AD:

Football Results for Sat 11, Nov 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 11, Nov 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 11, Nov-08:30 - A-League Men
Western United FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-10:30 - A-League Men
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-12:45 - A-League Men
Adelaide United vs Sydney FC

0-4

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Cameroon Women\'s (U20) vs Kenya Women\'s U20

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Mali Women\'s U20 vs Ethiopia Women\'s(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Senegal Women\'s (U20) vs Uganda Women\'s U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Congo DR Women\'s(U20) vs Burundi Women\'s(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari Vlore vs Tomori Berat

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs FK Vora

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs Luzi 2008

1-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs MC Alger

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs El Bayadh

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs ES Ben Aknoun

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs US Biskra

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs WA Mostaganem

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs ESM Kolea

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arbaa vs JS Ghir Abadla


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Mostaganem vs CRB Temouchent

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Mecheria vs MCB Oued Sly

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs GC Mascara


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
Union Sportive Souf(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Kouba U21 vs GC Mascara(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina(U21) vs ESM Kolea(U21)

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs WA Mostaganem(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Penya Encarnada

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CR Uniao Malanje vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Kabuscorp do Palanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Los Andes

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Nikarm

7-0

11-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs FC Noah

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Shirak

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Adelaide United Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
DSV Leoben vs FC Dornbirn

5-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rheindorf Altach

3-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Dornbirn Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Favoritner AC

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SR Donaufeld Wien

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien Elektra vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs Bischofshofen

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs SPG Silz Motz

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SC Schwaz


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs Dornbirner SV

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Malkiya vs Al-Budaiya

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Al Ali CSC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Al-Ittifaq

2-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Molodechno

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slonim

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Vitebsk vs FK Orsha

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Maxline Vitebsk

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Smorgon FC

4-0

7-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-3

0-10
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs URSL Vise

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Leuven B

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs RAAL La Louvière

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KSK Heist

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Standard Liege

4-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Pro League
KAS Eupen vs RWD Molenbeek

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Pro League
KV Mechelen vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs Renaissance Mons 44 Women\'s


4-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Club Brugge Women\'s vs FC Alken Women\'s


9-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
White Star Woluwe Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Olsa Brakel Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Westerlo Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s


2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RFC Seraing vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KV Oostende vs Francs Borains

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RSCA Futures vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Univ de Vinto

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Libertad Gran Mamore

5-0

8-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sloga Doboj vs FK Igman Konjic

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Sarajevo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Londrina (PR)

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Serrano RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Vasco da Gama Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ibis/PE vs Academica Vitoria PE

0-4

1-10
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:45 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Musongati

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Telaviv FC vs Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs APEJES Academy

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Fauve Azur Elite

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Fovu Baham

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Santiago Wanderers

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Chile

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Changchun Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Shanghai RCB Women\'s vs Shandong Ticai Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC Women\'s vs Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Sichuan FA Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
HeNan Zhongyuan Women\'s vs Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
Coquimbo Unido Women\'s vs CD Santiago Morning Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern(U19) vs Young Boys(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Richards Bay Reserve vs Polokwane City Reserve

2-2

5-3
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserve vs AmaZulu Reserve


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Golden Arrows Reserve vs Stellenbosch FC Reserve

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Inter de Minas (U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banbridge Town vs Queen\'s University Belfast

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
College Corinthians vs Ringmahon Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
TS Galaxy Reserve vs Orlando Pirates Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Guadalupe FC vs Jicaral Sercoba

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
Rudes Zagreb vs Istra 1961

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-21:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dubrava Zagreb vs NK Sesvete

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs HNK Cibalia U19

2-1

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

0-3

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Pafos FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Akritas Chloraka

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Xylotympou

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Ermis Aradippou

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Dukla Praha

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Taborsko B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Admira Praha

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Robstav Prestice

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Sparta Kolin

1-2

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Hradec Kralove B

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Jablonec B


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-3

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Jablonec

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Pardubice

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Slovan Liberec

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Banik Ostrava Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant nad Ostravici vs Banik Ostrava B

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs TJ Start Brno

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Zlinsko

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slovan Liberec(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
SfB-Oure vs Holstebro BK

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs Ishoj IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
BK Frem vs IF Lyseng

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Holbaek

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Vanlose IF

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909 Odense vs Fjordager IF


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ringsted vs Slagelse B&I


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
AB Tarnby vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vorup vs Varde_IF


4-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs VB 1968

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs Glostrup FK

0-3

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Marienlyst vs B 1913 Odense


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Herlev IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Aalborg BK B

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Karlslunde vs Frederikssund IK


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs Kjellerup IF


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Sundby BK vs Greve


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hobro B vs Norresundby


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs Tarup Paarup IF


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs OKS Odense


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Brabrand IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Nykobing FC vs Thisted FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-3

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Naestved HG Women\'s


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Horsens(U17)


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


3-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)


1-5
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Vejle(U17)


1-3
Sat 11, Nov-14:45 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)


0-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

1-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Odense BK U19


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Vejle(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)


3-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)


1-3
Sat 11, Nov-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Mushuc Runa

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Cumbaya F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Al Ahly SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Aveley

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Torquay United

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Maidstone United

3-2

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Weymouth

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Taunton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Chippenham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Slough Town

2-1

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Braintree Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Tonbridge Angels

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Cambridge United

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Barnsley

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Leyton Orient vs Oxford United

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Reading

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Port Vale

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Blackpool

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Wigan Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Carlisle vs Bristol Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Exeter City

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Stevenage FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Wrexham vs Gillingham

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Barrow

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Sutton United

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Morecambe

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Notts County

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Stockport County

1-0

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Mansfield Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Harrogate Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ilkeston Town vs Warrington Rylands

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Morpeth Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Ashton United

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Worksop Town vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Macclesfield Town vs Whitby Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Basford United F.C.

1-0

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Workington

3-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Marske United

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bradford Park Avenue vs Matlock Town

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Margate

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Chatham Town vs Whitehawk

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Hashtag United

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs AFC Hornchurch

0-4

0-6
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Kingstonian

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Canvey Island

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Haringey Borough

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Billericay Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Barwell

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Stamford AFC

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Stourbridge

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Kettering Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Halesowen Town

4-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Alvechurch

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Needham Market

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Berkhamsted FC vs AFC Telford United

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leamington vs Leiston FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Long Eaton United vs AFC Sudbury

1-2

1-6
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stratford Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Hendon

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs AFC Totton

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Bracknell Town vs Chesham United

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hungerford Town vs Hanwell Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Harrow Borough

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton & Hersham vs Plymouth Parkway

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Winchester City

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Basingstoke Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Hayes &Yeading

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Didcot Town vs Poole Town

0-2

0-7
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Sholing FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Southampton vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Leicester City

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Rotherham United

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Millwall

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Norwich City

2-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Bristol City

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Swansea City

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Coventry City vs Stoke City

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Birmingham

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - England U21 League Cup
Newcastle U21 vs Nottingham Forest(U21)

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - England U21 League Cup
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Sheffield United(U21)

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Luton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Everton

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Burnley

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Newcastle

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tabasalu JK Charma vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Parnu JK Vaprus

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Trans Narva

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Brazil(U17) vs Iran(U17)

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Argentina(U17) vs Senegal U17

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
New Caledonia U17 vs England(U17)

0-4

0-10
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Japan(U17) vs Poland(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs FC Annecy

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs AS Saint-Etienne

3-1

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Quevilly Rouen

2-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC vs US Concarneau

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Bastia

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs ESTAC Troyes

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Angers SCO

2-1

4-4
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
RC Grasse vs Cannes AS

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olympique Ales vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Andrezieux

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Aubagne

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulouse B vs Hyeres

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Chamalieres FC vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Libourne vs La Roche VF


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Blois F.41 vs Angers II

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saumur OL. vs Trelissac

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Avoine vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubervilliers vs Saint Malo

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Dinan Lehon FC vs Beauvais

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs AF Virois

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Racing Club de France

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis vs Racing Besancon

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
AS Furiani Agliani vs Feignies Aulnoye

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint Quentin vs Biesheim

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Haguenau

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colmar vs Macon

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs FC 93 Bobigny

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Laval U19


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs Brest Stade U19


3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nice U19


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Marseille(U19)


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marignane Gignac(U19) vs Air Bel(U19)


5-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Lille Women\'s

2-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark Women\'s(U16) vs Germany Women\'s(U16)

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales(U16) vs Scotland(U16)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ireland(U16) vs Northern Ireland(U16)

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-2

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs Xota Futsal

1-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal


4-6
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

1-1

4-4
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskaltubo vs Dinamo Batumi

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Hallescher FC

3-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Munchen 1860

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)


2-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)


3-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Blumenthaler SV(U17)


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)


0-9
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


0-3
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Koln(U17)


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Viktoria Koln(U17)


5-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfB Waltrop(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


1-4
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs 1. FC Koln

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hoffenheim

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

2-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Nurnberg

0-3

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Osnabruck

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger

1-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Karlsruher SC

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen U19 vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs RB Leipzig(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig U19 vs Werder Bremen(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:20 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs SV Sandhausen(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-1

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs Eintracht Bamberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs Berliner AK 07

4-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Holstein Kiel B

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Meppen vs Eintracht Norderstedt

2-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Kickers Offenbach

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TuS Koblenz

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs Bahlinger SC

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSG Balingen

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Frankfurt Am vs Astoria Walldorf

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SGV Freiberg

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Koln Am.

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wuppertaler SV

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs Duren

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Mulheimer FC 97 vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Samartex vs Asante Kotoko FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Pas Giannina

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Panserraikos F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs Tilikratis Lefkada

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs AEK Athens II

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kambaniakos vs Kozani FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs PAOK Saloniki B

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:45 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:15 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panserraikos U19

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-0

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Fortuna Sittard Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Almere City AM

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs ACV Assen

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs HHC Hardenberg

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Kozakken Boys

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Noordwijk

0-4

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs III.Keruleti TVE (U19)

4-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Szekszard UFC Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs MTK Budapest Women\'s

1-3

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-12:45 - India League Division 1
Namdhari FC vs Real Kashmir

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSBS Biak Numfor vs Kalteng Putra

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipa Pati vs Persijap Jepara

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSMS Medan vs Karo United

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Havadar SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Tractor SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al-Naft

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Baghdad

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Bohemians Women\'s vs Treaty United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Shamrock Rovers Women\'s vs Athlone Women\'s

2-1

4-4
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Wexford Youths Women\'s vs Galway Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Peamount United Women\'s vs Sligo Rovers Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Cork City Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Torino Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Bari Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Albinoleffe Youth vs Parma Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FC Sudtirol Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth

5-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs Renate AC Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Udinese Youth

2-2

3-5
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Alessandria Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Palermo Youth


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs Spal Youth

1-3

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Vicenza Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Ternana Youth


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Cagliari

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
A.C. Monza vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs AC Milan

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Sampdoria

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs AC Pisa

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FeralpiSalo vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Como

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Mantova

1-3

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
Lumezzane vs Legnago Salus

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Pro Patria

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Atalanta(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Arzignano Valchiampo

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs USD Virtus Verona

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Padova

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AS Indenie Abengourou vs Sporting Gagnoa

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Minebea Mitsumi FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Albirex Niigata vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Grulla Morioka

3-1

6-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Kagoshima United

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs FC Imabari

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Omiya Ardija Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Muranga

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Shabana FC vs Nzoia Sugar

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Posta Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nairobi City Stars

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Bidco United

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Yangpyeong

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs FC Mokpo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang United FC vs Yeoju Citizen

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Seoul Nowon United


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Gangwon B

1-0

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Busan I\'Park B

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Sejong Vanesse FC vs Geoje Citizen

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Daegu FC II

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-08:30 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Seongnam FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs KF Prishtina

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Fushe Kosova

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Metta/LU Riga

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Jelgava

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Super Nova Riga

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Riga FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Al Hikma Beirut

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxembourg vs Fola Esch

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Mtarfa Women\'s vs Swieqi United Women\'s


0-10
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Lija Athletic Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Toluca

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club Necaxa

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Pachuca

1-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chilangos vs CD Zitacuaro

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros de Periban vs Inter de Queretaro

3-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Tampico Madero

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Petroleros de Salamanca vs Racing Porto Palmeiras

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
FC Santiago vs Caja Oblatos CFD

3-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Loros De Colima

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-05:45 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa vs Indios Chihuahua

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Leones Negros B

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportiva Venados vs Escorpiones FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Pumas UNAM(U23) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U23)

1-0

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Atletico San Luis(U23) vs Santos Laguna(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Tigres UANL(U23) vs Club America(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Queretaro(U23) vs Monterrey(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-04:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Univer-Oguzsport vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs Victoria Bardar

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Dacia Buiucani

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Spartanii Selemet vs FC Balti

0-1

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Arsenal Tivat

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Mladost DG vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs USM Oujda

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Ittifaq Marrakech

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Racing Casablanca


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:15 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Solihull Moors

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs York City

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Barnet F.C.

0-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Bromley

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Rochdale

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Dorking Wanderers

3-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Kidderminster

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Ebbsfleet United

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic A.F.C. vs Eastleigh

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Southend United

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League
Oxford City vs Woking

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Farsley Celtic

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Peterborough Sports

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Chester FC

3-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Scunthorpe United vs Gloucester City

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
King\'s Lynn vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Hereford

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Tamworth vs Banbury United

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Scarborough Athletic

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs South Shields

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Warrington Town FC vs Rushall Olympic

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Napier City Rovers vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-1

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-04:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Canterbury United Women\'s vs Wellington United Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Waterside Karori Women\'s vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Auckland United Women\'s vs Western Springs Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Central Football Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Doma United vs Akwa United

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Gostivar vs Bregalnica Stip

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs Voska Sport

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:15 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dundela FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Knockbreda

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Annagh United

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Dergview FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newington Youth vs Bangor FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Institute FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Newry City

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Glenavon FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers

1-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Loughgall FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Larne FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs Grorud IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Lyn Oslo FC vs Fram Larvik

3-0

10-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Kjelsas IL

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Vard Haugesund

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Aalesund FK B vs Valerenga B

2-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs SK Traeff

1-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Notodden FK

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Ullern

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Gjovik Lyn

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Junkeren vs Stjordals Blink

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brann B vs Stromsgodset B

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Strommen

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kvik Halden vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Brann

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:35 - Omani Federation Cup
Oman Club vs Al Nasr

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Al Rustaq vs AL-Nahda

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - Omani Federation Cup
Al Wehda(OMA) vs Sur Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Omani Federation Cup
Dhofar vs Al Seeb

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Odra Opole Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Widzew lodz Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gedania Gdansk vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LZS Starowice Dolne vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Luzino vs Stolem Gniewino

2-0

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Legia Warszawa B

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Vineta Wolin

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs KS Wiazownica

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Polonia Sroda

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Notec Czarnkow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Cartusia Kartuzy

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Star Starachowice vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs KP Starogard Gdanski

2-0

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Pniowek Pawlowice

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Pilica Białobrzegi

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Concordia Elbląg

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Bron Radom

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Turza Slaska vs Odra Byt. OdrzaNski

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lomza vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chrobry Glogow B vs Gornik Walbrzych

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Widzew lodz

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz vs Piast Gliwice

1-3

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Plock vs Odra Opole

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Quarteirense(U19) vs Portimonense(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leiria e Marrazes(U19) vs Sport Viseu Benfica(U19)


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Gondomar(U19) vs Leixoes U19


2-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amora FC(U19) vs Oriental Lisboa(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Marinhas(U19)


4-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Casa Pia AC U19 vs Louletano(U19)


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Moreirense U19 vs Mondinense(U19)


5-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fatima(U19) vs Sintrense(U19)


3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Uniao Leiria U19 vs CD Mafra(U19)


1-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amarante(U19) vs Sp Espinho(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sacavenense(U19) vs Real SC(U19)


0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Fafe(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira B(U19)


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Caldas SC (U19) vs Nacional(U19)


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Tondela(U19) vs Anadia(U19)


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sanjoanense(U19) vs Salgueiros(U19)


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AVS Futebol SAD (U19) vs Vianense U19


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Valadares Gaia(U19) vs AD Nogueirense U19


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Santa Clara vs AVS Futebol SAD

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Uniao Leiria

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs FC Porto B

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Chaves(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Lusitania Lourosa(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Farense(U19) vs Academico Viseu(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs G.D. Chaves

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Casa Pia AC

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Estrela Amadora vs Moreirense

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs FC Famalicao

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Famalicao Women\'s vs Sporting Braga Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Valadares Gaia Women\'s vs Torreense Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
SL Benfica Women\'s vs Damaiense Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Varzim vs Vianense

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Pero Pinheiro vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Oliveira do Hospital vs Amora FC

0-0

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Caldas SC vs Uniao 1º Dezembro

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

0-6
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Muaither SC vs Umm Salal

0-3

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Sumqayit FK

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Turan Tovuz vs Sabah FK Baku

2-3

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-20:45 - Romania - Divizia A
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs CFR Cluj

2-3

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Hermannstadt

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Tunari vs Concordia Chiajna

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Alexandria vs Corvinul Hunedoara

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs CSM Resita

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs CSC Dumbravita

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Progresul Spartac

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Oltul Curtisoara vs ACS Flacara Horezu

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSC Peciu Nou vs Ineu

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Phoenix Buzias vs Avantul Periam

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Viitorul Daesti

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
LPS HD Clinceni vs Gloria Baneasa

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Inainte Modelu

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti

1-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Ianca vs Metalul Buzau

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs SKA Rostov

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Sevastopol

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Pobeda vs FK Biolog

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala B vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs FK Znamya Noginsk

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs FK Leningradets

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Forte Taganrog vs Rodina Moskva II

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Amkar Perm vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Chertanovo Moscow vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Dynamo Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

4-1

7-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:15 - San Marino Girone A
San Marino Academy(U22) vs SP Tre Fiori

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs Fiorentino

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Domagnano

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP La Fiorita

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SS Murata

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Noor vs Al Ansar Medina

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al Qous Club

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Arar FC vs Bisha FC


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Jerash FC vs Al Sahel


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al Jubail


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Weg Taif vs Al-Saqer


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Alhowra vs Al Shuaib


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Hazm

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Ettifaq

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Wehda FC vs Al-Nassr FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Al-Raed Youths


4-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Fateh Youths


3-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al Wehda Youth


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Jeddah Youth vs Al-Hazm Youths


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians vs Arbroath

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen\'s Park vs Raith Rovers

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Ayr United FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Brora Rangers

2-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Banks O\'Dee

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Huntly

2-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Clachnacuddin

4-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Keith

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Rothes

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Deveronvale

2-1

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Cove Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Hamilton Academical FC vs Stirling Albion

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Annan Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Edinburgh City

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Stranraer F.C.

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
East Fife vs Dumbarton

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Spartans

0-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Gala Fairydean

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Albion Rovers FC vs Caledonian Braves

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Broomhill FC vs Celtic 2

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo\'ness United vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Linlithgow Rose vs East Stirlingshire

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Hearts Reserve


0-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Gretna 2008

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Kilmarnock

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Heart of Midlothian FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs St. Mirren

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Ross County

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Guediawaye

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs ASC Diambars

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs Mladost Lucani

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Vozdovac

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Tekstilac vs Macva Sabac

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Smederevo 1924

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Serbia U19 League
FK Vozdovac(U19) vs IMT Novi Beograd(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
Jedinstvo(U19) vs Graficar Beograd(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce-Vrable vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
TJ Spartak Myjava vs MSK Puchov

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Humenne

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Malzenice

3-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FTC Filakovo vs Rimavska Sobota

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs Spisske Podhradie

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs Velke Ludince

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Jednota Banova vs OK Castkovce

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Slovan Galanta

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs Nove Mesto

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Podkonice vs Malacky

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s vs Spartak Myjava Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
SKF Zilina Women\'s vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s

0-3

3-7
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Tatran Presov Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs Spartak Trnava Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs Domzale

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Rogaska

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Fuzinar

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Krka

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs ND Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Pretoria Callies

2-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Magesi

1-3

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Venda FA

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Orbit College vs Baroka FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Stellenbosch FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Alhama CF Women\'s vs Cacereno Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Real Sociedad

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo

2-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Girona

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Las Palmas

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Getafe

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UE Cornella vs Real Union de Irun

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Barcelona B vs Sabadell

3-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Sociedad B vs Arenteiro

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs SD Logrones

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico de Madrid B vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Antequera CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs Ranero(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Platges De Calvia(U19) vs Constancia(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Gava(U19) vs Girona(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Badalona(U19) vs Mercantil(U19)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCD La Canada Atletico(U19) vs Calavera(U19)


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs San Sebastian Reyes(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural de Durango(U19) vs Eibar(U19)


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs Santutxu (U19)

0-3

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Valladolid

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Racing de Ferrol

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense CF vs Union Langreo

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arandina vs Coruxo FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Villalbes vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valle de Egues vs UD Mutilvera

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Atletico Antoniano

5-0

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Manchego Ciudad Real vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Velez CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs CD San Roque de Lepe

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Illescas vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Lealtad

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs UD Gijon Industrial

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Polvorin

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Gran Pena

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontevedra B vs Betanzos CF

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Ceuta B

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Sevilla C

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Felanitx

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Mercadal

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CD Llosetense

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs UD Collerense

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs La Cuadra

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-00:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Teror vs Tamaraceite

1-1

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Herbania

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
San Bartolome vs CD Buzanada

3-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs EG El Palmar

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Balsicas Atletico

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Beti Onak

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs UCD Burlades

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Alesves

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Pena Sport

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CA Cirbonero

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Pamplona

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Casalarreina

0-1

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Caspe

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CD Naval

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Bezana

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Castro

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Torina

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Colindres

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Derio

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Anorga

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Basconia

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Alaves C

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs Anaitasuna

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Elche CF Ilicitano

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs UD Castellonense

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CD Canillas

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Mostoles

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Madrid C vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-1

4-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Villaralbo

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Laguna

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs CD Becerril

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs CD Mirandes B

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs Malaga B

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Norrby IF vs Ariana

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Atvidabergs FF

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Torns IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs IK Oddevold

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Eskilsminne IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs BK Olympic Malmo

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Tvaakers IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ahlafors IF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Hassleholms IF vs FBK Karlstad

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Enskede IK vs IK Sleipner

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Utsiktens BK

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Ostersunds FK

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs Trelleborgs FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Orebro

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Orgryte

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Yverdon vs Lausanne Sports

2-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Winterthur

3-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Luzern

3-1

6-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Coffrane

1-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Sion II

0-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Pully Football

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs FC Naters

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Monthey

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Vevey Sports 05

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs Langenthal

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Bassecourt

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs Koniz

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Courtetelle vs SV Muttenz

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs Wohlen

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs Grasshoppers U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs USV Eschen Mauren

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Linth 04

0-1

6-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Winterthur U21

1-1

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Uzwil

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
YF Juventus Zurich vs SV Hongg

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs FC Kosova Zurich

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs Freienbach

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs FC St.Gallen U-21

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs Bulle

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SR Delemont vs Young Boys II

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs FC Paradiso

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Basel B

2-1

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Breitenrain

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Servette(U21) vs Zurich B

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Karamah

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s vs Taipei Bravo Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s vs Hang Yuan Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Chanthaburi FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Pattaya Dolphins United vs Chiangmai United

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Ratchasima vs MOF Customs United

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yala United FC vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Phayao FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Kabin United

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Samut Prakan FC

5-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC


1-4
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit Saksiam vs Phitsanulok Unity


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin Maraleina vs Kanchanaburi City

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Rasisalai United vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC

2-0

5-3
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Inter Bangkok

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Marines FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Phattalung FC


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs THE Icon RSU

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Hua Hin City


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs MH Nakhonsi City FC


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
A.S. Marsa vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs EGS Gafsa

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
JS Kairouanaise vs CS Hammam Lif

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Sporting Ben Arous

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs CO Medenine

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs A.S Ariana

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs SC Moknine

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs Kalaa Sport

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Eyupspor

1-3

1-7
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sanliurfaspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Giresunspor

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Bodrumspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Inegol Kafkas Genclik

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Sebat Genclikspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Altinordu

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karaman FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemenspor vs Sariyer

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Sivasspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor

1-3

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sakaryaspor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bayrampasa(U19) vs Bodrumspor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

2-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eskisehirspor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-16:40 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Oruba(UAE)

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:40 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Al-Thaid

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19)

7-0

9-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Kosovo Women\'s(U19) vs Moldova Women\'s(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Mbarara City

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs NEC FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs Veres Rivne

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Lokomotiv Kyiv vs Real Pharma Odessa

1-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kryvbas(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Plaza Colonia

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA River Plate

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Racing Club Montevideo

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Albion FC (URU) vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Tacuarembo

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - WAFF U17 Women Championship
Jordan Women\'s(U17) vs Iraq Women\'s(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - WAFF U17 Women Championship
Lebanon Women\'s(U17) vs Syria Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Wales Cup
Llanelli vs Penybont FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Bangor 1876 vs Flint Town United

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Barry Town United vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Flint Mountain vs Canton Liberal FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Mold Alexandra

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs Briton Ferry Athletic

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Caerau Ely vs Gresford Athletic

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Ammanford

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
The New Saints vs Trethomas Bluebirds

2-0

7-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Newtown AFC vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Porthmadog vs Cardiff Airport

1-1

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Pontypridd

3-0

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
Llanuwchllyn vs Buckley Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cup
South Gower vs Chepstow Town

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Holywell

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Roa IL Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Simba Bhora FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Sheasham FC vs ZPC Kariba

2-1

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.