AD:

Football Results for Sun 5, Nov 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 5, Nov 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - A-League Men
Newcastle Jets FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - African Football League
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Tirana

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KF Laci

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic America vs FC Ordino

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
CF Esperanca vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Pas de la Casa vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Instituto Cordoba Reserve vs River Plate(R)

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs CA San Miguel

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Liniers

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Sol De America Formosa

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Boca Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Club Cipolletti

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Belgrano

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs SCyB Atenas

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Defensores del Rosario vs Atletico Laguna Blanca

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Talleres Cordoba

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Lanus

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Syunik vs Shirak B

1-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Western United Women\'s vs Melbourne City Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:45 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SV Stripfing

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Bregenz vs DSV Leoben

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Austria Landesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Kematen

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women\'s vs Dornbirn Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs SPG Silz Motz

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs SC Schwaz

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe

0-3

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Niva Dolbizno

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FC Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Naftan Novopolock Reserves vs FC Slutsk Reserve

0-1

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

3-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dyussh Polesgu Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-8

0-17
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

8-0

12-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs KVK Tienen

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Royal Knokke

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs Excelsior Virton

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Union Royale Namur

0-1

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Belgian Pro League
St. Gilloise vs Club Brugge

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Pro League
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:15 - Belgian Pro League
Sporting Charleroi vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Liege(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21)

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Patro Eisden vs RFC Seraing

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club NXT vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Aurora vs The Strongest

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Libertad Gran Mamore vs Royal Pari

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Club Bolivar

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:45 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Posusje

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
America MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Bahia

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Internacional (RS)

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Ceara

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Tombense

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Clube Atletico Pernambucano vs Centro Limoeirense/PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
ADJG Jaguar vs Flamengo Arcoverde/PE

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FK Levski Krumovgrad

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Olympic Star

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Telaviv FC

3-0

7-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Inter Stars

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Le Messager Ngozi


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - CAF Women\'s Champions League
Athletico Abidjan Women\'s vs Sporting Casablanca Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:45 - Cambodia League
Angkor Tiger FC vs ISI Dangkor Senchey

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Cambodia League
PKR Svay Rieng vs Tiffy Army FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Victoria United

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Dynamo Douala

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Aigle Royal Menoua

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Young Sports Academy

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Wuxi WuGou vs Dandong Tengyue

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Jiangxi LuShan FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Qingdao West Coast vs Yanbian Longding

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Dongguan Guanlian vs Jinan XingZhou

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Guangzhou FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Liaoning Shenyang vs Nanjing City

3-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - China League One
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Heilongjiang Ice City

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Changchun Women\'s vs Shandong Ticai Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Sichuan FA Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Shandong Luneng(U21) vs Zhejiang Professional FC(U21)

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Shanghai Shenhua(U21) vs Shanghai Port FC(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC (U21) vs Dalian Pro(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

1-2

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bragantino Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Club Friendly
Universitario Cordoba vs Union Oncativo

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Zinzane FC vs Rio Sao Paulo

3-1

6-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Brasil Farroupilha RS Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Cape Town Spurs Reserve vs Mamelodi Sundowns Reserve

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Club Friendly
University College Cork vs Cobh Wanderers

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Valadares Gaia Women\'s vs Sporting Braga Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

0-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Real Cartagena

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-04:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Fortaleza CEIF

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Cariari Pococi vs Aserri FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Santos de Guapiles FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Perez Zeledon

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Municipal Liberia

3-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs FC Silon Taborsko

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs MFK Chrudim

1-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltavska FA vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Taborsko B

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Teplice B

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Sokol Brozany

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Slovan Velvary

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Banik Ostrava Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Fotbal Trinec

2-1

5-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen

1-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Silkeborg IF

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Vejle

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hvidovre IF vs Midtjylland

0-3

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs VSK Aarhus

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Aalborg BK vs Helsingor

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Kolding IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Fremad Amager vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Independiente Del Valle

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ismaily SC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Future FC vs Enppi

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-2

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Fuerte San Francisco

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Aguila

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Slough Town vs Grimsby Town

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kidderminster vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - England FA Cup
Crewe Alexandra vs Derby County

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - England FA Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Cray Valley PM

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:15 - England FA Cup
Chesterfield vs Portsmouth

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Middlesbrough U21 vs Derby County(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Stoke City U21

1-4

3-6
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Old Actonians Women\'s vs AFC Wimbledon Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Barnsley Women\'s vs Leeds United FC Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Stockport County Women\'s vs Chester le Street Town Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Halifax Town Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Newcastle Women\'s vs Stourbridge Women\'s


5-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Cheltenham Town Women\'s vs Chatham Town Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Aston Villa

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Luton Town vs Liverpool

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Viimsi JK

3-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Tallinn vs Tabasalu JK Charma

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Elva

1-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs FC Honka

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Racing Club de France vs Aubervilliers

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montrouge(U19) vs Lille(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Saran(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montferrandaise(U19) vs Metz U19


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Sochaux U19

2-0

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
US Orleans U19 vs Clermont Foot U19

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Dijon(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Strasbourg U19

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Avranches(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Bordeaux U19

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Chateauroux U19


3-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Rodez Aveyron U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Bastia U19


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Lille OSC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs FC Metz

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Le Havre

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade Brestois

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal


4-4
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs SSV Ulm 1846

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


1-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Blumenthaler SV(U17)


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)


1-4
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfB Waltrop(U17) vs Viktoria Koln(U17)


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


2-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Nurnberg Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs SV Meppen U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Eintr. Braunschweig U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Sandhausen(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Bochum(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs FC Memmingen

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Bayern Munich B

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau vs Eilenburg

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Phonix Lubeck

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs FC Kilia Kiel

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Havelse

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Koblenz vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs VfR Aalen

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC St Tonis vs TSV Meerbusch

1-2

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
VFB Homberg vs Mulheimer FC 97

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs SpVg Schonnebeck

4-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hamborn 07 vs DJK Adler Union Frintrop

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SCV Griesheim vs Rot Weiss Walldorf

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Leher Turnerschaft vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-2

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TVD Velbert vs Sportverein Sonsbeck

0-2

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Tasmania Berlin vs TUS Makkabi Berlin

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Eintracht Trier

1-2

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Spartak Lichtenberg

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfR Neumunster vs SV Todesfelde

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Rugenbergen vs TSV Sasel

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

1-2

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hamburger Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Andernach Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Bechem United

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Samartex

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Accra Lions

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Heart of Lions vs Aduana Stars

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bofoakwa Tano vs Nations FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Medeama SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa Point FC vs Europa FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Lions Gibraltar

5-0

7-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-22:15 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Atromitos Athens

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Volos NFC

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panetolikos GFS vs Asteras Tripolis

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kozani FC vs AEL Larisa

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Egaleo

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kambaniakos vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Kalamata AO

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Tilikratis Lefkada vs Diagoras Rodos

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Greece U19
Panserraikos U19 vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs Deportivo San Pedro

3-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque vs Zacapa Tellioz

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Volendam

1-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs FC Twente Enschede

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Almere City FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SC Heerenveen

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Fortuna Sittard Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Telstar Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs FC Utrecht Women\'s

2-2

5-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
AZ Alkmaar Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Groningen vs FC Dordrecht

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Koninklijke HFC

1-3

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Genesis vs Marathon

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Sai Kung District FC

3-0

9-0
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Central & Western

1-2

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
3 Sing FC vs Citizen AA

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Kowloon City

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Shatin SA

0-4

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Yuen Long FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Southern District

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs ETO FC Gyor

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BVSC Zuglo vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Soroksar

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot FC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-0

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Tiszakecske

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs BFC Siofok

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Ferencvarosi TC

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Neroca FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Putra Delta Sidoarjo vs PSKC Cimahi

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Karo United vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persijap Jepara vs Persela Lamongan

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Frosinone Youth

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Lecce

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Juventus

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs A.C. Monza

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Genoa

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Spezia

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs FC Sudtirol

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Atalanta(U23) vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs US Pergolettese

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Cesena

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Arezzo

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Lucchese

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Sassari Torres

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Perugia

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Benevento

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Juve Stabia

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Catania

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
Casertana FC vs Turris Neapolis

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs Fezzanese

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs Borgosesia

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Alba Calcio vs ASD RG Ticino

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs ASD Alcione

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vogherese vs Lavagnese

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs ASD Citta Di Varese

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs AC Asti

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs Albenga

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Vado FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Club Milano

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Folgore Caratese

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Tritium

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Clivense vs ASD Caldiero Terme

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Piacenza vs Crema

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Caravaggio

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Castellanzese vs Pro Palazzolo

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs Arconatese

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs Desenzano Calvina

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs AC Legnano

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Bassano

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
APDC Chions vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Portogruaro

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
US Breno vs Adriese

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Castegnato vs Luparense

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs AC Mestre

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Virtus Bolzano

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Treviso vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs Mori

2-1

5-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Victor San Marino vs Aglianese

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant\'Angelo vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Athletic Carpi

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs Sammaurese

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sangiuliano City vs Borgo San Donnino

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Mezzolara

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Forli FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs Certaldo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Follonica Gavorrano


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Sansepolcro ASD

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs Grosseto

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
SC Cenaia vs Seravezza

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Orvietana

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASC Figline vs Tau calcio Altopascio

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Real Forte Querceta vs US Pianese

2-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Sambenedettese

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs Avezzano

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Vastogirardi

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
L\'Aquila vs Sora

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Atletico Ascoli vs Tivoli Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs United Riccione

0-3

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Fossombrone

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs Roma City

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Cynthialbalonga

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ostia Mare vs San Marzano Calcio

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Gladiator 1924 vs Cassino

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nocerina vs Anzio

0-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Boreale

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ischia Isolaverde vs USD Latte Dolce

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Budoni

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ardea vs Cavese

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Trastevere Calcio vs Romana FC

1-3

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Team Altamura vs ASD Martina Franca

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Manfredonia vs Matera

1-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Palmese 1914 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs SS Angri

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Rotonda vs Barletta

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs US Bitonto

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Fidelis Andria vs Santa Maria Cilento

3-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gelbison Cilento vs Gallipoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Real Casalnuovo vs AC Locri 1909

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
USD Akragas vs Sancataldese

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs Acireale

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Gioiese vs US Siracusa

0-2

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs Portici

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs San Luca

2-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Igea Virtus Barcellona

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Denguele vs FC Mouna

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Lys Sassandra vs Zoman FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Lime Hall Academy vs Waterhouse FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Minebea Mitsumi FC vs Kochi United

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Honda FC

1-3

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Nara Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs SC Sagamihara

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-08:05 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs YSCC Yokohama

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs AC Nagano Parceiro

2-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Osaka FC vs Fukushima United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Baq\'a vs AL-Sareeh

2-3

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Amman FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Um Al Qotain vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Kenya Police FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Muranga vs Tusker FC Nairobi

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Shabana FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Muhoroni Youth vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Bidco United

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Dangjin Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Fushe Kosova vs KF Liria

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Yarmouk

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Sahel

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-3

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Tukums-2000

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Valmieras FK

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Riga FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Bourj

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ahli Benghazi vs Al Taawun

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Panevezys

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai B vs Vilnius BFA

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Mondercange

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

2-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Differdange 03

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs UN Kaerjeng 97

1-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs UNA Strassen

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Schifflingen vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Racing Union Luxembourg

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
PDRM FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Senglea Athletic vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Msida St. Joseph

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Gudja United

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Sirens

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Naxxar Lions

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Atlas

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Club Tijuana

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Monterrey

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Caja Oblatos CFD vs Artesanos Metepec

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Gavilanes Matamoros vs Real Apodaca

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs FC Santiago

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs Aguacateros CDU

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Cimarrones de Sonora B


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros de Periban vs Reboceros de La Piedad

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Deportiva Venados


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Mexicali FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs CD Alacranes de Durango


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Sporting Canamy

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos ULMX vs Yalmakan

2-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Racing Porto Palmeiras vs Irapuato FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Mexico U23
Santos Laguna(U23) vs Toluca(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Pumas UNAM(U23) vs Atlas(U23)

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Necaxa(U23) vs Mazatlan(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Mexico U23
FC Juarez(U23) vs Queretaro(U23)

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Speranta Drochia

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant Olympic vs FK Kom

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Igalo

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Petrovac

3-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Mornar

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Morocco Division 2
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs Wydad Fes

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:15 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Olympique de Safi

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fez

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Manurewa

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Cashmere Technical vs Napier City Rovers

1-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Auckland United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-2

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Western Springs Women\'s vs Canterbury United Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Wellington United Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs AFC Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Women\'s League
Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Auckland United Women\'s

1-1

1-6
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Organica Masachapa vs Municipal Jalapa

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Matagalpa FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Managua FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Kwara United

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance vs Remo Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Katsina United

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Heartland FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Doma United

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs FK Vardar

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkendija

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Asane Fotball

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Moss vs Fredrikstad

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Sogndal

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Ranheim IL

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
IL Hodd vs Start Kristiansand

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Raufoss

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Kongsvinger

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-22:15 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Stromsgodset

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt

0-3

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Valerenga

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Molde

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Pan-American Games - Men\'s
Chile(U23) vs Brazil(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Alianza Lima

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-1

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Karpaty Krosno

0-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Flota Swinoujscie

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Swit Skolwin

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs GKS Wikielec

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Rekord Bielsko

1-3

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs LKS Lodz

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Lubin

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs GKS Katowice

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Motor Lublin vs Wisla Plock

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

2-0

3-5
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
Stomil Olsztyn Women\'s vs Rekord Bielsko Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs Gondomar

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
CDC Montalegre vs Tirsense

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
FC Serpa vs Imortal

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Paredes vs ACDR Lamelas

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pevidem vs Mirandela

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Sao Joao Ver

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Real SC vs Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR)

0-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fontinhas vs Uniao Santarem

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Limianos

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Coimbra vs Benfica Castelo Branco

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Juventude de Evora

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vilar de Perdizes vs Dumiense

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs Sintrense

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Oliveira do Douro

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
AD Marco 09 vs Salgueiros

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Barreirense

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Alverca B

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Vitoria Sernache vs CD Gouveia

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Lusitano Evora 1911

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Vila Real

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
O Elvas vs Oriental Lisboa

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Portosantense vs Ribeirao

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Rebordosa vs Vila Mea

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Tomar vs Mortagua

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs Florgrade

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Rabo Peixe vs Marinhense

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs SCU Torreense

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Uniao Leiria vs Maritimo

3-2

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
AVS Futebol SAD vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

2-0

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vizela(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academico Viseu(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Boavista(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Chaves(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Maritimo U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Lusitania Dos Acores(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Portimonense

0-1

6-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Boavista FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Vizela

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Canelas 2010

1-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Uniao 1º Dezembro vs Academica Coimbra

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Caldas SC

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
SC Covilha vs Pero Pinheiro

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Qatar Reserve League
Al-Ahli Doha Reserve vs Al-Shamal Reserve

0-4

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Qatar Reserve League
Al-Arabi SC Reserve vs Al-Gharafa SC Reserve

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Qatar Reserve League
Al-Wakra Reserve vs Qatar SC Reserve

4-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Zira FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs FC Voluntari

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Rapid 1923

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs FC Botosani

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Progresul Spartac vs CSM Alexandria

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud Women\'s


0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Sevastopol vs Alania B

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Pobeda

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Astrakhan vs Rubin Yalta

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Irkutsk vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

2-1

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Torpedo Moscow II

1-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Dynamo Kirov

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs FC Tver

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Znamya Truda

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-0

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Arsenal Tula II

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Peresvet Podolsk

3-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Sakhalinets

1-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Zenit Penza

0-3

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs FC Kolomna

4-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Kompozit

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

0-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Rubin Kazan B vs Akron Togliatti B

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Russia First Division
Arsenal Tula vs Rodina Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Leningradets vs PFK Kuban

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Khimki

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Veles Moscow vs FK Murom

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Spartak Kostroma vs FC Ufa

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Krasnodar II

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Chayka Pesch vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Avangard Kursk vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Pari Nizhny Novgorod

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs S.S Pennarossa

3-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

2-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs San Marino Academy(U22)

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Riyadh

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Taawon FC vs Damac FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Wehda FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


3-5
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fateh Youths vs Al Nassr Riyadh Youths


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Heart of Midlothian FC vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Montrose Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Dundee United Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Hamilton Academical Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Sonacos de Diourbel


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Pikine

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Jamono Fatick vs Stade Mbour

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Backa Topola

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki Nis

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Tekstilac vs OFK Vrsac

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Sloboda Uzice

2-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs Macva Sabac

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Dubocica Leskovac vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Povazska Bystrica

0-1

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Malzenice vs STK Samorin

4-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MSK Puchov

2-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Partizan Bardejov

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs 1.FK Svidnik

3-0

6-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisske Podhradie vs Stara Lubovna

2-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs FTC Filakovo

1-1

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malacky vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Jednota Banova

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Hamsik Academy


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NK Radomlje

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Tolmin

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs ND Beltinci

0-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Nafta

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia U19
Ilirija Ljubljana(U19) vs ND Mura 05(U19)

3-2

3-7
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs NB La Masia

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Milford vs JDR Stars

0-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cacereno Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
SE AEM Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granada CF Women\'s vs Levante Las Planas Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao

0-3

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Barcelona

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Granada CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Teruel vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Lugo

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Osasuna B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs SD Tarazona

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Sestao River vs Celta Vigo B

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Sabadell vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Alcoyano

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Malaga vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Merida AD vs UD Ibiza

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Atletico Baleares

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
AD Ceuta vs Real Murcia

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Melilla vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Merida(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs FC Cartagena(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs AD San Juan(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs SD Revilla(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Ranero(U19) vs Albacete(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs UD Marbella(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Elche(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Real Betis(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs UCD La Canada Atletico(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Real Sociedad(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Leganes

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Racing Santander

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Elche

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing de Ferrol vs Andorra CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cayon vs CD Covadonga

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Ourense CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Marino Luanco

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Compostela

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Arandina

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs SD Gernika

0-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Utebo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Zaragoza B vs Valle de Egues

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Barbastro

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs UD Logrones

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs CF La Nucia

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sant Andreu vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Torrent CF vs CF Badalona Futur

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs CE Manresa

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Penya Independent vs Atletico Saguntino

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs Terrassa

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UD Alzira

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Palo vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Antoniano vs La Union Atletico

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena B vs Real Betis B

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Cadiz B

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Manchego Ciudad Real

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Orihuela CF vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Linense

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Ursaria vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs CD Illescas

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Guadalajara vs AD Llerenense

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Mensajero vs Numancia

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD San Fernando vs UD Montijo

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs CD Badajoz

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Sporting Atletico Gijon

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs CD Colunga

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Barcia

0-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Tuilla

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs SD Lenense

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Urraca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Condal CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs L\'Entregu CF

3-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Pontevedra B

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs Viveiro CF


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CF Alondras


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Betanzos CF vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sarriana vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs UD Somozas

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Atletico Arteixo

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs La Palma CF

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Bollullos

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs CD Utrera

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Ayamonte CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs Coria Club de Futbol

3-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs UD Alcudia

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Alaior

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs UD Ibarra

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs Lanzarote

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs San Bartolome

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs CD Algar

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs CD Plus Ultra

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Molinense

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs AD Caravaca

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Balsicas Atletico vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs CD Bullense

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs CD Don Alvaro

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CF Trujillo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs SP Villafranca

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs RCP Valverdeno

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs CD Azuaga

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Jaraiz

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Calamonte

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Ardoi

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Oberena

3-3

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Anguiano

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CCD Alberite

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Arnedo

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Alfaro

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Varea

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs UD Logrones B

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs Racing Rioja CF

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA Vianes

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Carinena

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs Atletico Monzon

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs SD Ejea

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs AD Almudevar

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs Utrillas

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs La Solana

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Cazalegas vs UD Socuellamos

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Torrijos

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Albacete B

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs San Clemente


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CF Vimenor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs UD Samano

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Velarde CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs CD Tropezon

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Vitoria

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs L\'Hospitalet

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs Mollerussa

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs San Cristobal

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC L\'Escala vs FE Grama

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs CF Badalona B

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Olot

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Gandia

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Utiel vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs UD Rayo Ibense

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs CD Roda

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Castellonense vs Acero

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Burriana vs Silla CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Real Madrid C

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Galapagar

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs AD Torrejon CF

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Alcorcon B

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Las Rozas

0-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs Leganes B

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs AD Parla

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs UD Santa Marta

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs SD Almazan

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Atletico Palencia

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs UD Torre del Mar

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-4

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs CD El Ejido 2012

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs Torredonjimeno

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Malaga City

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Atletico Melilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs Poli Almeria

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Almeria B

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

3-0

5-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-8

1-15
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Pitea IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs IF Karlstad

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Bodens BK

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Sollentuna FK

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Lunds BK

2-2

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
FOC Farsta vs Adolfsbergs IK

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Hassleholms IF

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IK Sleipner vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs GAIS

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads vs Kalmar FF

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Malmo FF

1-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Degerfors IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Grasshoppers

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs St. Gallen

2-1

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Yverdon

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs FC Coffrane

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Thun U21

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Gossau

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs SC Cham

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs SC Kriens

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Baden

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Sion

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Zhanyi Skywalkers vs Taichung Futuro

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs Taiwan Shihu

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Athletic Club Taipei vs Hang Yuen FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taipower FC

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chonburi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom United vs Sukhothai FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Krabi FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Rayong FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Lampang FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thap Luang United vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khelang United vs Phayao FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prachinburi City vs Chachoengsao

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Bangkok FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Samut Sakhon City

0-1

0-6
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Pathum Thani University

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Rasisalai United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pattaya City vs Pluak Daeng United

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Khwae City vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
PT Satun FC vs Yala United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Nonthaburi United vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Kong Krailas United vs Maejo United

0-1

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Ranong United FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Sisaket United

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs A.S. Marsa

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs C. A. Bizertin

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs Oceano Kerkennah

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs JS Kairouanaise

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Djelma vs AS Gabes

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Rejiche vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Hammam Lif vs A.S Ariana

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rogba Tataouine vs SC Moknine

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs EM Mahdia

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Erzurumspor FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Manisa FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Adanaspor

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aliaga FUTBOL AS vs Arguvan

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Inegol Kafkas Genclik vs Talasgucu Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Mardin BB

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gumushanespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kepez Belediyespor vs Kucukcekmece

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazigspor vs Anadolu Universitesi

0-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Silifke Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

2-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Eynesil

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Batman Petrolspor vs Bulvarspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Hacettepe 1945

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Sapanca Genclikspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kutahyaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Silivrispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kusadasispor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

2-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Viven Bornova

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor SK vs Tepecikspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Sivas Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Balikesirspor

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sebat Genclikspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Orduspor vs Catalcaspor

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Musspor vs 23 Elazig FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Cankaya FK vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Galatasaray SK Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s vs Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

0-0

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Altinordu vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Vanspor FK

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Serik Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs Zonguldak

0-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Erokspor

1-3

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Duzcespor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karaman FK vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Somaspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderunspor vs Inegolspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Denizlispor vs Menemenspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Aksarayspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Derincespor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Ankaragucu

2-2

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Besiktas JK

0-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Dubai City

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf United FC vs Al-Thaid

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Dhafra vs Al-Rams

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Baniyas(U21)

1-1

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Ajman Club(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Zorya Luhansk

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya B vs FK Trostyanets

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Lviv B vs Rukh Lviv B

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Kudrivka vs Skala 1911 Stryi

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Viktoriya Sumy vs SC Poltava

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Nyva Buzova vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epicentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr(U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

2-1

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs La Luz FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Montevideo City Torque

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Nacional Montevideo

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Potencia vs CA Rentistas

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-1

1-6
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Bella Vista

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Louisville City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Caracas FC

0-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Phu Tho

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
PVF-CAND vs Da Nang

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Dong Nai FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Hoa Binh

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Chirk AAA vs Gresford Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs ZPC Kariba

2-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Caps United FC

0-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.