AD:

Football Results for Sat 9, Sep 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 9, Sep 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Palestine(U23) vs Japan(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:35 - AFC U23 Championship
China(U23) vs India (U23)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Brunei Darussalam(U23) vs Syria(U23)

0-4

0-11
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Qatar(U23) vs Myanmar(U23)

1-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Afghanistan(U23) vs Iran(U23)

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Yemen(U23) vs Viet Nam(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Indonesia(U23) vs Chinese Taipei(U23)

5-0

9-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Timor Leste U23 vs Iraq(U23)

0-3

0-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Hong Kong, China(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-3

0-10
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Pakistan(U23) vs Bahrain(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Tajikistan (U23) vs Laos(U23)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Guam(U23) vs Singapore(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Philippines (U23) vs Malaysia(U23)

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Mongolia(U23) vs Cambodia(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Macao,China U23 vs Kuwait(U23)

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - AFC U23 Championship
Lebanon(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Bangladesh(U23) vs Thailand(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Oman(U23) vs Jordan(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Kyrgyzstan(U23) vs Korea Republic(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Comoros vs Zambia

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Rwanda

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Malawi vs Guinea

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Mozambique vs Benin

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:45 - African Nations Cup
Democratic Rep Congo vs Sudan

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Lesotho

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Mauritania vs Gabon

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs Belgrano(R)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs River Plate(R)

2-2

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:15 - Argentina Cup
Independiente vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs UAI Urquiza

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:35 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Los Andes

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Puerto Nuevo

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Muniz

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Ciudad Bolivar

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Germinal de Rawson vs Circulo Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs El Linqueno

4-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Las Parejas

3-0

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
9 de Julio Rafaela vs Central Norte Salta

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
SCyB Atenas vs San Martin Mendoza

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol De America Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:10 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Independiente Women\'s vs CA Platense Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Rafaela

1-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Bayside United FC vs Virginia United

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Canberra Croatia

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O\'Connor Knights vs Gungahlin United

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-04:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs O\'Connor Knights(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs St George Saints

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Nepean FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-10:30 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Hellenic Athletic vs Casuarina FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:30 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Port Darwin vs University Azzurri FC

1-3

1-7
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane City

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Brisbane Wolves(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Wolves vs Logan Lightning

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
St George Willawong FC vs Magic United

1-3

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Launceston City

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

1-2

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston United

4-2

8-4
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Sportunion Mauer vs SC Mannsworth

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Austria Landesliga
Ufc Siezenheim vs SK Adnet


3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Rapid Wien B

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs SV Oberwart Rotenturm

2-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SC Gleisdorf

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs SC Weiz

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs SC Imst

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs FC Wolfurt

3-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Rheindorf Altach B

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SPG Silz Motz vs Dornbirner SV

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FC Vitebsk

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Orsha

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

0-8

0-12
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Smorgon Women\'s

5-1

6-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Habay la Neuve vs RFC Meux

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Lenaarts


4-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Cup
Tongeren vs Francs Borains


1-4
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Excelsior Virton vs SK Beveren

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Racing Mechelen

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KVK Ninove

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lokeren-Temse vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Hoogstraten VV vs Patro Eisden

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
RAAL La Louvière vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s

4-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women\'s vs FC Alken Women\'s


0-13
Sat 9, Sep-16:15 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women\'s vs Club Brugge II Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


3-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem II Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s


5-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Charleroi Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs CA Taquaritinga SP(U23)


0-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
Goytacaz RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Tigres Brasil Women\'s vs Serra Macaense RJ Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Prudente vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs XV de Piracicaba

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Moso Sugar vs Kayanza United

3-2

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Magara Young Boys vs Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Inter Stars

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Valour

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs HFX Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Weston United vs Toronto Falcons


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs San Antonio Unido

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Trasandino Los Andes

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:15 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Colina vs Santiago City

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Concon National

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Union Companias

1-1

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - China League One
Liaoning Shenyang vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Suzhou Dongwu vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Guangzhou FC vs Nanjing City

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Wuxi WuGou vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Qingdao West Coast vs Dongguan Guanlian

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women\'s vs Sichuan FA Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chongqing Tonglianglong vs Dalian Zhixing

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Istar vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Star vs Zibo Qisheng

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ShangYu Pterosaur FC vs Taian Tiankuang

0-3

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Club Friendly
MOF Customs United vs Police Tero


1-0
Sat 9, Sep-04:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions(U21) vs Launceston United(U21)


3-3
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Boca Juniors U20 vs AZ Alkmaar(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:10 - Club Friendly
Santa Lucia vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly
Kahibah vs South Cardiff

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-09:00 - Club Friendly
Newcastle Olympic Reserve vs Edgeworth Eagles FC Reserve

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Strasbourg Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s


1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dijon Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Kapfenberg Superfund


1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Super Nova Riga

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Servette Chenois Woman\'s


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Mosta FC vs Valletta FC


1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Al Wasl FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

4-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Asteras Tripolis vs A.E. Kifisia F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nice Women\'s vs Saint-Etienne Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs Kazincbarcikai

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
SC Staaken vs FC Wilmersdorf

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs A.C. Reggiana 1919


2-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
OFI Crete vs Chania Kissamikos

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs Zorya Luhansk

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wil vs FK Shkendija

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Naxxar Lions vs Gudja United

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lille Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
O Higgins Women\'s vs Deportes Iquique Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-04:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart(U21) vs Launceston City U21

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kamenica Sasa vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Metta/LU Riga vs Valmieras FK

1-0

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-06:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions Women\'s vs Launceston United Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-06:15 - Club Friendly
South Hobart Women\'s vs Devonport City Striker Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Orsomarso

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Patriotas FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Real Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
British Virgin Islands vs Turks & Caicos Islands

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Antigua & Barbuda vs Guyana

1-3

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Belize vs St. Vincent & Grenadines

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bermuda vs French Guiana

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Haiti vs Cuba

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Barbados vs Montserrat

2-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Grenada vs Suriname

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Dominican Republic vs Nicaragua

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-05:10 - CONCACAF Nations League
Jamaica vs Honduras

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs Jicaral Sercoba

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Orijent Rijeka vs HNK Sibenik

1-3

5-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dugopolje vs NK Jarun

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
Zrinski Jurjevac vs Bijelo Brdo

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

3-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Liberec B

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Teplice B

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Slovan Velvary

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Hradec Kralove B

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
TJ Start Brno vs Uhersky Brod

0-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Tatran Bohunice vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slovan Liberec(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Vanlose IF

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs Holbaek

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vejgaard BK vs SfB-Oure

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Næstved B

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Kjellerup IF vs Odder IGF

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Norresundby vs Hobro B

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Bronshoj vs AB Tarnby

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Vorup

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsholm Usserod IK vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-0

6-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
VB 1968 vs BK Skjold

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Glostrup FK vs B 1908 Amager

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Dalum vs FC Aarhus Fremad B

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarup Paarup IF vs Hedensted IF

0-3

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Ringkobing

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Aalborg BK B vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs Karlslunde

3-1

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Sundby BK

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs Marienlyst

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs Horsens FS

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Brabrand IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Odense Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s


2-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Naestved HG Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Maidstone United

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Dartford

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Yeovil Town vs Eastbourne Borough

2-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Aveley

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Weymouth

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Chelmsford City

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Bath City

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Farnborough FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Hampton & Richmond

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Truro City

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Taunton Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Southall FC vs Chichester City


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Broadbridge Heath vs Cray Valley PM

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Quorn vs Coventry Sphinx

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Prescot Cables vs Bridlington Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Merstham vs Sutton Common Rovers

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hertford Town vs Grays Athletic

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanworth Villa vs Chertsey Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Loughborough Dynamo vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Wroxham vs Brightlingsea Regent


2-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Cribbs vs Bideford AFC

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Westfield FC vs Littlehampton Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town vs Bury Town

1-0

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Witham Town vs Maldon & Tiptree

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Anstey Nomads vs Corby Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kings Langley vs Cambridge City


1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Kidlington vs North Leigh


2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chipstead FC vs Lancing


2-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
North Ferriby United vs Ossett United


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Evesham United vs Bashley


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Beckenham Town vs Three Bridges

1-1

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Raynes Park Vale vs Marlow

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Rugby Town vs Grantham Town


1-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Boldmere St Michaels

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Leighton Town vs AFC Kempston Rovers


3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Chasetown vs Shepshed Dynamo

1-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hadley vs Ware

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Exmouth Town FC vs Wimborne Town

0-1

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Brighouse Town vs Hebburn Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ramsgate vs Northwood

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Liversedge vs Nantwich Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Mossley AFC vs Vauxhall Motors


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Belper Town vs Newcastle Town FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Badshot Lea

0-3

0-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Widnes FC vs Clitheroe

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Aylesbury United vs Bedford Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hanley Town vs Cleethorpes Town


2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic vs Willand Rovers

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Biggleswade FC vs Stowmarket Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets vs Witton Albion

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bishop\'s Cleeve vs Paulton Rovers


6-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Gresley Rovers vs Kidsgrove Athletic


0-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
South Park vs Erith & Belvedere


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Trafford vs Stalybridge Celtic


1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
East Grinstead Town vs Sheppey United

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town vs New Salamis FC


5-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports vs Metropolitan Police


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sheffield FC vs Spalding United

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Herne Bay vs Leatherhead

0-1

1-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Brentwood Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sittingbourne vs Ashford Town (Middx)


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Thatcham Town vs Bristol Manor Farm


2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
AVRO FC vs Winterton Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Sporting Khalsa vs Grimsby Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts vs Barton Rovers

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bootle vs Consett AFC

1-0

6-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hamworthy United vs Melksham Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town vs Hythe Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Dunston UTS vs Ashington AFC

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Coleshill Town vs Carlton Town

1-3

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Stockton Town vs Pontefract Collieries

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Malvern Town vs Mousehole


2-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Frome Town vs Cirencester Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Newton Aycliffe vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Yate Town vs Tavistock AFC


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Hednesford Town vs Walsall Wood


0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Harborough Town vs Lye Town


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Westbury United vs Bemerton Heath Harlequins

1-3

2-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Welwyn Garden City vs Basildon United

1-2

3-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Redbridge vs Stotfold

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Bedworth United vs Leek Town


1-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Horndean vs Ascot United

1-3

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Waltham Abbey vs Ipswich Wanderers


6-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Stevenage FC vs Carlisle

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Grimsby Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Wrexham vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Walsall

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Sutton United

3-2

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Notts County

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Newport County

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Accrington Stanley vs Mansfield Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Stockport County

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Marine

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Guiseley

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Marske United

4-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Lancaster City

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Radcliffe FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Basford United F.C.

2-0

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ilkeston Town vs Worksop Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Warrington Rylands

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Macclesfield Town vs Ashton United

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Potters Bar Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Cheshunt

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Haringey Borough

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Chatham Town vs Cray Wanderers

0-2

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs AFC Hornchurch

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Whitehawk

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hashtag United vs Kingstonian

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Folkestone Invicta

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Concord Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Redditch United

2-2

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Berkhamsted FC vs Long Eaton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs AFC Sudbury

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Kettering Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Stourbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Leiston FC

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Leamington

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Coalville Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Alvechurch

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs AFC Telford United

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Stamford AFC

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Sholing FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Bracknell Town vs Tiverton Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Walton & Hersham

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Plymouth Parkway vs Hanwell Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Poole Town

2-1

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Hungerford Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Basingstoke Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Didcot Town vs Winchester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
AFC Totton vs Hendon

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Chesham United

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Hull City U21 vs AFC Bournemouth(U21)

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Cup
FC Kuressaare vs FC Kose

6-0

9-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Fiji National Football League
Lautoka vs Tailevu Naitasiri

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere II Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Lahti Women\'s vs KuPS Akatemia Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO Lappeenranta vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK-35 Vantaa vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs FC Kiffen

0-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs PIF Pargas

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs Poxyt

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs OLS Oulu

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
TP47 Tornio vs VIFK Vaasa

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

4-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KuPS Akatemia vs OTP Oulu

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Honka Am

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs RC Grasse

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Hyeres


0-6
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Toulouse B

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Olympique Ales vs Aubagne

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Jura Sud Foot vs Cannes AS


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Chamalieres FC vs Bourgoin Jallieu


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Libourne vs Blois F.41

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
La Roche VF vs St Pryve St Hilaire


2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saumur OL. vs Avoine

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Angers II

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Bourges 18

2-2

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Bastia Borgo

3-1

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Chambly vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubervilliers vs US Boulogne

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Racing Club de France vs AF Virois

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Beauvais

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Granville vs Dinan Lehon FC


3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Biesheim vs Macon

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
AS Furiani Agliani vs Colmar

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Auxerre B vs Racing Besancon

2-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fleury Merogis vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01


0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saint Quentin vs US Creteil-Lusitanos


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Wasquehal vs FC 93 Bobigny

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies Aulnoye vs Haguenau

3-1

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Laval U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Bastia U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Marignane Gignac(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - French National League
Versailles 78 vs Avranches

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - French National 3
Montlouis vs US Chauvigny

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany vs Japan

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China vs Malaysia

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U17) vs Ireland(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:45 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U18) vs Austria(U18)

2-3

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland(U19) vs England(U19)


2-4
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Moldova(U18)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U19) vs Mexico(U18)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Egypt Women\'s (U20) vs Morocco Women\'s U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan(U19) vs United Arab Emirates (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U17) vs Portugal(U17)

1-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U19) vs Croatia(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U17) vs Italy(U17)


4-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Denmark(U18)

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa vs Namibia

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Belgium(U18)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Independiente Youth vs Mexico(U20)


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:15 - Friendly Internationals
Poland (U18) vs Saudi Arabiat(U18)

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U17) vs Morocco(U16)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Zimbru Chisinau vs Moldova(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-20:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal


2-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
UD Alzira Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal


2-5
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal


3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal


5-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal


2-4
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal


6-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs Greuther Furth B

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Eintracht Bamberg

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs TSV Buchbach

1-2

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs SpVgg Ansbach

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-2

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Meppen vs Eimsbutteler TV

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Kilia Kiel vs TUS BW Lohne

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Koblenz vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgarter Kickers vs VfR Aalen

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf

4-0

6-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs FC Gutersloh

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Paderborn 07 B vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Goppinger SV vs Nottingen

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Deisenhofen vs TSV Kottern-St. Mang

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Rain Am Lech vs Turkspor Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Buderich vs SV Straelen

0-2

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Kaiserslautern Am. vs Gonsenheim

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hanau 93 vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Kornburg vs Fortuna Regensburg

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Heeslinger vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Bovinghausen vs Wattenscheid

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs Denzlingen

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs SV Auersmacher

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Altona 93 vs FC Alsterbruder

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Preuben Munster(Am) vs SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

4-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Duneberger SV vs Paloma

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bremer TS Neustadt vs Blumenthaler SV

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Viktoria Berlin 1889 Women\'s vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
SV Weinberg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
SFC Stern Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-6

0-10
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
VfL Bochum Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs SC Telstar Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs FC Den Bosch

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Holland Reserves League
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve vs SC Cambuur Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

0-5
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Koninklijke HFC

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs VV Katwijk

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ADO 20 Heemskerk vs Scheveningen

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs SV De Treffers

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Almere City AM vs ACV Assen

3-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Tarpa SC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs III.Keruleti TVE (U19)

4-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MTK Budapest Women\'s vs Szekszard UFC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Budaorsi SC Women\'s

6-0

11-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Soroksar Woman\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs KFR Aegir

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs IA Akranes

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs UMF Selfoss

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Thor Akureyri

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Knattspyrnufelag Austfjaroa

1-2

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
KV Vesturbaejar vs Volsungur Husavik

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Haukar

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs KF Gardabaer

3-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Magni Grenivik vs Kormakur / Hvot

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs Ellidi

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
FC Arbaer vs Kari Akranes

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fram Reykjavik Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s vs UMF Afturelding Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s vs HK Kopavogur Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grotta Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:35 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Galway Women\'s vs DLR Waves Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Shamrock Rovers Women\'s vs Sligo Rovers Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Peamount United Women\'s vs Cork City Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Wexford Youths Women\'s vs Treaty United Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Athlone Women\'s vs Bohemian Dublin Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Ironi Modiin

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Um Al Fahem vs Hapoel Raanana

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:15 - Israel State League
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi vs Maccabi Ashdod

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Carrarese

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Sestri Levante vs Lucchese

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Gubbio

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Rimini

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1C
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Audace Cerignola

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Okinawa SV vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-2

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
NGU Loverledge Nagoya Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Nittaidai University Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita

0-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Montedio Yamagata

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Nara Club vs FC Imabari

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Kagoshima United

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Ryukyu

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Osaka FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs YSCC Yokohama

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangpyeong vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Ulsan Citizen

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Changwon City

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang United FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Sejong Vanesse FC vs Gangwon B

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Busan I\'Park B

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Latvia - 2. Division
Beitar vs Valmieras FK II

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania Cup
Transinvest Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
San Gwann FC Women\'s vs Swieqi United Women\'s


0-8
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Valletta FC Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Negros B vs Indios Chihuahua

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chilangos vs Caja Oblatos CFD

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Sporting Canamy

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Atletico Saltillo

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Calor de San Pedro

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon vs Aguacateros de Periban

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
Monterrey(U23) vs Atlas(U23)


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Mexico U23
Mazatlan(U23) vs Puebla(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Internacional Podgorica vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant Olympic vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2-0

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Kom

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Igalo

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - National League
Halifax Town vs Southend United

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Oxford City vs Hartlepool United FC

1-2

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Gateshead

0-4

0-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
York City vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Solihull Moors

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Altrincham

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Kidderminster vs Rochdale

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Maidenhead United

3-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Hereford

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Scunthorpe United vs Buxton FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Warrington Town FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Darlington

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Chorley

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Brackley Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Tamworth vs Peterborough Sports

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Boston United

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
South Shields vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
King\'s Lynn vs Southport FC

0-4

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Annagh United

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newington Youth vs Dergview FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Bangor FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Knockbreda

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Glentoran FC

2-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Glenavon FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Gjellerasen IF vs Fana

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lillestrom B vs Lysekloster

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs Frigg FK

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Skjetten

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ullern B vs Grorud II

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Gneist

3-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Eidsvold TF vs Elverum

1-1

4-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Floro

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Spjelkavik

3-0

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs HamKam B

0-3

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Froya vs Madla IL

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-2

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Brodd

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Loddefjord

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik Tonsberg vs Randesund IL

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Halsen

2-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sprint-Jeloy vs Askollen

3-1

7-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Vindbjart

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Odd Grenland B vs Donn

4-0

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tronder-Lyn vs Verdal

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Orkla

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Byasen Toppfotball

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Steinkjer FK

1-2

3-5
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Rosenborg B

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Mosjoen vs Kristiansund BK B

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs KFUM Oslo B


1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skanland vs Skjervoy

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Follo

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Asker Fotball

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Oppsal vs Nordstrand

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Hammerfest

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:35 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian
New Zealand(U23) vs Fiji(U23)

5-0

9-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:40 - Omani Federation Cup
ibri vs Al Wehda(OMA)

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Sur Club vs Bahla

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs UMECIT FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs 2 de Mayo

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Recoleta vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-2

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Sportivo Carapegua

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Maharlika FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:30 - Philippines Cup
Stallion Laguna FC vs Mendiola

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Widzew lodz Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Odra Opole Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Sandecja Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Czarni Polaniec

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Star Starachowice

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wisloka Debica

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs LKS Lomza

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chełmianka Chełm vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Pilica Białobrzegi

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Swidniczanka Swidnik

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Notec Czarnkow

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Vineta Wolin

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs Swit Skolwin

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Belchatow vs Unia Skierniewice

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Unia Tarnow

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karpaty Krosno vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Prochowiczanka Prochowice vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Victoria Sulejowek

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Gliwice Youth vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LZS Starowice Dolne vs Rakow Czestochowa B

2-0

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Arka Gdynia B vs Grom Nowy Staw

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Stolem Gniewino

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Gedania Gdansk

3-2

3-6
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Pniowek Pawlowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:45 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Olimpia Grudziadz

2-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs Stomil Olsztyn Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Tczew Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Alcanenense U19 vs Alcochetense(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Associacao Naval U19 vs CD Gouveia(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
CD Mafra(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Peniche vs Marinhense

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Portugal Cup
Flamengos vs Fontinhas


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Portugal Cup
Academica Coimbra vs Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Lamas vs Paredes

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
SC Uniao Torreense(U19) vs Lusitania Dos Acores(U19)


2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


0-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs SC Braga

2-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Muaither SC

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Wakra vs Umm Salal

0-2

0-5
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs CS Socodor

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vointa Lupac vs CSO Turceni

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Baneasa vs LPS HD Clinceni

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dunarea Giurgiu vs CS Paulesti

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Vaslui vs Somuz Falticeni

2-1

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs CSO Petrolul Potcoava

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Bihor Oradea vs Soimii Lipova

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Cozia Calimanesti vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

3-0

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs CSM Flacara Moreni

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs Viitorul Ianca

0-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dinamo Makhachkala B vs FK Astrakhan

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Kuban Holding

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rubin Yalta vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:15 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FC Tver

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

1-3

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Irkutsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Dynamo Vologda

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Elektron Veliky Novgorod vs Torpedo Moscow II

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Dynamo Kirov

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FK Sakhalinets

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Peresvet Podolsk

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Dinamo Vladivostok

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Uralets Nizhny Tagil vs Torpedo Miass

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Akron Togliatti B vs Rubin Kazan B

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FK Khimik-Avgust

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs PFK Kuban

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs KamAZ

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Murom vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Ufa vs Spartak Kostroma

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Krasnodar II vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Dinamo Bryansk

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Amkar Perm vs FC Novosibirsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Rodina Moskva II

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Forte Taganrog vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-10:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs FK Krasnodar Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Dynamo Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:40 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Coleraine F.C. vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
East Fife vs Albion Rovers FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Edinburgh City vs East Kilbride

0-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Cove Rangers vs Montrose

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee United vs Dunfermline

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dumbarton vs Kelty Hearts

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Arbroath vs Inverness C.T.

2-1

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stirling University FC vs Airdrieonians

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Greenock Morton vs Elgin City

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Annan Athletic vs Peterhead

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-20:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Bala Town F.C. vs Queen\'s Park

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers vs Cliftonville

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Nairn County

1-1

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Deveronvale

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Turriff United

3-1

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Berwick Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Gala Fairydean

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs East Stirlingshire

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Bo\'ness United

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Hearts Reserve vs Broomhill FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Serbia Women\'s Super Liga
ZFK Masinac Nis Women\'s vs Vojvodina Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Smederevo 1924 vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Graficar Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Jedinstvo UB

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Povazska Bystrica

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs MSK Puchov

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Pohronie

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spisska Nova Ves vs STK Samorin

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs Slavia TU Kosice

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs MFK Snina

2-0

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Rimavska Sobota

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Stara Lubovna vs Tesla Stropkov

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom vs Nove Mesto

2-1

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Podkonice

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs OK Castkovce

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women\'s vs Tatran Presov Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Beltinci

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs Tolmin

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Dravinja vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Para Hills Knights

1-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide United FC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-08:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve vs Playford City Patriots Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cacereno Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo B Women\'s vs UD Llanera Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Torrelodones Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Logrones Women\'s vs Burgos CF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Osasuna B vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Ponferradina vs Sabadell

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Tarazona vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Granada vs Algeciras

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Huelva vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Gava(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Constancia(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Xerez Deportivo(U19)

3-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Coruxo FC(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Mercantil(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Platges De Calvia(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

0-1

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Ranero(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Merida(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Girona(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Verina(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CF Badalona(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs CD Atletico Paso(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Mensajero(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Albacete

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs SD Huesca

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Eibar

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Villalbes vs Real Aviles

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cayon vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Calahorra

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Utebo FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barbastro vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valle de Egues vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Illescas vs AD Llerenense

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs Silva SD

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Ceuta B

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs Portmany

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Binissalem

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Constancia

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Mallorca B

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Arenal

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Marino

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs San Bartolome

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Herbania

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lerines vs UCD Burlades

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Oberena

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs UDC Txantrea

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Pamplona

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Ebro vs CF Calamocha

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs SD Ejea

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Borja

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs San Clemente

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Marchamalo

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs UB Conquense

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CF Vimenor

0-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Atletico Mineros

3-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CD Tropezon

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs CD Colindres

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs U.M. Escobedo

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Anaitasuna

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Padura

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves C vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Pasaia KE

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs San Ignacio

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anorga vs Portugalete

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs CF Montanesa

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Soneja vs Ontinyent CF

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Patacona vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs CD Utiel

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Silla CF

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Parla

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Laguna vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD Villaralbo

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Atletico Palencia

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs SD Almazan

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Atletico Melilla

3-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-2

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hacken B Women\'s vs Trelleborgs FF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs United Nordic

3-1

4-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Vasalunds IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Ahlafors IF

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Torns IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Norrby IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ariana vs Eskilsminne IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Skovde FK vs Vanersborgs FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Zenith vs Herrestads AIF

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs IK Franke

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Enskede IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Jarfalla

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Sandviks IK

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs IFK Lulea

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Skelleftea FF

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Kiruna Ff

3-3

4-5
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Froso IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Bergnasets AIK

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Gottne IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs FC Rosengard

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs VMA IK

3-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Smedby AIS

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Huddinge IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Qviding FIF

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Lindome GIF

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs BK Astrio

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Pully Football

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Yverdon II vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs FC Naters

2-1

6-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Monthey

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs FC Coffrane

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs Chenois


4-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Koniz

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Dietikon

1-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs Solothurn

4-0

7-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs FC Bassecourt

0-1

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs Muri

3-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Concordia Basel

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs Gossau

2-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Linth 04

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC Winterthur U21


0-2
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
YF Juventus Zurich vs ASC Kreuzlingen

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs FC Luzern U-21

0-2

3-4
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Servette(U21)

3-1

4-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Breitenrain

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Bruhl SG

2-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs SR Delemont

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Paradiso vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Lugano U-21

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Basel B

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs Zurich B

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Rasisalai United vs Udon United

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Navy FC vs Kabin United

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

4-1

8-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Royal Thai Fleet vs Prachinburi City

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phitsanulok FC vs See Khwae City


3-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Kamphaengphet FC vs Uttaradit FC


3-2
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Raj Pracha FC vs Saraburi FC

0-0

4-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Bangkok FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Mahasarakham United FC vs Suranaree Black Cat


2-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Chachoengsao vs Pattaya City

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Bankhai United vs ACDC FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Kucukcekmece

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arguvan vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gumushanespor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Mardin BB vs Karabuk Idman

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Talasgucu Belediyespor

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Inegol Kafkas Genclik

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aliaga FUTBOL AS vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Karsiyaka

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Silifke Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Elazigspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe 1945 vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Anadolu Universitesi

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Ergene Velimese

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Efeler 09

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor SK vs Silivrispor

1-0

6-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sivas Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor


0-3
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Viven Bornova vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

2-1

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kusadasispor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Musspor vs Sebat Genclikspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Elazig Karakocan vs Adana 1954

1-2

1-5
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Cankaya FK

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Orduspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Balikesirspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Catalcaspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Al-Dhafra

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Gulf Heroes

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Gulf United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Romania vs Israel

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
North Macedonia vs Italy

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Kosovo vs Switzerland

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Azerbaijan vs Belgium

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Estonia vs Sweden

0-3

0-5
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Andorra vs Belarus

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Ukraine vs England

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Spartak Subotica Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-18:30 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Apollon Limassol Women\'s vs FC Samegrelo Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-12:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Spartak Myjava Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Vorskla Poltava Women\'s vs ZNK Osijek Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Gintra Universitetas Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

4-2

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Shelbourne Women\'s vs Cardiff City FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-13:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women\'s vs Ljuboten Women\'s

4-1

7-1
Sat 9, Sep-20:30 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Okzhetpes Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Arsenal Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 9, Sep-14:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
KF Hajvalia Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Valur Women\'s vs Vllaznia Shkoder Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Kryvbas Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs PAOK Saloniki Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
SL Benfica Women\'s vs SFK Riga Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 9, Sep-14:30 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
HB Koge Woman\'s vs KI Klaksvikar Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-21:30 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Levante UD Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Juventus Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Brann Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-22:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Celtic Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:45 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Druzhba Myrivka vs Kremin B Kremenchuk

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epicentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Viktoriya Sumy vs FK Chernihiv

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Columbus Crew B vs New York City FC B

1-5

2-5
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Philadelphia Union II vs Toronto FC II

1-1

5-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Navbahor Namangan B vs Xorazm Urganch

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Jayxun vs Bunyodkor II

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Do\'stlik Tashkent vs Lokomotiv BFK

0-1

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-07:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Thap(U21) vs Tien Giang(U21)


5-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Guilsfield FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Mold Alexandra vs Chirk AAA

3-0

5-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Porthmadog

2-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Buckley Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint vs Caersws

0-0

3-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abertillery Bluebirds vs Pontardawe Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Cambrian & Clydach

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Llantwit Major

1-2

3-3
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Newtown AFC

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Caernarfon Town

2-2

2-4
Sat 9, Sep-17:45 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Sorrento Gulls

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Mandurah City

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Perth S.C

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-11:15 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Stirling Macedonia

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-19:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Sep-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Sep-18:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Roa IL Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Sep-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Uruguay vs Chile

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Sep-04:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Brazil vs Bolivia

1-0

5-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Caps United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Green Fuel FC vs Sheasham FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Triangle United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Herentals College

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.