Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sun 12, Nov 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sun 12, Nov 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - A-League Men
Melbourne City vs Macarthur FC

0-0

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-10:00 - A-League Men
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - AFC Women\'s Club Championship
Nasaf Qarshi Women\'s vs Bam Khatoon Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - AFC Women\'s Club Championship
Bangkok FC Women\'s vs Gokulam Kerala Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - AFC Women\'s Club Championship
Hualien Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - AFC Women\'s Club Championship
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - African Football League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Guinea Women\'s(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Tanzania Women\'s (U20) vs Nigeria Women\'s(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Eswatini Women\'s (U20) vs Ghana women\'s(U20)

1-2

1-6
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs CF Esperanca

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs Atletic America

5-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Pas de la Casa

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Sporting Cabinda

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Recreativo Libolo

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs CD Lunda Sul

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Sao Salvador vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

2-3

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Sportivo Italiano

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Argentino Monte Maiz

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Villa Mitre

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
CA Trinidad San Juan vs Independiente Obrera

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs CA Lanus Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:40 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:35 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Colon vs Talleres Cordoba

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs CA Platense

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Newell\'s Old Boys

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs River Plate

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Racing Club

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Temperley

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Noah B vs Lernayin Artsakh

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Onor

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Van vs Urartu

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-07:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Western United Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-07:15 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Central Coast Mariners Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-10:45 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

2-1

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Wienerberg

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Austria Landesliga
SV Heiligenkreuz vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs LASK Linz

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Altach/Vorderland Women\'s vs Austria Vienna Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Wolfurt

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Al Tadamun Buri

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Etehad Alreef vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Um Alhassam vs Bouri SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Osipovichi

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Bumprom Gomel

0-0

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FK Ostrovets

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Niva Dolbizno vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Naftan Novopolock vs BATE Borisov

0-5

0-7
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Smorgon FC Reserve

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs Smorgon Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs Dyussh Polesgu Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Union Royale Namur vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Cappellen FC vs Hoogstraten VV

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Charleroi B

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Lokeren-Temse

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Belgian Pro League
K.A.A. Gent vs Anderlecht

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:15 - Belgian Pro League
St. Gilloise vs Kortrijk

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Genk Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:15 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Patro Eisden vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs Lommel SK

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal FC Liege vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Club Always Ready

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Independiente Petrolero

2-1

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:15 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs GOSK Gabela

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ceara vs Mirassol FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Botafogo SP

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s


8-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Septemvri Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs FC Bdin Vidin

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Spartak Varna

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-4

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Bulgaria Premier
FK Levski Krumovgrad vs CSKA Sofia

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Magara Young Boys

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Aigle Noir


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Bumamuru

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Flambeau du Centre

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Moso Sugar vs Dynamik


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - CAF Women\'s Champions League
Sporting Casablanca Women\'s vs JKT Queens Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - CAF Women\'s Champions League
Athletico Abidjan Women\'s vs Mamelodi Sundowns Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dynamo Douala vs Colombe FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs PWD de Bamenda

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Gazelle FA vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Victoria United vs UMS de Loum

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Canon Yaounde

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Union Douala

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Palestino

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Curico Unido

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Magallanes vs Huachipato FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Audax Italiano

1-2

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-05:40 - Club Friendly
Arterivo Wakayama vs BTOP Hokkaido

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Hercilio Luz SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Royal AM Reserve vs Kaizer Chiefs Reserve

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Cape Town Spurs Reserve vs Supersport United Reserve

3-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sekhukhune United Reserve vs Cape Town City Reserve

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Metz Women\'s vs Lens Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:45 - Club Friendly
Bandon AFC vs Douglas Hall

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:45 - Club Friendly
Avondale United vs University College Cork

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Boca Juniors De Cali

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Leones

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Cucuta

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Herediano

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Liberia vs Puntarenas

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Municipal Grecia

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Alajuelense

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Croatia 1.HNL
Hajduk Split vs NK Varteks Varazdin

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dugopolje

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Croatia Second NL
NK Opatija vs Bjelovar

1-0

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Croatia U19
Kustosija(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Aris Limassol

0-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Othellos Athienou vs AEZ Zakakiou

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Ayia Napa

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Digenis Morphou

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs FC Silon Taborsko

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs Opava

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Dukla Praha B vs Plzen B

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Sokol Hostoun

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Povltavska FA

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Sokol Zivanice

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Slovan Liberec B

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Prague

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Praha

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Tatran Bohunice

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs SK Hranice

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
MFK Karvina II vs Blansko

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Hlucin

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Viborg

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Copenhagen vs Brondby

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Lyngby

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Avarta vs Vejgaard BK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringkobing vs Viby

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Aalborg BK

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Vendsyssel

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs Middelfart

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Gualaceo SC

0-1

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Independiente Del Valle

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Wadi Degla SC vs Petrojet FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Dragon vs Santa Tecla

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Fuerte San Francisco vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

2-0

2-6
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Blackpool Wren Rovers Women\'s vs Spennymoor Town Women\'s


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sporting Khalsa Women\'s vs Crewe Alexandra Women\'s


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Hull City Women\'s vs Halifax Town Women\'s


5-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Hertford Town Women\'s vs Haringey Borough Women\'s


1-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Haywards Heath Town Women\'s vs Chatham Town Women\'s


2-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Burnley Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Norton & Stockton Ancients Women\'s vs Chester-Le-Street Town Women\'s


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Harpenden Town Women\'s vs Luton Town Women\'s


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
West Didsbury Chorlton Women\'s vs Leeds United FC Women\'s


2-6
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s vs Cheltenham Town Women\'s


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Wolves Women\'s vs Stourbridge Women\'s


8-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Thetford Town Women\'s vs Enfield Town Women\'s


2-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Beaumont Park Women\'s vs Leafield Athletic Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Wroxham Women\'s vs Peterborough United Women\'s


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Saltdean United Women\'s vs AFC Wimbledon Women\'s


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Northampton Town Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s


0-6
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Stoke City Women\'s vs Dunton & Broughton Utd Women\'s


6-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Swindon Women\'s vs Sherborne Town Women\'s


6-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
York Railway Institute Women\'s vs Stockport County Women\'s


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Helston Athletic Women\'s vs Exeter City Women\'s


0-8
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Woodley United Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Sheffield FC Women\'s


7-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Boldmere St.Michaels Women\'s vs Wyberton Wildcats Women\'s


13-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Fulham Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


1-9
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Mancunian Unity Women\'s vs Newcastle Women\'s


2-9
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Rotherham United Women\'s vs Worcester City Women\'s


0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
York City Women\'s vs FC United of Manchester Women\'s


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Gateshead Women\'s vs Alnwick Town Juniors Women\'s


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Chesham United Women\'s vs Ebbsfleet United Women\'s


2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Denham United Women\'s vs Millwall Lionesses Women\'s


2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Bromley Women\'s vs AFC Portchester Women\'s


3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
AFC Bournemouth Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s


5-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Dartford Women\'s vs Abingdon United Women\'s


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sutton United Women\'s vs Maidenhead United Women\'s


3-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Doncaster Belles Women\'s vs Rugby Borough Women\'s


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Lincoln United LFC Women\'s vs Loughborough Lightning Women\'s


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Dussindale & Hellesdon Women\'s vs Needham Market Women\'s


3-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Barnsley Women\'s vs Liverpool Feds Women\'s


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Cambridge United Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Leeds Modernians Women\'s vs Darwen Women\'s


2-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sticker Women\'s vs AFC Stoneham Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Real Bedford Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s


0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Lye Town Women\'s


8-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
AFC Fylde Women\'s vs Durham Cestria Women\'s


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Lincoln City Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


1-5
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Moneyfields Women\'s vs Ashford Town (Middx) Women\'s


6-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Leek Town Ladies Women\'s vs Solihull Moors Women\'s


1-4
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Norwich City Women\'s vs Hashtag United Women\'s


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Coundon Court Women\'s vs Leamington Lions Women\'s


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town Women\'s vs Chesterfield United Women\'s


8-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Bristol Rovers Women\'s vs Portishead Town Women\'s


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Dulwich Hamlet Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Reading Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England U21 League Cup
Peterborough United(U21) vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England U21 League Cup
Leeds United(U21) vs Chelsea FC U21

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - England U21 League Cup
Wolves U21 vs Charlton Athletic(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - England U21 League Cup
Middlesbrough U21 vs Birmingham(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England U21 League Cup
Hull City U21 vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

0-4

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Fulham

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Brentford

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Nottingham Forest

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Manchester City

2-2

4-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viimsi JK vs FC Tallinn

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs FC Nomme United

0-4

0-7
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Nomme JK Kalju II

2-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Trans Narva B

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Parnu JK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Kuressaare B vs Tartu JK Welco

1-3

1-6
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tartu Kalev

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Viimsi JK Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
France(U17) vs Burkina Faso(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Venezuela(U17) vs New Zealand(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Korea Republic(U17) vs USA(U17)

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Mexico(U17) vs Germany(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)


12-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Montrouge(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lens(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs US Orleans U19


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Auxerre(U19)


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Lyonnais U19


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Montferrandaise(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Paris FC U19


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Guingamp (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Trelissac U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Nantes U19


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Colomiers U19


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Rodez Aveyron U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Monaco U19


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Marseille

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Toulouse

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs FC Lorient

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Nantes

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Le Havre vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Lyonnais

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-04:15 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala vs Jamaica

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay(U20) vs Panama

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lebanon(U17) vs Syria(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - German 3. Liga
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs Preuben Munster

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen (U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs SC Freiburg

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

3-2

5-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Hansa Rostock Am.

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs FSV Frankfurt

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FC 08 Homburg

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
Sportvereinigung Quierschied vs SV Morlautern

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Cosmos Koblenz vs TUS Mechtersheim

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs SV Schermbeck

1-3

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Brunninghausen vs FC Eintracht Rheine

1-3

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs SV Rugenbergen

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs Niendorfer TSV

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Aumund-Vegesack

1-0

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Adler Union Frintrop vs SC St Tonis

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eddersheim vs SV Steinbach 1920

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Sasel vs FC Alsterbruder

3-0

7-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ratingen SV vs VFB Homberg

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Inter Turkspor Kie vs VfR Neumunster

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs Turkspor Dortmund

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SC Sand Women\'s vs Bayern Munich B Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Hamburger Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs SV Weinberg Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nations FC vs Heart of Lions

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Great Olympics

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Bofoakwa Tano

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Legon Cities

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Berekum Chelsea

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nsoatreman vs Real Tamale United

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Lamia

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Greece Super League 1
A.E. Kifisia F.C. vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Panetolikos GFS

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ilioupoli vs Kallithea

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Aiolikos

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Panathinaikos B

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Iraklis 1908

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Ionikos

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Giouchtas

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Kifisia(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Almere City FC vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs SC Heerenveen

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs AZ Alkmaar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs FC Lisse

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Genesis

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Lobos de la UPNFM vs Olancho FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
3 Sing FC vs Shatin SA

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-10:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Eastern District SA

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Citizen AA

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs South China

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kowloon City vs Yuen Long FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wofoo Social Enterprises vs Kwai Tsing District FA

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Kowloon Cricket Club

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wing Go FC vs Kwun Tong FA

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Kwong Wah AA

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Sun Hei Sports Club

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Tung Sing FC


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Kitchee vs Lee Man

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong FC vs Resources Capital FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Szeged Csanad

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs BVSC Zuglo

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Gyirmot FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs Csakvari TK

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Kazincbarcikai

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Vasas SC

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budapest Honved FC vs FC Ajka

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Paksi SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Kecskemeti TE

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)


1-6
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Budaorsi SC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Borneo FC Samarinda

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Dewa United F.C. vs PSM Makassar

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persipal Palu BU

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
FC Bekasi City vs Nusantara United

2-1

5-3
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Riau vs PSDS Serdang

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Persewar Waropen

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Deltras Sidoarjo vs Persekat Tegal

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Persepolis F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Zob Ahan

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bohemians vs St. Patrick\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Roma Youth

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs AS Roma

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Frosinone

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Empoli

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Atalanta

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Bologna

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cremonese

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Calcio Lecco vs Parma Calcio 1913

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Ternana

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Cittadella

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Alessandria

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Sestri Levante vs Fermana

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Ancona

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Olbia

0-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Gubbio

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Juventus(U23) vs Carrarese

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Spal vs Pontedera

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Vis Pesaro

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs ASD Pineto Calcio

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Avellino

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Catania

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Monterosi

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Latina Calcio

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD Citta Di Varese vs USD PDHAE

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs Chieri

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Alba Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD RG Ticino vs Pinerolo

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD Alcione vs Lavagnese

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs Vogherese

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs Chisola

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs Gozzano

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Sanremese

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Albenga vs FBC Derthona

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Caravaggio vs Folgore Caratese

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Tritium vs Clivense

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Piacenza

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Caldiero Terme vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs USD Casatese

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Crema vs Varesina

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Pro Palazzolo vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
AC Legnano vs Castellanzese

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Club Milano vs Real Calepina

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs AC Mestre

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Cjarlins Muzane

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs AC Este

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs Castegnato

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Mori vs Union Clodiense

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs APDC Chions

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs US Breno

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Bassano vs Treviso

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Victor San Marino

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Mezzolara vs Athletic Carpi

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Certaldo vs Lentigione

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs US Corticella

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Ravenna

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Imolese Calcio vs ACD Sant\'Angelo

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Borgo San Donnino vs ASD Fanfulla

1-2

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Sangiovannese

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
SC Cenaia vs ASC Figline

1-3

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Poggibonsi

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Livorno

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sansepolcro ASD vs Ponsacco

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Montevarchi Calcio vs US Pianese

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
United Riccione vs Chieti

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs ASD Termoli Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tivoli Calcio vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs Vigor Senigallia

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Fossombrone vs L\'Aquila

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs Atletico Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sora vs Roma City

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs Matese

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cynthialbalonga vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Romana FC vs Ischia Isolaverde

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cavese vs ASD Flaminia Civita

3-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
San Marzano Calcio vs Nocerina

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs Trastevere Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Anzio vs Gladiator 1924

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
USD Latte Dolce vs Atletico Uri

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Boreale vs Ostia Mare

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Manfredonia vs Gelbison Cilento

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs Palmese 1914

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Santa Maria Cilento vs Team Altamura

0-2

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
SS Angri vs ACD Nardo

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gallipoli vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Barletta vs FBC Gravina

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs Rotonda

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs ASD Martina Franca

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs Real Casalnuovo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Portici vs Gioiese

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
US Siracusa vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Igea Virtus Barcellona vs USD Akragas

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs ASD Canicatti

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Vibonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs Castrovillari

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Racing d\'Abidjan

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs Lys Sassandra

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs Stade Abidjan

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs Stella Club

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Okinawa SV vs Reilac Shiga

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Veertien Mie

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Sony Sendai FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kyoto Sanga FC

2-3

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Jubilo Iwata

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs Iwaki FC

0-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs AC Nagano Parceiro

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Osaka FC

0-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Nara Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-07:00 - Japanese WE League
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Al-Baq\'a

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Um Al Qotain vs Al Hashemeya

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:30 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs FC Anyang

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 2
Cheonan City FC vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I\'Park

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Ventspils vs Skanstes SK

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs AFA Olaine

4-0

6-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Beitar

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs FK Smiltene BJSS

3-4

5-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Grobina

0-3

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Shabab Al-Sahel

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Alahli Nabatiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
VMFD Zalgiris vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Riteriai

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen

2-0

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange vs FC Wiltz 71

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Swift Hesperange

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Schifflingen

2-0

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Progres Niederkorn

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs FC Marisca Miersch

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Santos Laguna

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Monterrey

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club America

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Montaneses

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Halcones de Zapopan

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras Futbol Club vs Gavilanes Matamoros

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Chilpancingo

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs CD Mexiquense

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Lobos ULMX

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Cruz Azul(U23) vs Puebla(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Club Leon(U23) vs FC Juarez(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Berane

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Otrant Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Internacional Podgorica

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Rapide Oued Zem

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs CODM Meknes

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Ittihad Tanger

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Petone FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Manurewa vs Auckland United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland City vs Wellington Olympic

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Eastern Suburbs AFC Women\'s vs Ellerslie Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Organica Masachapa

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Diriangen

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Gombe United

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Shooting Stars SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Bendel Insurance

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Sporting Lagos FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

3-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Rivers United

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FC Shkupi

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo Kocani vs Vardar Negotino

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Bashkimi vs KF Arsimi

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Novaci vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Skopje

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Besa Doberdoll

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Pelister Bitola

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Karaorman

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs Detonit Plackovica

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Bryne

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Kristiansund BK

0-3

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Jerv

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs IL Hodd

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Sandnes Ulf

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Moss

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:45 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs KFUM Oslo

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Lillestrom

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Rosenborg

3-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Aalesund FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs HamKam

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sarpsborg 08

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Stabaek

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Tromso IL

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Al Shabab(OMA) vs Sohar Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Bahla vs ibri

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Guairena FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Sandecja Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Swidniczanka Swidnik

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chełmianka Chełm vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Belchatow vs Olimpia Zambrow

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Arka Gdynia B vs Pogon Lebork

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Gornik Zabrze

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznan

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS II Lodz

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Polonia Bytom

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Tczew Women\'s vs Pogon Szczecin Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Stomil Olsztyn Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
APLG Gdansk Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Poland Woman\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Benfica Castelo Branco vs GD Vitoria Sernache

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Salgueiros vs Paredes

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Peniche vs Uniao de Coimbra

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Tirsense vs Pevidem

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Ribeirao vs Brito SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Dumiense vs Camacha

0-2

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
CD Gouveia vs Sertanense FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Barreirense vs Louletano

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Limianos vs CDC Montalegre

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Mea vs Amarante

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sintrense vs Real SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Imortal vs O Elvas

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alverca B vs Uniao de Tomar

4-0

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Joao Ver vs Valadares Gaia

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano Evora 1911 vs FC Serpa

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Santarem vs Rabo Peixe

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Real vs Portosantense

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Florgrade vs Beira Mar

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oliveira do Douro vs AD Marco 09

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Lisboa vs Fabril Barreiro

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
ACDR Lamelas vs Rebordosa

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Os Sandinenses vs Maritimo B

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Vilar de Perdizes

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mortagua vs Fontinhas

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Marinhense vs SC Lusitania Dos Acores

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs SL Benfica B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Maritimo

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilaverdense vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SCU Torreense vs CD Mafra

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Beira Mar(U19) vs SC Lusitania Dos Acores(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs SC Braga

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Farense

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women\'s vs Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
AD Fafe vs Anadia

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Canelas 2010 vs Sanjoanense

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Lusitania Lourosa vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Sporting CP B vs SC Covilha

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Alverca

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Wakra vs Qatar SC

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Shamal vs Al Rayyan

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabail

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qabala

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC U Craiova 1948

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women\'s vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Banat Girls Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Farul Constanta Women\'s vs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs FK Astrakhan

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rubin Yalta vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Kirov vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Irkutsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Rodina Moskva III vs Dynamo Vologda

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

0-2

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Kompozit vs Saturn

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs FK Kaluga

0-3

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Strogino Moscow

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Rubin Kazan B

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Uralets Nizhny Tagil vs Dynamo Barnaul

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Akron Togliatti B vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Torpedo Miass

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moscow vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs PFK Kuban

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Murom

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Ufa vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Krasnodar II vs Dinamo Bryansk

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Veles Moscow vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Spartak Kostroma

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs FK Orenburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Rubin Kazan

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Pari Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika Kaliningrad

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SC Faetano

3-0

6-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs San Giovanni

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP Cosmos

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al Safa(KSA)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Najma vs Jeddah

1-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Aberdeen

2-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Scottish Women\'s Cup
Hibernian Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs US Ouakam Dakar

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Linguere

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Vojvodina

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs FK Sloboda Uzice

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs OFK Vrsac

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
Vojvodina(U19) vs Partizan Belgrade(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Kosice vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Povazska Bystrica

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Dolny Kubin

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Tesla Stropkov

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs MFK Snina

2-1

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Stara Lubovna vs Oravske Vesele

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Namestovo

0-3

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Raca vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Kovo Belusa

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Celje

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NS Mura

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs Ilirija Ljubljana

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tolmin vs ND Primorje

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Platinum City Rovers

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Upington City FC vs Milford

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Cape Town Spurs

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Supersport United

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Madrid CFF B Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
FC Barcelona B Women\'s vs SE AEM Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Granada CF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante Las Planas Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Betis

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Alaves

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Valencia CF

2-0

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Ponferradina vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Sestao River

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Tarazona vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs Osasuna B

1-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Lugo vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Granada vs CD Castellon

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Merida AD

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs UD Melilla

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Cordoba C.F. vs AD Ceuta

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Ibiza vs Malaga

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Dux Logrono(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Real Oviedo(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-3

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs CD Choco(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Merida(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Alaves U19

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs Sevilla(U19)


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Villarreal B

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Espanyol

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Alcorcon

0-2

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Eldense

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Real Aviles

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Valladolid B

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs Real Oviedo B

2-1

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs CD Cayon

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Calahorra

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barbastro vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Zaragoza B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs CD Tudelano

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs AD San Juan

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Naxara

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Hercules CF

2-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona Futur vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Penya Independent

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Andratx

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Torrent CF

3-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CF La Nucia

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs CE Europa

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs La Union Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Estepona vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs FC Cartagena B

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Aguilas FC vs Orihuela CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Llerenense vs UD San Fernando

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CD Mensajero

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs Ursaria

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Getafe B

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Numancia vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs Cacereno

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Luarca

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Praviano

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Barcia vs Caudal Deportivo

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting Atletico Gijon vs UD Llanera

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs CD Llanes

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Aviles Stadium

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs UC Ceares

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs CSD Arzua

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arteixo vs UD Barbadas

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Estradense


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Paiosaco

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Sarriana

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Silva SD

1-0

2-5
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Cabecense

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs Atletico Espeleno

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs AD Cartaya

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Gerena

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs Xerez CD

2-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CD Binissalem

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Arenal

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Alaior vs Inter Manacor

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CF Platges De Calvia

1-2

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Arucas CF

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Panaderia Pulido

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs CD Marino

3-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Montecasillas

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Real Murcia B

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Racing Murcia FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Castuera

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs SP Villafranca

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jaraiz vs Olivenza

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Don Benito

1-3

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Diocesano

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Moralo CP

2-0

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs Avance Ezcabarte

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Lerines

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Berceo

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Tedeon

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Calahorra B

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CA River Ebro

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Oyonesa

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Comillas

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Pena Balsamaiso CF


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs SD Huesca B

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CDJ Tamarite

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs SD Borja

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CF Calamocha

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs Epila CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs CD Belchite 97

0-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Atletico Monzon vs CD Ebro

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Fuentes vs UD Fraga

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Villacanas

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Toledo

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs CD Marchamalo

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs UB Conquense

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Cazalegas


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Huracan de Balazote

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs SD Revilla


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Atletico Mineros

4-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Laredo

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Urduliz FT

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs Portugalete

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs FC L\'Escala

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs Reus FC Reddis

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Montanesa

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Mollerussa vs UE Rapitenca

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Tona

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs FC Vilafranca

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs AE Prat

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Badalona B vs Girona II

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs CD Burriana

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Soneja vs Patacona

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs Jove Espanol

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Ontinyent CF vs CD Utiel

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs CD Colonia Moscardo

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Atletico Bembibre

2-2

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs Real Avila CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Rincon

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Motril CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Melilla vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Maracena

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Arenas Armilla

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs Hacken B Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s vs Trelleborgs FF Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Taby

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
United Nordic vs IF Sylvia

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Motala AIF FK

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Umea FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-3

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Karlstad vs IFK Stocksund

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Dalkurd FF

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Djurgardens

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs IFK Varnamo

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Elfsborg

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Halmstads

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Hacken

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:15 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

4-1

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Basel

1-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Zurich

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs Yverdon II

2-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Schotz

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs FC Dietikon

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Rotkreuz

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Aarau

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs Kasetsart FC

1-1

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Phrae United

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs RBRU Chanthaburi United

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Sisaket United

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Muang Trang United

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Prime Bangkok

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Samut Sakhon City

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ranong United FC vs PT Satun FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prachinburi City vs Fleet FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Suranaree Black Cat vs Muang Loei United

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Khwae City vs Khelang United

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Thap Luang United

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Kong Krailas United

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Chainat United

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Nara United

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham SBT FC vs Ubon Kruan Apat

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Pattaya City

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Olympique de Beja

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs CS Tabarka

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs AS Djelma

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EM Mahdia vs Oceano Kerkennah

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs ES Rogba Tataouine

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Stade Gabesien

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Erzurumspor FK vs Goztepe

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Bandirmaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-2

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Aliaga FUTBOL AS

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arguvan vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Mardin BB vs Gumushanespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kucukcekmece vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Talasgucu Belediyespor vs Karabuk Idman

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Turgutluspor

1-3

4-5
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Universitesi vs Karsiyaka

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe 1945 vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Pazarspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Elazigspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Efeler 09 vs Silifke Belediyespor

0-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sivas Belediyespor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Viven Bornova vs Kusadasispor

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Kutahyaspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Silivrispor

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Tokat Bld Plevnespor vs Adana 1954

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Orduspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
23 Elazig FK vs Kestelspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Catalcaspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Balikesirspor vs Cankaya FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women\'s vs Fenerbahce Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Pendik Camlikspor Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s vs Trabzonspor Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Nazillispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Bursaspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Adiyaman FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Vanspor FK vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Beyoglu Yeni Carsi

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Iskenderunspor

1-1

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Aksarayspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Amedspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Belediye Derincespor

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Isparta 32 Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Duzcespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Usakspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Pendikspor vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs FC Merw

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:40 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Dubai City

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:45 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Arabi vs Gulf Heroes

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Kosovo vs Israel

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dnipro-1

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Rukh Lviv

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:45 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kryvbas vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya Luhansk vs LNZ Cherkasy

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Druzhba Myrivka

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs Karpaty Lviv B

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Kremin Kremenchuk

3-0

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Khust City vs FC Nyva Buzova

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FSC Mariupol

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs FC Viktoriya Sumy

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Epicentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
SC Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
La Luz FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-04:50 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Oriental

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CS Cerrito

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Flower City Union

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-05:15 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
OL Reign Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs AGMK

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Maritimo de La Guaira vs Bolívar SC(VEN)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-2

6-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s

0-2

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Black Rhinos FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs FC Platinum

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Triangle United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Herentals College

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Chicken Inn

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Green Fuel FC vs Caps United FC

2-0

2-2
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test