AD:

Football Results for Mon 18, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 18, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 18, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs USM Alger

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs NA Hussein Dey

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs HB Chelghoum Laid

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

4-0

6-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-0

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Atletico Acassuso

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Argentino de Merlo

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs CA Douglas Haig

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Lanus

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs River Plate

1-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sacachispas vs Agropecuario Argentino

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Tristan Suarez

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al Duhail SC

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Mumbai City FC vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
FC Ahal vs Foolad FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-5

0-8
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs BG Pathum United

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Daegu FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-1

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shandong Taishan

2-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Melbourne City vs United City FC

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
New Town Eagles vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

3-1

3-5
Mon 18, Apr-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston United

4-1

8-1
Mon 18, Apr-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Clarence Zebras vs Devonport City Striker

0-3

0-6
Mon 18, Apr-08:35 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Taroona vs South Hobart

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's


2-0
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women's vs FNSW Institute Women's


1-0
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs NWS Spirit Women's

3-1

6-1
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs Sydney Olympic Women's

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

2-0

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs Illawarra Stingrays Women's

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Grange Thistle SC

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne

2-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-08:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs South Melbourne U21

0-3

2-4
Mon 18, Apr-14:15 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women's vs Calder United SC Women's

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-13:00 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Dornbirn

1-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SV Lafnitz

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:45 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK

0-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs FC Juniors OO

0-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs Bad Gleichenberg

2-0

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Junge Wikinger Ried

1-1

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Union Gurten

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Kalsdorf

2-1

6-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SK Treibach

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs USK Anif

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs Kuchl

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs Bischofshofen

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Busaiteen

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Isa Town

0-0

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs Dnepr Mogilev Reserves

1-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Belgian Cup
K.A.A. Gent vs Anderlecht

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

0-2

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Club Brugge(U21)

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Aurora

2-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Sao Paulo Women's vs Kindermann Avai Women's

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Sao Bento

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Dourados MS

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Naviraiense vs Aquidauanense

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Litex Lovech

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

0-2

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Fortaleza CE

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

3-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Valour

2-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Melipilla

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Cobresal

2-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Aparecidense GO Youth vs ASEEV Youth

0-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-04:00 - Club Friendly
San Jose Earthquakes B vs North Texas

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-05:25 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Union Magdalena

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Boca Juniors De Cali

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
La Equidad Women's vs Fortaleza CEIF Women's

1-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Women's League
Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women's vs Deportivo Cali Women's

1-3

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Women's League
Deportes Tolima Women's vs Llaneros Women's

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Santos de Guapiles FC

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs AEL Limassol

0-1

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Slavia Praha Women's vs Sparta Praha Women's

1-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Aarhus AGF

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Brondby

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Nykobing FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Hillerod Fodbold

3-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs Brabrand IF

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Skive IK

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Naestved

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Horsens Reserve vs Vejle Reserve

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

1-3

1-6
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Kolding BK Women's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Brondby Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


2-3
Mon 18, Apr-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs 9 de Octubre

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Barcelona SC

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Sharqia Dokhan vs El Ismaily

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pharco vs Arab Contractors

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs CD FAS

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Dorking Wanderers

0-3

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Oxford City

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Maidstone United

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Billericay Town

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs St Albans City

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Bath City

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Doncaster Rovers

3-0

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Sunderland

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Cheltenham Town

3-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Stevenage FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Exeter City

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Bristol Rovers

1-2

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Harrogate Town

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Bradford City AFC

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Leyton Orient

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Walsall

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Newport County

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Barrow

1-0

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Workington vs Kendal Town

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Newcastle Town FC vs Market Drayton Town

5-0

6-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Ramsbottom United vs Trafford

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Worksop Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Stockton Town vs Marske United

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Mickleover Sports

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Grantham Town

2-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Witton Albion

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Matlock Town

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Stafford Rangers

2-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Scarborough Athletic

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Whitby Town

2-1

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Bishop's Stortford

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Margate

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Lewes

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Corinthian Casuals

1-2

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Leatherhead

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Enfield Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Merstham

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Worthing

1-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs AFC Hornchurch

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Haringey Borough

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Harlow Town vs FC Romania

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Frome Town vs Paulton Rovers

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Tamworth

1-0

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Barwell

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stratford Town

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Stourbridge

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Alvechurch

0-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Needham Market

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Biggleswade Town

3-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Hitchin Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough FC vs Hartley Wintney

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Taunton Town

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Chesham United

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Yate Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

2-1

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Walton Casuals

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Weston Super Mare

0-2

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Poole Town

2-3

2-4
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Salisbury City

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Hendon

2-0

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-20:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Sheffield United

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Hull City

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Swansea City

1-3

4-4
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Birmingham

3-0

6-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs AFC Bournemouth

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Peterborough United

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs West Bromwich(WBA)

3-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Sunderland(U23) vs Aston Villa U23

1-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leicester City(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Newcastle U23

2-1

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Harju JK Laagri

0-2

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

2-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:15 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs EB Streymur

3-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs Vikingur Gota

0-3

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs NSI Runavik

0-2

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs HB Torshavn

2-2

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs FC Honka

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Lahti

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

3-0

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs Jaro

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs PEPO Lappeenranta

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:45 - French National League
US Concarneau vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
France(U16) vs Netherlands(U16)

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U16) vs Mexico(U16)

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
San Marino(U16) vs Gibraltar U16

0-0

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
England(U16) vs Portugal(U16)

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina(U16) vs Brazil(U16)

1-2

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U16) vs Liechtenstein(U16)

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Gagra Tbilisi

3-1

5-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Telavi

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Bayern Munich B

3-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Grossbardorf vs Eintr. Bamberg


2-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Hof vs FC Sand

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-20:30 - Germany Woman's Cup
Bayer Leverkusen Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs AEK Athens

0-2

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-3

1-5
Mon 18, Apr-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs FC Den Bosch

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs SV De Treffers

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs IJsselmeervogels

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam Am.

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Grotta Women's vs Volsungur Husavik Women's

0-1

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Women's Super Cup
Valur Women's vs Breidablik Women's

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-13:30 - India League Division 1
Sreenidi Deccan vs Rajasthan United

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:35 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Mohammedan SC(IND)

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:35 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Churchill Brothers

1-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iran Cup
Aluminium Arak vs Khalij Fars

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Rayka Babol

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Shahin Bushehr

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:45 - Iran League Division 1
Vista Toorbin vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Shams Azar Qazvin vs Machine Sazi

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Saipa

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Shahrdari Hamedan

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone

1-0

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Wexford Youths

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Cork City F.C.

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Derry City

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs St. Patrick's

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shelbourne vs Bohemians

1-2

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Raanana vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

0-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-10:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-12:10 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

2-3

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-12:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ashdod (U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

0-5

1-7
Mon 18, Apr-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19)

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19) vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Israel Women 1st National
Bnot Netanya Women's vs Hapoel Raanana Women's

0-4

3-7
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Emek Hefer Women's vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Women's

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs AS Roma

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Hellas Verona

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Crotone

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Brescia

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Frosinone

2-2

4-4
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Ascoli

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Alessandria

0-2

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Como

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Perugia

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Lecce

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

3-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Benevento

0-2

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-00:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs Cavalier FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Tivoli Gardens

3-0

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Mount Pleasant vs Vere United


1-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Dunbeholden FC vs Waterhouse FC

2-0

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Sahab SC

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Wazito FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Gwangju Football Club

2-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-14:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-2

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Riga FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al-Ahed

0-1

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Shabab El Bourj

0-2

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Shabab Al Jabal vs Khaleej Sirte

2-2

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Sadaqa FC vs Al Nasr Benghazi


2-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

3-0

5-1
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs FK Panevezys B

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Siauliai B

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Santa Lucia

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
FC Juarez Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Racing Casablanca


4-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Eastleigh

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Altrincham

4-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Southend United

0-2

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-2

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Maidenhead United

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Grimsby Town

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Woking

0-2

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-20:20 - National League
Halifax Town vs Chesterfield

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs York City

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Southport FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Hereford

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Boston United

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Darlington

0-2

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Guiseley

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Chorley

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Blyth Spartans

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Chester FC

2-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Havelock North Wanderers AFC vs Western Suburbs

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs North Wellington

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Auckland City

1-3

1-7
Mon 18, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Western Springs

3-1

5-2
Mon 18, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Enyimba International

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Notodden FK

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Orn-Horten

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs Oygarden FK

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs FK Arendal

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Flekkeroy IL

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Brattvag

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Frigg FK vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Baerum SK

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:45 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Kjelsas IL

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Eidsvold Turn vs Gjovik Lyn

2-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lyn Oslo FC vs Nordstrand

2-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Kjelsas B

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Sandvikens

1-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grei vs Ready

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Toten vs Forde IL

0-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Floro

3-1

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Akra vs Sola

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Djerv 1919

1-0

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Halsen vs Vindbjart

1-2

2-7
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Randesund IL

2-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik-Tonsberg vs Pors Grenland

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
SK Trygg Lade vs Tiller IL

0-2

2-4
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Junkeren

1-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Nardo FK

1-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Steinkjer FK

0-1

6-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Melhus vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-1

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs Stromsgodset B

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Bossekop UL vs Tromso B

1-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Harstad

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjondalen IF B vs Mjolner

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Valerenga

2-0

5-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Lillestrom

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Tromso IL

1-0

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Viking

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Sandefjord

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-02:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup
OL Reign Women's vs Angel City FC Women's

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-03:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

3-0

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Club Libertad

2-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs General Caballero JLM

0-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Alianza Lima

0-2

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Universidad vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Santos Ica (PER)

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Los Chankas

2-2

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Molinos El Pirata

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Lechia Gdansk

0-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Krakow

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs SC Braga

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting CP B vs Oriental Dragon

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Sailiya vs Al-Wakra

2-1

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Shahaniya vs Al Bidda SC

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Waab SC vs Al-Shamal

0-2

1-5
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs Turan Tovuz

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Zira FK B

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Gabala FC B vs Sabah FK Baku B

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias

3-0

8-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Concordia Chiajna

2-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs Forte Taganrog

1-3

2-3
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs FC Tuapse

4-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Luki Energiya

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs Torpedo Miass

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Akhdoud vs Jeddah

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-22:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Bisha FC vs Al Khaleej

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

2-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs URT MG

2-0

8-0
Mon 18, Apr-00:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Real Noroeste

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Humaita AC vs Amazonas AM

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Aluminij

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs NK Nafta

1-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Cadiz

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Ahli Shandi


3-1
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women's vs Mallbackens IF Women's

0-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women's vs Lidkopings FK Women's

2-0

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

0-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Karlstad BK

1-2

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

1-0

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Pitea IF

0-2

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Motala AIF FK

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Herrestads AIF

1-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Storfors AIK

3-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Skovde AIK

0-1

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Orebro

0-1

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Osters IF

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Halmstads

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Basel

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

2-0

4-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

0-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs FC Aarau

1-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-18:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Efrin

1-1

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

3-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA River Plate

0-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-1

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Centro Atletico Fenix(R) vs CS Cerrito Reserve


3-2
Mon 18, Apr-00:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

3-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:15 - Uzbekistan Cup
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-0

0-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:15 - Uzbekistan Cup
Navbahor Namangan vs Neftchi Fargona

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Caracas FC

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Lam Dong vs Kon Tum

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam Second Division
PVF Vietnam vs Da Nang II

1-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llandudno FC

2-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Conwy Borough FC

0-2

1-4
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Ruthin Town FC

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Llanidloes Town

1-4

1-6
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-1

3-2
Mon 18, Apr-15:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Goytre United

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Afan Lido

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Risca United

1-2

3-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Ammanford

2-0

4-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

0-4
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Cambrian & Clydach

2-0

2-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Swansea University

2-1

4-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Llantwit Major

0-0

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

0-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs The New Saints

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Haverfordwest County

2-0

3-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Cefn Druids

2-0

5-0
Mon 18, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Flint Town United

0-3

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women's vs Curtin University SC Women's

1-0

2-0
Mon 18, Apr-19:30 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

2-0

2-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women's

0-0

1-2
Mon 18, Apr-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women's vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women's

0-0

1-0
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Fortuna Women's

2-3

2-4
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-0

0-3
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

0-0

0-2
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Stabaek Women's

1-1

1-1
Mon 18, Apr-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

1-0

1-3
Mon 18, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women's vs Rosenborg Women's

1-0

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.