AD:

Football Results for Sat 3, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 3, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Rwanda vs Ethiopia

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Uganda vs Tanzania

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Niger vs Togo

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Nigeria vs Ghana

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Mali vs Sierra Leone

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Sierra Leone(U20) vs Mauritania(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Senegal(U20) vs Cape Verde(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs Tomori Berat

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari vs Luzi 2008


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Terbuni Puke vs Skenderbeu Korce


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs Beselidhja Lezhe

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Erzeni Shijak vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs RC Arbaa

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs ASO Chlef

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:45 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs US Biskra

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
El Bayadh vs JS Saoura

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-10:30 - ANOC World Beach Games
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Moldova Beach Soccer


5-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:45 - ANOC World Beach Games
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


8-4
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - ANOC World Beach Games
Turkiye Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


2-4
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - ANOC World Beach Games
Italy Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


5-4
Sat 3, Sep-14:15 - ANOC World Beach Games
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


4-7
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve


3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve


1-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs River Plate(R)


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

3-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs CA Colegiales

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs CA Atlas

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Claypole

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Centro Espanol

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Racing Club Women's vs Estudiantes La Plata Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
River Plate Women's vs Independiente Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Sarmiento Junin

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Tigre

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Quilmes

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Chacarita Juniors

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Santamarina Tandil

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Lernayin Artsakh

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs St George Willawong FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs The Gap BPL

4-0

8-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
University of Queensland vs Newmarket SFC

1-2

4-5
Sat 3, Sep-08:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Gungahlin United

0-4

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Cooma Tigers

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O'Connor Knights vs Canberra Croatia

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-11:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
O'Connor Knights(U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-10:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

1-0

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Redlands United FC vs SWQ Thunder

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Albany Creek vs Brisbane Wolves

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Riverside Olympic

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs FC Bulleen Lions Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Calder United SC Women's vs FV Emerging Women's


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs FC Dornbirn

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Kremser vs Siegendorf

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Wiener Viktoria

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs FCM Traiskirchen

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna vs LASK Linz(Am)

1-0

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SPG Silz Motz

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs SC Rothis

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Gofis vs FC Wolfurt

1-2

3-4
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Rogachev vs FC Baranovichi

3-0

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-0

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

1-0

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Antwerp B

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs KSK Heist

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Hoogstraten VV

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RAAL La Louvière vs KFC Mandel United

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Gent B

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Oostende

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs Kortrijk

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs RFC Seraing

2-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club NXT vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Moldavo Women's


5-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs Kontich FC Women's

0-6

1-11
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs The Strongest

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Sloga Doboj

2-2

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico PE vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bento vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Lemense SP

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Oeste SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Primavera SP

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs Juventus-SP

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Botafogo B SP vs Marilia (SP)

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski Krumovgrad vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Spartak Varna vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Bujumbura City


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Olympic Star

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs FC Edmonton

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Colina vs Deportes Rengo

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-04:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Linares vs Municipal Santiago


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Kunshan FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Heilongjiang Ice City

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Nanjing City

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-08:00 - Club Friendly
Hobart Beachside vs Clarence Zebras II

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly
Ba FC vs Labasa FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly
Launceston City B vs Ulverstone FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly
Glenorchy Knights B vs New Town Eagles

3-3

5-7
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
San Cristobal vs EC Granollers

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly
South East United vs South Hobart B

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-10:35 - Club Friendly
Broadbeach United vs Robina City

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Paris FC Women's vs Lens Women's


6-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CD Marchamalo

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Osasuna Women's

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Dijon Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Atsalenios

2-0

6-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Olympiada Lympion vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

2-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Kifisia

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kalamata AO vs Panathinaikos B

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

0-4

0-7
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
CD Illescas vs Getafe B

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Thesprotos vs Aiolikos


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:40 - Club Friendly
Atleico Malaga Women's vs Almeria Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Gremio Youth


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Youth vs Chapecoense Youth


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Real Aranjuez CF vs RCD Carabanchel

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Villarreal Women's vs RCD Espanyol Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Cordoba Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lincoln Red Imps vs Europa FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-01:30 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution B vs Orlando City B

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-05:30 - Club Friendly
Alianza San Salvador vs Aguila

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-06:00 - Club Friendly
Nadi FC vs Rewa FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Fortaleza CEIF

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Atletico FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:15 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Bahamas(U17) vs British Virgin Islands(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Bonaire(U17) vs Bermuda(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:10 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Guyana(U17) vs French Saint-Martin(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Turks & Caicos Islands(U17) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-05:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Belize(U17) vs Nicaragua(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Angola Women's vs Mozambique Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women's Cup
South Africa Women's vs Mauritius Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs HNK Gorica

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Vukovar 91 vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes Zagreb vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Kustosija

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Jarun

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)


3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Cibalia U19 vs HNK Gorica(U19)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

1-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs Dukla Praha

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Prestice vs Jiskra Domazlice

2-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs FC Pisek

3-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Zbuzany vs Dukla Praha B

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Sokol Hostoun

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Sparta Kolin

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Benesov vs Pardubice B

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-2

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Banik Most Sous vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FK Jablonec

1-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vitkovice vs Slovan Rosice

0-2

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Synot Slovacko II

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Vrchovina

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Hlucin

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant vs Kvitkovice

1-1

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Zlin B

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-4

1-11
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
VSK Aarhus vs Ishoj IF

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Young Boys Football Development vs Middelfart

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Naesby BK vs Holstebro BK

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Dalum vs FA 2000

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs SfB-Oure

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs AB Tarnby

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Aarhus Fremad B vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs KFUM Roskilde


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs Slagelse B&I


1-3
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs HB Koge

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Roskilde vs FC Aarhus Fremad

2-3

4-6
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Brabrand IF

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Jammerbugt


3-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs Esbjerg FB

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women's vs Osterbro IF Woman's


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


0-4
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Odense BK U19


3-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


5-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Horsens(U19)


4-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Imbabura SC

2-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente Del Valle

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Cumbaya F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Bath City

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dover Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Cheshunt vs Farnborough FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Oxford City

4-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Dartford

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Worthing

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

2-2

3-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Braintree Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Taunton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Basingstoke Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-3

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stamford AFC

3-1

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity vs Loughborough University

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worksop Town vs Worcester Raiders

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic FC vs VCD Athletic

2-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
East Thurrock United vs Biggleswade FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Harlow Town vs Kings Langley

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Clitheroe vs Heaton Stannington

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Berkhamsted FC vs Witham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Grantham Town vs Rugby Town

1-0

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chesham United vs Peacehaven & Telscombe

3-2

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hitchin Town vs Heybridge Swifts

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bracknell Town vs Harrow Borough

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dunstable Town vs Shefford Town & Campton

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marlow vs Uxbridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashford United vs Hanworth Villa

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Rushall Olympic vs Redditch United

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cinderford Town vs Laverstock & Ford

0-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals vs Burgess Hill Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Metropolitan Police vs Corinthian FC Kent

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leatherhead vs Chichester City

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Fisher Athletic vs Spelthorne Sports


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Witton Albion vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashton United vs Ashington

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Guiseley vs AVRO FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Westfield FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Matlock Town vs Ilkeston Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bamber Bridge vs Whickham

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Nantwich Town vs Congleton Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bury Town vs AFC Sudbury

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Atherton Collieries

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Waltham Abbey vs Buckhurst Hill


7-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Didcot Town vs Plymouth Parkway


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Morpeth Town vs Warrington Town FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Mickleover Sports vs Alvechurch


2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lowestoft Town vs Sheringham

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - England FA Cup
Bury AFC vs North Shields

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dereham Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
St Ives Town vs Barking

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Needham Market vs Leiston FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Romford vs Hashtag United

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hythe Town vs Hayes &Yeading


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
East Grinstead Town vs Beckenham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hamworthy United vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Willand Rovers vs Swindon Supermarine


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Poole Town vs Salisbury City

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wimborne Town vs Dorchester Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
North Leigh vs AFC Stoneham


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Shepshed Dynamo vs Coalville Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastbourne Town vs Hanwell Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Atherstone Town vs Kimberley Miners Welfare


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Goole AFC vs Prescot Cables

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Frome Town vs Tiverton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Shildon AFC vs Penistone Church

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marske United vs Runcorn Linnets

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barwell vs Highgate United

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Kempston Rovers vs Bedford Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Torpoint Athletic vs Helston Athletic

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree vs Haringey Borough

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dunston UTS vs City of Liverpool

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Slimbridge AFC vs Sholing FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hertford Town vs Royston Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lye Town vs Harborough Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
South Shields vs Workington

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Merthyr Town vs Truro City


5-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic vs Cirencester Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley vs Shepton Mallet

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Liversedge vs Glossop North End

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Anstey Nomads vs Whitchurch Alport FC


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ipswich Wanderers vs AFC Hornchurch

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town vs Kingstonian

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Herne Bay vs Horsham

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Basford United F.C. vs Romulus FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cleethorpes Town vs Stratford Town

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Phoenix Sports vs Rusthall

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
West Didsbury Chorlton vs Macclesfield Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lichfield City vs Stourport Swifts

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sheppey United vs Lewes

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cray Valley PM vs Hastings United

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brightlingsea Regent vs Mildenhall Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Potton United vs Hendon

1-1

1-5
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Rylands vs Hyde United

0-3

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Royal Wootton vs Paulton Rovers

1-1

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Charnock Richard vs Pontefract Collieries

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stone Old Alleynians vs Chasetown

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wincanton Town vs AFC Totton

0-4

2-9
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Roman Glass St George vs Hartley Wintney

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Midhurst & Easebourne vs Chatham Town

0-5

0-6
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Edgware & Kingsbury vs Grays Athletic

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Radcliffe FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Canvey Island vs Enfield Town

3-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tamworth vs Boldmere St Michaels

3-0

6-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Leverstock Green

0-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stafford Rangers vs Newcastle Town FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Walton & Hersham vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Yate Town vs FC Aylesbury


4-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Whitby Town vs Bishop Auckland

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hednesford Town vs Long Eaton United

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford vs St Neots Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Nuneaton Borough vs Belper Town

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta vs North Greenford United

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bishop's Cleeve vs Westbury United


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Barnsley

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Lincoln City

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Cheltenham Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Morecambe

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Forest Green Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Stevenage FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs Swindon

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Walsall

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Mansfield Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Barrow

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Rochdale

1-1

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Grimsby Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Harrogate Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Crawley Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Mossley AFC vs Leek Town


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Division one
1874 Northwich vs Ramsbottom United


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Birmingham

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Coventry

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Cardiff City

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Watford

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

0-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - England U21 League Cup
Middlesbrough U21 vs Huddersfield Town(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Everton U21 vs Chelsea FC U21

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Arsenal U21 vs Blackburn Rovers U21

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - England U21 Premier League
Leicester City(U21) vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Crystal Palace U21 vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Liverpool U21 vs Manchester United U21

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 vs West Ham United(U21)

0-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Liverpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Fulham

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs AFC Bournemouth

2-0

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs West Ham United

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Leeds United

2-1

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Manchester City

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs GrIFK

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Narpes Kraft

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs OTP Oulu

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs OLS Oulu

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs Honka Am

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Pargas IF

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs Gnistan

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JaPS

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs KTP Kotka

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs KPV Kokkola

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PEPO Lappeenranta vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Bordeaux

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Vannes OC

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs Blois F.41

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Stade Rennais B

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Evreux

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Beauvais

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs FC Chartres

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Granville

1-1

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chambly vs Racing Club de France

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
AS Furiani Agliani vs Epinal

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs US Boulogne

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Colmar

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs US Creteil-Lusitanos


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Racing Besancon

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ST Maur Lusitanos vs ES Wasquehal

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC 93 Bobigny vs Saint Quentin


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
FC Sete 34 vs Toulon

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyon Duchere vs Lyonnais B

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs RC Grasse

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Olympique Ales

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Marignane Gignac

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Saint Priest

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Canet Roussillon vs Evian Thonon Gaillard


1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Chamalieres FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Romorantin

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Bordelais vs Vierzon Foot

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lorient B vs Saumur OL.


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Trelissac

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Moulins Yzeure


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Brest Stade U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Blagnac(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs Marseille

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Angers SCO

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women's(U19) vs Austria Women's(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-08:45 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women's vs Canada Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women's(U19) vs Scotland Women's(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia Women's(U19) vs Norway Women's(U18)

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Andorra Women's vs Liechtenstein Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women's vs Nigeria Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic Women's vs Jamaica Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia Women's(U17) vs Chile Women's(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U20) vs Palestine(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women's(U19) vs Denmark Women's(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia Women's(U17) vs Poland Women's(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland Women's(U19) vs Italy Women's(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women's(U19) vs Croatia Women's(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women's vs New Zealand Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs MSV Duisburg

4-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Osnabruck

1-2

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SC Verl

1-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)


4-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)


0-5
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Niendorfer TSV(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Saarbrucken(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)


0-5
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17


0-3
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)


2-5
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Koln(U17)


3-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Bochum(U17)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)


4-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


7-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U17) vs SV Deutz 05(U17)


3-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Koln

1-3

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg

1-0

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Karlsruher SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs SV Meppen U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-1

6-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Berliner AK 07(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

1-1

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs Wolfsburg(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-4

3-7
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Trier(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs SV Darmstadt U19

3-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Reutlingen(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Koln(U19)

1-2

2-5
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Verl(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Bonner SC (U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

2-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs VfB Hilden(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs TSV Rain Am Lech

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs Bayern Munich B

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs FC Pipinsried

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs VfB Eichstatt

1-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Bremer SV

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs TUS BW Lohne

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs FC St. Pauli II

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SGV Freiberg vs Kickers Offenbach

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs Bahlinger SC

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Monchengladbach B

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Koln Am.

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Straelen

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Bocholt FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Duren vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Ionikos

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Levadiakos

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:45 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-4

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Aurora FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Deportivo Barberena

1-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SC Cambuur

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-2

3-4
Sat 3, Sep-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs PSV Eindhoven

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Holland Reserves League
Almere City Reserve vs ADO Den Haag Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Quick Boys

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam Am.

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs SV De Treffers

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs OFC Oostzaan

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Spakenburg

3-4

5-5
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Scheveningen

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Noordwijk

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Resources Capital FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Southern District

1-0

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Paksi SE

0-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:15 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Szeged Csanad(U19)


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Vasas(U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Selfoss vs Grindavik

2-2

5-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
KV Vesturbaejar vs Vestri

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Vogar vs Thor Akureyri

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Kordrengir

0-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Reykjavik vs Haukar

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs UMF Njardvik

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Fjardabyggd Leiknir

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Iceland Division 2
Hottur Huginn vs KFR Aegir

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:15 - India Shillong Super League
Rangdajied United vs Malki SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persikabo 1973 vs Borneo FC Samarinda

1-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persis Solo FC vs PSIS Semarang

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Persipura Jayapura

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda United

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:15 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Raanana vs Tzeirey Taibe

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Verona Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Inter Milan

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Napoli

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Juventus

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Genoa vs Parma Calcio 1913

2-2

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Benevento

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Palermo

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Perugia

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Spal

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Cittadella

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Como

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Piacenza

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Pro Sesto

1-1

6-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs ArzignanoChiampo

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Renate AC

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Padova

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Calcio Lecco

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs AC Trento

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Sangiuliano City vs Mantova

2-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Ostia Mare

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Arezzo

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Urawa Reds Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Omiya Ardija Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

0-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Vissel Kobe

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-3

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Oita Trinita

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Mito Hollyhock

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Grulla Morioka

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yokohama FC

0-1

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Kagoshima United

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-11:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Fukushima United FC

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs YSCC Yokohama

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Al-Wehdat SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Sahab SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Yassy Turkistan

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs FK Igilik

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-2

3-4
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Zhenis

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Lashyn Karatau vs Akademiya Ontustik

0-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

2-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Cheonan City FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Changwon City

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Gangwon II

0-3

1-5
Sat 3, Sep-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Geoje Citizen

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Namdong FC


3-0
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Daegu FC II

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Daegu FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Gimpo FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca '89 vs Malisheva

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

3-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Tukums-2000

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Riga FC II

0-2

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rigas Futbola skola II

0-2

1-6
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs Skanstes SK

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Shabab Al-Sahel

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Salam Zgharta

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs FK Jonava

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs NFA Kaunas

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Garliava

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Marijampole City

1-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Panevezys B

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Union Titus Petange

1-3

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs CD Monte Carlo

1-2

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-1

6-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs PDRM FA

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Perak

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Melaka United

1-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Qrendi

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Marsa F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Swieqi United

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Malta First Division League
Marsaskala vs Lija Athletic

2-2

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Sirens

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Gudja United

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Zebbug Rangers vs Santa Lucia

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Cruz Azul

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Club Leon

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Indios Chihuahua

3-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca B

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Mazatlan(U20)

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

3-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Vasieni

4-1

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs FC Floresti

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs Speranta Drochia

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Khovd Western

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs BCH Lions

3-0

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs Celik Niksic

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Berane

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs OFK Igalo

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:15 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Arsenal Tivat

0-3

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Jezero Plav

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs JS Soualem

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-00:30 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Mawyawadi

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Southend United vs Torquay United

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Scunthorpe United vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Chesterfield

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs York City

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Barnet F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Notts County

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Eastleigh

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Altrincham

2-1

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Maidstone United

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Wrexham

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Boston United

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Spennymoor Town

2-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Kings Lynn

0-3

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Hereford

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Scarborough Athletic

0-2

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Bradford Park Avenue

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Southport FC

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Kettering Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs AFC Telford United

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Blyth Spartans

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs Bay Olympic

0-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Manukau United

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Melville United

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Auckland City

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-04:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin City Royals vs Nelson Suburbs

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs Sloga Vinica

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs Voska Sport

0-3

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Karaorman vs Belasica Strumica

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-2

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Plachkovica vs FK Vardar

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Gostivar

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Arsimi vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Dergview FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dundela FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Knockbreda

1-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Warrenpoint Town vs Ards FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newington Youth vs Annagh United

1-1

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Institute FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Newry City

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Cliftonville

1-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Linfield FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Ullern

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Strommen

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Moss

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs IL Hodd

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Alta

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Eidsvold Turn vs Baerum SK

1-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Levanger FK

1-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Frigg FK

2-1

8-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Os Turn Fotball

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Oppsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs FK Fyllingsdalen

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ready vs Grei

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Lokomotiv Oslo

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Spjelkavik

1-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Aalesund FK B

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Elverum vs Honefoss

3-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Fana vs Sola

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Viking B vs Stord IL

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Djerv 1919

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Bjarg

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sprint-Jeloy vs Uraedd FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Pors Grenland

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Halsen

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Start Kristiansand B vs Follo

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Tiller IL

3-1

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Kolstad

3-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Rana FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Gjellerasen IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Senja vs Harstad

0-2

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Brann

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Mjondalen(U19) vs Sogndal(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Molde

1-2

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:50 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Bashaer

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Omani League
Al Oruba Sur vs Al Musannah

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Tauro FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Iteno

2-0

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Guairena FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sport Boys Association

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Azkals Development Team vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

3-2

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

2-2

5-3
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cartusia Kartuzy vs Unia Swarzedz

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Pilica Białobrzegi

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Polonia Nysa

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Sokol Kleczew

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Podhale Nowy

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Mławianka Mława

0-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-1

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Warta Sieradz

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Carina Gubin

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wiazownica vs Unia Tarnow

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gedania Gdansk vs Vineta Wolin

3-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa B vs Polonia Bytom

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lublinianka vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:22 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs LKS II Lodz

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Rakow Czestochowa

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Warta Poznan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-21:11 - Poland - II liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Hutnik Krakow

3-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Poland - II liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Lech Poznan B

2-2

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs SCU Torreense

0-2

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Leixoes

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Moreirense vs UD Oliveirense

3-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Maritimo U19


0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Boavista(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)


3-4
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)


0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Casa Pia AC U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Anadia(U19)


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Braga (U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Vizela(U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs FC Porto

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs CDC Montalegre

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs Sao Joao Ver

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Oliveira do Hospital vs Os Belenenses

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Caldas SC vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

1-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Uniao Leiria vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Fontinhas vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Waab SC vs Al Shahaniya

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Samaxı FC vs Turan Tovuz

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Sumgayit FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Rapid 1923

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Chindia Targoviste

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs Unirea Constanta

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Minaur Baia Mare vs CSM Slatina

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Progresul Spartac vs FC Brasov

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Otelul Galati vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Jiul Petrosani vs ACS Viitorul Simian


2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Miercurea Ciuc B


4-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Rosiorii vs CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Somuz Falticeni


1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Rapid Brodoc


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Paulesti vs Kids Tampa Brasov


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs Dinamo Bacau


2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs CSO Plopeni


0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FC Essentuki

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs FK Biolog

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Mashuk-KMV

3-0

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs FK Orenburg-2

2-3

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FK Ural-2

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Khimki

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs PFC Sochi

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs San Giovanni

1-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-2

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SS Murata


4-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Ettifaq

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hawick Royal Albert vs Carnoustie Panmure

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hill of Beath FC vs Irvine Meadow

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kilwinning Rangers vs Rutherglen Glencairn

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Queen's Park

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Ayr United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Formartine United

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Nairn County

2-0

5-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Deveronvale

4-0

5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Rothes

3-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Banks O'Dee

0-2

0-8
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Huntly

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Brechin City

0-2

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Montrose

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Edinburgh City

0-2

0-6
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Dunfermline

0-2

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One
Kelty Hearts vs Falkirk

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
East Fife vs Dumbarton

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Bonnyrigg Rose

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer F.C.

3-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-3

0-6
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Gretna 2008

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Tranent Juniors

1-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs Broomhill FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Edinburgh University FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Hearts Reserve

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Glasgow Rangers

3-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Kilmarnock

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Dundee United

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Hearts

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Aberdeen

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

0-7
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

2-3

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs Povazska Bystrica

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Pohronie

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs KFC Komarno

3-2

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs Odeva Lipany

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs 1.FK Svidnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Oravske Vesele

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs Spisska Nova Ves

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Novohrad Lucenec vs FTC Filakovo

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs KFC Kalna nad Hronom

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Hamsik Academy

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs Malzenice

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Podkonice

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Fomat Martin vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

3-0

8-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana

0-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Primorje

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Bilje

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Krka

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Slovenia U19
Domzale(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Slovenia U19
ND Ilirija 1911(U19) vs NK Bravo Publikum U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19) vs FC Koper U19

1-1

4-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Hungry Lions

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs Venda

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Cape Town Spurs

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Cape Town City

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Chippa United FC

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Richards Bay

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs AmaZulu

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Royal AM

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Para Hills Knights

1-3

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide Victory Reserve

1-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-07:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

2-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Real Betis

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Girona

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Barcelona

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Linense

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Algeciras vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Pontevedra

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Logrones vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF La Nucia vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Eldense vs Numancia

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs CD Puerto Cruz(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Fuenlabrada(U19)


0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)


3-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Levante(U19)


0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Club Internacional Amistad(U19)


2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs Sporting Hortaleza(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Longueras(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Constancia(U19)


5-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)


0-3
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs CD Roces(U19)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Diocesano(U19) vs Leganes(U19)


0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs UD Tomares(U19)


4-4
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Almeria U19


2-3
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)


1-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Toledo(U19) vs Valencia(U19)


0-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs CF Damm(U19)


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Villarreal B vs CD Mirandes

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs Las Palmas

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

0-2

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Compostela

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos Promesas vs Marino Luanco

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Polvorin vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Alaves B

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Alfaro

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Olot

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CE Manresa

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena B vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zlate Moravce(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Poprad(U19) vs FK Kosice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs IF Sylvia

4-0

6-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs BK Forward

1-2

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Haninge

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs IF Karlstad

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Qviding FIF

3-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs GAIS

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Ahlafors IF

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Mjolby AI FF vs Vanersborgs FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Lidkopings FK

1-0

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Kiruna Ff

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Sandviks IK

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Bergnasets AIK

0-1

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Sund IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs Rappe GOIF

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs IFK Berga

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Ariana

1-2

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs IK Sleipner

0-0

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs United Nordic

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Onsala BK

0-2

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Hittarps IK

0-2

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Eskilsminne IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Varbergs GIF FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ostersunds FK vs Vasteras SK

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Basel

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Lugano

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Naters

1-0

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Vevey Sports 05

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs FC Coffrane

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Portalban/Gletterens

0-0

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs Meyrin

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Martigny Sports


4-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs FC Echallens

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs FC Black Stars Basel

1-1

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Neuchatel Xamax(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs SC Dornach

1-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs Solothurn

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Concordia Basel vs FC Schotz

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Rotkreuz

4-0

7-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs Grasshoppers U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Tuggen

0-3

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs SV Hongg

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs Taverne

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Winterthur U21

2-2

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Weesen

2-0

4-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Zurich B

1-0

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Baden vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

2-0

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Basel B

0-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Bavois

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs Bruhl SG

2-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs YF Juventus Zurich

4-0

7-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Chiasso

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Stade Nyonnais

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs FC Wil

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women's vs Hualien Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs Ravshan Zafarobod

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Lampang FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Chiangrai United

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Trat FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Udon Thani

2-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Samut Prakan FC vs Thonburi United

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Kamphaengphet FC vs Watbot City


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

0-3

0-6
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Nonthaburi United vs Prime Bangkok

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Bankhai United vs Marines Eureka FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Thailand League Cup
Sisaket United vs Muang Loei United

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bodrumspor vs Eyupspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor

0-1

0-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs BB Erzurumspor

3-1

4-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Kalecik

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Yeni Amasya Spor

2-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Bulvarspor

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Eynesil

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Arguvan

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Artvin Hopaspor vs Efeler 09

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Sapanca Genclikspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Musspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kepez Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-1

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Alanyaspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs FC Altyn Asyr

0-3

1-5
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs Sagadam

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs FC Ahal

1-3

1-4
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Wasl Dubai U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Ajman Club(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Baniyas(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Bataeh(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya Luhansk vs Dynamo Kyiv

2-0

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Veres Rivne

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs SC Poltava

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs LNZ Cherkasy

0-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kryvbas(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Liverpool Montevideo

1-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Montevideo City Torque

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-19:59 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-1

2-2
Sat 3, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Central Espanol

0-1

0-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs CA Atenas

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-02:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs IA Sud America

3-1

4-2
Sat 3, Sep-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs El Paso Locomotive

1-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK Andijan vs FC AGMK

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-19:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qizilqum Zarafshon B vs Navbahor Namangan B


2-3
Sat 3, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs FK Do'stlik Tashkent


0-1
Sat 3, Sep-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Aral Qoraqalpogiston vs PFK Shahrixonchi


1-2
Sat 3, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Portuguesa FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Quang Nam

0-0

0-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs Phu Tho

2-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Sai Gon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
TNG Women's vs TKS Viet Nam Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Newtown AFC

2-1

2-3
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Penybont FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Pontypridd vs The New Saints

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Flint Town United

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Subiaco AFC

0-1

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Quinns FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Murdoch Uni Melville

1-2

3-3
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs UWA Nedlands

0-0

1-0
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Rockingham City

2-1

2-4
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

3-0

3-1
Sat 3, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20)

0-3

1-3
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Perth RedStar

1-1

2-1
Sat 3, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Macedonia vs Sorrento Gulls

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-16:45 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Turkiye Women's vs Germany Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 3, Sep-19:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Austria Women's vs England Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Herentals College

0-1

1-1
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-2
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

2-0
Sat 3, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Cranborne Bullets vs Whawha FC

3-0

3-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus