AD:

Football Results for Sun 9, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Australia(U17) vs China(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Korea Republic(U17) vs Brunei Darussalam(U17)

5-0

10-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Bangladesh(U17) vs Yemen(U17)

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Indonesia(U17) vs Malaysia(U17)

0-5

1-5
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Lebanon(U17) vs Qatar(U17)

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Cambodia(U17) vs Northern Mariana Island(U17)

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Iran(U17) vs Hong Kong,China(U17)

4-0

11-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Chinese Taipei(U17) vs Nepal(U17)

2-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Guam(U17) vs Palestine(U17)

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Viet Nam(U17) vs Thailand(U17)

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-20:45 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Oman U17 vs Iraq(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Kyrgyzstan(U17) vs Laos(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Philippines (U17) vs Syria(U17)

0-0

2-6
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Jordan(U17) vs Japan(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Saudi Arabia(U17) vs India(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Maldives(U17) vs Myanmar(U17)

0-4

0-7
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Tajikistan(U17) vs Afghanistan (U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17
Singapore(U17) vs Bhutan(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Somalia(U17) vs Tanzania(U17)

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Burundi(U17) vs South Sudan(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Senegal U17 vs Mali U17

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Beselidhja Lezhe

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Engordany

2-2

5-3
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
Penya Encarnada vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Dragao vs Sporting de Benguela

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Bravos do Maquis

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Interclube Luanda

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Ferrocarril Midland

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Club Lujan

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs CA Atlas

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs CA Lugano

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Boca Unidos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Villa Mitre

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Independiente

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Colon

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Urartu

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Pyunik

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs First Vienna FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs SV Ried

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Austria Vienna

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs Kufstein

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs Kitzbuhel

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Gofis vs Brauerei Egg

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs RW Rankweil

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Slonim

0-4

2-6
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Rogachev vs Osipovichi

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs KVK Tienen

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs RAAL La Louvière

0-2

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Francs Borains

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs K.A.A. Gent

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs SL 16 FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club NXT vs Jong Genk

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Universitario de Sucre

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Real Tomayapo

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Tuzla City

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
7 De Abril RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
CEAC Araruama RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Paduano RJ vs Campo Grande RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Vasco da Gama Women's vs Rio De Janeiro RJ Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
America PE vs Sete de Setembro PE

2-0

5-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Petrolina PE vs Serrano PE

3-0

8-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Cha Grande PE vs Central PE

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Flamengo Arcoverde/PE vs Pesqueira FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Maguary PE vs Ypiranga PE

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Spartak Pleven

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital'O

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Dynamik


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Athletico Olympic


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ASEC Mimosas vs Horoya AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Djoliba vs CR Belouizdad

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Flambeau du Centre vs Zamalek

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League
U.S.Monastir vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League
La Passe vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-5

0-7
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Royal Leopards vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Vipers SC vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Simba

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Plateau United vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Rivers United vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kwara United vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
FC Kallon vs Future FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASC Kara vs USM Alger

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Royal AM vs ZESCO United Ndola

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASSM Elgeco Plus vs Marumo Gallants FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Fasil Kenema vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Ashanti Golden Boys

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Goias

2-2

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Atletico Paranaense

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs HFX Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Pacific FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Recoleta

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Melipilla

4-0

7-0
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Cobreloa

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs O Higgins

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Colina vs Provincial Ovalle

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Union Companias

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Linares

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Shanghai Port FC

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Taishan

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Shanghai Shenhua

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
PAOK Saloniki B vs Almopos Aridaea

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gor Mahia vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bonsucesso vs Barra Mansa FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Goytacaz RJ vs Buzios RJ

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ vs Rio De Janeiro

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Garibaldi RS vs Atletico Carazinho RS

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Ethnikos Piraeus

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Leones

3-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Atletico FC

4-0

6-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cucuta vs Tigres FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Real Santander

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Valledupar FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Fluminense-PI Youth vs ABC FC RN Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Londrina EC Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Eswatini(U20) vs Zambia(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Botswana(U20) vs Mauritius U20

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs Consultants Desamparados


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Cariari Pococi vs Limon FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:10 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Rijeka

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Jarun

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Cibalia U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Fotbal Trinec

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK Pribram

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Dukla Praha B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Prestice

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Benesov

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Slovan Velvary

2-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Banik Most Sous

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Praha

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-2

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Fastav Zlin

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Banik Ostrava B

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Velke Mezirici

2-1

6-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Slovan Rosice

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Hodonin Sardice

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Brondby

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs HB Koge

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Helsingor

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs FC Aarhus Fremad

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs Jammerbugt


3-0
Sun 9, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs 9 de Octubre

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Alianza San Salvador

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Dragon vs Jocoro FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Chalatenango

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - England FA Trophy
Truro City vs Salisbury City

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Hull City

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Crystal Palace U21 vs Everton U21

1-3

3-4
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - England U21 Premier League
Stoke City U21 vs Norwich City U21

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Boldmere St.Michaels Women's


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women's vs Derby County Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Stoke City Women's


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Watford Women's vs Plymouth Argyle Women's


5-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women's vs Bridgwater United Women's


2-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Ipswich Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Billericay Town Women's vs Crawley Wasps Women's

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Fulham

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Leeds United

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Liverpool

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Manchester United

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Harju JK Laagri

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tartu Kalev

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

3-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Raplamaa JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond

3-1

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-3

1-7
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs OLS Oulu

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Inter Turku

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Lahti

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs HJK Helsinki

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Saran(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs US Orleans U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs Caen(U19)


1-6
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Strasbourg U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Auxerre(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Nancy(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19


0-4
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Angers SCO U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Nantes U19

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)


3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Le Mans(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
La Roche VF(U19) vs Niort(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Air Bel(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Cannes AS U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Blagnac(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Colomiers U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Bastia U19


4-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs ESTAC Troyes

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Strasbourg

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs FC Lorient

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Nantes

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs RC Lens

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-09:55 - Friendly Internationals
Japan Women's vs New Zealand Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus Women's vs Liechtenstein Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Poland Women's vs Argentina Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Egypt women's vs Jordan Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia women's vs Paraguay Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Merani Martvili

3-1

5-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs FC Merani Tbilisi

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spaeri FC vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Osnabruck

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs RW Essen

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs SV Meppen(U17)


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


0-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)


1-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)


3-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17


1-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)


3-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs Bayern Munich(U17)


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


0-4
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Koln(U17)


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs SV Deutz 05(U17)


3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1. FC Koln

2-1

5-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs SC Freiburg

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hannover 96

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs SV Meppen U19

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Reutlingen(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Trier(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs SC Verl(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bonner SC (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Hannover 96 Am

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Bremer SV

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-3

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Monchengladbach B

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln B Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa Point FC vs Lions Gibraltar

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Lincoln Red Imps

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Apollon Larissas vs Kallithea

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Ierapetra vs Kifisia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Agios Nikolaos vs Niki Volos

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Greece Super League 1
Levadiakos vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

4-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Zacapa Tellioz vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
San Juan FC vs Deportivo Quiche FC


3-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepeque vs Nueva Concepcion

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSyD Mixco

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Coban Imperial

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Municipal

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-23:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Fortuna Sittard

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Koninklijke HFC

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Marathon

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Motagua

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Olancho FC vs Honduras Progreso

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Victoria

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Shatin SA

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kowloon City

0-4

0-5
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Wong Tai Sin

3-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Yuen Long District SA

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs North District

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)


2-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Sai Kung District FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Kowloon Cricket Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph's FC vs Fu Moon FC


0-3
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Double Flower FA vs Kwong Wah AA


0-2
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
3 Sing FC vs Kwun Tong FA

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Wing Go FC

0-3

1-5
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
LeeMan vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team

2-1

5-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Csakvari TK

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Kozarmisleny SE

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Soroksar

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs BFC Siofok

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Tiszakecske

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs ETO FC Gyor

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Mumbai City FC

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Naft Alwasat

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Sinaah

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Empoli

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Atalanta

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Hellas Verona

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
A.C. Monza vs Spezia

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Cremonese vs Napoli

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Lecce

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Perugia

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Benevento

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italian Woman's Cup
Sassari Torres Women's vs SSD Chievo Verona Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Pro Patria

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Juventus(U23)

0-1

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Novara Calcio

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Padova

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Triestina

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Mantova

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs ArzignanoChiampo

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Renate AC

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Sassari Torres

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Ancona

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Rimini

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alessandria vs Pontedera

1-3

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese Calcio vs Recanatese

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Virtus Entella

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs US Fiorenzuola

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Carrarese

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AS Casale Calcio vs Vado FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs Ligorna

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs Castanese

0-0

3-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs Sestri Levante

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fossano Calcio vs Stresa Vergante

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs Gozzano

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs AC Legnano

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Sanremese

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs A.S.D. Bra

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castellanzese vs Fezzanese

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Lumezzane

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Alcione vs Folgore Caratese

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Seregno vs SC Caronnese

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs ASD Citta Di Varese

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Breno vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Arconatese

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Sona vs Franciacorta

1-3

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Ponte San Pietro

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs ASD Brusaporto

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs Union Clodiense

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs Montecchio Maggiore

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Este

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs Luparense

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Villafranca vs Levico Terme

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cartigliano vs Legnago Salus

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Correggese Calcio vs Ravenna

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Giana Erminio vs Prato

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta vs Crema

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Aglianese

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Mezzolara vs Salsomaggiore

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs US Corticella

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Scandicci

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Forli FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
United Riccione vs ACD Sant'Angelo

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Ponsacco

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Arezzo vs Seravezza

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs ASD Flaminia Civita

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Orvietana

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs ASD Terranuova Traiana

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ostia Mare vs Citta Di Castello

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs Sangiovannese

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Savoia Montespaccato vs Grosseto

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs ASD Pineto Calcio

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Avezzano

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs Roma City

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Vastese

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Montegiorgio vs Team Nuova Florida

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastogirardi vs Trastevere Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Cynthi Albalonga vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs Tolentino

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs SS Angri

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Palmese 1914

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Pomezia vs Arzachena

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Lupa Roma vs Atletico Uri

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nola 1925 vs Aprilia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Casertana F.C.

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ilvamaddalena vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Tivoli Calcio vs Vis Artena

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Portici

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs USD Lavello

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs Cavese

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs US Bitonto

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Afragolese 1944 vs Nocerina

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Puteolana vs FC Francavilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Team Altamura vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Gladiator 1924

2-2

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Barletta vs ASD Martina Franca

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Catania vs Castrovillari

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Mariglianese

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Aversa Normanna vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs Cittanova Interpiana

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs Acireale

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs AC Locri 1909

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Santa Maria Cilento vs ASD Canicatti

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs Paterno

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Racing d'Abidjan

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee vs Lys Sassandra

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Verspah Oita

3-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Kochi United

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Nara Club

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's

2-1

5-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Yamato Sylphid Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women's vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's


1-6
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women's vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women's

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Ryukyu

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Iwaki FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Fukushima United FC

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Kataller Toyama

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Yarmouk Amman vs Al Hashemeya

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs El Alia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sama Al Sarhan vs Al-Tora

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Yassy Turkistan

0-0

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Lashyn Karatau vs Astana B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Igilik

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Okzhetpes

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Ordabasy

0-0

6-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Turan Turkistan

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Maktaaral Jetisay vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs Gjilani

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Malisheva

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Valmieras FK

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Jelgava

0-3

0-5
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Tukums-2000 II

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Nejmeh Club

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Bourj

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Panevezys

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Suduva

1-3

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Siauliai B

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Swift Hesperange

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxembourg vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Progres Niederkorn

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs FC Wiltz 71

3-2

4-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Victoria Rosport

3-0

5-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs San Gwann FC

3-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Swieqi United

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Melita FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Mtarfa vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Zurrieq

1-1

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Gzira United

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Balzan FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Leon

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs FC Juarez

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club Necaxa

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

2-0

6-1
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-2

1-6
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Gavilanes Matamoros

2-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Mexicali FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportiva Venados vs Sporting Canamy

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs Tampico Madero

1-3

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Deportivo Dongu


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Tulancingo vs Correcaminos UAT B


2-3
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Inter de Queretaro

3-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Halcones de Zapopan

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos ULMX vs Loros De Colima

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs SP Falcons

0-5

1-6
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Deren

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs OFK Mladost DG

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Berane

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Kom

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs OFK Igalo

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs Otrant

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac

0-2

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs Wydad Temara

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs ISPE FC

1-1

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Melville United vs Wellington Olympic

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Auckland United

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FC Shkupi

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Frigg FK vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Baerum SK

1-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Eidsvold Turn vs Brattvag

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Kjelsas IL

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lyn Oslo FC vs Ready

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Haugesund B vs Brann B

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Byasen Toppfotball

3-1

5-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Bodo Glimt 2

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Innstranden vs Nardo FK

1-0

1-5
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Bossekop UL vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Gjellerasen IF vs Harstad

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjondalen IF B vs Senja

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Stjordals Blink

2-0

6-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Start Kristiansand

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Lillestrom

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs HamKam

4-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Sandefjord

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Kristiansund BK

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Tromso IL

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Valerenga

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Omani League
Al Seeb vs Oman Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:20 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Bahla

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-3

0-6
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Club Rubio Nu

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Atletico Grau

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Kaya FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-2

1-5
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Stal Rzeszow

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Skra Czestochowa

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Motor Lublin

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs S.C.Praiense

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Moreirense vs CD Nacional

3-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs Academico Viseu

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Vizela

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Maritimo

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Canelas 2010

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Fafe vs Paredes

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
CDC Montalegre vs Sao Joao Ver

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Uniao Leiria vs Os Belenenses

1-1

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs FK Kapaz Ganca

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Qarabag

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Farul Constanta

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Minaur Baia Mare vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Amkar Perm

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Irtysh Omsk

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs FC Tyumen

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Miass

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs PFK Kuban

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Veles Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs KamAZ

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moskva vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-1

5-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Krasnodar FK

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SC Faetano

1-3

2-5
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs S.S Pennarossa

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hearts

0-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Spartak Subotica

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs Radnicki Beograd

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs Macva Sabac

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs ABC Natal/RN

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

2-0

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina

2-1

5-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Raca vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FTC Filakovo vs Slavia TU Kosice

2-1

3-4
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Oravske Vesele vs Namestovo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Spisska Nova Ves

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Podkonice vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2-0

6-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Celje

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Magesi

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - South American Games - Women
Argentina Women's(U20) vs Colombia Women's(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - South American Games - Women
Paraguay Women's U20 vs Chile Women's(U20)

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women's vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
SD Huesca Women's vs Santa Ponsa Talarrubias Women's

5-0

8-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's vs Fundacion Albacete B Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Murcia Feminas Women's vs Aldaia Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria FC Women's vs Romanon Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Daimiel Women's vs CP San Miguel Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Ignacio Women's vs Anorga Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Zaragoza CFF Women's vs Athletic Bilbao C Women's

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CD Femarguin Women's vs Atletico Baleares Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Union Viera Women's vs La Solana Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Sardoma CF Women's vs Racing de Santander Women's

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Real Betis

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Espanyol

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Villarreal

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Merida AD

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Madrid Castilla vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs AD Ceuta

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Algeciras vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Linares Deportivo vs Pontevedra

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Murcia

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs UD Logrones

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs Eldense

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Union de Irun vs SD Amorebieta

2-3

4-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs CF Intercity

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Barcelona B

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Logrones vs Calahorra

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FE Grama(U19) vs Constancia(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

3-0

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Cadiz U19

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Leganes

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Tenerife

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Andorra CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Polvorin

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs Bergantinos CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos Promesas vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Real Oviedo B

2-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Alfaro vs SD Tarazona

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Tudelano

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CA Cirbonero vs Brea

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Sestao River

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

2-0

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Real Sociedad C

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs CD Izarra

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Atletico Saguntino

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs CE Manresa

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs AE Prat

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-0

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Mallorca B vs Espanyol B

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs SD Formentera

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Teruel

3-2

3-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Velez CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Estepona vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs UD Montijo

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs CD Coria

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs Alcorcon B

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs Leganes B

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Guadalajara vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs CD Atletico Paso

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Lealtad


0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Condal CF

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs CD Covadonga

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Caudal Deportivo

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs L'Entregu CF

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UC Ceares


0-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs CD Praviano

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs CD Pozoblanco


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Atletico Espeleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Xerez CD

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Atletico Antoniano

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Bollullos


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs UD Collerense

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Penya Independent

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Santanyi


3-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Racing Murcia FC


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CD Bullense

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs EG El Palmar

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Molinense

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Alcantarilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union Atletico vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Jerez Industrial CF


3-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UC La Estrella vs CD Miajadas


3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs SP Villafranca

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CF Trujillo

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs CD Calamonte


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs UD Fuente de Cantos

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Moralo CP


1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs UCD Burlades


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs Azkoyen

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs Racing Rioja B


2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs CD Agoncillo


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Anguiano


3-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Haro Deportivo


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CDFC La Calzada


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Yague CF

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CA River Ebro

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs SD Huesca B


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Binefar


1-9
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Ejea


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Caspe


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Robres

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Illescas


1-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Torrijos

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs UB Conquense


3-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CF Talavera B vs CD Marchamalo


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Tarancon

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs La Solana


2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs SD Gama

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs UD Samano

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Torina

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


4-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Aurrera de Vitoria

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs SD Deusto

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs L'Hospitalet


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Vilassar de Mar


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs Girona II

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs CE Europa

1-1

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Montanesa

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs FC Vilafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CF Badalona B

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Torrent CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Acero

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Las Rozas

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Getafe B

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Real Aranjuez CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSC International vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon


1-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Ponferradina B


1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Arandina

0-2

1-4
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Numancia B

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs Unami CP


3-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs Malaga B


2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Almeria B

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Real Jaen CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Marbella FC


0-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Motril CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Huetor Tajar


1-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs UD Torre del Mar

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Zlate Moravce(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Hammarby TFF

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs FC Trollhattan

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Angelholms FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-2

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Grebbestads IF

4-2

6-5
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Jarfalla

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Skiljebo SK

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Storfors AIK

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

0-4
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Nykopings BIS

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Huddinge IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Tolo IF

1-2

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Landvetter IS

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Torslanda IK

2-0

2-4
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Utsiktens BK

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Goteborg

3-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Kalmar FF

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Hacken

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs FC Luzern

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Winterthur

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Basel

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs SR Delemont

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Kosova Zurich

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Vaduz

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FK Eskhata

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Zafarobod vs Khujand

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Lampang FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Chonburi FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Port FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Chiangrai United

1-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Trat FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Bankhai United

1-1

4-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Songkhram FC vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Banbueng

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Chanthaburi FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Phuket Andaman

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Lopburi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Saraburi FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin Sugar Khongcheemool vs Yasothon United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs See Kwae City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot City vs Phayao FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Nonthaburi United

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Inter Bangkok

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mueang Kon D United vs MH Nakhonsi

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Kong Krailas United vs Chiangrai FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Altinordu

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Agri 1970 Spor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Kalecik

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karsiyaka vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Elazigspor

1-1

5-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Amasya Spor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahramanmaras vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Karakocan vs Orduspor

0-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Kusadasispor

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Gumushanespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Tepecikspor

2-2

3-4
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Arguvan

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Musspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nigde Anadolu vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-3

0-6
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Erokspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Amedspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Ankaraspor FK

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Menemenspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Somaspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Duzcespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Iskenderun FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Belediye Vanspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Adiyamanspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Zonguldak

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Balikesirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Fethiyespor

3-2

4-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Usakspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Kayserispor

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Fatih Karagumruk

2-2

5-4
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Arabi

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Emirates Club

0-4

0-7
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al Wahda(U21)

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Dhafra U21 vs Wasl Dubai U21

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Bataeh(U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kryvbas vs FC Mynai

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Zorya Luhansk

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Rukh Lviv

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
SC Poltava vs Skoruk Tomakivka

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Defensor SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Boston River

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Colon FC(URU)

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-23:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Mar de Fondo vs Bella Vista

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs FC Cincinnati

1-4

2-5
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Columbus Crew

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-3

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Maryland Bobcats

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs FC Tucson

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Richmond Kickers

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Orange County SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Miami FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Atlanta United FC II

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Charleston Battery

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Oakland Roots

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Loudoun United

3-0

8-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qumqo'rg'on FC vs FK Chigatoy

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs Nasaf Qarshi II

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Pakhtakor-79

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Aral Qoraqalpogiston vs Qizilqum Zarafshon B

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Dinamo Samarqand

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-04:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Monagas SC

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Song Lam Nghe An

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
Viettel vs XM Hai Phong FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
TKS Viet Nam Women's vs TNG Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
Hanoi B Women's vs Ha Noi Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Women Baltic Cup
Estonia Women's vs Faroe Islands Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Women Baltic Cup
Latvia Women's vs Lithuania Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Whawha FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Highlanders FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Yadah

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Caps United FC

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus