AD:

Football Results for Sat 4, Mar 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 4, Mar 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - AFC U20 Championship
Iran(U20) vs Australia(U20)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - AFC U20 Championship
Syria(U20) vs Indonesia(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - AFC U20 Championship
Iraq(U20) vs Uzbekistan U20

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - AFC U20 Championship
Viet Nam(U20) vs Qatar(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs KF Oriku

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs Terbuni Puke

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Luzi 2008 vs Turbina Cerrik

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Besa Kavaje

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari vs Lushnja KS

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs JSM Skikda

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs AS Khroub

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs IRB Ouargla

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs Union Sportive Souf

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs US Chaouia

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs ES Sour El Ghozlane

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
Telaghema vs IB Khemis El Khechna

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs Hamra Annaba

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs IRB Ouargla (U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs ES Sour Ghozlane U21

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
NRB Teleghma U21 vs IB Khemis El Khechna U21

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:45 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ES Mostaganem U21 vs ASM Oran(U21)


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CA Batna(U21) vs Union Sportive Souf(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Annaba U21 vs JSM Skikda(U21)

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Constantine U21 vs US Chaouia(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel(U21) vs Hamra Annaba (U21)

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs CD Lunda Sul


3-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Bravos do Maquis


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
UAI Urquiza women's vs CA Lanus Women's

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-00:20 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women's vs Estudiantes Caracas Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Rosario Central

0-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Rafaela

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Racing de Cordoba vs Deportivo Madryn

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Almagro

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs Ararat-Armenia B


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Pyunik B


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh vs BKMA Yerevan

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Redcliffe PCYC


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Western Spirit

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Centenary Stormers

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Bayside United FC vs Mount Gravatt


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Brisbane vs University of Queensland


2-3
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
White Star Dandenong vs Watsonia Heights

2-3

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Banyule City vs Richmond SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Frankston Pines vs Moonee Ponds United

2-1

6-1
Sat 4, Mar-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Mazenod United vs Bayside Argonauts

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Truganina Hornets vs Keilor Wolves

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Perth Glory FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

5-2
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
New Lambton Eagles vs Charlestown Azzurri

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Spirit FC vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
St George City vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs St George Saints

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Dulwich Hill SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Inter Lions FC vs Bankstown City Lions

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Central Coast United

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Dunbar Rovers vs Mounties Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs Macarthur Rams

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Hills Brumbies

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Canterbury Bankstown vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
St. George U20 vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast Knights

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-3

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

2-3

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-10:10 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

0-2

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-11:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Surfers Paradise vs SWQ Thunder

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Caboolture Sports vs Albany Creek

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Logan Lightning vs Southside Eagles

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Samford Rangers vs Maroochydore Swans FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs North Lakes United

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Taringa Rovers vs Holland Park Hawks FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Broadbeach United

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Gold Coast City FC Women's

0-4

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Kingston City

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Brunswick City

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-08:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Hume City

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Moreland City

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs North Geelong Warriors

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs North Geelong Warriors(U21)

0-3

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-09:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-05:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Hume City U21

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-05:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Moreland City U21

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Newcastle Jets Women's vs Melbourne City Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Canberra United Women's vs Adelaide United Women's

3-2

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-08:40 - Australia Women's A-League
Wellington Phoenix Women's vs Brisbane Roar Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Rapid Wien B

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Austria Vienna

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Siegendorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna vs SAK Klagenfurt

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Bad Gleichenberg

3-0

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SC Kalsdorf

0-2

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Belshina Babruisk vs BATE Borisov

0-3

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Dessel Sport

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs KFC Mandel United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Charleroi B

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs Antwerp B

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Westerlo

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs RFC Seraing

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Zulte Waregem

3-0

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SK Beveren vs RWD Molenbeek

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's


1-8
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Westerlo Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


2-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Zulte Waregem II Women's


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women's vs Gent B Women's


5-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Anderlecht Women's vs KAA Gent Ladies Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women's vs Zulte Waregem Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Charleroi Women's vs Club Brugge Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KV Mechelen Women's vs White Star Woluwe Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Genk Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Vaca Diez vs Nacional Potosi

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Igman Konjic

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Real Ariquemes/RO Women's vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women's


0-6
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Bahia de Feira BA Women's vs Cruzeiro MG Women's


2-3
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Atletico Paranaense Women's vs Santos Women's


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Ceara Women's vs Sao Paulo Women's


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women's vs Internacional (RS) Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Nova Mutum MT

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cacerense vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Luverdense vs Academia Futebol

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Mixto MT

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Sport Sinop MT vs OperArio(MT)

1-4

1-6
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Amazonas AM

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Rio Negro/AM vs Manauara

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional(AM)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Parintins FC/AM vs Operario/AM

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Real Brasil DF vs Samambaia

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
CA Taguatinga DF vs Santa Maria DF

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Volta Redonda

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias RS vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs AnĂ¡polis GO

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Democrata SL/MG

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Tombense

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Patrocinense MG

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
EC Democrata GV vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Athletic Club MG vs Ipatinga (MG)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Caldense(MG)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Oeste SP

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Comercial SP vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Preto vs Sertaozinho


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Uniao Suzano AC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Red Bull Brasil vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Serra ES vs Porto Vitoria

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Real Noroeste

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

4-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Caete/PA vs Paysandu (PA)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Independente PA vs Itupiranga PA

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Independiente FSJ vs Atletico Paranaense

1-3

2-5
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Petrolina PE

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
River/PI vs Parnahyba PI

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Comercial PI vs Cori Sabba

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Dorense SE vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Lagarto

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Dourados MS vs Ivinhema MS

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Aquidauanense vs Operario AC/MS

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantins De Miracema TO vs Capital TO


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs FC Sozopol

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs FC Dobrudzha

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs FK Levski Krumovgrad

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Botev Plovdiv

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Magara Young Boys

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Inter Stars


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Rukinzo FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Coton Sport Garoua

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs AS Fortuna Mfou

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Young Sports Academy

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:45 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Stade de Reims Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-20:45 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Bordeaux Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Recoleta

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Union San Felipe

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Huachipato FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Audax Italiano

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Universidad Catolica

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-02:30 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Valdivia

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
HeNan Jianye Women's vs Beijing BeiKong Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women's vs Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
Sichuan FA Women's vs Shandong Ticai Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
Shanghai RCB Women's vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women's vs Zhejiang Hangzhou Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - China Women's Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Saku Sporting Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polet Sveti MNM vs Tehnicar 1974

1-0

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Baranovichi vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Tasovice vs Lisen B

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek vs Mjondalen

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Stromsgodset

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vard Haugesund vs Egersunds IK

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Synot Slovacko Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kristiansund BK vs Molde

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Spjelkavik vs Brattvag

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Austria Salzburg vs Puch

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Hellerup IK vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
KI Klaksvikar Women's vs NSI Runavik Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:45 - Club Friendly
VSK Aarhus vs Norresundby

3-0

7-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano Women's vs Schlieren Women's

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:15 - Club Friendly
SJK Akatemia vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs AB Tarnby

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Holstebro BK

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Inglewood United vs Stirling Macedonia

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ullern vs Grorud IL

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Jelgava vs JDFS Alberts


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Club Friendly
Grenada vs Saint Lucia

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Trelleborg vs Ariana


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Club Friendly
Phnom Penh Crown FC vs Angkor Tiger FC

8-0

8-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Club Friendly
PKR Svay Rieng vs Nagaworld FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-04:45 - Club Friendly
Beachside vs University of Tasmania

0-4

1-6
Sat 4, Mar-07:00 - Club Friendly
Taroona vs Hobart United

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Volna Pinsk

4-0

7-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orgryte vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pors Grenland vs Notodden FK

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Asane Fotball vs Sogndal

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
SalPa Salo vs Honka Akatemia


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs Ferencvarosi TC Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbulspor vs Galatasaray

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Arendal vs Randesund IL

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ullern vs Fram Larvik

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:45 - Club Friendly
Soltilo Angkor FC vs Nat Police Commissary

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Kvik Halden vs Frigg FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Skive IK vs Young Boys Football Development

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Viby vs Odder IGF

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Smorgon FC vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Gomel

2-0

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Armadale vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FK Ostrovets

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Club Friendly
Umm Salal Reserve vs Al-Gharafa SC Reserve


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Club Friendly
Al-Sadd Reserve vs Al-Shamal Reserve


0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Club Friendly
Al-Sailiya Reserve vs Al-Arabi SC Reserve


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs Naesby BK

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-03:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Women's League
Millonarios Women's vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs San Jose FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Guadalupe FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Varteks Varazdin vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Jarun vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Dugopolje

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Solin vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs HNK Cibalia U19


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-2

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)


5-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Xylotympou

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
MEAP Nisou vs AE Zakakiou

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Peyia 2014 vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FK Varnsdorf

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Zbuzany

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Loko Vltavin

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Ceske Budejovice B

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Prestice

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Jablonec B

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Teplice

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Banik Ostrava

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs FK Jablonec

1-0

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vitkovice vs Frydlant

0-1

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Uhersky Brod

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Blansko

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Hodonin Sardice

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Banik Ostrava B

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Pribram U19

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Zlin(U19)

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Sonderjyske

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


7-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


3-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


2-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


2-5
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

3-0

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


2-4
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


4-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Tecnico Universitario

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Libertad FC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
ZED vs El Entag Al Harby

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Worthing

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Chelmsford City

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Taunton Town

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Cheshunt

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Concord Rangers

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Dartford

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs St Albans City

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Bath City

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Farnborough FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Welling United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Burton Albion FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Shrewsbury Town

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Exeter City

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Forest Green Rovers

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Barnsley

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Oxford United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - England League One
Morecambe vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Stevenage FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Barrow

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Colchester United

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Swindon

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Crawley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Grimsby Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Gillingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Crewe Alexandra

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Mansfield Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Newport County

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Workington vs Hanley Town


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Daventry Town


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Grimsby Borough vs Worksop Town


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Hinckley Leicester Road vs Halesowen Town


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Morpeth Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Warrington Rylands

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Radcliffe FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Belper Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Bamber Bridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Ashton United

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Liversedge

1-3

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Hyde United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs South Shields

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Marine

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Herne Bay

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Lewes

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Bishop's Stortford

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Enfield Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Aveley vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Haringey Borough

3-3

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Wingate & Finchley

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Kingstonian

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Mickleover Sports

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Bedford Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Ilkeston Town

2-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Tamworth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Nuneaton Borough

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Leiston FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Stratford Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Hednesford Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Redditch United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Kings Langley

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Basford United F.C. vs St Ives Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Gosport Borough

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Salisbury City

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Plymouth Parkway

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Chesham United

2-0

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
North Leigh vs Bracknell Town

0-1

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Swindon Supermarine

1-3

1-6
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Stoke City

0-1

1-5
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Preston North End

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Norwich City

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Reading

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Burnley

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Coventry

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Swansea City

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Bristol City

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Hull City U21 vs Sheffield Wed(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Leeds United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs AFC Bournemouth

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Crystal Palace

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Leicester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Newcastle

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Flora Tallinn II

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Poxyt Youth vs VPS Vaasa Am


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Finland Junior League
FC Futura Youth vs Gnistan Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs ToVe Pori Youth


0-5
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs TPS Turku Youth


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Finland League Cup
Inter Turku vs Lahti

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Finland League Cup
KTP Kotka vs HJK Helsinki

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Finland Woman's Liiga Cup
KuPS Women's vs Lahti Women's


12-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Finland Woman's Liiga Cup
HJK Helsinki Women's vs Aland Women's

1-1

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Finland Woman's Liiga Cup
VIFK Vaasa Women's vs TPS Turku Women's


2-6
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Finland Woman's Liiga Cup
Pallokerho-35 Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Nimes

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Rodez AF

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Valenciennes FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Guingamp

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs FC Metz

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Poissy AS

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chambly vs FC Chartres


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Racing Club de France vs Evreux

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Granville


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Blois F.41


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs FC Rouen

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Beauvais


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Stade Rennais B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Racing Besancon


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs Wasquehal


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs Stade Reims II

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ST Maur Lusitanos vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colmar vs Fleury Merogis

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC 93 Bobigny vs US Boulogne

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
AS Furiani Agliani vs Saint Quentin

3-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Haguenau


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Sete 34 vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyon Duchere vs Canet Roussillon

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans Cuiseaux vs Evian Thonon Gaillard


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Saint Priest

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Toulon


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Auxerre B vs Lyonnais B

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Marignane Gignac

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Olympique Ales

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Romorantin vs Saumur OL.

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs FC Bergerac


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Chamalieres FC


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Vierzon Foot

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Stade Bordelais

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lorient B vs Moulins Yzeure

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Lorient(U19)


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Lille OSC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs AJ Auxerre

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Anguilla vs French Saint-Martin

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belarus Futsal vs Lithuania Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Austria Futsal vs Belgium Futsal

1-2

1-6
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Samgurali Tskh

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs FC Ingolstadt 04

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Hallescher FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SC Verl

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17)


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Magdeburg(U17)


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)


5-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs SV Meppen(U17)


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)


7-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Saarbrucken(U17)


9-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs Astoria Walldorf(U17)


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)


0-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)


3-5
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


3-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Deutz 05(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


2-5
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Schalke 04

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Werder Bremen

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Berliner AK 07(U19)

3-1

10-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen U19 vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19) vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Darmstadt U19 vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

0-3

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Eintracht Trier(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

2-1

6-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-2

3-4
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs VfB Hilden(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bonner SC (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs Nurnberg B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Pipinsried

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-2

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Greifswalder SV 04

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Havelse

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Hamburger SV II

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Trier vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-3

2-6
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs FC 08 Homburg

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs TSG Balingen

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Kaan Marienborn

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs Monchengladbach B

0-0

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Koln Am.

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs FC Schalke 04 II

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Great Olympics

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Karela United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs College 1975

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
FCB Magpies vs St Joseph's (GIB)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athens

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

6-0

9-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Volendam vs Emmen

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
Ajax Amsterdam Women's vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:45 - Holland Reserves League
N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve vs Vitesse Arnhem Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs VV Katwijk

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Volendam Am.

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Spakenburg

0-2

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs FC Lisse

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Koninklijke HFC

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong,China(U23) vs Kitchee

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:15 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Vasas SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:15 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Kecskemeti TE

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:45 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Zalaegerszegi TE

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Paksi SE(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Ujpesti TE(U19)


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Hungary Women's Cup
Kelen SC Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
KH Hlidarendi Women's vs UMF Sindri Hofn Women's

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's vs Tindastoll Neisti Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Breidablik Women's vs UMF Afturelding Women's

6-0

7-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Throttur Reykjavik Women's vs UMF Selfoss Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Volsungur Husavik Women's vs Einherji Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Thor KA Akureyri Woman's vs Valur Women's

4-1

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
IA Akranes vs Grindavik

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs KFR Aegir

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Hviti Riddarinn vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Ellidi vs Vidir Gardur


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - India League Division 1
Rajasthan United vs Minerva Punjab

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Churchill Brothers

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - India Super League
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs Barito Putera

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Esteghlal Khozestan

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Chooka Talesh

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Van Pars Isfahan

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Khooshe Talaee Saveh

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Chadormalou Ardakan

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Shams Azar Qazvin

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Khalij Fars Mahshahr

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Division 1
Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Segev Shalom vs Sderot


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Netanya

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Reineh vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Kaukab

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Napoli Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cesena Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Lazio Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Viterbese Castrense Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Genoa Youth vs Pordenone Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Youth vs Parma Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Padova Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Spezia Youth

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Imolese Calcio Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Alessandria Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Perugia Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Spal Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs AC Milan

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Udinese

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
A.C. Monza vs Empoli

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Palermo

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italian Woman's Cup
Inter Milan Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Olbia

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Audace Cerignola

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Juve Stabia

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Viterbese Castrense

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Crotone

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Latina Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Avellino

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Gelbison Cilento

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs AC Este

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs Stade Abidjan

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs AS Indenie Abengourou


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
CO Korhogo vs Denguele

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Tokyo

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Albirex Niigata vs Consadole Sapporo

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Kashima Antlers

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Gainare Tottori

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Osaka FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Aktobe

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aksu

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-08:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Cheongju Showking

2-0

9-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangneung Citizen vs Mokpo Gatdangdae

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimhae City FC vs Pyeongchang FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Yeoju Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-2

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gimhae Jaemics vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Hwajeong FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Incheon Ganseok vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-2

0-7
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeju United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seongnam FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - Korea League 2
Chungbuk Cheongju FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Gjilani

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Jahra

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Nasar

3-1

7-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al-Sahel

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Al Hikma Beirut

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Tadamon Sour

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Al-Tahaddi


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al Ahli Benghazi

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Mahalla vs Asaria

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Khmes vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs FC Differdange 03

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-11:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Benfica de Macau

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:15 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Hang Sai

6-1

7-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs PDRM FA

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Malaysia Super League
Kelantan United vs Perak

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zurrieq vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs San Gwann FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Attard

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Zebbug Rangers vs Sirens

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Tigres UANL

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Cruz Azul

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-07:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Atlas

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs CD Tulancingo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs UA De Zacatecas

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Coras Futbol Club

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Indios Chihuahua

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Chilpancingo

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Tlaxcala

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
FC Juarez Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Santos Laguna U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Pachuca U20

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs San Luis U20

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Atlas U20

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Milsami vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Moldova Cup
Dacia Buiucani vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Olympique de Safi

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Hassania Agadir

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:30 - Myanmar National League
ISPE FC vs Mawyawadi

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Namibia Premier League
Blue Waters FC vs Okahandja Utd


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Namibia Premier League
Citizens FC vs Orlando Pirates Windhoek


3-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Namibia Premier League
African Stars FC vs Black Africa FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Namibia Premier League
Julinho Sporting vs Tura Magic


2-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Namibia Premier League
Life Fighters vs UNAM FC Windhoek

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Namibia Premier League
Eleven Arrows vs Mighty Gunners


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Namibia Premier League
Young Brazilians vs Young Africans Sports Club


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:20 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Wrexham

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Scunthorpe United vs Eastleigh

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Woking

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Torquay United

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs York City

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Notts County

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Maidstone United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Chesterfield

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Altrincham

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Boston United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Banbury United

3-0

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Kettering Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Darlington

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Telford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Curzon Ashton FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
King's Lynn vs Scarborough Athletic

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Southport FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Gloucester City

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Chorley

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Rivers United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Skopje

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev

3-2

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs Detonit Plachkovica

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs FK Karaorman

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs KF Arsimi

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Borec Veles

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Besa Doberdoll

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs Kamenica Sasa

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ballyclare Comrades vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Annagh United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Dergview FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Newington Youth


0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Glenavon FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

2-3

2-5
Sat 4, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Club Guarani

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Maharlika FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Vineta Wolin

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Unia Solec Kujawski

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Korona II Kielce

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Jarota Jarocin

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Warta Poznan

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Plock

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:15 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs Pogon Szczecin Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

5-0

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Tczew Women's vs LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vianense vs Maria da Fonte

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Portugal Campeonato
SC Angrense vs S.C.Praiense

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Ferreiras vs Olhanense SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Leixoes U19 vs Sp Espinho(U19)


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Varzim U19 vs Lusitania de Lourosa (U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Beira Mar(U19)


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Mirandela(U19)


4-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Real SC(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs Chaves(U19)


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Sousense(U19) vs FC Penafiel(U19)


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Padroense(U19) vs Valadares Gaia(U19)


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhense U19 vs CD Gouveia(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Desportivo Trofense(U19) vs Vilaverdense(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhas(U19) vs Amarante(U19)


2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Fatima(U19) vs Peniche U19


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs UD Oliveirense

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Moreirense vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs SCU Torreense

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Boavista(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Anadia(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Gondomar(U19)


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Casa Pia AC U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


5-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Vizela(U19)


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
CD Mafra U23 vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-01:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Famalicao

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Vizela

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women's vs Valadares Gaia Women's


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs Anadia

0-2

2-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Fafe

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sao Joao Ver vs Paredes

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
CDC Montalegre vs S.C. Braga B

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Amora FC

2-3

2-4
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Caldas SC vs Uniao Leiria

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Sumqayit FK

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Kapaz PFK

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs FC Botosani

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid 1923 vs Hermannstadt

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Brasov vs Unirea Constanta

3-1

5-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSM Slatina

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Progresul Spartac vs CSC Dumbravita

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Carmen Bucuresti Women's vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's

2-0

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs Piros Security Arad Women's


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Banat Girls Women's vs Vasas Femina Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Fiorentino

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs SS Murata

0-2

2-5
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Tre Fiori

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Entesar


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Saqer vs Al-Nahdha


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Lewaa vs Jerash FC


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qous Club vs Arar FC


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Qilwah vs Al Taqdom


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Hottain


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


3-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Damac FC vs Al-Taawon

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab Club vs Al-Adalah FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers vs Dundee

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Inverness C.T.

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen's Park vs Greenock Morton

2-0

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Forres Mechanics


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Nairn County


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Keith


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Fraserburgh


0-6
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Brora Rangers


0-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dunfermline vs Alloa Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Peterhead

0-0

5-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Clyde F.C.

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Airdrieonians

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh City

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Dumbarton

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Celtic 2

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh University FC


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Glasgow Rangers Reserve vs Cumbernauld Colts


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Hibernian FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Heart of Midlothian FC vs St. Johnstone

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Kilmarnock

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Aberdeen

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Rondoniense RO

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Young Lions

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs MSK Zilina

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs STK Samorin

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs FC Petrzalka

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs Tesla Stropkov


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slovan Giraltovce vs Novohrad Lucenec


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Inter Bratislava vs Nove Mesto

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs Kovo Belusa

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs SKF Sered

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FK Nove Zamky Women's vs Topolcany Women's

1-3

1-7
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women's vs Slovan Bratislava Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-23:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs FC Koper

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Bistrica

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs ND Beltinci

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs MM Platinum FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Platinum City Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Uthongathi FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Cape Town Spurs

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Magesi

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:45 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Sekhukhune United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Cape Town City

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Port Adelaide Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Eastern United

3-1

3-3
Sat 4, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-10:00 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs West Torrens Birkalla

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-08:45 - South Australian Super League
Sturt Lions vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-10:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs White City Beograd

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Modbury Jets vs Croydon Kings

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Campbelltown City SC

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women's vs UD Geneto Del Teide Women's


3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Union de Tenerife B Women's vs Atletico Union Guimar Women's


1-3
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Aviles Women's vs Deportivo La Coruna B Women's


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Ciudad Alcala Women's vs Discobolo La Torre Women's


3-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Murcia Feminas Women's vs Fundacion Albacete B Women's


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs RCD Espanyol Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cacereno Women's vs Fundacion Albacete Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid C Women's vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Mislata CF Women's vs Malaga City Women's


0-5
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Tenerife Women's B vs Casa Pastores Women's


4-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

1-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Alhama CF Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

1-3

1-5
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

2-2

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Cadiz

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Girona

3-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Elche

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Villarreal

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Merida AD

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Alcorcon

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Logrones vs Osasuna B

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Eldense vs CF La Nucia

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs SD Logrones

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Levante(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FE Grama(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


1-5
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


1-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs UD Ibarra(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)


3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastica Torrelavega(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Girona(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Puerto Cruz(U19) vs La Oliva(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Longueras(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)


2-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)


3-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Arenas Club de Getxo U19 vs CF Gazte Berriak U19


1-4
Sat 4, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Eibar

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Levante

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Granada CF

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Real Aviles

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Real Oviedo B

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Condal CF

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs CD Choco

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Viveiro CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Gran Pena

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Ceuta B

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Penya Independent

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CE Mercadal

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs Santanyi


5-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Manacor vs CD Manacor

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Estrella vs Tamaraceite

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Alcantarilla vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs SP Villafranca

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Cortes

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Huarte

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Subiza

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs UDC Txantrea

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Alesves

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Yague CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CF Illueca

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Illescas

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CF Talavera B vs Tarancon


2-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs UD Samano

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Gama

1-2

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs SD Revilla

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs SD Deusto

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Padura vs Aurrera de Vitoria


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Urduliz FT

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Touring

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Acero

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Atletico Palencia

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Real Avila CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Ponferradina B

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Pohronie(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zlate Moravce(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Linkopings FC Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Eskilstuna United DF Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

0-1

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
IK Uppsala Women's vs Hammarby Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Alingsas Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Djurgardens vs Brommapojkarna

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Landskrona BoIS vs Orebro

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Mjallby AIF vs IK Sirius FK

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Dalkurd FF vs Oskarshamns AIK

1-1

5-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:15 - Swedish Cup
Hacken vs Halmstads

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:15 - Swedish Cup
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs Young Boys

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Basel

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Chenois

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs Concordia Lausanne

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs FC Grand Saconnex

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Martigny Sports

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Wohlen

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Dornach vs FC Emmenbrucke


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Concordia Basel

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs FC Thun U21

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Uzwil

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs Weesen

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Lugano U-21

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Taverne vs Gossau

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs FC Tuggen

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs Freienbach

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs Zurich B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Bavois

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Stade Nyonnais

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Baden vs FC Luzern U-21

2-1

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs YF Juventus Zurich

5-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Bruhl SG

1-1

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs Grasshoppers Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women's vs FC Luzern Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Aarau Women's vs St. Gallen Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Yverdon Women's vs Basel Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Rapperswil-Jona Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Khonkaen United

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Sukhothai FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Lampang FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs MOF Customs United

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Chiangmai United

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Inter Bangkok

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Ubon Kruan Apat

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Chachoengsao

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Mueang Kon D United


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kabin United vs Chanthaburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Prime Bangkok

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nan FC vs Chiangrai Lanna


2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Lopburi FC vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Samut Songkhram FC


0-1
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot City vs Kamphaengphet FC


1-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Jalor City vs Phuket Andaman


1-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs MH Nakhonsi


0-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Thonburi United

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Saraburi FC


2-0
Sat 4, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Warship United FC vs Pluak Daeng United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Hammam Lif vs EGS Gafsa

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs Jeunesse Sportive Omrane

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EM Mahdia vs Stade Gabesien

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Djerba vs Croissant Msaken

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
SC Moknine vs Kalaa Sport

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Rizespor

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Elazigspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Orduspor

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-2

4-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's


11-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women's vs Amedspor Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Hakkarigucu Women's


0-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Sivasspor

1-1

4-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Eyupspor(U19)

1-2

3-4
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Erokspor(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Masafi SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-17:35 - UAE League Division 1
Fursan Hispania vs Al-Hamriyah

0-3

1-4
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Al-Dhafra U21

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

2-1

5-2
Sat 4, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul FC vs URA SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Gadaffi

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Mar-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFK Aleksandriya vs Dnipro-1

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist Kharkiv(U21) vs Rukh Lviv(U21)

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Danubio FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-16:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Defensor SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Mar-16:30 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs CA Atenas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs FK Andijan

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-15:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Mar-13:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FC Bunyodkor

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Mar-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Universidad Central Venezuela

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Metropolitanos FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Mar-16:45 - Wales Cup
Penybont FC vs The New Saints

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Mold Alexandra

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Chirk AAA

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holyhead Hotspur vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ynyshir Albions vs Briton Ferry Athletic

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Barry Town United vs Ammanford

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Llantwit Major

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Goytre United

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.