AD:

Football Results for Sat 10, Feb 2024

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 10, Feb 2024

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 10, Feb-08:45 - A-League Men
Wellington Phoenix vs Western United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-10:30 - A-League Men
Melbourne Victory FC vs Macarthur FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-11:00 - A-League Men
Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne City

4-0

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-12:45 - A-League Men
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Sydney FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
South Africa Women\'s(U17) vs Ethiopia Women\'s U17

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Equatorial Guinea(U17) vs Djibouti Women\'s(U17)


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs AF Elbasani

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs FK Vora

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari Vlore vs Burreli

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KF Laci

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
FC Dinamo City vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Teuta Durres

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs Mouloudia Club El Bayadh

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs JS Saoura

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs NC Magra

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs Union Sportive de Souf

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs CF Esperanca

3-0

6-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs CD Sao Salvador

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Academica Lobito

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Los Andes

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-03:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Club Atletico Acassuso

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Newell\'s Old Boys

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes de La Plata vs Tigre

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia La Plata

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs San Lorenzo

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Chacarita Juniors

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Asian Cup
Jordan vs Qatar

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-09:45 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Caboolture Sports vs Redlands United FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:45 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Gold Coast United vs Moreton City II

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Feb-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Gold Coast Knights vs SWQ Thunder

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Rochedale Rovers vs Logan Lightning

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Australia West 1st Div Night Series
Curtin University SC vs UWA Nedlands

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Australia West 1st Div Night Series
Dianella White Eagles vs Joondalup City

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Australia West 1st Div Night Series
Forrestfield United vs Kingsley Westside

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

1-3

3-5
Sat 10, Feb-10:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Caroline Springs George Cross vs Melbourne City Youth

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Bentleigh Greens

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-08:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Dandenong City SC

2-1

4-3
Sat 10, Feb-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs St Albans Saints SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-11:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Heidelberg United

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:30 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
Langwarrin(U23) vs Bentleigh Greens(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-05:15 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Avondale FC(U23) vs Dandenong City SC(U23)

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-07:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
South Melbourne(U23) vs Melbourne Knights(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Green Gully Cavaliers(U23) vs Moreland City(U23)

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Altona Magic(U23) vs Heidelberg United(U23)

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:30 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Dandenong Thunder(U23) vs Hume City(U23)

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Port Melbourne Sharks SC(U23) vs St Albans Saints(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth RedStar vs Balcatta

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Western Knights

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Armadale vs Inglewood United

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena


3-1
Sat 10, Feb-10:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Central Coast Mariners Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-10:30 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs TSV Hartberg

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Jamal vs Fortis Limited

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Bashundhara Kings

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs KSK Heist

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Lokeren-Temse

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs Hoogstraten VV

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Belgian Pro League
Standard Liege vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:15 - Belgian Pro League
St. Gilloise vs Westerlo

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge vs KAS Eupen

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Charleroi Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RSCA Futures vs RFC Seraing

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Zulte Waregem vs Lommel SK

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:15 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs Club Brugge II Women\'s


0-9
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem II Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs FC Alken Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Slavija

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
Jedinstvo Bihac vs GOSK Gabela

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Bosnia Cup
Posusje vs Laktasi

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-02:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
River/PI vs Bahia

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio MT vs Dom Bosco MT

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Coruripe AL vs Murici

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manauara vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional(AM)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Portuguesa RJ

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Volta Redonda

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Joinville SC

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Floresta/CE vs Barbalha

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Horizonte CE vs Atletico Cearense CE

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Jataiense

3-1

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Morrinhos GO

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Oeste SP

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Capivariano FC SP vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Velo Clube SP vs Comercial SP

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Uniao Sao Joao EC vs RB Bragantino B

2-0

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Uniao Suzano AC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sertaozinho vs Matonense SP

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Real Noroeste

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Chapadinha vs Pinheiro MA

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
Vasco da Gama Women\'s vs Botafogo RJ Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
America SE vs Confianca (SE)

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:35 - Brazil Sergipano
Olimpico(SE) vs Lagarto

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-22:45 - Brazil Sergipano
Carmopolis vs Sergipe/SE

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Dorense SE vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Costa Rica MS vs Coxim MS

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Ivinhema MS vs Dourados MS

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantinopolis TO vs Bela Vista TO

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantins De Miracema TO vs Araguaina

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Gurupi TO vs Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Batalhao TO vs Capital TO

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Super Cup
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Rukinzo FC


0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic vs Inter Stars

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Limavady United vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Kashima Antlers vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gifu vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Minsk


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-12:15 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Jednota Banova

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs HB Koge

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Mezoturi AFC

4-0

7-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Tbilisi II vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Inter Bratislava


4-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Glostrup FK vs Greve

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Spisska Nova Ves

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Saratov vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Bumprom Gomel

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Taborsko B

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Brno B

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hlucin vs Unie Hlubina


1-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Kolin vs Povltavska FA

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni EAC vs Tiszaujvaros

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
POFC Botev Vratsa vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kiraly SZE vs Csornai SE


0-5
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Raca vs Tomasov


4-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs SK Cesky Brod

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Neratovice-Byskovice vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs FK Pribram

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec B vs Plzen B

1-4

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Banik Ostrava B

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich B vs Slavia Prague B

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Strogino Moscow vs Arsenal Tula Youth


0-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Tallinn

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs STK Samorin

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem

2-3

6-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
REAC vs Epitok

2-1

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Grazer AK

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Avia Swidnik

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bekescsaba vs FC Zalau

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Tasovice vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sopron vs St. Margarethen


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSC Dumbravita

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
VLS Veszprem vs Balatonlelle SE


6-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Petrzalka vs Prostejov

1-3

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Brozany vs Dukla Praha B


2-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Alexandria

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Polonia Warszawa

0-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Qviding FIF vs Ahlafors IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs Naftan Novopolock

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Chrudim vs Dukla Praha

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha B vs Jablonec B

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Pulawy vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Petrin Plzen

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Czarni Polaniec

1-0

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Carina Gubin vs Gornik Polkowice

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Szekszardi UFC vs Bonyhad Volgyseg

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FC Silon Taborsko

2-0

4-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Hranice vs Povazska Bystrica


0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mohacsi TE vs Bajai

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Sieradz vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Tatabanyai vs Erdi VSE

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Nagykanizsai vs Balatonfuredi FC


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs Hodonin Sardice

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Pardubice B

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kongsvinger vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs SKF Sered

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs Slovan Rosice

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hatvan vs BKV Elore


1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
III.Keruleti TVE vs ESMTK Budapest

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:15 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Luki Energiya

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:15 - Club Friendly
FC Mynai vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs MKS Kluczbork

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhter Soligorsk vs FK Isloch Minsk


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs Rukh Lviv

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Notec Czarnkow


2-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Pitea IF vs Bodens BK

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
AB Tarnby vs Vanlose IF

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
HamKam vs Lyngby

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lomza vs Wigry Suwalki

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Khust City vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Siegburger SV 04 vs FV Engers 07

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs IK Sirius FK


3-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Nove Sady vs SSK Bilovec

0-4

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Miedz Legnica II

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hegelmann Litauen vs DFK Dainava Alytus


5-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bicskei vs Monori SE


1-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla II Krakow vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Korona II Kielce vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki


1-5
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bahlinger SC vs TSG Balingen


2-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Holstebro BK vs VSK Aarhus

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Degerfors IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE B vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gil Vicente Women\'s vs Racing Power Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Tekstilac Odzaci vs Backa Palanka

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Damaiense Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Gleisdorf vs SV Oberwart Rotenturm

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Karcag SE vs Crisul Chisineu Cris

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
Falkenbergs FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC B vs Cigand SE

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-3

1-5
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Wikielec

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs TJ Start Brno


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)


4-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs Spartak Pleven

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fuzesgyarmati SK vs Senyo Carnifex


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs SV Adler Weidenhausen

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Spartak Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kumanovo vs FK Bashkimi

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs Follo

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vihren Sandanski vs Pirin Gotse Delchev

2-3

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Landskrona BoIS vs Trelleborgs FF

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Syrianska FC vs Huddinge IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Podhale Nowy vs Rekord Bielsko

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Septemvri Simitli


0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Skive IK

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Esbjerg FB vs Midtjylland

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Skovde AIK vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Borac Cacak

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strindheim IL vs Tiller IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Besa Doberdoll

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Skala Stryi vs FC Viktoriya Sumy

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
ASKO Oedt vs LASK Linz(Am)

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Torns IF vs IF Lodde

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Marek Dupnitza vs Rilski Sportist

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aland Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Su Rebenland vs SV Frauental

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Baerum SK vs Frigg FK

0-3

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs Sokol Lanzhot

1-1

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nordsjaelland vs BK Hacken

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bavois vs Bulle

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Orebro Soder Women\'s


1-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Belasitsa Petrich

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Tallinna FC Ararat Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Swit Skolwin

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Bamberg vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Schonnebeck vs SC St Tonis

1-2

5-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Angelholms FF vs Laholms FK

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ivancsa vs Putnok FC


1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
FC Breitenrain vs SR Delemont

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
Hammarby TFF vs Enskede IK

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Jarun

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Brest vs Maxline Vitebsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Eintracht Trier

5-0

7-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Husqvarna FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Gostivar vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart II vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
IK Brage vs Sandvikens IF

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:40 - Club Friendly
Grorud IL vs Moss

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Grobnican

1-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pelister Bitola vs Vardar Negotino

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nottingen vs SGV Freiberg

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Marienlyst vs SfB-Oure

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hostert vs Swift Hesperange

1-4

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC B vs Eger SE


4-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Malmo Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lauterach vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-6
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Puchov vs FC Zbrojovka Brno

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Bregenz vs FC Memmingen

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs Wienerberg

4-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Kompozit

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs Banik Ostrava Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs Osters IF

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Neudrossenfeld vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingor vs Helsingborgs IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK vs Sollentuna FK

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Viktoria vs Stockerau

0-1

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Arsenal Tula

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Alzenau vs FC 1906 Erlensee

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Notodden FK

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ilzer SV vs SV Allerheiligen

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
KSV Baunatal vs KSV Hessen Kassel

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TVS Dachau 1865

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Utsiktens BK vs Orgryte

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya Luhansk vs FC Pyunik

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hunfelder SV vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Timok vs FC Bdin Vidin


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:15 - Club Friendly
FC Liefering vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zadar vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Bahlinger SC vs ATSV Mutschelbach

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs GKS Belchatow

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
VfR Mannheim vs Fortuna Heddesheim

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
ND Primorje vs Rukh Lviv

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vaajakoski vs JPS

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs NK Triglav Kranj

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs IK Oddevold

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lysica Bodzentyn vs Wisla Sandomierz


8-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs Ordabasy

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens vs Viking

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Dolny Kubin

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Sonderjyske

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
DJK Vilzing vs DJK Ammerthal

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Roa IL Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs Arkadag FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banbridge Town vs Portstewart

1-3

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

2-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ostersunds FK vs Levanger FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Hilden vs Fortuna Koln Am

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
MOL Fehervar B vs Dorogi FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Trelleborgs FF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:15 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SF Baumberg

3-2

5-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:15 - Club Friendly
Lorenskog vs Nordstrand

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
SpVg Frechen 20 vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
LNZ Cherkasy vs TJ Spartak Myjava

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs BK Frem

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
United Nordic vs FC Stockholm Internazionale


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Viborg vs Kryvbas

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s


0-5
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
GIF Sundsvall vs Umea FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs IK Sleipner

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ullern vs Asker Fotball

3-2

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly
ASC 09 Dortmund vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly
JaPS vs SalPa Salo

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Miami FC vs Sporting Kansas City


0-5
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
VMFD Zalgiris vs Transinvest Vilnius

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Favoritner AC vs FC 1980 Wien

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vrchovina vs Hlinsko

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-20:15 - Club Friendly
Eidsvold TF vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-20:15 - Club Friendly
KPV Kokkola vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-20:15 - Club Friendly
JIPPO vs JJK Jyvaskyla

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sandnes Ulf vs Egersunds IK

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Charlotte FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Galway United vs Wexford F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Club Friendly
Royal Pari vs Club Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Boyaca Chico

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cucuta vs Barranquilla FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-01:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Mexico Women\'s(U17) vs Canada Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-20:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

2-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-2

4-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Omonia Aradippou

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
ENAD Polis vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Peyia 2014

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Omonia 29is Maiou

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Pardubice

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Sparta Prague

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Weymouth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Dartford

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Slough Town

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Dover Athletic

3-2

6-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Yeovil Town

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Taunton Town

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Braintree Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bromley vs Aveley

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hereford vs Gateshead

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Welling United vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chorley vs Solihull Moors

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Leicester City Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

3-2

6-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:15 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Stevenage FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Reading vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Carlisle vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Oxford United

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Peterborough United

2-0

5-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Exeter City

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Leyton Orient

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Crawley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Sutton United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Colchester United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Stockport County

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Newport County

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Barrow

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Wrexham vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Mansfield Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Grimsby Borough vs Ashington AFC

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Newcastle Town FC vs Prescot Cables

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Worksop Town vs Radcliffe FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Hyde United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Guiseley

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ilkeston Town vs Lancaster City

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Matlock Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Lowestoft Town vs Enfield 1893

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hashtag United vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Billericay Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Lewes

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Whitehawk

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Chatham Town vs Margate

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Cheshunt

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Division one
Frome Town vs Malvern Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leamington vs Royston Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stamford AFC vs AFC Sudbury

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Berkhamsted FC vs Needham Market

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Stratford Town

1-0

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Bromsgrove Sporting

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Redditch United

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
AFC Telford United vs Kettering Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Long Eaton United vs Alvechurch

0-2

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Barwell

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Gosport Borough

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Didcot Town

2-3

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Poole Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Bracknell Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hayes &Yeading

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hungerford Town vs Walton & Hersham

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Preston North End

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Leicester City

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Norwich City

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Bristol City

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Rotherham United

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Southampton vs Huddersfield Town

0-2

5-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Swansea City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U21) vs Bristol City(U21)

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Everton

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Luton Town vs Sheffield United

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Burnley

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs AFC Bournemouth

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brentford

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Newcastle

2-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Angers SCO

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs US Concarneau

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Guingamp

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Bastia

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Amiens SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Pau FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Chamalieres FC vs Toulouse B

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Bourges 18

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Angers II

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colmar vs Wasquehal

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Racing Besancon vs Feignies Aulnoye

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Auxerre B vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Bastia U19


3-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Marignane Gignac(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Marseille(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

2-1

2-6
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Lille Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U17) vs Moldova(U17)

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs Spain(U17)

0-5

0-7
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Greece(U19) vs Turkiye(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U17) vs Sweden(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Latvia(U19) vs Saudi Arabia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U17) vs Norway(U17)

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SSV Ulm 1846 vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs MSV Duisburg

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs RW Essen

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:15 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs VfB Lubeck

4-1

7-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


3-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

2-3

2-5
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)


1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


3-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfL Bochum

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:35 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs St. Pauli

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Karlsruher SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SV Elversberg

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs SC Paderborn 07

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig U19 vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen U19 vs Hannover 96 (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Greuther Furth(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

5-2

6-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Energie Cottbus

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Kilia Kiel vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Monchengladbach B

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Paderborn 07 B vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Bocholt FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Fortuna Koln

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs FC Gutersloh

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs RW Oberhausen

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Manchester 62 FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Lynx Gibraltar

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Europa Point FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs OFI Crete

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panetolikos GFS vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Aiolikos vs Levadiakos

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Panserraikos U19 vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
Panetolikos(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:45 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Greece U19
Kifisia(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs FC Twente Enschede

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs AZ Alkmaar Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs VVV-Venlo

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve vs NAC Breda Reserve

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Quick Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Koninklijke HFC

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Almere City AM vs FC Lisse

0-1

6-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ACV Assen vs HHC Hardenberg

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Puskas Akademia

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
UMF Tindastoll Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

0-1

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup
Fram Reykjavik vs Fylkir

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs Vestri

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Iceland League Cup
Fjolnir vs HK Kopavogur

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri

0-2

1-5
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Iceland League Cup
Valur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

3-1

7-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Namdhari FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Mohammedan SC(IND)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - India Super League
Northeast United vs East Bengal

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Mohun Bagan Super Giant vs Hyderabad FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Zakho

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Iraqi League
Duhok vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Al Basra

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Minaa Basra

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Ms Ahva Kafr Manda

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Bnei Biina vs Hapoel Ironi Arraba

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Um Al Fahem vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-22:45 - Israel State League
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:10 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:20 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Frosinone Youth

1-2

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

3-0

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Bologna Youth

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Palermo Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Bari Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Crotone Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:15 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Spal Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Albinoleffe Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Renate AC Youth vs Vicenza Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Perugia Youth

4-1

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Parma Youth


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Lazio

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Inter Milan

2-1

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FeralpiSalo vs Palermo

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Venezia F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Ascoli

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
AC Pisa vs Sampdoria

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs US Pergolettese

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Atalanta(U23) vs Vicenza

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs AC Trento

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Pro Vercelli

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Giana Erminio

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Lumezzane

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs Albinoleffe

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Juventus(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Italy C1B
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Lucchese

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Vis Pesaro

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Carrarese

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Kenya Police FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Nairobi City Stars

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Fushe Kosova vs Gjilani

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - La Liga
Cadiz vs Real Betis

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - La Liga
Alaves vs Villarreal

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - La Liga
Real Sociedad vs Osasuna

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - La Liga
Real Madrid vs Girona

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Abu Salim vs Al Ittihad Misurata

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Olympic Azzaweya vs Asaria

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Libya League Division 1
Al Mlaba Libe vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-05:00 - Liga MX
Mazatlan FC vs Atlas

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-07:10 - Liga MX
Club Tijuana vs Queretaro FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Ligue 1
Marseille vs FC Metz

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Strasbourg

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Livonian Winter League
Harju JK Laagri vs JDFS Alberts

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Livonian Winter League
Skanstes SK vs Viimsi JK

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Attard

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Zurrieq

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs St. Andrews

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Santa Lucia

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Floriana FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Naxxar Lions vs Gzira United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Poza Rica vs Huracanes Izcalli

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs UA De Zacatecas

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Petroleros de Salamanca vs Halcones de Zapopan

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Indios Chihuahua vs Leones Negros B

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chilpancingo vs CD Mexiquense

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Cancun

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-03:45 - Mexico U23
Club Tijuana(U23) vs Queretaro(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Mexico U23
Cruz Azul(U23) vs Atletico San Luis(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Mexico U23
Chivas Guadalajara(U23) vs FC Juarez(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Mexico U23
Monterrey(U23) vs Pachuca(U23)

3-0

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Mexico U23
Necaxa(U23) vs Toluca(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Mexico U23
Club Leon(U23) vs Club America(U23)


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Mexico U23
Santos Laguna(U23) vs Tigres UANL(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Atletico San Luis Women\'s vs Cruz Azul Women\'s

1-3

3-5
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

6-0

10-2
Sat 10, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pachuca Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Olympique Dcheira

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs JS Soualem

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Life Fighters vs Blue Waters FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Eeshoke Chula Chula vs Julinho Sporting

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Young Warriors FC vs Mighty Gunners

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Namibia Premier League
Young Brazilians vs African Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Namibia Premier League
Civics FC vs Young Africans Sports Club

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Ebbsfleet United

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Halifax Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Rochdale

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Oxford City

3-0

7-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Southend United vs York City

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidenhead United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs AFC Fylde

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - National League
Woking vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Scunthorpe United vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Tamworth vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs South Shields

0-2

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Brackley Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Alfreton Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Scarborough Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Warrington Town FC vs Boston United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Rivers United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Institute FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Dergview FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Portadown FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Linfield FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C.

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Crusaders FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-09:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Port Moresby Strikers vs PRK Hekari United

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-03:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian-Woman\'s
American Samoa Women\'s vs Solomon Islands Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Sat 10, Feb-04:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian-Woman\'s
Tonga Women\'s vs Vanuatu Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-06:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian-Woman\'s
Papua New Guinea Women\'s vs Fiji Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-08:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian-Woman\'s
Samoa Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sat 10, Feb-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
2 de Mayo vs Sol de America

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Tacuary FBC

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Radomiak Radom

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Gornik Zabrze

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Wisla Plock

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR)

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pevidem vs Brito SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Limianos

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
SC Lusitania Dos Acores vs GD Vitoria Sernache

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs GD Braganca(U19)

4-1

6-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leixoes U19 vs Amarante(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Tondela(U19) vs Real SC(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sanjoanense(U19) vs Valadares Gaia(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhense U19 vs Anadia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sintrense(U19) vs Alcochetense(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fafe(U19) vs Moreirense U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AD Nogueirense U19 vs Marinhas(U19)

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Gondomar(U19) vs Salgueiros(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Alcanenense U19 vs Caldas SC (U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Vianense U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Varzim U19 vs UD Oliveirense(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Vilaverdense

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Leixoes

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Chaves(U19) vs Lusitania Lourosa(U19)

0-0

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Farense(U19) vs Academico Viseu(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Boavista(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Torreense Women\'s vs Vilaverdense Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:15 - Primeira Liga
Estrela Amadora vs Portimonense

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Primeira Liga
Farense vs FC Famalicao

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Primeira Liga
Moreirense vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Felgueiras

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Primeira Liga 3 PlayOff
Academica Coimbra vs SC Covilha

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:15 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Rapid 1923

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Tre Penne

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SS Virtus

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs Cailungo

4-0

9-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP La Fiorita

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:15 - San Marino Girone A
San Marino Academy(U22) vs SP Libertas

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al-Fateh Youths


1-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Hazm Youths


3-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


2-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths


1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Jeddah Youth vs Al-Ittihad Youths


1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Aberdeen vs Bonnyrigg Rose

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Partick Thistle vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Hibernian FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kilmarnock vs Cove Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Ayr United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Queen\'s Park

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Rothes

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Huntly

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Fraserburgh

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Brechin City

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Banks O\'Dee vs Deveronvale

3-1

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Strathspey Thistle

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Edinburgh City

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Hamilton Academical FC vs Annan Athletic

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Spartans vs Elgin City

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
East Fife vs Stenhousemuir

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Berwick Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Tranent Juniors

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Hearts Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Gala Fairydean


0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs East Kilbride

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Albion Rovers FC vs Broomhill FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Linlithgow Rose

1-0

1-5
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Bo\'ness United


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Novi Pazar

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce-Vrable vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rogaska

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Bravo

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Radomlje

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - South Africa Diski Challenge
Richards Bay Reserve vs Chippa United FC Reserve

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - South Africa Diski Challenge
Golden Arrows Reserve vs Cape Town Spurs Reserve

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-12:00 - South Africa Diski Challenge
Moroka Swallows Reserve vs Cape Town City Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - South Africa Diski Challenge
TS Galaxy Reserve vs Stellenbosch FC Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - South Africa Diski Challenge
Supersport United Reserve vs Kaizer Chiefs Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs DUX Logrono Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Teruel

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Ponferradina vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Union de Irun

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-3

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Arenteiro vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Tarazona vs UE Cornella

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Algeciras

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Real Murcia

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Calavera(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Mercantil(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs San Sebastian Reyes(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Huracan U19 vs Union Viera(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Alaves U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Francisco(U19) vs Gava(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs UDC Txantrea(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Alhendin Balompie(U19) vs UD Melilla(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs CD Atletico Paso(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs UD San Fernando(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs Cultural de Durango(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Miguelturra(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Kelme CF U19


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Merida(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)


4-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Girona(U19)


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)


0-0
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Real Zaragoza(U19)


0-0
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Deportivo La Coruna(U19) vs Coruxo FC(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs Elche

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eldense vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Oviedo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Racing Santander B

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense CF vs Compostela

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Pontevedra

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valle de Egues vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Real Sociedad C

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs SD Gernika

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs CD Estepona

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Atletico Arteixo

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Paiosaco

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sarriana vs UD Barbadas

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Gran Pena

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Ceuta B

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs AD Cartaya

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Inter Manacor

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Arenal vs CE Mercadal

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CE Felanitx

3-0

4-2
Sat 10, Feb-00:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Teror vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Arucas CF

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Marino

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs La Cuadra

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs CD Santa Ursula

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
San Bartolome vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs Tenerife B

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Montecasillas vs Deportiva Minera

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CA Cirbonero

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Cortes

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Lerines

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Alesves


3-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs CD Pena Sport

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs FC Bidezarra

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CA River Ebro

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CDFC La Calzada

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Casalarreina

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Caspe

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Tarancon

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Bezana

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs SD Laredo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Revilla

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs UD Samano

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Castro

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Velarde CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Mineros vs CD Colindres

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Leioa

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Cultural de Durango


3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Anorga

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs Alaves C

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Urduliz FT

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Derio vs Anaitasuna

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Basconia

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Rapitenca

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC L\'Escala vs Girona II

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Soneja

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Madrid C vs CD Colonia Moscardo

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CF Trival Valderas

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Mirandes B

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs UD Santa Marta

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Grasshoppers

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Vaduz

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Stade Nyonnais

3-0

5-2
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Aarau Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 10, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

1-6

1-8
Sat 10, Feb-20:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Thun Women\'s vs St. Gallen Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-23:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Karamah

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Chonburi FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Krabi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Rayong FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Prachinburi City vs BFB Pattaya City


0-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Nara United


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Rasisalai United


2-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin Maraleina vs Chainat United

2-0

8-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Bangkok FC


0-3
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Royal Thai Army FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Thap Luang United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Pattani

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Nonthaburi United

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
See Khwae City vs Kong Krailas United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Suranaree Black Cat vs Ubon Kruan Apat


3-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs North Bangkok College

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs RBRU Chanthaburi United


1-1
Sat 10, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Mahasarakham SBT FC


1-6
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Phayao FC


2-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs MH Nakhonsi City FC


1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs US Tataouine

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Oceano Kerkennah vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs EM Mahdia

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
SC Moknine vs AS Gabes

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sanliurfaspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Erzurumspor FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kepez Belediyespor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aliaga FUTBOL AS vs Karabuk Idman

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi
Horozkent Women\'s vs Dudulluspor Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi
Telsizspor Women\'s vs Soma Zaferspor Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bayrampasa(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

2-0

2-4
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bodrumspor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Pendikspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-19:59 - Turkish Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-17:20 - UAE U19 League
Khor Fakkan (U19) vs Al Jazira Club(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

3-1

3-4
Sat 10, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Prestatyn Town FC

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Denbigh Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Chirk AAA vs Ruthin Town FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor 1876 vs Caersws

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Flint

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Llandudno FC

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Mold Alexandra

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Baglan Dragons vs Taffs Well

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Abertillery Bluebirds

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Ammanford

1-3

2-6
Sat 10, Feb-16:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontardawe Town vs Afan Lido

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Caerau Ely

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Feb-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Barry Town United

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Caernarfon Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Feb-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Shab Hadramaut vs Al Wehda Sanaa


4-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.