AD:

Football Results for Sat 4, Nov 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 4, Nov 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 4, Nov-12:45 - A-League Men
Melbourne Victory FC vs Adelaide United

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:45 - A-League Men
Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-08:30 - A-League Men
Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar FC

2-1

5-2
Sat 4, Nov-10:30 - A-League Men
Macarthur FC vs Western United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
KF Erzeni Shijak vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs Atletic Escaldes

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Bravos do Maquis

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CR Uniao Malanje vs Academica Lobito

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Desportivo Huila

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Wiliete

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Santa Rita FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CDyS Juventud Unida

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-03:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs CA Huracan

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Instituto Cordoba

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs FC Onor

0-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs MIKA Ashtarak

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Noah B vs BKMA II Yerevan

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Shirak

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-05:45 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-10:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Adelaide United Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs FC Dornbirn

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs First Vienna FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Kremser

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SCU Ardagger vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs ASK Klagenfurt

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs FC Wolfurt

3-1

6-5
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs Bischofshofen

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs SVG Reichenau

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg vs Dornbirner SV

2-2

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs Rheindorf Altach B

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Vitebsk vs FK Lida

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-3

1-5
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichi vs FC Vitebsk

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Slutsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs FC Gomel

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Smorgon Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lokeren-Temse vs Royal Cappellen FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Gent B

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs Dessel Sport

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp FC vs KRC Genk

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Pro League
RWD Molenbeek vs Kortrijk

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Pro League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Westerlo

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs SK Beveren

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Francs Borains vs SL 16 FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RSCA Futures vs Lommel SK

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


1-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:15 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Vaca Diez vs Club Guabira

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Real Santa Cruz

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia 1st League
FK Radnik Hadzici vs Rudar Kakanj

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Sloga Doboj

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs FK Zvijezda 09

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Moso Sugar


0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Vital\'O

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Magara Young Boys vs Rukinzo FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic vs Kayanza United


2-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:45 - Cambodia League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C. vs Visakha FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Cambodia League
Boeung Ket FC vs Phnom Penh Crown FC

1-2

5-5
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Cambodia League
Nagaworld FC vs Prey Veng FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
HeNan Zhongyuan Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s vs Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Henan Professional FC(U21) vs Changchun YaTai(U21)

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Beijing Guoan(U21) vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Beijing Guoan

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Shanghai Port FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Henan Professional FC

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Meizhou Hakka

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Qingdao Hainiu

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-4

3-4
Sat 4, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Nantong Zhiyun vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Power Women\'s vs Famalicao Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-05:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Puntarenas

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
Hajduk Split vs Rudes Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:50 - Croatia 2 HNL
Zrinski Jurjevac vs HNK Vukovar 91

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dugopolje vs Bijelo Brdo

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Jarun

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs HNK Gorica(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs Nea Salamis

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
ENAD Polis vs Omonia Aradippou

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Peyia 2014

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs MEAP Nisou

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs FC Zbrojovka Brno

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Prostejov

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FC Pisek

1-1

1-5
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Robstav Prestice vs Dukla Praha B

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Prepere

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Pardubice B

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Usti nad Labem

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sat 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Tatran Bohunice vs Unicov

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
TJ Start Brno vs Synot Slovacko II

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Hodonin Sardice

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Slovan Liberec(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Frydek-Mistek(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Odense BK

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs BK Frem

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vejgaard BK vs Young Boys Football Development

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs SfB-Oure

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Naesby BK

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs B 1909 Odense

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Kjellerup IF vs Viby

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Sundby BK

1-3

2-6
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Norresundby vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

1-4

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Ringkobing

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs Karlslunde

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Bronshoj vs Næstved B

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Glostrup FK vs Ringsted

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Aalborg BK B vs Vorup

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Dalum vs Horsens FS

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs B 1913 Odense

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs B 1908 Amager

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs Hobro B

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Allerod

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarup Paarup IF vs Marienlyst

2-4

2-5
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs B93 Copenhagen

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs FA 2000

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Nykobing FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Hellerup IK

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs FC Roskilde

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s


2-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s


3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Naestved HG Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s


0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


0-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)


2-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Brondby(U17)


1-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


5-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


4-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Lyngby(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


2-5
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Randers Freja(U19)


5-0
Sat 4, Nov-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Delfin S.C.

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs El Dakhleya

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Baladiyat El Mahalla vs Pharco

3-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Chelmsford City

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Bath City

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Welling United

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Aveley vs Weston Super Mare

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - England FA Cup
Northampton Town vs Barrow

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-23:45 - England FA Cup
Mansfield Town vs Wrexham

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Worksop Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Hereford vs Gillingham

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Stevenage FC vs Tranmere Rovers

1-1

4-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bolton Wanderers vs Solihull Moors

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Chester FC vs York City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Harrogate Town

1-2

1-5
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge United vs Bracknell Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Swindon vs Aldershot Town

0-4

4-7
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Oxford United vs Maidenhead United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood F.C.

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Ramsgate vs Woking

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Curzon Ashton FC vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Alfreton Town vs Worthing

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Sutton United vs AFC Fylde

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Exeter City vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Notts County vs Crawley Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Port Vale vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Yeovil Town vs Gateshead

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bradford City AFC vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Leyton Orient vs Carlisle

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Colchester United

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough United vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Chesham United vs Maidstone United

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Lincoln City vs Morecambe

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Doncaster Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Reading vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Newport County vs Oldham Athletic A.F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
Bristol Rovers vs Whitby Town

4-1

7-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Wimbledon vs Cheltenham Town

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:45 - England FA Cup
Bromley vs Blackpool

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Loughborough Dynamo vs Lye Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Guiseley

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Radcliffe FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Lancaster City

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Hyde United

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Ilkeston Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Bamber Bridge

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hashtag United vs Hastings United

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Enfield Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Lewes

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Folkestone Invicta

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Berkhamsted FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
AFC Sudbury vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Mickleover Sports

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
AFC Telford United vs Long Eaton United

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kettering Town vs Royston Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Redditch United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Hitchin Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stamford AFC vs Leamington

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Salisbury City

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Swindon Supermarine

2-1

4-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Merthyr Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
AFC Totton vs Hungerford Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Poole Town

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Ipswich

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Sunderland

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Watford

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Coventry City

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Plymouth Argyle vs Middlesbrough

2-1

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Sheffield Wed

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Southampton

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Hull City

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - England The Championship
Leicester City vs Leeds United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester United U21 vs Everton U21

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - England U21 Premier League
Liverpool U21 vs West Ham United(U21)

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Burnley(U21) vs Sheffield United(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Arsenal

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Manchester United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Crystal Palace

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs West Ham United

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Harju JK Laagri

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Viimsi JK Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
Toftir B68 vs HB Torshavn

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs Paris FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Caen

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Angers SCO vs Valenciennes FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs AC Ajaccio

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Amiens SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Bordeaux

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Rodez AF

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Cannes AS vs Bourgoin Jallieu

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Andrezieux vs Olympique Ales

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Toulon


2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Aubagne vs RC Grasse

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Angers II vs Avoine

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Libourne

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Trelissac vs Angouleme CFC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs FC Bergerac

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Saumur OL.

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia Borgo vs Dinan Lehon FC

1-1

4-4
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AF Virois vs Granville

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Guingamp B vs US Boulogne

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Beauvais vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Stade Briochin

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC 93 Bobigny vs Colmar

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Biesheim vs Auxerre B

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies Aulnoye vs Saint Quentin

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Racing Besancon vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Haguenau vs AS Furiani Agliani

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Lorient(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Ajaccio U19

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Marignane Gignac(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

2-0

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Saint-Etienne Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Lille Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs RC Lens

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U16) vs Japan(U16)

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland(U16) vs England(U16)

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Alzira Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal


1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Palma Futsal


7-2
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal


3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal


1-5
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal


2-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Dila Gori

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen vs Saarbrucken

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SC Freiburg II

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)


2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)


4-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)


2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)


7-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)


1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)


1-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)


2-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


0-6
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Koln(U17)


3-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Monchengladbach

1-3

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Augsburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Schalke 04

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs Greuther Furth

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Verl(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-3

1-6
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs SpVgg Ansbach

1-0

3-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs FC Augsburg B

1-1

6-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs DJK Vilzing

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FV Illertissen

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Eintracht Bamberg vs TSV Aubstadt

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Berliner FC Dynamo

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hannover 96 Am

1-4

2-6
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs TUS BW Lohne

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs FC St. Pauli II

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Eimsbutteler TV

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs Stuttgarter Kickers

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Fortuna Koln

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Paderborn 07 B vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs FC Gutersloh

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ismaning vs Munchen 1860 Am

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Accra Hearts of Oak

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
FCB Magpies vs St Joseph\'s (GIB)

2-2

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs College 1975

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Lincoln Red Imps

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Panathinaikos

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
A.E. Kifisia F.C. vs AEK Athens

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giouchtas vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs Anagennisi Karditsa

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ilioupoli vs Panachaiki

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Kifisia(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Greece U19
Panetolikos(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven

0-2

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Almere City AM vs Quick Boys

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Scheveningen

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ACV Assen vs SV De Treffers

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs ADO 20 Heemskerk

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Spakenburg

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Kitchee vs Resources Capital FC

5-0

7-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:45 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Ujpest FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debreceni VSC

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
III.Keruleti TVE (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

0-4

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Szekszard UFC Women\'s vs Haladas Viktoria Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women\'s vs Budaorsi SC Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MTK Budapest Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Trau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Bengaluru

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - India Super League
East Bengal vs Kerala Blasters FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persikabo 1973 vs RANS Nusantara

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Barito Putera

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Nusantara United vs Persikab Bandung

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persekat Tegal vs Persegres Gresik United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSDS Serdang vs Semen Padang

2-0

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persiba Balikpapan

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Iraqi League
Karbalaa vs Naft Al Basra

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Iraqi League
Duhok vs Zakho

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Misan

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Athlone Women\'s vs Wexford Youths Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Shelbourne Women\'s vs Bohemians Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:50 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Treaty United Women\'s vs Shamrock Rovers Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Galway Women\'s vs Peamount United Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Sligo Rovers Women\'s vs DLR Waves Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs AC Milan Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Padova Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Renate AC Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Palermo Youth vs Bari Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Napoli Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs FC Sudtirol Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Spezia Youth

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:15 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Monopoli Youth

5-0

8-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Udinese

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Napoli

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Sampdoria vs Palermo

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
AC Pisa vs Como

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Modena

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Brescia

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Triestina

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Giana Erminio

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Albinoleffe

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Picerno

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Virtus Francavilla

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Crotone

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee vs SOL FC Abobo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Sporting Gagnoa vs Stade Abidjan

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs San Pedro

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs CO Korhogo

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d\'Abidjan vs Stella Club

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Verspah Oita

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Suzuka Point Getters

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Okinawa SV

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Briobecca Urayasu SC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Criacao Shinjuku

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-08:05 - Japan League Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-08:55 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Iwaki FC vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Omiya Ardija

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Mito Hollyhock

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al Ahli Amman

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Ordabasy vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:20 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Talanta FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Najma Manama

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - King of Bahrain Cup
Bouri SC vs Busaiteen

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-09:15 - Korea FA Cup
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Gangneung Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gimhae City FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Busan Transpor Tation

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Sejong Vanesse FC vs Pyeongchang United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Busan I\'Park B vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon B vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Malisheva

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Khaitan

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:20 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Valmieras FK II

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs JDFS Alberts

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Beitar vs FK Ventspils

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Riga FC II

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Rigas Futbola skola II

1-2

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Saldus SS/Leevon

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rezekne / BJSS


0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Al-Ahed

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Al Suqoor(LBY)


5-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Akhdar vs Al Sadaqa FC


1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Siauliai

1-2

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs VMFD Zalgiris

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs Ekranas

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Babrungas

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Nevezis

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Transinvest Vilnius vs NFA Kaunas

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Neptuna Klaipeda

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:45 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Kelantan United vs Kuching FA

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Marsa FC

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Luqa St. Andrew\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs St. Andrews

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Valletta FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Lija Athletic Women\'s vs Swieqi United Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Mgarr United FC Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Hibernians Women\'s vs Mtarfa Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Valletta FC Women\'s vs San Gwann FC Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Leon

1-3

5-4
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Negros B vs Los Cabos United

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Poza Rica vs Ciervos FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-04:45 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Orgullo Reynosa vs UA De Zacatecas

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Indios Chihuahua vs Coras Futbol Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon vs Halcones de Zapopan

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Mexico U23
Pachuca(U23) vs Monterrey(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Tigres UANL(U23) vs Atletico San Luis(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Chivas Guadalajara(U23) vs Cruz Azul(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Mexico U23
Club America(U23) vs Club Tijuana(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club Leon Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-07:10 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Flacara Falesti vs Speranta Nisporeni

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs Univer-Oguzsport

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Floresti

4-0

6-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia Buiucani vs Spartanii Selemet

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs OFK Mladost DG

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
CODM Meknes vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Kawkab Marrakech

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zemamra vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Myanmar National League
ISPE FC vs Dagon FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Boston United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Rushall Olympic vs Southport FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Darlington

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Warrington Town FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs King\'s Lynn

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
South Shields vs Tamworth

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Buxton FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Olympic vs Christchurch United

3-0

5-2
Sat 4, Nov-05:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Petone FC vs Auckland City

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Voska Sport vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Gostivar

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Plackovica vs FK Novaci

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Bashkimi

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Arsimi vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Karaorman vs FK Osogovo Kocani

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Belasica Strumica

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Negotino vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Besa Doberdoll

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Bangor FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Newington Youth

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ards FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Annagh United

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Portadown FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Loughgall FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

3-1

5-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Linfield FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Dungannon Swifts

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
SK Traeff vs Aalesund FK B

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Notodden FK vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-2

2-5
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs Egersunds IK

0-3

1-8
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Grorud IL vs FK Arendal

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fram Larvik vs Orn-Horten

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kjelsas IL vs Brattvag

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Stjordals Blink vs Kvik Halden

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Strommen vs Junkeren

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullern vs Sotra SK

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Brann B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Baerum SK

0-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Levanger FK

0-3

0-5
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Stromsgodset B vs Alta

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Viking

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Pan-American Games - Men\'s
USA(U23) vs Mexico(U23)

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-03:00 - Pan-American Games - Women\'s
Chile Women\'s vs Mexico Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Sandecja Youth


2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Widzew lodz Youth

3-1

5-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Odra Opole Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth


3-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Radunia Stezyca B vs Pomezania Malbork FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Unia Skierniewice

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Notec Czarnkow

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pniowek Pawlowice vs Rakow Czestochowa B

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Belchatow vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Garbarnia Krakow

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Czarni Polaniec

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elbląg vs Victoria Sulejowek

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs LKS Lomza

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Karkonosze J. Gora

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Swidniczanka Swidnik

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Carina Gubin

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Byt. OdrzaNski vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Luzino

2-0

5-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Polonia Sroda

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Poland - 4. Liga
LZS Starowice Dolne vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wislanie Jaskowice

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Star Starachowice

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gedania Gdansk

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Unia Turza Slaska

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Sokol Sieniawa

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Sokol Kleczew

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Warta Poznan

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Poland - I liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Gornik Leczna

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Poland - II liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Olimpia Grudziadz

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:45 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:15 - Poland - II liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Szczecin Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Pogon Tczew Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs SMS Lodz Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Amarante(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira B(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs AD Estacao(U19)

5-0

7-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Marinhas(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
CD Gouveia(U19) vs Sport Viseu Benfica(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leiria e Marrazes(U19) vs Anadia(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Valadares Gaia(U19) vs Salgueiros(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Louletano(U19) vs Barreirense U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AD Nogueirense U19 vs Leixoes U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fatima(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sanjoanense(U19) vs Sp Espinho(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Mondinense(U19) vs Varzim U19

1-2

1-7
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Moreirense U19 vs Fafe(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Tondela(U19) vs Marinhense U19

1-1

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AVS Futebol SAD (U19) vs GD Braganca(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Vilaverdense(U19) vs Vianense U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Os Belenenses vs Vilaverdense

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Leixoes

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs CD Santa Clara

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Lusitania Lourosa(U19)

3-0

8-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs GD Estoril Praia

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Gil Vicente

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
S.C. Braga B vs Varzim

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Amora FC vs Sporting CP B

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumqayit FK vs Araz Nakhchivan

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Kapaz PFK

5-1

7-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:15 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC U Craiova 1948

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Unirea Dej

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Tunari

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CSM Slatina

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Arges

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vointa Lupac vs ACS Viitorul Simian

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Ramnicu Valcea

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs CSM Flacara Moreni

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Univ. din Alba Iuli vs Unirea Ungheni

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs Soimii Lipova

3-1

6-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dacia Unirea Braila vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Deva vs Craiova FC Universitatea B

3-1

7-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Farul Constanta Women\'s vs CSM Alexandria Women\'s


5-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Banat Girls Women\'s


1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women\'s


3-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala B vs FK Biolog

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Rodina Moskva III

1-0

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Novosibirsk vs Amkar Perm

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
FC Chelyabinsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-4

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Rodina Moskva II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Dynamo Moscow Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Cailungo

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs Folgore/Falciano

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP La Fiorita

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP Tre Penne

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SS Virtus

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Shuaib vs Al-Draih

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al Ansar Medina

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al-Rawdhah

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Bisha FC vs Hottain

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qous Club vs Weg Taif

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Alhowra vs Jerash FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jubail vs Arar FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Akhdoud

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al Khaleej

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Raed

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Hazm Youths

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Jeddah Youth vs Al-Shabab Youth


3-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Raed Youths

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Orubah Youths


1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Luncarty FC vs Bo\'ness United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:15 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Queen\'s Park

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Brechin City

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Rothes

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Formartine United

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Turriff United

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Forres Mechanics

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stirling Albion vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Montrose

1-2

1-5
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Annan Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Falkirk

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Bonnyrigg Rose

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Elgin City

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs East Fife

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde F.C. vs Spartans

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Tranent Juniors

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Linlithgow Rose

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Broomhill FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs Edinburgh University FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs East Kilbride

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Albion Rovers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Civil Service Strollers FC


1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Celtic

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs ASC Jaraaf

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Singapore Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Singapore Cup
Young Lions vs DPMM FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce-Vrable

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Trencin

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Humenne

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Dolny Kubin

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spisska Nova Ves vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FC Petrzalka

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs Slavia TU Kosice

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Novohrad Lucenec

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Banik Kalinovo

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Podkonice

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs FK Raca

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

5-0

9-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women\'s vs Tatran Presov Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rogaska vs FC Koper

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Aluminij

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Maribor

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs Tabor Sezana

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - South Africa First League
Maritzburg United vs Orbit College

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Upington City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs Hungry Lions

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs Magesi

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
AmaZulu vs Golden Arrows

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Richards Bay vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Sekhukhune United vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs CE Europa Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo Alaves Women\'s vs DUX Logrono Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Mallorca

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Girona

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Arenteiro vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Algeciras

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Huelva vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Antequera CF vs Recreativo Granada

3-0

5-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19) vs Coruxo FC(U19)


4-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

2-3

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs CD Atletico Paso(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Kelme CF U19 vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CF Platges De Calvia(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs CF Damm(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs UD Melilla(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Julio Suarez(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:40 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Cultural de Durango(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Gava(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs Verina(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CF Badalona(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
San Sebastian Reyes(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs Eibar

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Villarreal B vs Sporting de Gijon

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs CD Mirandes

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Tenerife

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Villalbes vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Real Aviles

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CD Izarra

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Brea

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs CD Estepona

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs Marbella FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs Cacereno

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs CD Pozoblanco

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Conil CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Arenal vs UD Poblense

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CF Soller

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Constancia

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Manacor

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Manacor vs Portmany

0-1

2-5
Sat 4, Nov-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Santanyi

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Tenerife B

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs Atletico Victoria

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs Teror


3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Montecasillas vs Alcantarilla

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Cortes

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Huarte

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lerines vs FC Bidezarra

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Subiza

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs UDC Txantrea

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs Lagunak

0-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Ebro vs Fuentes

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CF Illueca

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Atletico Tomelloso

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Tarancon

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs U.M. Escobedo

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Mineros vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs UC Cartes

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Atletico Albericia

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Pasaia KE

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Derio vs CD Padura

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs CD Touring

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anorga vs Cultural de Durango


2-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves C vs Leioa

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs San Ignacio

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Reus FC Reddis vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Soneja

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Villaralbo vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Laguna vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Ponferradina B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Pohronie(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Zlate Moravce(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)


3-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hacken B Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-3

3-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Trelleborgs FF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s

1-0

6-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs United Nordic

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Hammarby TFF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Stocksund vs Vasalunds IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Falkenbergs FF

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Angelholms FF

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Norrby IF

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ariana vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IK Franke vs Forsbacka IK

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
IK Zenith vs Jonsereds IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Ytterhogdal IK vs Umea FC Akademi

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Hittarps IK vs Bergdalens IK

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Osters IF

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Vasteras SK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs IK Brage

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orebro vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:15 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo vs Hammarby

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Servette

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs Young Boys

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-23:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Pully Football vs FC Grand Saconnex

1-3

4-3
Sat 4, Nov-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Portalban/Gletterens

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs SV Muttenz

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs Muri

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Munsingen

0-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Courtetelle

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Dietikon vs FC Concordia Basel

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs ASC Kreuzlingen

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Tuggen

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs Taverne

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Paradiso vs Bulle

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Bruhl SG

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs FC Lugano U-21

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Luzern U-21 vs Servette(U21)

1-0

4-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Bavois

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-22:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs SR Delemont

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs FC Thun Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women\'s vs FC Luzern Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs FC Aarau Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-11:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s vs Hang Yuan Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Uthai Thani

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Pattaya Dolphins United

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chanthaburi FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 2
Phrae United vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines FC vs Kabin United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Suranaree Black Cat vs Surin City FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs North Bangkok College

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Mahasarakham SBT FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Phitsanulok FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool


3-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Chamchuri United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs THE Icon RSU

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Fleet FC vs RBRU Chanthaburi United

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Kanchanaburi City

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Hua Hin Maraleina

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi City FC vs Phattalung FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Muang Trang United vs Pattani

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Thai League 3
Songkhla FC vs Trang FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Watbot City vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi United vs Chainat United

4-0

10-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Navy FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
EGS Gafsa vs Club Africain

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs Stade Tunisien

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Kalaa Sport vs Jeunesse Sportive Omrane

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs AS Oued Ellil

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs CS Tabarka

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs ES Rades

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Goztepe vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Corum Belediyespor vs Keciorengucu

2-0

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Boluspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Pendikspor

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Samsunspor vs Hatayspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaraspor FK U19 vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-2

2-5
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bodrumspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-0

1-5
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Bayrampasa(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Pendikspor(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-2

0-7
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-19:30 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Wahda

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Khor Fakkan

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Bataeh(U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-16:45 - UAE U21 League
Hatta Club U21 vs Emirates Club(U21)

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
England Women\'s(U17) vs Northern Ireland Women\'s(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Lithuania Women\'s(U17) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-19:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Hungary Women\'s(U17) vs Belgium Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:50 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:45 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Zvyahel NV vs Nyva Vinnitsia

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs Kremin B Kremenchuk

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Khust City

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Nov-17:20 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Lviv(U21) vs Obolon Kiev(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:20 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-21:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-04:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Oriental vs CA Progreso

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-23:30 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Albion San Diego

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekabad vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Buxoro FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-16:15 - Vietnam League
Viettel vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Flint

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Holywell

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Cambrian & Clydach

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Colwyn Bay

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs The New Saints

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Pontypridd

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Penybont FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 4, Nov-15:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Fortuna Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Nov-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Nov-18:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Nov-21:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Nov-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Al Ahli Sanaa vs Samaon FC

4-0

4-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs FC Platinum

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Triangle United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Simba Bhora FC vs Herentals College

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Sheasham FC vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Green Fuel FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.