonia Fier

2-1

3-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari Vlore vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic America vs Pas de la Casa

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Penya Encarnada

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Andorra Super league
CF Esperanca vs FC Ordino

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Santa Rita FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs CR Uniao Malanje

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs CD Sao Salvador

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Los Andes

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Berazategui

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Real Pilar

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Sportivo Barracas

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Esgrima CdU vs 9 de Julio Rafaela

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Union Sunchales

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs Belgrano Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Racing Club Women\'s vs Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-02:45 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Deportivo Riestra vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Estudiantes de La Plata

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs CA San Miguel

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Patronato vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Armenia Cup
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Urartu

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs MIKA Ashtarak

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Korea Republic women\'s(U17) vs Philippines Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Asian Women Championship U17
Indonesia Women\'s(U17) vs North Korea Women\'s(U17)

0-8

0-9
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs North Pine

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Valentine Phoenix

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Cooks Hill United

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale Ilinden FC vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Emerging Jets Women\'s vs NWS Spirit Women\'s


2-7
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs UNSW FC Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

1-0

4-2
Sun 12, May-11:10 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Gladesville Ravens Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast United

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-10:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-11:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City

0-4

0-8
Sun 12, May-08:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs SWQ Thunder(U23)

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-12:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Capalaba vs SWQ Thunder

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Ipswich Knights FC vs Samford Rangers

1-1

1-5
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs North Lakes United Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Western United FC NPL vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

3-3

4-4
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints SC vs South Melbourne

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-06:15 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
Western United(U23) vs Melbourne Victory FC(U23)


3-3
Sun 12, May-06:30 - Australia Victorian Youth League
St Albans Saints(U23) vs South Melbourne(U23)

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Dandenong City SC(U23) vs Heidelberg United(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Melbourne Knights(U23) vs Green Gully Cavaliers(U23)


0-2
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SKU Amstetten

1-2

4-2
Sun 12, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SV Lafnitz

1-3

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-3

1-5
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Sun 12, May-14:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

4-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs FC Wolfurt

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Imst

1-1

6-5
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
BATE-2 Borisov vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Vitebsk vs Belarus(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Slonim

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Naftan Novopolock

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Belgian Pro League
K.A.A. Gent vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Belgian Pro League
St.-Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Cercle Brugge

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Lommel SK

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Besta deild karla
KR Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-23:15 - Besta deild karla
Fylkir vs Breidablik

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-23:15 - Besta deild karla
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Blooming

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Club Bolivar

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Sloga Meridian

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Bragantino Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Cruzeiro MG Women\'s vs Botafogo RJ Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fortaleza Esporte Clube vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Ponte Preta

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Botafogo SP

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Amazonas AM vs Santos

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Brusque SC

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Paysandu (PA)

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Tombense vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
ABC Natal/RN vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Athletic Club MG

0-5

0-5
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Ferroviaria SP vs Nautico PE

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Humaita AC vs Rio Branco (AC)

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Aguia De Maraba vs Cameta PA

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Patrocinense MG

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Real Noroeste vs Serra ES

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
River/PI vs Altos/PI

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Hercilio Luz SC vs Concordia SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Trem AP

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
EC Sao Jose SP vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
CS Esportivo AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Real Brasil DF vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maracana CE vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Fluminense/PI vs Tocantinopolis TO

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Barra SC vs Cascavel PR

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Manauara vs Porto Velho/RO

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Itabuna BA vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Moto Clube(MA) vs Maranhao MA

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Sousa PB vs Potiguar-M RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Minas Brasilia DF women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Taubate Women\'s vs Mixto EC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Boa Esporte Clube vs Varginha MG


1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC/MG vs Aymores

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santo Andre Youth vs Santos Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba Esporte Clube (MT) vs Vila Nova Futebol Clube

3-0

4-2
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana vs Apucarana PR

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Patriotas

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Brazil Rondoniense League
Barcelona RO vs Cacoalense (RO)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs PFK Montana

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Belasitsa Petrich vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Bumamuru vs Le Messager Ngozi


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Flambeau du Centre vs Lumiere Ngozi


3-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Zamalek

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Cambodia League
Phnom Penh Crown FC vs PKR Svay Rieng

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Cambodia League
Visakha FC vs Boeung Ket FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Forge FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
AC Barnechea vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Recoleta vs La Serena

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs O Higgins

3-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Cobresal

2-2

3-3
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Copiapo vs Cobreloa

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo

1-3

1-4
Sun 12, May-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Lautaro de Buin

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Puerto Montt vs San Antonio Unido

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs Trasandino Los Andes

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Imperial Unido

3-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Constitucion Unido vs Comunal Cabrero

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Chimbarongo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - China League One
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Liaoning Tieren F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-11:30 - China League One
Wuxi Wugo vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - China League One
Guangzhou FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - China League One
Yunnan Yukun vs Yanbian Longding

1-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-15:30 - China League One
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs Foshan Nanshi

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s vs Henan Wanxianshan Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Shaanxi Zhidan Women\'s vs Changchun Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:35 - China Women\'s Super League
Hainan Qiongzhong Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Beijing Technology vs Hubei Istar

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shandong Taishan B vs Haimen Codion

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ganzhou Ruishi vs Quanzhou Yassin

4-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Guangxi Lanhang

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen Peng City vs Qingdao West Coast

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-03:15 - Club Friendly
Club Guarani Women\'s vs Cerro Porteno Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-06:30 - Club Friendly
Weston Workers Bears FC Reserve vs Cooks Hill United Reserve

0-3

0-4
Sun 12, May-06:45 - Club Friendly
West Canberra Wanderers Women\'s vs Tuggeranong United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-10:10 - Club Friendly
Canberra Croatia Women\'s vs ANU FC Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Club Friendly
Kabwe Warriors vs Red Arrows

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Junior FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios F.C. vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Atletico FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
Atletico Nacional Women\'s vs Deportivo Pereira Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Puntarenas vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-21:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Jarun vs Zrinski Osjecko

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Solin vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs AEZ Zakakiou

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Othellos Athienou

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech First League
Slovan Liberec vs Teplice

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech First League
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Kralove

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech First League
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FK Jablonec

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Czech First League
Pardubice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Czech First League
MFK Karvina vs FC Fastav Zlin

2-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Varnsdorf

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Prostejov

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FC Silon Taborsko

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs MFK Vyskov

3-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs FC Pisek

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltavska FA vs Plzen B

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Prepere

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Sokol Brozany

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Zlinsko

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Blansko

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
MFK Karvina II vs Zlin B

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Hvidovre IF

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Vejle

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Copenhagen

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg IF

1-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Avarta vs Naesby BK

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Kolding IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs FC Roskilde

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Club Sport Emelec

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Montakhsb Suez vs Kahraba Ismailia

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Manchester United Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Leeds United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:15 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Southampton

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur U21 vs Liverpool U21

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Arsenal

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Kuressaare B vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Kalju FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
ONS Women\'s vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
KTP Kotka Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Lahti Women\'s vs EBK Espoo Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs VJS Vantaa Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs FC Futura

3-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO Lappeenranta vs Lahden Reipas

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
GrIFK vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Inter Turku B vs SexyPoxyt

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EBK Espoo vs TPV Tampere

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Honka vs Ilves Tampere II

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs P-Iirot

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs JPS

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
TP47 Tornio vs Kuopion Elo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs SJK Akatemia B

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland Cup
Lohjan Pallo (LoPa) vs SexyPoxyt B

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Finland Cup
NJS Nurmijarvi III vs Kuusysi

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs Poxyt Youth

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ekenas IF vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Vaajakoski vs OLS Oulu

0-3

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs KuPS Akatemia

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Atlantis vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Jazz Pori vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-3

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Klubi 04 vs EPS Espoo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Finland Ykkosliiga
Pallokerho-35 vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Finland Ykkosliiga
JaPS vs JIPPO

0-0

1-5
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkosliiga
Kapylan Pallo vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkosliiga
Salon Palloilijat vs Turun Palloseura

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Montrouge(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)


1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Lens(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19) vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)


2-5
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Auxerre(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs US Orleans U19

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montferrandaise(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


4-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Lyonnais U19


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Dijon(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Clermont Foot U19


1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Nantes U19


1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Trelissac U19

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Angers SCO U19

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs Concarneau(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Brest Stade U19

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Ajaccio U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Nice U19

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Colomiers U19

1-0

7-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Rodez Aveyron U19

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Marseille(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Monaco U19


2-7
Sun 12, May-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marignane Gignac(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Preuben Munster

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:30 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs SC Freiburg II

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off
Dortmund(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hoffenheim

0-5

0-6
Sun 12, May-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

0-5
Sun 12, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hansa Rostock Am. vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-5
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs Chemnitzer

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Greifswalder SV 04

2-0

5-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Meppen

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Havelse

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs TUS BW Lohne

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Phonix Lubeck

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs Rotenburger SV

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs SV Weinberg Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Hamburger Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Bofoakwa Tano vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs FCB Magpies

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Mixco vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-12:30 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Almere City FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs Volendam

5-2

7-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Genesis

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Olimpia

2-1

3-4
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Eastern District SA

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
3 Sing FC vs Central & Western

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Yuen Long FC

3-0

5-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Hoi King SA

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Kowloon City


1-4
Sun 12, May-09:15 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wing Go FC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kwun Tong FA

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-15:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Kowloon Cricket Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong FC vs North District FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Budapest Honved FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot FC vs Tiszakecske

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BVSC Zuglo vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Kozarmisleny SE

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs ETO FC Gyor

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd Zsory

4-0

4-3
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Tarpa SC (U19) vs III.Keruleti TVE (U19)


0-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

3-1

4-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Erbil SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:15 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Kahrabaa

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Minaa Basra

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Ireland Leinster Senior Football League
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Bluebell United

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Ireland Leinster Senior Football League
Bangor Celtic vs Lucan United

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Ireland Leinster Senior Football League
St. Mochtas vs Maynooth University

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Ireland Leinster Senior Football League
Kilbarrack United vs Liffey Wanderers

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Modiin vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad vs Tzeirey Taibe

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Holon Yermiyahu

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Roma Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Empoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Torino

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Salernitana

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AS Roma

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Virtus Francavilla vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
US Fiorenzuola vs Novara Calcio

0-3

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Recanatese vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Monterosi vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Chisola vs ASD RG Ticino

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Romana FC vs Ischia Isolaverde

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ACD Campodarsego

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
San Luca vs AC Locri 1909

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
ACD Nardo vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Cavese vs Team Altamura

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Piacenza vs Varesina

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Nocerina vs Cassino

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Anzio Calcio 1924 vs Gladiator 1924


4-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Derthona FBC vs Alba Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Pro Palazzolo vs Desenzano Calvina

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
AC Legnano vs Castellanzese

0-3

0-5
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
SS Angri vs Gallipoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Luparense vs Castegnato

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Treviso vs Bassano

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
US Corticella vs Victor San Marino

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
US Breno vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
US Pianese vs Campobasso


0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
US Siracusa vs Acireale


3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Tivoli Calcio vs United Riccione

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Vibonese vs Reggio Calabria

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
USD Latte Dolce vs Ardea

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Vado FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
L\'Aquila vs Roma City

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Ravenna vs Lentigione

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Follonica Gavorrano vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Avezzano vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:15 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Chieri vs Pinerolo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
Grosseto vs Livorno

3-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D Play-Off
ASD Martina Franca vs Virtus Casarano

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs Stade Abidjan

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs Lys Sassandra

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs Zoman FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
FC Mouna vs Sporting Gagnoa

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs Stella Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-08:05 - J1 League
Kashima Antlers vs Tokyo Verdy

2-0

3-3
Sun 12, May-08:00 - J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-08:00 - J2 League
Iwaki FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - J2 League
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - J2 League
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - J2 League
Fujieda MYFC vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - J2 League
Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - J2 League
Oita Trinita vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-11:00 - J2 League
Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs NGU Loverledge Nagoya Women\'s

1-1

3-5
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Viamaterras Miyazaki Women\'s

1-2

2-6
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Imabari FC Women\'s

3-1

7-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Mynavi Sendai Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Yelimay Semey vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FK Aktobe

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Zhenis vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanai

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Muranga

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kenya Police FC vs Nairobi City Stars

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Daegu FC II vs Busan Transpor Tation

3-0

4-2
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs FC Mokpo

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Yeoju Citizen vs Gimhae City FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon FC

2-0

2-3
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan HD FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Seongnam FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

3-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Malisheva

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs Gjilani

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Fushe Kosova

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Prishtina

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-20:05 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - La Liga
Cadiz vs Getafe

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:15 - La Liga
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - La Liga
Valencia CF vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - La Liga
Real Betis vs Almeria

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums-2000

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs AFA Olaine

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs JDFS Alberts

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Al-Ahed

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Liga MX
Club America vs Pachuca

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-06:10 - Liga MX
Toluca vs Guadalajara Chivas

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Lyonnais

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Nantes vs Lille OSC

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Toulouse

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Marseille vs FC Lorient

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs RC Lens

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs FC Metz

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FC Hegelmann vs Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Tauras Taurage vs FK Panevezys B

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Jeunesse Esch

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxembourg vs Mondercange

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Marisca Miersch

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Schifflingen vs UNA Strassen

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Tak Chun Ka I vs Gala FC

0-5

1-9
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs CD Monte Carlo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:45 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur City vs Kuching FA

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Ayense vs Aguacateros CDU

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Racing Porto Palmeiras vs Irapuato FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Deportiva Venados

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Estudiantes Tecos

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Mexico U23
Necaxa(U23) vs Pumas UNAM(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-12:15 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs Erchim

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-15:15 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs SP Falcons

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Internacional Podgorica

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Podgorica

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Berane

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Otrant Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Mladost DG vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Arsenal Tivat

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-05:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Petone FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Rivers United

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Voska Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Gostivar vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Vardar

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs Brera Strumica

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs Alta

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Junkeren vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Kjelsas IL

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Strommen vs Stjordals Blink

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Fana vs Asane Fotball B

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Sandnes B vs Madla IL

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Askollen vs Mjondalen IF B

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Rana FK vs Stromsgodset B

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
SK Trygg Lade vs Rosenborg B

0-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Orkla vs Stabaek B

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mosjoen vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
SK Traeff vs Aalesund FK B

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Lorenskog vs Molde B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Bodo Glimt B vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Honefoss

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Viking

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo vs Fredrikstad

0-4

1-4
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Odds BK

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs FK Haugesund

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-21:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Brann

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-02:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Rewa FC vs Auckland City

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-05:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Solomon Warriors FC vs PRK Hekari United

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Junio VH vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Carapegua vs Independiente FBC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-03:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-06:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Los Chankas

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs FBC Melgar

0-2

2-6
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Deportivo Llacuabamba


0-3
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
FC San Marcos vs Juan Aurich


3-0
Sun 12, May-00:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Santos Ica

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Philippine Army

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Taguig

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Davao Aguilas vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Polonia Sroda Wlkp.

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Swidniczanka Swidnik

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Wisla Plock

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Gornik Leczna

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland - II liga
LKS II Lodz vs Radunia Stezyca

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs Stomil Olsztyn Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs CD Nacional

1-0

2-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs AVS Futebol SAD

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs CD Santa Clara

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Maritimo vs UD Oliveirense

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Santa Clara(U23)

1-1

4-3
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente vs Farense

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Primeira Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Arouca

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Primeira Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Moreirense

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs Boavista FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Lusitania Lourosa

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Varzim vs SC Covilha

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Felgueiras vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Alverca vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumqayit FK vs Sabail

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
ASC Otelul Galati vs FC Botosani

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Universitatea Cluj

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs UTA Arad

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women\'s vs Banat Girls Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-12:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s

1-3

4-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Farul Constanta Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs FK Pobeda

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Irkutsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Rodina Moskva III

2-0

4-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Saturn

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Luki Energiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Zenit Penza

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Khimki B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Kompozit

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FC Kolomna

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Oryol vs Arsenal Tula II

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Spartak Tambov

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Sokol Kazan vs Dynamo Kirov

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-10:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs PFK Kuban

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs FC Tyumen

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Leningradets vs FK Khimki

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Dinamo Makhachkala

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Rodina Moscow

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Pari Nizhny Novgorod

2-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Spartak Moscow Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Krasnodar Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-1
Sun 12, May-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


2-2
Sun 12, May-15:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-15:30 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Dundee United Women\'s vs Montrose Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Hamilton Academical Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs ASC Diambars

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
US Ouakam Dakar vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Cukaricki

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Red Star Belgrade vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

3-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Napredak Krusevac

4-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs FK Smederevo 1924

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Jedinstvo UB vs Macva Sabac

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Tekstilac Odzaci vs Graficar Beograd

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Oravske Vesele vs FTC Filakovo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Partizan Bardejov

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs Tesla Stropkov

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisske Podhradie vs Namestovo

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs Jednota Banova

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Podkonice

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Hamsik Academy

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs FC Koper

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NS Mura

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ilirija Ljubljana vs Tolmin

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Triglav Kranj

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-22:15 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs ND Beltinci

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
NB La Masia vs Marumo Gallants FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Magesi

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs JDR Stars

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Black Leopards

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Maritzburg United vs Platinum City Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs Milford

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Orbit College vs Upington City FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows vs Chippa United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-22:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Ponferradina vs Real Union de Irun

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Osasuna B vs Sestao River

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico de Madrid B vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs UD Ibiza

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs CD Linares Deportivo

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs AD Ceuta

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Antequera CF vs Real Murcia

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Sevilla(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs Villarreal CF B

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete Balompie vs Leganes

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Tenerife

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs SD Huesca

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Getafe B vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Zaragoza B vs Pontevedra

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Atletico Paso vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Racing Santander B vs San Sebastian Reyes

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
SD Formentera vs CD Izarra

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Manchego Ciudad Real vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Real Betis B vs CE Europa

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Utebo FC vs Numancia

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-20:05 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Sant Andreu vs Zamora CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Orihuela CF vs CF Badalona Futur

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Llanes

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs L\'Entregu CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs UD Llanera

1-0

2-4
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Colunga

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Caudal Deportivo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Aviles Stadium

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Luarca

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting Atletico Gijon vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Polvorin

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs Betanzos CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs CD Estradense

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Pontevedra B

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Sarriana

3-1

5-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs CD Utrera

3-2

4-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Conil CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Ceuta B


1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs CD Pozoblanco

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

1-2

4-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs CD Cabecense

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs AD Cartaya

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Alaior vs Portmany

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Inter Manacor

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Poblense

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Mallorca B

0-3

0-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Binissalem

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Constancia

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Teror

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Gran Tarajal

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs Herbania

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs San Bartolome

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Buzanada

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Montecasillas

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs CD Bullense

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Club Deportivo Cieza

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs EG El Palmar

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Alcantarilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Calamonte

4-0

6-2
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs Montehermoso

3-0

9-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Jerez Industrial CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Coria

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Jaraiz

1-0

3-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CF Trujillo

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Olivenza

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Arnedo

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Berceo

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Oyonesa

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Anguiano

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CCD Alberite


2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Casalarreina

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs Comillas


5-4
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs UD Logrones B

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA River Ebro

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CF Calamocha

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs SD Ejea

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD Caspe

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Ebro vs Epila CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CD Belchite 97

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs SD Borja

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Fuentes vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Cazalegas

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Toledo

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Huracan de Balazote

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs San Clemente

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs La Solana

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs UB Conquense

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs UD Levante B

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Silla CF

0-3

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs CD Utiel

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Ontinyent CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs UD Rayo Ibense

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Real Madrid C

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Alcorcon B

1-4

2-4
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Mostoles

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Canillas

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Atletico Palencia

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Real Avila CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Laguna

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Malaga City

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs UD Torre del Mar

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Melilla

4-0

10-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sunnana SK Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Vaxjo DFF Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Trelleborgs FF Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs IF Karlstad

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlbergs BK vs Friska Viljor FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Stocksund vs Pitea IF

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Onsala BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torslanda IK vs Ariana

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Norrby IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Herrestads AIF

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs FC Arlanda

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs IK Franke

1-0

1-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Dalkurd FF vs FC Gute

0-1

1-5
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Falu BS FK vs Enkopings SK FK

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Kristianstads FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFK Trelleborg

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-2

3-4
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Smedby AIS

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Laholms FK vs Varbergs GIF FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs Skovde AIK

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Ostersunds FK

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
BK Hacken vs Kalmar FF

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Elfsborg

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs Zurich

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, May-18:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Servette

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs FC Naters

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs Langenthal

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs Wohlen

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Schotz

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Winterthur U21

3-1

4-1
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SR Delemont vs Zurich B

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Servette(U21) vs FC Luzern U-21

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Wil Women\'s vs Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipei Vikings vs Tainan City

1-3

2-4
Sun 12, May-11:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taichung Futuro vs Athletic Club Taipei

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Hang Yuen FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipower FC vs Taiwan Shihu

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs FC Istaravshan

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Kuktosh Rudaki vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Port FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Trat F.C.

1-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Ayutthaya United

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
AC Port of Spain vs Club Sando

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs C. A. Bizertin

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
A.S. Marsa vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs US Tataouine

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-20:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Etoile du Sahel

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs A.S Ariana

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
JS Kairouanaise vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs ES Rades

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs CS Hammam Lif

2-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs Oceano Kerkennah

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Besiktas JK

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Samsunspor

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Istanbulspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-3

1-6
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Pendikspor vs Caykur Rizespor

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-17:30 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Portugal Women\'s(U17) vs Poland Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:30 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Belgium Women\'s(U17) vs Spain Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-5
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs Dnipro-1

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Rukh Lviv B vs Zvyahel NV

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Lviv B vs Lokomotiv Kyiv

3-0

3-2
Sun 12, May-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-15:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs LNZ Cherkasy(U21)

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Liverpool Montevideo

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, May-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Boston River

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Defensor SC

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-03:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Colon FC(URU) vs IA Sud America

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs New York City FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs D.C. United

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
CF Montreal vs Inter Miami CF

2-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-03:45 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Austin FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Saint Louis City vs Chicago Fire

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-2

2-3
Sun 12, May-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, May-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Sporting Kansas City II vs Colorado Rapids B

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-23:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Columbus Crew B vs Cincinnati II

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, May-23:20 - USA Major Next Pro
Minnesota United B vs Ventura County FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
California Odyssey vs Sacramento Gold

2-1

4-6
Sun 12, May-07:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Arizona vs FC Tucson

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Bay FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco City vs Project 51O

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Monterey Bay FC 2 vs Academica SC

4-1

6-2
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Lansing City vs Midwest United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
AFC Ann Arbor vs Union FC Macomb

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Lionsbridge FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Salem City FC vs Charlotte Independence II

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Inter Gainesville vs Florida Elite SA

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Little Rock Rangers vs Hattiesburg FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs Peoria City

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs Houston FC


3-0
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Coachella FC vs AMSG FC


1-4
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two
SoCal Eagles vs Redlands FC


1-9
Sun 12, May-06:30 - USA USL League Two
Almaden FC vs San Francisco Glens


2-1
Sun 12, May-01:00 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Orange County SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Rhode Island FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-04:30 - USL Championship
FC Tulsa vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

2-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Oakland Roots

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs Memphis 901

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, May-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Sementchi Quvasoy vs Pakhtakor-79


3-0
Sun 12, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navoiy FA vs Xorazm FA

0-0

0-6
Sun 12, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs Fergana FA

4-0

6-0
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Navbahor Namangan

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fergana vs FK Andijan

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C. vs Inter de Barinas

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Miranda vs Fundacion AIFI

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz vs Academia Anzoategui

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Real Frontera

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Vietnam League
Cong An Ha Noi vs Khanh Hoa FC

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, May-16:15 - Vietnam League
Hai Phong FC vs Quang Nam

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
Hanoi B Women\'s vs TKS Viet Nam Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\'s National League
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs Ha Noi Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs UWA-Nedlands FC Women\'s


2-3
Sun 12, May-11:45 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s


3-1
Sun 12, May-13:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Bodo Glimt Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, May-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Odd BK Women\'s vs FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Bikita Minerals FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs FC Platinum

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Chegutu Pirates

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Herentals College

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Arenel Movers

1-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.