Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship Senegal vs Democratic Rep Congo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship Uganda vs Cote d\'Ivoire |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Albania Super league Teuta Durres vs Egnatia Rrogozhine |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Albania Super league FK Kukesi vs KF Erzeni Shijak |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Andorra Cup Atletic America vs FC Santa Coloma |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Andorra Cup FC Ordino vs Penya Encarnada |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Andorra Cup FC Ranger\'s Andorra vs Pas de la Casa |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Andorra Cup UE Sant Julia vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-08:00 - Australia League A Newcastle Jets FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-06:00 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:15 - Australia Women\'s A-League Wellington Phoenix Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:45 - Bahrain Premier League Al Riffa Club vs East Riffa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:45 - Bahrain Premier League Al-Budaiya vs Sitra |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League Al Hala vs Shabab Manama |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal Knokke vs Patro Eisden |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Club Brugge vs Sporting Charleroi |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League RFC Seraing vs Anderlecht |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Royal Antwerp FC vs Standard Liege |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse RSCA Futures vs Lierse Kempenzonen |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse SK Beveren vs Beerschot Wilrijk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Vitoria Salvador BA vs Santa Cruz (PE) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Fortaleza CE vs Campinense (PB) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Sport Club Recife (PE) vs ABC Natal/RN |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sergipe/SE |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Nautico PE |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Sport Sinop MT vs Cacerense |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Academia Futebol |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Coruripe AL vs CS Esportivo AL |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar Potiguar-M RN vs Potyguar-CN RN |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Jacuipense BA vs Jacobinense |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Doce Mel BA vs Bahia de Feira BA |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Portuguesa RJ vs Bangu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Resende-RJ vs Boavista RJ |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Volta Redonda vs Audax Rio RJ |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Concordia SC vs Barra SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Internacional (RS) vs Juventude (RS) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Sao Luiz(RS) vs Ypiranga(RS) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Novo Hamburgo RS vs Avenida RS |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Aimore RS |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Ipora vs Goias |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Inhumas GO vs Goianesia GO |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Vila Nova (GO) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Morrinhos GO vs Gremio Anapolis |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division Anápolis GO vs CRAC (GO) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Patrocinense MG vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Botafogo PB vs Treze Campina Grande PB |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Inter de Limeira vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sao Caetano (SP) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Juventus-SP vs Primavera SP |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Monte Azul SP vs Taubate |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Oeste SP vs Rio Claro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 CA Linense SP vs Lemense SP |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Velo Clube SP vs Noroeste SP |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Gremio Novorizontino vs Comercial SP |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Itapirense SP vs Gremio Osasco Audax |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Matonense SP vs EC Sao Jose SP |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Sertaozinho vs Red Bull Brasil |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Capixaba Real Noroeste vs CA Itapemirim ES |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba Nova Venecia ES vs Vilavelhense (ES) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Palmeiras Youth vs Goias Youth |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1 Maranhao MA vs IAPE MA |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense League Foz do Iguacu PR vs Aruko Sports |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense League Independiente FSJ vs Operario Ferroviario PR |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Azuriz FC vs Cascavel PR |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 Parnahyba PI vs River/PI |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 Altos/PI vs Comercial PI |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 4 de Julho/PI vs Cori Sabba |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Sergipano Lagarto vs Falcon FC SE |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano Frei Paulistano/SE vs America SE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1 Dourados MS vs Aquidauanense |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Athletico Olympic vs Aigle Noir |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Musongati vs Bumamuru |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Dynamik vs Le Messager Ngozi |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Chile Primera Division Palestino vs Audax Italiano |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:30 - Chile Primera Division Cobresal vs Union La Calera |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs Universidad Catolica |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly Dynamo Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Brondby vs Hvidovre IF |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly PFK Kuban vs Kuban Holding |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Vojvodina vs Lokomotiv Sofia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Eichede |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly FK Krasnodar II vs Lokomotiv Tashkent |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly Pardubice Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Levski Sofia vs Riga FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Kolding IF vs Vejle |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC |
1-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:10 - Club Friendly Cerro Porteno vs Oriente Petrolero |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly Belgrano vs Talleres Cordoba |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly Tigres UANL Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:25 - Club Friendly CD El Nacional vs Deportivo Cali |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:15 - Club Friendly Barcelona SC vs Herediano |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly San Lorenzo vs Danubio FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly Atletico Tucuman vs The Strongest |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly Inter Miami CF vs Vasco da Gama(RJ) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Real Sociedad Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly Lucan United vs St Patricks CY |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly NK Maribor vs Cukaricki |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Dinamo Tbilisi |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Derry City vs Finn Harps |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Spartak Subotica vs FK Aktobe |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs PFC Sochi |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly Ratingen SV vs SV Wermelskirchen |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly VfL Oldenburg vs Atlas Delmenhorst |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly Valerenga vs Aarhus AGF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly Muaither SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Soroksar vs Bekescsaba |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kazincbarcikai |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Rodina Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly Eckernforder SV vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly KF Prishtina vs FK Levski Krumovgrad |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly TuRU Dusseldorf vs Siegburger SV 04 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 Paraguay(U20) vs Argentina(U20) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:30 - Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 Colombia(U20) vs Peru(U20) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 AD Cariari Pococi vs Santa Ana |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 Quepos Cambute vs Municipal Garabito |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Puntarenas vs Santos de Guapiles FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Guanacasteca vs Cartagines Deportiva SA |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense vs AD San Carlos |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Croatia 1.HNL Hajduk Split vs HNK Sibenik |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:10 - Croatia 1.HNL NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Nea Salamis vs AC Omonia Nicosia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division APOEL Nicosia vs Akritas Chloraka |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia 29is Maiou vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Olympiada Lympion vs Ayia Napa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League El Dakhleya vs Arab Contractors |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League Everton FC Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League Reading Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League Birmingham Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League Coventry Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League Sheffield United Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - England The Championship Sunderland vs Middlesbrough |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - England U21 Premier League Liverpool U21 vs Crystal Palace U21 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - England U21 Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) vs Everton U21 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - England U21 Premier League Fulham U21 vs Chelsea FC U21 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Derby County Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s |
5-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Manchester United |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League Leeds United vs Brentford |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament FC Elva vs Harju JK Laagri |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament FC Nomme United vs Paide Linnameeskond B |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Paris Saint Germain(U19) |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Le Havre(U19) vs Saran(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lille(U19) vs ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Amiens SC(U19) vs Caen(U19) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Drancy(U19) vs Lens U19 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Montfermeil(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Strasbourg U19 vs Clermont Foot U19 |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Lyonnais U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Metz U19 vs Paris FC U19 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Torcy U.S(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Nancy(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Brest Stade U19 vs Niort(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Guingamp (U19) vs Nantes U19 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs La Roche VF(U19) |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Laval U19 vs Avranches(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C USSA Vertou(U19) vs Le Mans(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Cannes AS U19 vs Colomiers U19 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulouse(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Istres(U19) vs Montpellier(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Air Bel(U19) vs Bastia U19 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Saint-Etienne U19 vs Marseille(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Blagnac(U19) vs Monaco U19 |
0-2 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - French Cup Lille OSC vs Pau FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - French Cup Chamois Niortais vs AJ Auxerre |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - French Cup Thaon vs Nantes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - French Cup ASM Belfort vs FC Annecy |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - French Cup Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Vierzon Foot |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - French Feminines D1 Lyonnais Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Jordan(U20) vs Iran(U20) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Friendly Internationals India(U17) vs Uzbekistan(U17) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Guatemala(U17) vs El Salvador(U17) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga VfB Oldenburg vs Dynamo Dresden |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Carl Zeiss Jena |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:45 - Germany OberLiga HEBC Hamburg vs Hamburger SV III |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs FC Frankfurt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Cup Accra Hearts of Oak vs Dreams FC(GHA) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Cup Liberty Professionals vs A5 Rences FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Cup Skyy vs Karela United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Cup Venomous Vipers vs Ebusua Dwarfs |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Mons Calpe SC vs Europa Point FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Lynx Gibraltar vs Lincoln Red Imps |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1 Panathinaikos vs PAOK Saloniki |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:30 - Greece Super League 1 Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Greece Super League 1 Ionikos vs AEK Athens |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Greece Super League 1 Levadiakos vs Lamia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Panserraikos vs Iraklis Larisa |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Veria FC vs Apollon Pontou |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Ilioupoli vs PAO Rouf |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Ierapetra |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Chania Kissamikos vs Kifisia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Almopos Aridaea vs Niki Volos |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2 Panathinaikos B vs Diagoras Rodos |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Greece U19 PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Lamia U19 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19 AO Episkopis Rethymno(U19) vs Ierapetra(U19) |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Zacapa Tellioz vs Club Comunicaciones B |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Sanarate |
2-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Coatepeque vs Solola FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Nueva Concepcion vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose |
1-1 |
9-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Quiche FC vs San Juan FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Catarina vs Deportivo San Pedro |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Guastatoya vs CSD Municipal |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Deportivo Mixco |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie FC Twente Enschede vs FC Utrecht |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs FC Groningen |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht Am. |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Lobos de la UPNFM vs CD Motagua |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Real Espana vs CD Victoria |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Olancho FC vs Marathon |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Vida vs Honduras Progreso |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield Eastern A.A Football Team vs Kitchee |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - India League Division 1 Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Minerva Punjab |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - India Super League FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Dewa United F.C. vs Persita Tangerang |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Netanya |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:15 - Israel U19 Cup Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 |
1-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Empoli Youth vs Cesena Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera AC Milan Youth vs Verona Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Bologna Youth vs Atalanta Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A Spezia vs AS Roma |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs Atalanta |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A A.C. Monza vs US Sassuolo Calcio |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Udinese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B Brescia vs Frosinone |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Inter Milan Women\'s vs Como 2000 Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1 ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Parma Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A Juventus(U23) vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A Vicenza vs Albinoleffe |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Alessandria |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Olbia vs Rimini |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Montevarchi Calcio vs Robur Siena S.S.D. |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Imolese Calcio vs Sassari Torres |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B Recanatese vs San Donato Tavarnelle |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Fermana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Lucchese vs US Fiorenzuola |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Ancona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B Virtus Entella vs Carrarese |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C Fidelis Andria vs Taranto Sport |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C ACR Messina vs Avellino |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Viterbese Castrense |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Audace Cerignola |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C Foggia vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C Giugliano vs Latina Calcio |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C Turris Neapolis vs Picerno |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C Monterosi vs Crotone |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A Sanremese vs AC Legnano |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A FBC Derthona vs Stresa Vergante |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A Fossano Calcio vs AS Casale Calcio |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A Castanese vs A.S.D. Bra |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A AC Asti vs Fezzanese |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Folgore Caratese |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B ASD Alcione vs Ponte San Pietro |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B US Seregno vs ASD Citta Di Varese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Varesina vs ASD Brusaporto |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Franciacorta vs Lumezzane |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Desenzano Calvina vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Sona vs US Breno |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B USD Casatese vs SC Caronnese |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B Real Calepina vs Arconatese |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Portogruaro vs Legnago Salus |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Montebelluna vs Cjarlins Muzane |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Adriese vs ASD Caldiero Terme |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Union Clodiense vs Levico Terme |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C ASD Villafranca vs AC Este |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Cartigliano vs AC Mestre |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Virtus Bolzano vs ACD Campodarsego |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Luparense vs Montecchio Maggiore |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C Torviscosa vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D Prato vs Forli FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D Scandicci vs Real Forte Querceta |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D Crema vs Pistoiese |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D ACD Sant\'Angelo vs Athletic Carpi |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D United Riccione vs ASD Fanfulla |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Livorno vs ASD Terranuova Traiana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Poggibonsi vs Sporting Trestina |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Ponsacco vs Seravezza |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Citta Di Castello vs Grosseto |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Ostia Mare vs ASD Flaminia Civita |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Savoia Montespaccato vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E Tau calcio Altopascio vs Orvietana |
0-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F Sambenedettese vs Chieti |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F Alma Juventus Fano vs Tolentino |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F ASD Termoli Calcio vs Trastevere Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F Roma City vs Avezzano |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F Vastogirardi vs Team Nuova Florida |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F Matese vs ASD Pineto Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Vigor Senigallia vs San Nicolo Calcio |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Nola 1925 vs Atletico Uri |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Vis Artena |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Ilvamaddalena vs SS Angri |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Cassino vs Arzachena |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Aprilia vs Portici |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Lupa Roma vs Pomezia |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Tivoli Calcio |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Palmese 1914 vs AS Sorrento Calcio |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Casertana F.C. |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Nocerina vs ASD Martina Franca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Barletta vs Cavese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Virtus Casarano vs USD Lavello |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Matera vs Gladiator 1924 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Citta di Fasano vs ACD Nardo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Afragolese 1944 vs FC Francavilla |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H ASD Puteolana vs ASD Molfetta Calcio |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs FBC Gravina |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Team Altamura vs US Bitonto |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Catania vs ASD Licata |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Castrovillari vs Vibonese |
0-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Paterno vs Trapani |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I AC Locri 1909 vs ASD Ragusa Calcio |
1-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I FC Lamezia Terme vs Acireale |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Cittanova Interpiana vs Aversa Normanna |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I Mariglianese vs San Luca |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs Santa Maria Cilento |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I ASD Canicatti vs Sancataldese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-08:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-11:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Kenya Premier League Vihiga Bullets FC vs Gor Mahia |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Kenya Premier League Talanta FC vs Bidco United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League KCB Nairobi vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Posta Rangers vs Kariobangi Sharks |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Bandari FC vs AFC Leopards SC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kenya Police FC vs Nzoia Sugar |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Mathare United FC vs Nairobi City Stars |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:15 - Kenya Premier League Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al-Arabi Club vs Yarmouk |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al-Salibikhaet vs Burgan SC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Lebanese League Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League Tripoli SC vs Tadamon Sour |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Malta First Division League Marsaskala vs Lija Athletic |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League Mqabba FC vs Attard |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League Sliema Wanderers FC vs Zurrieq |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League Mtarfa vs Qrendi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Malta First Division League Naxxar Lions vs Zejtun Corinthians |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Malta Premier League Pieta Hotspurs vs Hamrun Spartans |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League Marsaxlokk FC vs Gzira United |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division Pumas UNAM vs Club Leon |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:06 - Mexico Primera Division Monterrey vs Atletico San Luis |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:10 - Mexico Primera Division Club America vs Puebla |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division Club Necaxa vs Cruz Azul |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportiva Venados vs Real de Arteaga |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Sporting Canamy vs Inter Playa del Carmen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Atletico Saltillo vs CD Tulancingo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Dongu vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Inter de Queretaro vs Lobos ULMX |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Huracanes Izcalli vs CD Zitacuaro |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Montaneses vs Escorpiones FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mazorqueros FC vs Tho Mayas |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mineros De Fresnillo vs Estudiantes Tecos |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA De Zacatecas vs Tritons Vallarta MFC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Reboceros de La Piedad vs Loros De Colima |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tampico Madero vs Correcaminos UAT B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs FC Juarez(U20) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pumas UNAM U20 vs Leon U20 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:15 - Morocco Super League Ittihad Tanger vs Chabab Mohammedia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:30 - Morocco Super League Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Olympique de Safi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:30 - Morocco Super League JS Soualem vs Wydad Casablanca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Morocco Super League FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Moghreb Tetouan |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Municipal Jalapa vs Real Esteli |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Nigeria Premier League Nasarawa United FC vs Akwa United |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enugu Rangers International vs Sunshine Stars FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League Abia Warriors vs Lobi Stars |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kwara United vs Bendel Insurance |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Bayelsa United vs Wikki Tourists |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Plateau United vs Enyimba International |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League El Kanemi Warriors vs Gombe United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Doma United vs Dakkada FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-08:00 - OFC Championship U17 Fiji U17 vs Cook Islands U17 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-11:00 - OFC Championship U17 New Zealand(U17) vs Vanuatu U17 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol UMECIT vs San Francisco FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Alianza FC (PAN) vs CD Arabe Unido |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Portugal Campeonato Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Rabo Peixe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Ferreiras vs SC Angrense |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Rio Maior vs Coruchense |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Imortal Albufeira vs S.C.Praiense |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Merelinense vs Vila Mea |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Camacha vs Castro Daire |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato GD Braganca vs Maria da Fonte |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Juventude de Evora vs Oriental Dragon |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Machico vs Leca FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Amarante vs Brito SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Uniao 1º Dezembro vs Loures |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Uniao Da Serra vs Sertanense FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Rebordosa vs Guarda Desportiva |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Moncao vs Tirsense |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Marinhense vs Pero Pinheiro |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Esperanca Lagos vs Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Lusitano Evora vs Olhanense SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Benfica Castelo Branco vs Sintrense |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato FC Alpendorada vs Maritimo B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Salgueiros vs Lusitania Lourosa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Pedras Salgadas vs Sao Martinho |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Mortagua vs Alcains |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Valadares Gaia vs Beira Mar |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato GD Resende(POR) vs Gondomar |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Vilar de Perdizes vs Vianense |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Arronches e Benfica vs Uniao Santarem |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato FC Serpa vs Fabril Barreiro |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora Estrela Amadora vs FC Penafiel |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SC Covilha vs Moreirense |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Desportivo de Tondela vs Farense |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SL Benfica B vs FC Porto B |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs GD Estoril Praia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Casa Pia AC vs Gil Vicente |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Anadia vs Vilaverdense |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Sanjoanense vs Sao Joao Ver |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Caldas SC vs Vitoria Setubal FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A FC U Craiova 1948 vs UTA Arad |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A Hermannstadt vs FC Steaua Bucuresti |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:00 - San Marino Girone A San Giovanni vs S.S Pennarossa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A AC Juvenes/Dogana vs Fiorentino |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Ettifaq |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al Hilal vs Abha |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Jeddah Youth vs Al Khaleej Youths |
1-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Fateh Youths vs Al-Ansar Youths |
3-0 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup Hibernian FC vs Heart of Midlothian FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Glasgow City Women\'s vs Hamilton Academical Women\'s |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Dundee United Women\'s vs Glasgow Girls Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Aberdeen Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Hibernian Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Celtic Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League Cape Town Spurs vs Magesi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs JDR Stars |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League Platinum City Rovers vs Venda |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - South Africa Premier League Supersport United vs Richards Bay |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch FC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B vs Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Racing Santander B Women\'s vs CD Monte Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Futbol Ellas CFF Women\'s vs CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Arratia CD Women\'s vs UD Logrones Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Mulier FCN Women\'s vs Berriozar Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Cordoba Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Deportivo La Coruna B Women\'s vs Victoria CF Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Discobolo La Torre Women\'s vs San Vicente Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Ciudad de Murcia Women\'s vs Murcia Feminas Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Granada CF Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CE Seagull Women\'s vs Riudoms Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Sevilla FC B Women\'s vs Ciudad Alcala Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 San Antonio Pureza Women\'s vs Atletico Perdoma Women\'s |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Aldaia Women\'s vs Mislata CF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 UD Levante C Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete B Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s vs Real Oviedo Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Madrid CFF C Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s |
2-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Guiniguada Apolinario Women\'s vs CD Julio Suarez Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division Sevilla vs Cadiz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division Villarreal vs Girona |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Getafe |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division Elche vs Osasuna |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Unionistas de Salamanca vs Algeciras |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Celta Vigo B vs CD Linares Deportivo |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Merida AD vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A AD Ceuta vs Cultural Leonesa |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Talavera de la Reina vs Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Linense vs Pontevedra |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Osasuna B vs CD Castellon |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Sabadell vs Alcoyano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Numancia vs SD Amorebieta |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B UD Logrones vs Atletico Baleares |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Real Sociedad B vs CF Intercity |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B CF La Nucia vs UE Cornella |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Sociedad(U19) vs CF Gazte Berriak U19 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Elche(U19) vs UCAM Murcia(U19) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Albacete(U19) vs Valencia(U19) |
0-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs Leganes(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19 Recreativo Huelva U19 vs San Roque Balompie(U19) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19) |
1-0 |
4-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UE Cornella(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Alcobendas(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Hercules CF(U19) vs Alboraya(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Alaves vs Racing Santander |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Leganes vs Levante |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Sporting de Gijon vs Real Zaragoza |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Tenerife |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Bergantinos CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Compostela vs Real Oviedo B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Marino Luanco vs Burgos Promesas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CD Cristo Atletico vs CD Guijuelo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Valladolid B vs Zamora CF |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Real Aviles vs Polvorin |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Arenteiro vs Coruxo FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Racing Santander B vs Ourense CF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Alfaro vs Racing Rioja CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Izarra vs CD Tudelano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Utebo FC vs Real Sociedad C |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs Brea |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Gernika vs CA Cirbonero |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Tarazona vs Sestao River |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Alaves B vs UD Mutilvera |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 UD Logrones B vs CD Arnedo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Olot vs Espanyol B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Terrassa vs CD Ebro |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UD Alzira vs CF Badalona |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Zaragoza B vs AE Prat |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Hercules CF vs Mallorca B |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs Teruel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Formentera vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Atletico Saguntino |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CE Manresa vs Valencia CF Mestalla |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Antequera CF vs CD Utrera |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Yeclano Deportivo vs Recreativo Huelva |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia vs Sevilla Atletico |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Granada |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Juventud Torremolinos vs Velez CF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Mancha Real vs Xerez Deportivo |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD San Roque de Lepe vs Mar Menor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Real Betis B vs FC Cartagena B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Villanovense vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Cacereno vs Alcorcon B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Atletico de Madrid B vs Gimnastica Segoviana |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Guadalajara vs CD Coria |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 AD Union Adarve vs Don Benito |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Socuellamos vs UD Montijo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Diocesano vs Cerdanyola del Valles |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Atletico Paso vs UD Melilla |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Estepona vs Leganes B |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Luarca vs CD Covadonga |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Llanes vs Aviles Stadium |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UC Ceares vs Caudal Deportivo |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Colunga vs L\'Entregu CF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Valdesoto vs Sporting de Gijon B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Condal CF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UD Llanera vs CD Praviano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Tuilla vs CD Lealtad |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CF Alondras vs Deportivo La Coruna B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Somozas vs Rapido de Bouzas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CD Choco vs Gran Pena |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Paiosaco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia UD Ourense vs Viveiro CF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Racing Villalbes vs CSD Arzua |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Atletico Arteixo vs Silva SD |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CD Barco vs CD Estradense |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Xerez CD vs Ciudad de Lucena |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Atletico Espeleno vs Coria Club de Futbol |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Cordoba CF B vs CD Pozoblanco |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Gerena |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Bollullos vs Ayamonte CF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Sant Jordi vs Santanyi |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Constancia vs UD Collerense |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Inter Manacor vs UD Poblense |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs CD Mensajero |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD San Fernando vs Lanzarote |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias La Cuadra vs CD Marino |
0-2 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Lorca Deportiva FC |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia CD Bullense vs Muleno CF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia AD Caravaca vs Deportiva Minera |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia EG El Palmar vs Aguilas FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Molinense vs Club Deportivo Cieza |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Racing Murcia FC vs Real Murcia B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs CD Don Alvaro |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Montehermoso vs CD Miajadas |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura UP Plasencia vs CD Azuaga |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Olivenza vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Calamonte vs Jerez Industrial CF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura SP Villafranca vs UD Fuente de Cantos |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Moralo CP |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura UC La Estrella vs CF Trujillo |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Pena Sport vs Alesves |
1-0 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Haro Deportivo vs CDFC La Calzada |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Naxara vs Pena Balsamaiso CF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA Vianes vs CA River Ebro |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Varea vs Casalarreina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Calahorra B vs CD Agoncillo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Caspe vs AD Almudevar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon SD Huesca B vs CD La Almunia |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Barbastro vs CF Calamocha |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon SD Ejea vs Epila CF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CF Illueca vs CA Monzon |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Binefar vs CD Cuarte Industria |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Robres vs Utrillas |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Carinena vs CDJ Tamarite |
2-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs Toledo |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Atletico Tomelloso vs CP Villarrobledo |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Tarancon vs CD Marchamalo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Azuqueca vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Naval vs U.M. Escobedo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Castro vs SD Textil Escudo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Cayon vs SD Torina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Lagun Onak vs SD Deusto |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Portugalete vs Anaitasuna |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Leioa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Tona |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Badalona B vs UE Rapitenca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya L\'Hospitalet vs Pobla De Mafumet CF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Sant Andreu vs CF Peralada |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Montanesa vs FE Grama |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CE Europa vs FC Vilafranca |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs UE Sants |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Girona II vs UE Castelldefels |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Silla CF vs Torrent CF |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Acero vs Athletic Torrellano |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Castellon II vs Gandia |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Paracuellos Antamira vs RSD Alcala Henares |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Getafe B vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CU Collado Villalba vs Rayo Vallecano B |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Torrejon CF vs Las Rozas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CD Canillas vs CF Trival Valderas |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Mostoles vs Galapagar |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Real Aranjuez CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RSC International vs Ursaria |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Real Avila CF vs Arandina |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs CF Salmantino UDS |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Mirandes B vs Atletico Bembibre |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Palencia vs Atletico Astorga |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs Numancia B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Motril CF vs Malaga City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Real Jaen CF vs CD El Palo |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Malaga B vs Torredonjimeno |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Almeria B vs CD Huetor Vega |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Huracan Melilla vs Atletico de Porcuna |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Tajar vs Maracena |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Arenas Armilla vs CD Torreperogil |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:30 - Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs Basel |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:15 - Swiss Super League Sion vs FC Lugano |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 1 Port FC vs BG Pathum United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1 Chonburi FC vs Police Tero |
3-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1 Chiangrai United vs Lamphun Warrior |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 1 Sukhothai FC vs Buriram United |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 2 Chainat Hornbill FC vs Kasetsart FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2 Chiangmai United vs Suphanburi FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2 Ranong United FC vs Phrae United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2 Udon Thani vs MOF Customs United |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Yasothon United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Kabin United vs Navy FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Nan FC vs Maejo United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Samut Prakan FC vs Chamchuri United FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Surin Sugar Khongcheemool vs Sakon Nakhon FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Welfare Royal Air Force vs Nonthaburi United |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Jalor City vs Muang Trang United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Siam FC vs North Bangkok College |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Pathum Thani University vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Chiangrai Lanna vs Uttaradit FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 ACDC FC vs Bankhai United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3 Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Kanchanaburi City |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Songkhla FC vs MH Nakhonsi |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Mahasarakham United FC vs Khonkaen FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Ang Thong FC vs Kanjanapat Group |
0-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Pattani vs Phattalung FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3 Sisaket United vs Muang Loei United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3 Pattaya Dolphins vs Kohkwang |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Club Africain vs U.S.Monastir |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Olympique de Beja vs AS Soliman |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Etoile Metlaoui vs US Ben Guerdane |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Rejiche vs EO Sidi Bouzid |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Eyupspor vs Samsunspor |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adanaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Bodrumspor vs Keciorengucu |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Sile Yildizspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Elazigspor vs Yomraspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kutahyaspor vs Yeni Amasya Spor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 1922 Konyaspor vs Eskisehirspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Edirnespor Genclik vs Kalecik |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Agri 1970 Spor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Gumushanespor vs Kahramanmaras |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ofspor vs Turgutluspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Karaman FK vs Darica Genclerbirligi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Eynesil |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Bulvarspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Orduspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Aksarayspor vs Sapanca Genclikspor |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Artvin Hopaspor vs Osmaniyespor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Kepez Belediyespor vs Efeler 09 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nigde Anadolu vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Cankaya FK vs Bergama Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Fatsa Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Musspor vs Arguvan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s |
7-0 |
12-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Fomget Genclik Women\'s |
0-2 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs Galatasaray SK Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-9 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s vs Fenerbahce Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Amedspor Women\'s vs Trabzonspor Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Altay SK Izmir Women\'s vs Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Dudulluspor Women\'s vs Hatayspor Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women\'s vs Unye Gucu Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Bursaspor vs Afjet Afyonspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Nazillispor vs Batman Petrolspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 24 Erzincanspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Menemenspor vs Ankaraspor FK |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Duzcespor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Isparta Davrazspor vs Erokspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Somaspor vs Corum Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Diyarbekirspor vs Balikesirspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kocaelispor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Adiyamanspor vs Kirklarelispor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Belediye Vanspor vs Fethiyespor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kastamonuspor vs Sariyer |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Zonguldak vs Hekimoglu Trabzon |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Iskenderun FK vs Pazarspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor vs Besiktas JK |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Istanbulspor |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Sivasspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1 Al-Thaid vs Baynounah |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1 Masfut vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1 Al Arabi vs Dubba Al Husun |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - UAE League Professional Al-Sharjah vs Al Nasr Dubai |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 22, Jan-19:59 - UAE League Professional Al Bataeh vs Al Ain |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional Al Wasl FC vs Khor Fakkan |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 22, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira(UAE) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.