Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Amstel Cup Holland ADO 20 Heemskerk vs VVOG Harderwijk |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland RKSV Groene Ster vs BVV Barendrecht |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Staphorst vs Tot Ons Genoegen Berkel(TOGB) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland OJC Rosmalen vs Sportlust\'46 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland JOS Watergraafsmeer vs HSV Hoek |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Amstel Cup Holland USV Hercules vs Ter Leede |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Tigre Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Sportivo Dock Sud |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Atletico Acassuso vs CA Fenix Pilar |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Defensores Unidos vs UAI Urquiza |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Canuelas FC vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs Berazategui |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana CA Atlas vs Claypole |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Deportivo Paraguayo vs Yupanqui |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CDyS Juventud Unida vs Argentino de Rosario |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Mercedes vs Centro Espanol |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Belgrano |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Huracan Las Heras vs Independiente Chivilcoy |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Crucero del Norte vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Ciudad Bolivar vs Estudiantes de San Luis |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Boca Unidos vs Sarmiento Resistencia |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A CA Platense Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division CA Platense vs CA Banfield |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division CA Huracan vs Sarmiento Junin |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division Patronato Parana vs San Lorenzo |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Rosario Central vs Barracas Central |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Tigre |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-01:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Rafaela vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Sacachispas vs Belgrano |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Quilmes vs Flandria |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Maipu vs Temperley |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2 Lernayin Artsakh B vs West Armenia |
|
0-12 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Armenia Division 2 Ararat Yerevan II vs Ararat-Armenia B |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Armenia Premier League Urartu vs FC Van |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Armenia Premier League FC Pyunik vs Shirak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Pine Hills vs University of Queensland |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Western Spirit vs Bayside United FC |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 The Gap BPL vs Acacia Ridge |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Belconnen United vs Gungahlin United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Olympic vs West Canberra Wanderers |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Cooma Tigers vs O\'Connor Knights |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Olympic(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Belconnen United(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Cooma Tigers(U23) vs O\'Connor Knights(U23) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland FC |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Sydney Olympic vs Manly United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League St George City vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Northern Spirit FC vs Northern Tigers |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Rochedale Rovers vs Sunshine Coast FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Redlands United FC vs Western Pride |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Ipswich Knights FC vs Brisbane Strikers |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Caboolture Sports vs Magpies Crusaders |
4-3 |
5-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Souths United vs Grange Thistle SC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Samford Rangers vs Brisbane Wolves |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Virginia United vs Surfers Paradise |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Coomera Colts vs Holland Park Hawks FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Virginia United Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Peninsula Power Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Gold Coast United Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Capalaba Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights |
4-0 |
5-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Devonport City Striker |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 North Geelong Warriors vs FC Bulleen Lions |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Werribee City FC vs Northcote City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Brunswick City vs Langwarrin |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Manningham United Blues vs Brunswick Juventus |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Kingston City vs Goulburn Valley Suns |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League South Melbourne vs Dandenong City SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Melbourne Knights U21 vs Altona Magic U21 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Hume City U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21 |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 South Melbourne U21 vs Dandenong City SC U21 |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Brunswick City U21 vs Langwarrin SC(U21) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Manningham United Blues(U21) vs Brunswick Juventus(U21) |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League South Melbourne Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League Bayside United Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Austria Erste Division Rapid Wien B vs SKU Amstetten |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Rheindorf Altach |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs WSG Swarovski Tirol |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Ried |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SR Donaufeld Wien vs Wiener Sportklub |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SV Stripfing vs SC Neusiedl 1919 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SV Leobendorf vs Kremser |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte LASK Linz(Am) vs SK Treibach |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Junge Wikinger Ried |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg VfB Hohenems vs Gofis |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Rotenberg vs FC Wolfurt |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Lauterach |
3-1 |
4-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Dornbirner SV vs Admira Dornbirn |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Naftan Novopolock |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Slonim vs Smorgon FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Maxline Rogachev vs Volna Pinsk |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Belarus Premier League Slavia Mozyr vs FC Gomel |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Premier League FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Brest |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League Neman Grodno Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-7 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19) |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup Sint-Lenaarts vs Royal Cappellen FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup Union Namur vs Tongeren |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Belgian Cup URSL Vise vs KRC Harelbeke |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Cup KVK Tienen vs RFC Perwez |
|
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Cup Hades vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup Hombourg vs Jong Lede |
|
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup Oudenaarde vs SK Berlare |
|
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup KVK Ninove vs Couvin-Mariembourg |
|
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup FC Ostiches vs Acren-Lessines |
|
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup Francs Borains vs Merelbeke |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Zwarte Leeuw |
|
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup Fenixx BeigHum vs Sparta Petegem |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup Banneux Sprimont vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
|
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup Berchem Sport vs Patro Eisden |
|
1-7 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup RUS Rebecquoise vs RFC Meux |
|
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup Diegem Sport vs Rupel Boom |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup RUS Biesme vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League Cercle Brugge vs KV Mechelen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League RFC Seraing vs Sporting Charleroi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League St. Gilloise vs Kortrijk |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Westerlo vs Standard Liege |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Club Brugge II vs Standard Liege II |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Beerschot Wilrijk vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Real Santa Cruz vs Club Bolivar |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Posusje vs FK Sloga Doboj |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla vs Borac Banja Luka |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Tuzla City |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Metropolitano SC vs Atletico Catarinense |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Nacao SC vs Caravaggio FC |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Vila Nova (GO) vs Londrina (PR) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Bahia vs Ituano (SP) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Brusque SC vs Ponte Preta |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Tombense |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Operario Ferroviario PR vs Sampaio Correa (MA) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Cruzeiro (MG) vs Chapecoense SC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:30 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Real Ariquemes/RO Women\'s vs Fortaleza Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Ceara Women\'s vs Joao Carlos(JC) Women\'s |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Atletico Paranaense Women\'s vs Botafogo RJ Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-00:30 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s vs Minas Brasilia DF women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B XV Jau SP(U23) vs Flamengo SP U23 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A Americano (RJ) vs Olaria RJ |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista XV de Piracicaba vs Sao Bento |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Primavera SP vs Lemense SP |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista EC Sao Bernardo vs Sao Caetano (SP) |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista Sertaozinho vs Marilia (SP) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Sao Paulo Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Internacional (RS) Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Belasitsa Petrich vs Vitosha Bistritsa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Spartak Pleven vs FC Dobrudzha |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Sozopol |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Minyor Pernik vs PFK Montana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Sportist Svoge vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Bujumbura City vs Le Messager Ngozi |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Cambodia League PKR Svay Rieng vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C. |
4-0 |
10-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Cambodia League Tiffy Army FC vs Phnom Penh Crown FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:45 - Cambodia League Nagaworld FC vs Boeung Ket FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:45 - Cambodia League Angkor Tiger FC vs Visakha FC |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Goias vs Avai FC (SC) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-05:00 - Canadian Premier League Cavalry vs Forge FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers vs Valour |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Chile Primera B CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs Cobresal |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:15 - Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano vs Everton CD |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:45 - Chile Primera Division Curico Unido vs Universidad de Chile |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Concepcion |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Valdivia |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Suzhou Dongwu |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Jiangxi Beidamen FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Nanjing City vs Sichuan Jiuniu |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Qinao FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Haimen Codion vs Wuhan JiangCheng |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Chinese Super League Henan Songshan Longmen vs Meizhou Hakka |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou City FC vs Wuhan Yangtze River FC |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly Leatherhead vs Westfield FC |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:15 - Club Friendly Levadiakos vs Atromitos Athens |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly Al-Dhafra vs Al-Hazm |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly Akritas Chloraka vs Aris Limassol |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly Uberlandia(U20) vs Ipatinga MG(U20) |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Club Friendly Hradec Kralove Women\'s vs Banik Ostrava Women\'s |
|
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-05:00 - Club Friendly North Texas vs Real Monarchs |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly Varzim vs Tirsense |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly OFI Crete vs AO Episkopis Rethymno |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly Pafos FC vs Doxa Katokopias |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly Stade de Reims Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly Taubate Women\'s vs Vila Nova (GO) Women\'s |
|
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Club Friendly AEK Athens vs Proodeftiki FC |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Club Friendly Lamia vs Ionikos |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:30 - Club Friendly University of Tasmania vs Hobart Beachside |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-08:30 - Club Friendly Clarence Zebras II vs Taroona |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly PAOK Saloniki vs Volos NFC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-7 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly Zamora CF vs CD Guijuelo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly L\'Hospitalet vs Sabadell |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly Sant Andreu vs UE Cornella |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly UE Olot vs CE Europa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly SD Gernika vs Sestao River |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly UE Vilassar de Mar vs FE Grama |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly CF Peralada vs CF Badalona |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly UD Logrones B vs Alaves B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly Mar Menor vs La Union Atletico |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly Cadiz B vs Atletico Sanluqueno |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Racing Santander B |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly UD Levante B vs Yeclano Deportivo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly Eldense vs UCAM Murcia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly CD Izarra vs SD Logrones |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly UE Castelldefels vs Gimnastic Tarragona |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly Atletico Astorga vs Sporting de Gijon B |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly Utebo FC vs CD Ebro |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly Bonner SC vs VfL Alfter |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly CD Badajoz vs UD Montijo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Tudelano |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly Talavera de la Reina vs Alcorcon |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly Orihuela CF vs Alcoyano |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly Ciudad de Lucena vs Atletico Malagueno |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly CE Manresa vs Espanyol B |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly Deportivo La Coruna vs Metalist Kharkiv |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly Barakaldo CF vs Arenas Club de Getxo |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly Birkirkara FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly Fafe vs Vilaverdense |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly Valladolid B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly Numancia vs San Sebastian Reyes |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly SV De Treffers vs De Graafschap |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly Merelinense vs Felgueiras |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly Osasuna B vs Real Sociedad B |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly CD San Roque de Lepe vs Real Betis B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly Torredonjimeno vs CD Linares Deportivo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly Xerez Deportivo vs Cordoba C.F. |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly Vicenza vs Mantova |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly FC Rouen vs Oissel |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly US Pergolettese vs Giana Erminio |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly Sanjoanense vs Academica Coimbra |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly FeralpiSalo vs Desenzano Calvina |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs RW Essen Women\'s |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly Rukh Vynnyky vs Veres Rivne |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Calcio Lecco |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Bucaramanga vs Union Magdalena |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Herediano vs Sporting San Jose |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division HNK Cibalia vs Kustosija |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Solin |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division Bijelo Brdo vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dugopolje vs NK Croatia Zmijavci |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs HNK Vukovar 91 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19 Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19 HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Croatia U19 NK Rijeka (U19) vs Rudes U19 |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Croatia U19 Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Fotbal Trinec vs Dukla Praha |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Vyskov vs FK MAS Taborsko |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Slavia Prague B vs Sparta Praha B |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Lisen |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Jiskra Domazlice vs Povltava FA |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FK Banik Sokolov vs Admira Praha |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A SK Motorlet Praha vs Slavia Karlovy Vary |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FK Kraluv Dvur vs Prestice |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs Ceske Budejovice B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Mlada Boleslav B vs Benesov |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sparta Kolin vs Banik Most Sous |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Usti nad Labem vs Prepere |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sokol Zivanice vs SK Sokol Zapy |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Velvary vs Teplice B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Hradec Kralove vs FC Viktoria Plzen |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice vs FC Bohemians 1905 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Brno vs Mlada Boleslav |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Banik Ostrava vs FC Fastav Zlin |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vitkovice vs Hodonin Sardice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Slovan Rosice vs Frydlant |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League Dukla Praha (U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Hradec Kralove(U19) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Sparta Praha(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19) |
0-0 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:15 - Czech Republic U19 League Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Pardubice(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division Ishoj IF vs FA 2000 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division AB Tarnby vs Holstebro BK |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division SfB-Oure vs Vanlose IF |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division Young Boys Football Development vs Dalum |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Helsingor vs Hvidovre IF |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Nykobing FC vs Vendsyssel |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs BK Frem |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Kolding IF vs Thisted FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Jammerbugt vs Hellerup IK |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Thisted FC Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1 Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1 Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s |
|
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1 Odense Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s |
|
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1 Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s |
|
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19) |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Odense BK U19 vs FC Kobenhavn(U19) |
|
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Vejle(U19) vs Brondby(U19) |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Lyngby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19) |
|
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Midtjylland(U19) |
|
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Randers Freja(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19) |
|
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Mushuc Runa vs Orense SC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Farnborough FC vs Dulwich Hamlet |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Slough Town vs Tonbridge Angels |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City |
3-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Welling United vs Worthing |
2-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Braintree Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Weymouth vs Ebbsfleet United |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division St Albans City vs Oxford City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Dartford vs Cheshunt |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Dover Athletic vs Hungerford Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Hampton & Richmond vs Hemel Hempstead Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division Concord Rangers vs Taunton Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - England League One Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Ipswich vs Milton Keynes Dons |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Sheffield Wed vs Charlton Athletic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Cambridge United vs Exeter City |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Derby County vs Barnsley |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Plymouth Argyle vs Peterborough United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Cheltenham Town vs Portsmouth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Port Vale vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion FC |
0-2 |
4-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League One Morecambe vs Fleetwood Town |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Stockport County vs Colchester United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Rochdale vs Grimsby Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Walsall vs Stevenage FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Bradford City AFC vs Newport County |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Leyton Orient vs Mansfield Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Northampton Town vs Hartlepool United FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Carlisle vs Swindon |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Harrogate Town vs Crawley Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Sutton United vs Barrow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England League Two Salford City F.C. vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Division one Cleethorpes Town vs Consett AFC |
|
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Lancaster City vs Nantwich Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Stafford Rangers vs Bamber Bridge |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Hyde United vs Radcliffe FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Warrington Town FC vs Morpeth Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Guiseley vs Marine |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Matlock Town vs Whitby Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League FC United of Manchester vs Atherton Collieries |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Marske United vs Belper Town |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League South Shields vs Stalybridge Celtic |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Liversedge vs Ashton United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Warrington Rylands vs Gainsborough Trinity |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Canvey Island vs Horsham |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Billericay Town vs Cray Wanderers |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bishop\'s Stortford vs Haringey Borough |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs AFC Hornchurch |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Carshalton Athletic FC vs Brightlingsea Regent |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Enfield Town vs Folkestone Invicta |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley vs Lewes |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Bowers & Pitsea |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Hastings United vs Aveley |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Margate vs Kingstonian |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Coalville Town vs Alvechurch |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Nuneaton Borough vs Royston Town |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs Kings Langley |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Bedford Town vs Barwell |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hitchin Town vs Rushall Olympic |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Ilkeston Town vs Leiston FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Stourbridge vs Tamworth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Mickleover Sports vs Hednesford Town |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division St Ives Town vs Stratford Town |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Needham Market vs Bromsgrove Sporting |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Basford United F.C. vs Rushden&Diamonds |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Hayes &Yeading vs Salisbury City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Yate Town vs Hanwell Town |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Weston Super Mare vs Gosport Borough |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Swindon Supermarine vs Hendon |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Chesham United vs Hartley Wintney |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Plymouth Parkway |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Harrow Borough vs Winchester City |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Truro City vs Dorchester Town |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Poole Town vs Tiverton Town |
1-4 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League North Leigh vs Metropolitan Police |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Merthyr Town vs Bracknell Town |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - England The Championship Cardiff City vs Birmingham |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Sunderland vs Queens Park Rangers |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Wigan Athletic vs Bristol City |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Millwall vs Coventry |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Rotherham United vs Reading |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs Norwich City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Blackpool vs Swansea City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - England The Championship Luton Town vs Preston North End |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - English Premier League Aston Villa vs Everton |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League Southampton vs Leeds United |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Leicester City |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - English Premier League Brentford vs Manchester United |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Harju JK Laagri vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tartu JK Welco |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B FC Tallinn vs Tartu Kalev |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Tallinna JK Legion vs Nomme Kalju |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka |
0-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Tartu JK Tammeka Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Tabasalu Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - FIFA U20 Women\'s World Championship Germany Women\'s(U20) vs New Zealand Women\'s(U20) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs EBK Espoo Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 TPS Turku Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 VJS Vantaa Women\'s vs FC Sport Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Pallo Iirot Women\'s |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League ONS Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s |
2-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League KuPS Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s |
0-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Aland Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Lahden Reipas vs Kapylan Pallo |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A LaPa vs JIPPO |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B EPS Espoo vs FC Jazz Pori |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B MuSa vs FC Ilves-Kissat |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B SalPa Salo vs Honka Akatemia |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B HJS Akatemia vs GrIFK |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C OTP Oulu vs Narpes Kraft |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Finland Junior League KuPS Youth vs TPS Turku Youth |
|
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Finland Junior League Helsinki Youth vs Ilves Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Inter Turku vs VPS Vaasa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Ilves Tampere vs FC Honka |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen KPV Kokkola vs PK-35 Vantaa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen Ekenas IF vs Pargas IF |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Amiens SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 FC Metz vs Valenciennes FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Le Havre vs Pau FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Bordeaux vs Chamois Niortais |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Bastia vs Grenoble Foot 38 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Dijon vs Caen |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Nimes vs Rodez AF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2 FC Annecy vs Stade Lavallois MFC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - France Ligue 2 Guingamp vs Paris FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier HSC |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs Stade Rennes FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division FC Telavi vs Samgurali Tskh |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga SV Elversberg vs FSV Zwickau |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga Dortmund(Am) vs RW Essen |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfL Osnabruck |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Saarbrucken |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga Viktoria Koln vs Dynamo Dresden |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga SC Verl vs Munchen 1860 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Hamburger(U17) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17) |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hannover 96(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17) |
|
6-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Magdeburg(U17) |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) |
|
6-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Greuther Furth(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) |
1-8 |
1-10 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17) |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Astoria Walldorf(U17) |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SV Darmstadt U17 vs Nurnberg (U17) |
|
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Sportfreunde Siegen (U17) |
|
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Monchengladbach |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs VfL Bochum |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs 1. FC Koln |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hamburger |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher SC vs SV Sandhausen |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel vs Eintracht Braunschweig |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hansa Rostock |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Wolfsburg(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord St. Pauli(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs RB Leipzig(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SC Freiburg(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19) |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Mainz(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Preuben Munster U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Essen(U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Bochum(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Unterhaching vs Bayern Munich B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Schweinfurt vs Wacker Burghausen |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern DJK Vilzing vs TSV Aubstadt |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Wurzburger Kickers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt vs Nurnberg B |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs FSV Luckenwalde |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hamburger SV II vs SSV Jeddeloh |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Kickers Emden vs Havelse |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Holstein Kiel B vs Teutonia Ottensen |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen/Assel vs Eintracht Norderstedt |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued VfR Aalen vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SSV Ulm 1846 vs Bahlinger SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG Balingen vs SGV Freiberg |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Astoria Walldorf vs VfR Wormatia Worms |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSV Steinbach Haiger vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs Fortuna Koln |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Rodinghausen vs FC Schalke 04 II |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Lippstadt vs Kaan Marienborn |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bocholt FC vs Wuppertaler SV |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Straelen vs Duren |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Amberg vs Feucht |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Germany OberLiga TSV Kornburg vs SV Donaustauf |
|
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Germany OberLiga SSV Jahn Regensburg II vs SpVgg Weiden |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Germany OberLiga ATSV Erlangen vs TSV Abtswind |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Club Comunicaciones B vs Aurora FC |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Club Comunicaciones |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV Eindhoven |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs SC Cambuur |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Kecskemeti TE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:15 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League Puskas Akademia Women\'s vs MTK Budapest Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League Haladas Viktoria Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s vs Szekszard UFC Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s Cup UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 1 Vestri vs Fylkir |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 IR Reykjavik vs Vikingur Olafsvik |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 UMF Njardvik vs Fjardabyggd Leiknir |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 Hottur Huginn vs Reynir Sandgerdi |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3 UMF Sindri Hofn vs Dalvik Reynir |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Kormakur |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4 FC Arbaer vs Hviti Riddarinn |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s |
5-3 |
5-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Fylkir Women\'s vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 PSS Sleman vs Barito Putera |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Bali United FC vs Arema Malang |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs PSIS Semarang |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Iran League Foolad FC vs Sanat Naft |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Iran League Gol Gohar FC vs Tractor SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Iran League Zob Ahan vs Persepolis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Hapoel Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Atalanta |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Udinese |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A Lecce vs Inter Milan |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A A.C. Monza vs Torino |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B Como vs Cagliari |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B Palermo vs Perugia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B Cittadella vs Pisa |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League Honda Lock SC vs Verspah Oita |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Roasso Kumamoto |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Grulla Morioka vs Blaublitz Akita |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Ryukyu |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Iwaki FC |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League Shabab AlOrdon vs Al-Faisaly Amman |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al Aqaba SC vs Al Jazeera Amman |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Akzhayik |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup Maktaaral Jetisay vs Taraz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Atyrau |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup FK Aksu vs Ordabasy |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League Pocheon Citizen FC vs Gyeongju KHNP |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League Paju Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League Dangjin Citizen vs Hwaseong FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Nowon United vs Jinju Citizen FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League Yangpyeong vs Seoul Jungnang FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League Gangwon II vs Pyeongchang FC |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Korea K4 League Namdong FC vs Goyang KH FC |
|
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Korea K4 League Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Daegu FC II |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League Geoje Citizen vs Yeoju FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1 Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Gwangju Football Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 2 Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 2 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Drita Gjilan |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League Gjilani vs KF Ferizaj |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League Dukagjini vs KF Prishtina |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Latvia Cup Grobina vs Skanstes SK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Latvia Cup Jelgava vs Metta/LU Riga |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Panevezys vs Siauliai |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Jonava vs Kauno Zalgiris |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Garliava vs NFA Kaunas |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division Union Titus Petange vs Fola Esch |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division Racing Union Luxemburg vs US Mondorf-les-Bains |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League Johor Darul Takzim II vs Perak |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League Kelantan FA vs PDRM FA |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Terengganu vs Sarawak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Melaka United vs PB Pahang |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Petaling Jaya City vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club Necaxa vs Monterrey |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division Club Tijuana vs Puebla |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Atlas Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20 Club Tijuana(U20) vs Puebla(U20) |
2-0 |
3-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Cruz Azul(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
|
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Atlas U20 |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pumas UNAM U20 vs Club America U20 |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Balti |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Myanmar National League Shan United vs Ayeyawady United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:20 - National League Oldham Athletic AFC vs Dorking Wanderers |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Chesterfield vs Aldershot Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Halifax Town vs Torquay United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Yeovil Town vs Wrexham |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Woking vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Bromley vs Altrincham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Maidenhead United vs Scunthorpe United |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Eastleigh vs Wealdstone FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Solihull Moors vs Southend United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Boreham Wood F.C. vs Notts County |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Gateshead vs Barnet F.C. |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League Maidstone United vs York City |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Kidderminster vs Leamington |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Scarborough Athletic vs Hereford |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Chester FC vs Brackley Town |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Southport FC vs Peterborough Sports |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Kettering Town vs Bradford Park Avenue |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Farsley Celtic vs Alfreton Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Banbury United vs AFC Fylde |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Kings Lynn vs Blyth Spartans |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Gloucester City vs Boston United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Buxton FC vs Curzon Ashton FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Spennymoor Town vs AFC Telford United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - National League North Chorley vs Darlington |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Waterside Karori vs Napier City Rovers |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Miramar Rangers AFC vs Petone FC |
5-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs North Wellington |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Western Springs |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Bay Olympic |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Auckland United vs Melville United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Takapuna vs Birkenhead United |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Coastal Spirit vs Nelson Suburbs |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Mosgiel AFC vs Cashmere Technical |
0-2 |
0-8 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Dunedin City Royals vs Selwyn United |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Christchurch United vs Green Island AFC |
|
9-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues Ferrymead Bays vs Nomads United AFC |
|
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FC Shkupi vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Loughgall FC vs Warrenpoint Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballyclare Comrades vs Ballinamallard United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Newington Youth vs Dergview FC |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Annagh United vs Knockbreda |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Dundela FC vs Institute FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ards FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Coleraine F.C. vs Cliftonville |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Ballymena United F.C. vs Glenavon FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Crusaders FC vs Dungannon Swifts |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Carrick Rangers vs Newry City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Moss vs Notodden FK |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Odd Grenland B vs Kvik Halden |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A FK Arendal vs Orn-Horten |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Ullern vs Staal Jorpeland |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Sotra SK vs Vard Haugesund |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Baerum SK vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Gjovik Lyn vs Brattvag |
2-2 |
3-6 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B Alta vs Asker Fotball |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A FK Fyllingsdalen vs Grei |
0-3 |
5-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Honefoss vs IL Hodd II |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Floro vs Toten |
6-0 |
9-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Molde B vs Elverum |
0-3 |
3-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Forde IL vs FF Lillehammer |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Volda TI Fotball vs Spjelkavik |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Bremnes vs Djerv 1919 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Fana vs Stord IL |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Bjarg vs Viking B |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Sola vs Akra |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Follo vs Uraedd FK |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Fredrikstad 2 vs IL Express |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Mandalskameratene vs Sprint-Jeloy |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Vindbjart vs Fram Larvik |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Halsen vs Eik Tonsberg |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Junkeren vs Innstranden |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Rana FK vs Kolstad |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Byasen Toppfotball vs Tiller IL |
3-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Orkla vs Strindheim IL |
3-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Rosenborg B vs Nardo FK |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Melhus vs SK Trygg Lade |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Mjolner vs Mjondalen IF B |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Harstad vs IF Floya |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Gjellerasen IF vs Bossekop UL |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund FK vs FK Haugesund |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol San Francisco FC vs Herrera FC |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:15 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Trinidense vs Independiente FBC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 2 de Mayo vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Guarani de Trinidad vs CA River Plate Asuncion |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Stein |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Universidad San Martin de Porres |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth |
|
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Miedz Legnica Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Odra Wodzislaw |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:45 - Poland - 4. Liga Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs KS Wieczysta Krakow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KSZO Ostrowiec vs Wisloka Debica |
|
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Jarota Jarocin |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Polonia Nysa |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga MKS Kluczbork vs Carina Gubin |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Podhale Nowy vs Avia Swidnik |
|
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Unia Tarnow |
|
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KP Starogard Gdanski vs Unia Swarzedz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Lechia Zielona Gora |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gedania Gdansk vs Stolem Gniewino |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Chrobry Glogow B vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Lagow vs Korona II Kielce |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Piast Gliwice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Plock |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Poland - I liga GKS Tychy vs Wisla Krakow |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga Skra Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Poland - I liga Odra Opole vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Poland - II liga Slask Wroclaw B vs Olimpia Elblag |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Poland - II liga Stomil Olsztyn vs Gornik Polkowice |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Radunia Stezyca |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Poland Woman\'s League SMS Lodz Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Pogon Szczecin Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\'s League Pogon Tczew Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Poland Woman\'s League WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora Estrela Amadora vs Farense |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora SCU Torreense vs CD Nacional |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SC Covilha vs C.D. Feirense |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Casa Pia AC vs SL Benfica |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Rio Ave |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sabail vs Turan Tovuz |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:20 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sumgayit FK vs Qarabag |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A UTA Arad vs Universitatea Cluj |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Rapid 1923 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Slobozia |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CSC Dumbravita vs Unirea Dej |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CSC 1599 Selimbar vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Unirea Constanta vs Progresul Spartac |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs FC Buzau |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FC Essentuki vs Druzhba Maykop |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-05:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Dinamo Vladivostok vs FK Kaluga |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Irtysh Omsk vs Amkar Perm |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Izhevsk |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Russia First Division Veles Moscow vs FC Ufa |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Rodina Moskva |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division Volga Ulyanovsk vs KamAZ |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League Dynamo Moscow vs Krasnodar FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Russia Premier League Zenit St.Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:45 - Russia Women\'s Premier League FK Rostov Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Krasnodar Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship Inverness C.T. vs Cove Rangers |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship Ayr United FC vs Hamilton Academical FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Championship Queen\'s Park vs Partick Thistle |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Huntly vs Rothes |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Inverurie Loco Works vs Forres Mechanics |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Keith vs Clachnacuddin |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Lossiemouth FC vs Fraserburgh |
|
0-7 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Brora Rangers vs Banks O\'Dee |
|
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Deveronvale vs Brechin City |
|
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Wick Academy FC vs Turriff United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Buckie Thistle FC vs Strathspey Thistle |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Formartine United vs Nairn County |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One Clyde F.C. vs Kelty Hearts |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One Falkirk vs Peterhead |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One Queen of the South FC vs Airdrieonians |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League One Alloa Athletic vs Edinburgh City |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:15 - Scottish League One Dunfermline vs Montrose |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two Dumbarton vs Annan Athletic |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two Albion Rovers FC vs East Fife |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish League Two Stranraer F.C. vs Bonnyrigg Rose |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Dalbeattie Star |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Gretna 2008 vs Celtic 2 |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Berwick Rangers vs East Stirlingshire |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Edinburgh University FC vs Spartans |
|
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Civil Service Strollers FC vs Tranent Juniors |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Bo\'ness United vs Hearts Reserve |
|
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League East Kilbride vs Gala Fairydean |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Caledonian Braves vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve |
0-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Aberdeen vs Motherwell FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Livingston F.C. vs Hibernian FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Glasgow Rangers vs St. Johnstone |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Mirren vs Ross County |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Kolubara vs Vojvodina |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Napredak Krusevac vs Backa Topola |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Serbia - 1. Liga Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FK Vozdovac |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Indjija |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Jedinstvo UB |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil SER Caxias do Sul vs Real Noroeste |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Bernardo vs Bahia de Feira BA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors |
1-5 |
1-10 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Tampines Rovers FC |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga MSK Zilina vs Zlate Moravce |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Ruzomberok vs Trencin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga 1. FC Tatran Presov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga KFC Komarno vs Humenne |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Spisska Nova Ves vs FK Poprad |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Namestovo vs Banik Kalinovo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Oravske Vesele vs Odeva Lipany |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Slavia TU Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Inter Bratislava vs Slovan Galanta |
|
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Nove Mesto vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava |
1-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West OK Castkovce vs Hamsik Academy |
|
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs SKF Sered |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Malzenice vs Slovan Duslo Sala |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s vs Spartak Trnava Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs FK Nove Zamky Women\'s |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga TJ Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s |
6-0 |
15-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga Trencin Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga Topolcany Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga NS Mura vs Tabor Sezana |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga FC Koper vs NK Radomlje |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Primorje vs NK Fuzinar |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Roltek Dob vs ND Beltinci |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Rogaska vs NK Aluminij |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Bilje vs Bistrica |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:55 - South Africa Premier League Richards Bay vs Sekhukhune United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Stellenbosch FC vs Royal AM |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Marumo Gallants FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - South Africa Premier League AmaZulu vs Cape Town City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Victory |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Raiders SC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Hills |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Eastern United vs Modbury Jets |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Fulham United FC vs Port Adelaide Pirates |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide University vs West Adelaide SC |
1-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide United FC Youth vs West Torrens Birkalla |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League North Eastern Metrostars vs South Adelaide Panthers |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Olympic |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League Cumberland United FC vs Campbelltown City SC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:30 - South Australian Super League Sturt Lions vs White City Beograd |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo vs Espanyol |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valladolid vs Villarreal |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Eibar vs Tenerife |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Mirandes vs Sporting de Gijon |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Leganes vs Alaves |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-6 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Alingsas Women\'s vs Team Thoren FF Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Sollentuna FK |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lindome GIF vs Atvidabergs FF |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Oskarshamns AIK vs Torns IF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Vanersborgs IF vs Angelholms FF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lunds BK vs Tvaakers IF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Vanersborgs FK |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Karlslunds IF HFK vs Herrestads AIF |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kumla vs Mjolby AI FF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Angered BK vs Yxhults IK |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Uppsala |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK vs Hudiksvalls FF |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Stocksund |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IF Algarna vs Skelleftea FF |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Lulea vs Ytterhogdal IK |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Ostersund vs Kiruna Ff |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC vs Storfors AIK |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Bodens BK vs Umea FC Akademi |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sandviks IK vs Gottne IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Bergnasets AIK vs Sund IF |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland IFK Hassleholm vs Asarums IF FK |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FK Karlskrona vs Kristianstads FC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Hogsby IK vs FC Rosengard |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Ariana vs Osterlen FF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Nykopings BIS vs Varmbols FC |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs IFK Lidingo FK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Huddinge IF vs Smedby AIS |
3-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Tolo IF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Halmstads |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Dalkurd FF vs Orgryte |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan Helsingborgs IF vs IK Sirius FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Swiss Super League Sion vs Grasshoppers |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs FC Luzern |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Portalban/Gletterens vs FC Martigny Sports |
|
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Vevey Sports 05 vs Concordia Lausanne |
|
7-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Meyrin vs Sion II |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Monthey vs FC Grand Saconnex |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Solothurn vs Muri |
2-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Schotz vs SR Delemont |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SC Dornach vs FC Concordia Basel |
|
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Rotkreuz vs FC Emmenbrucke |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Neuchatel Xamax(U21) vs Wohlen |
|
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Bassecourt vs FC Black Stars Basel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Grasshoppers U21 vs ASC Kreuzlingen |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SV Hongg vs FC Lugano U-21 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Paradiso |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Winterthur U21 vs Gossau |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Tuggen vs Weesen |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Taverne vs FC Uzwil |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Chiasso vs FC Biel-Bienne |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League YF Juventus Zurich vs Young Boys II |
|
4-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League SC Cham vs FC St.Gallen U-21 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Bruhl SG vs Bavois |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Breitenrain |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Luzern U-21 vs Bulle |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Zurich B vs Etoile Carouge |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Basel B vs SC Kriens |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Stade Nyonnais vs Baden |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Schaffhausen |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian Cup Al-Wathba Homs vs Tishreen SC |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Syrian Cup Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Jaish Damascus |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League FK Eskhata vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Muang Thong United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 1 Lampang FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2 Chainat Hornbill FC vs Krabi FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:30 - Thai League 2 Rayong FC vs Trat FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 2 Raj Pracha FC vs Phrae United FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:30 - Thai League 2 Ayutthaya United vs Kasetsart FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Manisa FK vs Boluspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Rizespor vs Keciorengucu |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Genclerbirligi vs Altinordu |
3-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Eyupspor vs Denizlispor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor vs Istanbulspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray vs Giresunspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig Adana Demirspor vs Sivasspor |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division CA Rentistas vs Danubio FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-21:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs La Luz FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division Villa Espanola vs CA Atenas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division Central Espanol vs IA Sud America |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-04:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League Houston Dash Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship New York Red Bulls B vs Charleston Battery |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs El Paso Locomotive |
3-0 |
4-4 |
Sat 13, Aug-06:00 - USL Championship Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A FK Andijan vs Turon Yaypan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Aral Samali vs Shortan Guzar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Pakhtakor-79 vs Andijan II |
|
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Qumqo\'rg\'on FC vs Navbahor Namangan B |
|
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B FK Chigatoy vs Qizilqum Zarafshon B |
|
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Portuguesa FC vs Deportivo Lara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Metropolitanos FC vs Estudiantes Merida FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Vietnam First Division Hue FC vs TTBD Phu Dong |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:30 - Vietnam First Division Cong An Nhan Dan vs Sanna Khanh Hoa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Binh Phuoc vs Phu Tho |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam League Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam League Becamex Binh Duong vs Sai Gon FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Cefn Druids vs Holyhead Hotspur |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Conwy Borough FC vs Llandudno FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Buckley Town vs Ruthin Town FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Penrhyncoch vs Porthmadog |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Guilsfield FC vs Prestatyn Town FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Carmarthen Town vs Swansea University |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Trefelin vs Cambrian & Clydach |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Ynyshir Albions vs Pontardawe Town |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-20:45 - Wales Premier League Pontypridd vs Flint Town United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League Haverfordwest County vs Caernarfon Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League Newtown AFC vs The New Saints |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Rockingham City vs Western Knights |
3-2 |
4-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Mandurah City vs Joondalup United |
0-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Subiaco AFC vs Quinns FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Fremantle City vs Dianella White Eagles |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Murdoch Uni Melville vs Olympic Kingsway SC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Perth S.C(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20) |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Balcatta(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20) |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Armadale (U20) vs Bayswater City(U20) |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Floreat Athena vs Sorrento Gulls |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Stirling Macedonia vs Inglewood United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Balcatta vs Cockburn City |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 13, Aug-13:00 - Western Australia Premier League Perth S.C vs Gwelup Croatia SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Perth S.C Women\'s vs Perth RedStar Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-19:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien Brann Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Chicken Inn vs Harare City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League FC Platinum vs Black Rhinos FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Herentals College vs Highlanders FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 13, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Cranborne Bullets vs Ngezi Platinum Stars |
0-0 |
1-0 |