AD:

Football Results for Sat 27, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Botswana vs Madagascar

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Malawi vs Mozambique

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Cote d'Ivoire vs Burkina Faso

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Senegal vs Guinea

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KS Bylis

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:45 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs Paradou AC

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs El Bayadh

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs ES Setif

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs MC Alger

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Arab Championship U17
Saudi Arabia(U17) vs Syria(U17)

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Arab Championship U17
Lebanon(U17) vs Egypt(U17)

0-1

0-9
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Arab Championship U17
Iraq(U17) vs Comoros(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Arab Championship U17
Mauritania(U17) vs Morocco(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs UAI Urquiza

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Deportivo Armenio

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Los Andes

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Ituzaingo

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA San Miguel

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Club Lujan

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas BsAs vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Yupanqui

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs Central Ballester

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Boca Juniors Women's vs Racing Club Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Excursionistas Women's vs San Lorenzo Women's

0-2

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-20:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Lanus Women's vs UAI Urquiza women's


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Lanus

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Huracan

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Flandria

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Deportivo Madryn

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-04:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Club Atletico Guemes

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Van

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Centenary Stormers

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs Toowong

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Gap BPL vs Mount Gravatt

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra Croatia

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Olympic

2-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O'Connor Knights vs Gungahlin United

0-3

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-11:55 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs West Canberra Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown Azzurri

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

3-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Blacktown City

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-06:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Northern Tigers

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Brisbane City

0-1

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-06:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

3-1

6-3
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Rochedale Rovers vs Magpies Crusaders

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs Albany Creek

1-2

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Gold Coast City FC Women's vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women's vs Moreton Bay United Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Souths United Women's vs Brisbane Olympic Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Western Pride Women's vs Virginia United Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Capalaba Women's vs Queensland Lions FC Women's

0-0

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Mitchelton Women's vs The Gap NPL Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women's vs Logan Lightning Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Peninsula Power Women's vs Brisbane City Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-08:45 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Western United FC NPL

0-2

1-6
Sat 27, Aug-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Altona Magic U21

1-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SV Lafnitz

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs First Vienna FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
ATUS Ferlach vs SV Kraig


4-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs SV Ried

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women's vs Austria Vienna Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:45 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women's vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's

0-3

0-9
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs SC Mannsdorf

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs ASV Drassburg

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs SAK Klagenfurt

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs Salzburger AK 1914

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs SC Golling

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs Kufstein

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SPG Silz Motz vs SV Fugen

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs VfB Hohenems

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs Gofis

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs Rotenberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Ostrovets

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Molodechno

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Osipovichy

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs FC Slutsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:45 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

1-4

1-6
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Vitebsk Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

5-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Hoogstraten VV

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs KRC Genk

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Zulte Waregem

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs KV Oostende

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RSCA Futures vs SK Beveren

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs Westerlo Women's


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's

1-3

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women's vs Gent B Women's

0-3

0-7
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem II Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs KSKV Zwevezele Women's

3-3

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's

0-3

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KV Mechelen Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Royal Pari

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Club Guabira

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Posusje

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs FK Sloga Doboj

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women's vs Palmeiras SP Women's


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Tombense

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Nautico PE

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Penapolense Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Mirassol SP Youth

3-0

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Ibrachina SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Agua Santa

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Oeste SP

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Primavera SP vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Portuguesa de Desportos

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Lemense SP vs Sao Bento

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sertaozinho vs Noroeste SP

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Yantra Gabrovo

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dunav Ruse vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Spartak Varna

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Aigle Noir

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Cambodia League
PKR Svay Rieng vs Boeung Ket FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Cambodia League
Visakha FC vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C.

2-0

6-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Cambodia League
Tiffy Army FC vs Nagaworld FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:45 - Cambodia League
Angkor Tiger FC vs Phnom Penh Crown FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs La Serena

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Curico Unido

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Ovalle vs Provincial Ranco

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Concepcion

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Omonia Aradippou


2-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Alaves B vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Indian Air Force

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs CD Coria

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Alzira vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Astorga vs Real Oviedo B

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Cristo Atletico vs Sestao River

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Toulouse Women's

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cape Town City vs AmaZulu

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Muleno CF vs EG El Palmar

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD El Alamo vs Getafe B

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CE Manresa vs Lleida

1-2

2-5
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Don Benito vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Arezzo vs Lucchese

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
L'Hospitalet vs Santfeliuenc FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Mostoles

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Piacenza vs Virtus Entella

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Royal AM vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Nadroga FC vs Labasa FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Xerez CD vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Villacanas vs Manchego Ciudad

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-05:00 - Club Friendly
Real Monarchs vs Tacoma Defiance

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-07:00 - Club Friendly
Nadi FC vs Suva FA

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Granadilla Tenerife Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-08:15 - Club Friendly
Launceston City B vs Northern Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Club Friendly
Lautoka vs Ba FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women's vs Bayer Leverkusen Women's

1-0

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Digenis Ypsonas vs PAEEK Keryneias


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Duisburg Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
CD Ebro vs CD Alfaro

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Northeast United vs Kerala Blasters FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ayia Napa vs Alki Oroklini


0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Coruxo FC vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Giouchtas

0-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Urawa Reds Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Halkanoras


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nagano Parceiro Women's vs Omiya Ardija Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
CF Trival Valderas vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Wydad Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Burgos Promesas vs Racing Rioja CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs America de Cali

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Puntarenas

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:55 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Rudes Zagreb

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Vukovar 91

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Solin

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Mladost Zdralovi(U19)


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Rudes U19


3-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

2-0

3-5
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs HNK Cibalia U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Lisen

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Opava

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Povltava FA

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Zbuzany

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sparta Kolin vs Sokol Brozany

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Benesov

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Prepere

0-0

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Sparta Praha Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Banik Ostrava Women's vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women's

0-2

0-7
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slavia Praha Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Synot Slovacko Women's vs Horni Herspice Women's

0-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
SK Hranice vs Frydek-Mistek

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Unicov

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hodonin Sardice

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-3

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Zlin(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Ishoj IF vs IF Lyseng

1-0

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs Vanlose IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
AB Tarnby vs Young Boys Football Development

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Aalborg BK Am. vs FC Djursland

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs B 1908 Amager

1-0

5-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:15 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Brabrand IF B vs OKS Odense

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Norresundby vs Viby

1-3

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Greve

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hillerod Fodbold vs Vejle

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Helsingor

1-2

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Kolding IF

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Hellerup IK

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs FC Roskilde

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Jammerbugt vs Skive IK


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's


4-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Osterbro IF Woman's


8-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Odense Women's vs Naesby BK Woman's


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women's vs Varde_IF Women's


4-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Randers Freja(U19)


2-4
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)


0-5
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-2

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


6-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs Buhos ULVR

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Santo Domingo

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Sharqia Dokhan vs National Bank of Egypt SC

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs El Ismaily

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pharco vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Bath City

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Cheshunt

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chelmsford City

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Hungerford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Tonbridge Angels

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Oxford City

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Taunton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Worthing

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dover Athletic vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Ebbsfleet United

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women's vs Durham Wildcats Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Barnsley

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Forest Green Rovers

4-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Burton Albion FC

1-2

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Derby County vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Oxford United

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Portsmouth

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Exeter City

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Stockport County vs Swindon

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Crawley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Grimsby Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Hartlepool United FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Colchester United

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Gillingham

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Newport County

0-4

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Mansfield Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Barrow

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Stevenage FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Stockton Town


1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Marske United

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Liversedge

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs South Shields

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs Warrington Rylands

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Hyde United

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Matlock Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Lancaster City

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Guiseley

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Warrington Town FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Folkestone Invicta

2-0

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Potters Bar Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Haringey Borough

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Bowers & Pitsea

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Aveley

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Lewes

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Herne Bay vs Kingstonian

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Exmouth Town FC vs Paulton Rovers


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Ilkeston Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Coalville Town

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Bedford Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Hitchin Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs St Ives Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Stourbridge

2-0

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Alvechurch

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Stratford Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Basford United F.C. vs Leiston FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Hartley Wintney

1-1

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Harrow Borough

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Bracknell Town vs Chesham United

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Hendon

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
North Leigh vs Yate Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Plymouth Parkway

1-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Poole Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Metropolitan Police

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Tiverton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Burnley

1-2

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Queens Park Rangers

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Reading

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Swansea City

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Birmingham

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Preston North End

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Coventry

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Bristol City

1-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Norwich City

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
West Ham United(U21) vs Everton U21

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Leicester City(U21)

0-4

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

0-2

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth

5-0

9-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Leicester City

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Everton

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leeds United

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Fulham

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Parnu JK

3-0

7-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Flora Tallinn II

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Elva

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Viimsi JK

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Tartu JK Welco

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

1-2

1-6
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu JK Charma vs FC Tallinn

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Trans Narva

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

1-2

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
TPS Turku Women's vs Ilves Tampere II Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's vs KuPS Akatemia Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women's vs VJS Vantaa Women's

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women's vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women's vs FC Sport Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs Honka Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
ONS Women's vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs HJK Helsinki Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs FC Futura

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Kapylan Pallo

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PeKa

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs JIPPO

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs HJS Youth

2-1

3-7
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Reipas Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs KuPS

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs AC Oulu

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs FC Haka

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs PEPO Lappeenranta

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Ekenas IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Metz vs Dijon

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Amiens SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Bordeaux vs Guingamp

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Pau FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Caen

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Beauvais vs Saint Malo

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Poissy AS

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evreux vs Caen B

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Vannes OC

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Guingamp B

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs FC Chambly

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Rennais B vs FC Rouen

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Racing Club de France vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs Stade Reims II

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ES Wasquehal vs FC 93 Bobigny

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Boulogne vs Haguenau

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Racing Besancon vs Metz B

0-2

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs ASM Belfort


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colmar vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs AS Furiani Agliani

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olympique Ales vs Aubagne


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Hyeres


0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Jura Sud Foot

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Priest vs Lyon Duchere

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Auxerre B

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Canet Roussillon

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs FC Sete 34

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Romorantin vs Andrezieux

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saumur OL. vs FC Nantes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs Lorient B

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Angouleme CFC


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Bourges 18

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Vierzon Foot vs Les Herbiers

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
GOAL FC vs Angers II

0-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs Stade Bordelais

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Lens U19


0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


5-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Bordeaux U19

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Monaco U19


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs Strasbourg

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs TJ Partizan Domaniza

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Gibraltar(U17) vs Liechtenstein(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U16) vs Tajikistan(U16)

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs Gagra Tbilisi

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Saarbrucken

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Elversberg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth vs RW Essen

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Munchen 1860

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FSV Zwickau

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Hamburger(U17)


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs SV Meppen(U17)


3-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)


3-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17)


3-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)


6-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Saarbrucken(U17)


2-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:15 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Deutz 05(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)


2-4
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-3

1-6
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Augsburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Monchengladbach

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs Hansa Rostock

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Hamburger

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Hertha Zehlendorf(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen U19 vs Magdeburg(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

2-0

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Eintracht Trier(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-1

4-4
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
VfB Hilden(U19) vs SC Verl(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Augsburg B

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs TSV Buchbach

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

2-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Eintracht Trier

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs RW Oberhausen

5-0

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Duren

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs Wattenscheid

2-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women's vs SC Sand Women's

2-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Lamia

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Volos NFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Emmen

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
OFC Oostzaan vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs Kozakken Boys

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs SV De Treffers

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs VV Katwijk

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Hungary Cup
REAC vs ESMTK Budapest

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Kiraly SZE vs BVSC Zuglo


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Tatabanya vs Balatonfuredi FC


0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Szekszard UFC vs Budaorsi SC


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Dunaharaszti MTK vs Bolcskei


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Mateszalkai MTK vs Hidasnemeti VSC


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Pecsvarad Spartacus vs Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Fuzesgyarmati SK vs Hodmezovasarhely FC


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Epitok vs Nagykanizsai ULE


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Szegedi VSE vs Bugyi Obo


5-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Zsambeki SK vs Bicskei


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Kadarkut vs Ivancsa


0-7
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Monostorpalyi vs Tiszaujvaros


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Balatonszepezd vs Komaromi VSE


0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Lajosmizse vs FC Dabas


0-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Nyergesujfalu vs Tatai AC


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Ocsard SE vs Nagyatadi FC


0-6
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Szekkutas vs Monori SE


0-7
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Mezoors vs Sopte SE


4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Cup
DEAC vs Egri FC


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Cup
Matraderecske vs Putnok Vse


1-7
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Kecskemeti TE vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:45 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Haladas Viktoria Women's

4-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs MTK Budapest Women's


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs Szekszard UFC Women's

2-0

8-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women's vs Ujpesti TE Women's

0-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Women's Cup
Breidablik Women's vs Valur Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs Vestri

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fylkir vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs UMF Selfoss

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Vogar vs KV Vesturbaejar

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Kordrengir vs HK Kopavogur

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs UMF Afturelding

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

3-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Magni Grenivik

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Hottur Huginn

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs UMF Sindri Hofn

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Kari Akranes

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women's vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Persik Kediri

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persikabo 1973

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shams Azar Qazvin vs Khooshe Talaee Saveh

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Malahide United vs Waterford United

0-4

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Maynooth University vs Treaty United

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:15 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:50 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:50 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)


2-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Udinese Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Verona Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Torino Youth

2-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Bologna

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs US Sassuolo Calcio

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AS Roma

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Cremonese vs Torino

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Modena vs Ternana

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Ascoli

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Cagliari

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Como 2000 Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Criacao Shinjuku

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

2-2

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Tokyo

0-2

3-6
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Kataller Toyama

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs SC Sagamihara

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Iwaki FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs FC Gifu

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Al-Faisaly Amman

0-3

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Zhenis vs Kairat Academy

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Lashyn Karatau

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Ekibastuz

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Kyran Shymkent

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Astana

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Ordabasy

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Daegu FC II

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Goyang KH FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs FC Seoul

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gangwon FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Busan I'Park

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Trepca '89


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Drenica Skenderaj


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:10 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al Fahaheel SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU Riga

2-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Super Nova

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Rigas Futbola skola II

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts

2-1

6-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Grobina

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Skanstes SK

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Suduva

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Ekranas

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

2-2

4-4
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Marsaskala

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Mosta FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Zebbug Rangers vs Birkirkara FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Floriana FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs FC Juarez

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Club America

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Deportivo Dongu

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Reboceros de La Piedad


0-2
Sat 27, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Atletico Morelia

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Atlas Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Queretaro U20

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs FCM Ungheni

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Spartanii Selemet

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sporting Trestieni vs FC Floresti

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Balti

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Ulaanbaatar City

2-1

4-3
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Khoromkhon Club

3-2

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Mornar

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Notts County

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs York City

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Southend United

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Dorking Wanderers

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Altrincham

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Gateshead vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League
Maidstone United vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-20:20 - National League
Woking vs Wrexham

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Peterborough Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Boston United

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs AFC Telford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Alfreton Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Hereford

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Leamington

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Buxton FC vs Blyth Spartans

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Darlington

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Manukau United

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-05:15 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Christchurch United vs Mosgiel AFC


10-0
Sat 27, Aug-05:15 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin City Royals vs Cashmere Technical

1-1

4-5
Sat 27, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs Green Island AFC

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Nomads United AFC

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs Akademija Pandev

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Borec Veles


5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Besa Doberdoll


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Detonit Plachkovica


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Kamenica Sasa


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs KF Arsimi


1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs FK Karaorman


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs Lokomotiva Skopje


3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Loughgall FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Newington Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Dungannon Swifts

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Newry City vs Crusaders FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Flekkeroy IL

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Staal Jorpeland

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs Orn-Horten

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Notodden FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs Kvik Halden

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Kjelsas IL

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs Grorud II

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Ready

3-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Oppsal

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Elverum

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Toten

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs FF Lillehammer

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Brumunddal

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Floro vs Raufoss II

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Viking B

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Vidar vs Bremnes

0-2

5-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Djerv 1919

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs Mandalskameratene

3-1

5-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
IL Express vs Sprint-Jeloy

1-2

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Halsen vs Uraedd FK

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Tiller IL

2-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Strindheim IL

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Nardo FK

0-5

3-6
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs SK Trygg Lade

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Bossekop UL vs IF Floya

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Harstad vs Skjervoy

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Sogndal

2-1

5-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Stabaek

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Asane Fotball

1-1

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Bodo Glimt

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Omani League
Al Bashaer vs Bahla

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:55 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Al Oruba Sur

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Veraguas CD

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Pastoreo

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Atletico Colegiales

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs Atyra FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Municipal

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs ADT Tarma

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Maharlika FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Dynamic Herb Cebu

0-3

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth


0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Ursus Warszawa

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

2-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Gedania Gdansk


1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Cartusia Kartuzy

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mławianka Mława vs Bron Radom

1-0

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Stolem Gniewino

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs KS Blonianka Blonie

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Polonia Sroda

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Cracovia Krakow II

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Unia Skierniewice

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs LKS Lagow

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs MKS Kluczbork

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wiazownica vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Białobrzegi vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Vineta Wolin vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Nysa vs Rekord Bielsko

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Korona Kielce

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Wisla Plock

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs LKS Lodz

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Leczna vs Odra Opole

3-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Podbeskidzie

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Motor Lublin

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs APLG Gdansk Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
GKS Katowice Women's vs Pogon Szczecin Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
Pogon Tczew Women's vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women's

0-4

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women's

5-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:45 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

0-2

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Varzim U19 vs Desportivo Trofense(U19)


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Farense(U19) vs Portimonense(U19)


5-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Feirense(U19) vs FC Penafiel(U19)


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Oriental Lisboa(U19) vs Barreirense U19


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Belenenses SAD vs Moreirense

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs FC Penafiel

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


4-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Boavista(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Tondela(U19)


5-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)


1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Anadia(U19) vs Braga (U19)


1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


2-4
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs SL Benfica

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Portimonense

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sanjoanense vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vilaverdense vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
CDC Montalegre vs Felgueiras

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Amora FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense vs Fontinhas

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Alverca vs Uniao Leiria

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Muaither SC

0-3

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Al Bidda SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Samaxı FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Rapid 1923

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs Progresul Spartac

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Brasov vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs Unirea Slobozia

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Unirea Dej

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Constanta vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rotor Volgograd vs Alania B

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Dynamo Stavropol

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Kuban Holding

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Druzhba Maykop

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs SKA Rostov

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs FC Tver

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-1

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs FK Murom

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dynamo Vologda vs Znamya Truda

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Yadro St. Petersburg vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Avangard Kursk

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs FC Kolomna

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Dinamo Vladivostok

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs Saturn

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva II vs Strogino Moscow

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Spartak Tambov

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Amkar Perm

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs FK Orenburg-2

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Torpedo Miass

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Dinamo Makhachkala

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs PFK Kuban

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Rodina Moskva

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Ufa

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Baltika

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Dynamo Moscow

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women's vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Taawon

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al Wahda Mecca

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Raed

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Glasgow University vs Golspie Sutherland

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Tower Hearts vs Cumnock Juniors


0-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Rutherglen Glencairn vs Kilwinning Rangers

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Whitehill Welfare vs Camelon Juniors

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Penicuik Athletic vs Musselburgh Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Drumchapel United vs Easthouses Lily

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Preston Athletic vs Newton Stewart Ath

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Fort William vs Benburb

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Burntisland Shipyard vs Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

1-3

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Pollok vs Girvan

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Vale of Leithen vs Dunbar United FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Linlithgow Rose vs St Cuthberts Wanderers

5-0

9-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Wigtown & Bladnoch vs Dunipace FC

0-5

0-12
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Auchinleck Talbot vs Coldstream

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Irvine Meadow vs Hill of Beath FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Clydebank FC vs Bonnyton Thistle

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Broxburn Athletic vs Blackburn United

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundonald Bluebell vs Tayport

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Haddington Athletic vs Darvel

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dalkeith Thistle FC vs Lochee United

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Sauchie Juniors vs St Andrews United

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Invergordon vs Newtongrange Star

1-3

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Carnoustie Panmure vs Hawick Royal Albert

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical FC vs Arbroath

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen's Park vs Cove Rangers

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Lossiemouth FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Deveronvale

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Keith

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Turriff United

1-1

6-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Fraserburgh

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Banks O'Dee vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Brora Rangers

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Wick Academy FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dunfermline vs Airdrieonians

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Queen of the South FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Kelty Hearts

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Peterhead

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Elgin City

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs East Fife

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stirling Albion

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs Dalbeattie Star

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Caledonian Braves

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs East Kilbride

1-0

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-1

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Gretna 2008

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo'ness United vs Tranent Juniors

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Broomhill FC vs Gala Fairydean

2-0

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Ross County

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Hibernian FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Cukaricki

3-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Beograd

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Vrsac

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Graficar Beograd

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bernardo vs Tocantinopolis

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Young Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

4-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Trencin

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-2

2-5
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs STK Samorin

1-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MSK Zilina B

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FC Petrzalka

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs Novohrad Lucenec

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs MFK Snina

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Slovan Giraltovce

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs 1.FK Svidnik

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Partizan Bardejov vs Banik Kalinovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Inter Bratislava vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Hamsik Academy vs SKF Sered

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs Nove Mesto

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Slovan Galanta

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's vs Spartak Trnava Women's

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women's vs FK Nove Zamky Women's

9-0

11-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
TJ Spartak Myjava Women's vs MFK Ruzomberok Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women's vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Topolcany Women's vs SKF Zilina Women's

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs FC Koper

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs Jadran Dekani

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs ND Beltinci

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Nafta(U19) vs NK Celje(U19)


1-3
Sat 27, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Fulham United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs West Adelaide SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide City FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Real Sociedad

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Osasuna

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Madrid Castilla vs Linense

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs AD Ceuta

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs CD Castellon

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Malaga

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Leganes

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Pohronie(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Zlate Moravce(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Gefle IF

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Hammarby TFF

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Vasalunds IF

0-2

2-4
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Sandvikens IF

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Sollentuna FK

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Tvaakers IF

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Torns IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Angelholms FF

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs Atvidabergs FF

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs IK Oddevold

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Vanersborgs IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Mjolby AI FF

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Nordvarmland FF

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Grebbestads IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs FC Gute

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Storfors AIK

1-1

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Gottne IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sund IF vs Kiruna Ff

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Umea FC Akademi

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IFK Lulea

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Skelleftea FF

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-0

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Osterlen FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs FC Rosengard

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Asarums IF FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Syrianska FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmbols FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs BK Astrio

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Savedalens IF

0-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Ostersunds FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Orgryte

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Halmstads

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs GIF Sundsvall

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Sion

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Grasshoppers

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs Chenois

0-2

3-4
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Monthey

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs FC Coffrane

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs US Terre Sainte

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

0-4

1-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Langenthal

0-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Dornach vs Muri


2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Rotkreuz vs Wohlen

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs Koniz

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Emmenbrucke

3-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Weesen vs ASC Kreuzlingen

1-1

2-6
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Grasshoppers U21 vs Gossau

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Uzwil

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Linth 04

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Freienbach

1-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs Bulle

0-4

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs SC Kriens

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs SC Cham

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC St.Gallen U-21

4-0

7-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Yverdon

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women's vs FC Aarau Women's

2-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs Yverdon Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 27, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women's vs Young Boys Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women's vs FC Luzern Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-20:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs Rapperswil-Jona Women's

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Khonkaen United

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 1
Lampang FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Buriram United

1-3

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:30 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Phrae United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs MOF Customs United

0-3

1-3
Sat 27, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Krabi FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Altinordu

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Samsunspor

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Denizlispor

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Umraniyespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Istanbulspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Ankaragucu

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs Kopetdag Asgabat

2-0

5-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Energetik Mary vs FK Nebitci


2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Ahal vs FC Merw


3-1
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Veres Rivne

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FSC Mariupol

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-3

0-3
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
LNZ Cherkasy vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Kremin Kremenchuk

3-1

3-3
Sat 27, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Nyva Ternopil

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs Skoruk Tomakivka

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Kryvbas(U21)

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs Rukh Vynnyky(U21)

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs CS Cerrito

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-04:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Aug-06:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Houston Dynamo

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-03:35 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women's vs OL Reign Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK G'ijduvon vs Buxoro FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK Andijan vs Shortan Guzar

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Yangiyer

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs PFK Shahrixonchi


0-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs Unired


0-2
Sat 27, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs FK Do'stlik Tashkent

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Aral Qoraqalpogiston vs Qumqo'rg'on FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes Merida FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs Hue FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Quang Nam vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Da Nang

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Pontypridd vs Aberystwyth Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Flint Town United

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Western Knights

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Rockingham City vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-3

0-7
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Forrestfield United

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs Joondalup United

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Dianella White Eagles

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Aug-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Murdoch Uni Melville vs Fremantle City

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-08:45 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

5-2

5-5
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

1-3

1-4
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

0-5

2-6
Sat 27, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Floreat Athena

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Perth S.C

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Macedonia vs Sorrento Gulls

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Gwelup Croatia SC

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Balcatta

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Cockburn City

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Chicken Inn

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Yadah

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Aug-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus