AD:

Football Results for Sat 16, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 16, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Niger Women's U17 vs Morocco Women's U17

0-4

0-11
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Guinea Women's U17 vs Ghana women's(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Burundi Women's U17 vs Tanzania Women's U17

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs Butrinti Sarande

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs KF Erzeni Shijak

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Tomori Berat

0-1

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Pogradeci vs Shkumbini Peqin

4-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Terbuni Puke

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs FK Vora

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs KF Maliqi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KF Tirana

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs RC Arbaa

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs USM Khenchela

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM El Harrach vs CRB Ain Ouessara

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs JSM Tiaret

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs IRB Ouargla

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs Hamra Annaba

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs MC El Eulma

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Bel Abbes vs MCB Oued Sly


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs ES Ben Aknoun

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs RC Kouba

0-1

2-6
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USMM Hadjout vs MC Saida


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs IRB Lakhdaria

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs SKAF Khemis Melina

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
El Bayadh vs CRB Temouchent

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
Teleghma vs AS Ain Mlila

2-3

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-1

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM El Harrach(U21) vs CRB Ain Ouessara(U21)

1-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs JSM Tiaret U21

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs Hamra Annaba (U21)

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
GC Mascara(U21) vs ES Ben Aknoun(U21)

1-4

1-5
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Sporting Cabinda

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Academica Lobito


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Recreativo Libolo

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-02:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Canuelas FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Club Cipolletti

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs CA Platense

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Patronato Parana

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Independiente

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Rosario Central

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-2

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Chaco For Ever

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs San Telmo

1-2

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Atletico Atlanta

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs San Martin Tucuman

1-3

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs Urartu

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs Noravank

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kitchee vs Chiangrai United

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Hilal vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sydney FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Ghan Kilburn City vs Noarlunga United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hobart United vs Launceston City


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Riverside Olympic vs Beachside

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Parafield Gardens vs Adelaide Hills

3-0

6-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Northern Rangers vs Somerset

3-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Glenorchy Knights vs Burnie United

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide Olympic

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Vipers vs Cumberland United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide University vs Playford City Patriots

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Campbelltown City SC vs The Cove FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Port Adelaide Pirates vs Mount Barker United

1-0

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Gawler Eagles vs Salisbury United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
South Adelaide Panthers vs Pontian Eagles SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Eastern United vs Elizabeth Downs SC

0-1

5-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:45 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-11:05 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Perth Glory FC

4-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Manly United

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs St George Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Hills Brumbies

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

3-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-06:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

0-1

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Caboolture Sports U23 vs Mitchelton(U23)

1-3

1-6
Sat 16, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Magpies Crusaders

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Caboolture Sports vs Mitchelton

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Samford Rangers vs Virginia United

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-11:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs Brisbane Wolves

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Albany Creek vs Holland Park Hawks FC

2-2

4-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Taringa Rovers

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Coomera Colts vs Souths United

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Moreland City

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Kingston City

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs North Geelong Warriors

0-1

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Green Gully

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Altona Magic

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Heidelberg United

0-3

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-08:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong City SC U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Heidelberg United U21

3-0

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Langwarrin SC(U21) vs Moreland City U21

6-0

11-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs FV Emerging Women's


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Alamein Women's vs South Melbourne Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs LASK Linz

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women's vs First Vienna FC Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women's vs SKV Altenmarkt Women's

4-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Wacker Innsbruck Women's

2-0

7-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs Admira Dornbirn

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Austria Salzburg vs VfB Hohenems

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs TSV St. Johann

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs Dornbirner SV

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs SC Bregenz

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs FC Lauterach

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Khaldiya

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Manama Club

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-00:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Budaiya vs Al Hidd

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Ostrovets

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Maxline Rogachev

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve

0-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Gomel Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs Smorgon Women's

0-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Dessel Sport

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs URSL Vise

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs KMSK Deinze

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's


4-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's

5-0

8-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women's vs RAEC Mons Women's


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Genk Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 16, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Real Santa Cruz

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Univ de Vinto

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women's vs Palmeiras SP Women's


1-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Bragantino Women's vs EC Sao Jose SP Women's


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Gremio Women's vs Esmac/PA Women's


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Tombense

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Vitoria da Conquista BA(U20) vs Fluminense de Feira BA(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Juazeirense (U20) vs UNIRB/BA (U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Boavista SC (U20)

0-3

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Nova Iguacu(U20) vs Botafogo RJ U20

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs Audax Rio RJ U20


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Tupi RS


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Cruzeiro RS vs Passo Fundo RS


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Paulo RS vs Avenida RS


3-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS(U20)


4-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Ypiranga RS(U20) vs SER Caxias Do Su RS(U20)


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Uniao Frederiquense RS(U20) vs Garibaldi RS(U20)


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Capivariano FC SP


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Marilia (SP)


0-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Comercial SP vs EC Sao Jose SP


0-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Spartak Varna

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Strumska Slava

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Flambeau du Centre

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Kayanza United

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Mamelodi Sundowns

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-01:00 - CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Dragon de Yaounde


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Canon Yaounde


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Young Sports Academy


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde


3-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Les Astres FC


0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Djiko

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Palmeiras

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-05:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs York United

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs Union San Felipe

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Recoleta vs CD Copiapo S.A.

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Puerto Montt

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Magallanes

1-0

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Rangers Talca

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew B vs Orlando City B

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
Universitario de Deportes women's vs Alianza Lima Women's

1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
New York City FC B vs Inter Miami CF B

2-0

7-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
KV Oostende vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Club Friendly
Geelong Sc vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Logan Lightning Women's vs Western Pride Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dunbar Rovers vs Macarthur Rams

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Cortulua

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-02:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Tigres FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Llaneros FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-02:30 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Brazil Women's(U20) vs Paraguay Women's U20

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-00:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Ecuador Women's U20 vs Uruguay Women's U20

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:10 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Kustosija

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs NK Solin

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Opatija

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Pafos FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Opava

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Dukla Praha

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Dukla Praha B

1-2

1-6
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Brozany

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Zbuzany

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Pardubice B

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs AC Horsens

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Varde_IF Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Odense Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


1-4
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-0

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Mushuc Runa

3-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Liverpool

0-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-15:15 - England FA Women's Cup
West Ham United Women's vs Manchester City Women's

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Sheffield Wed

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Ipswich

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:15 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Cambridge United

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - England Northern Division one
Spalding United vs Corby Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Cambridge City vs Carlton Town


2-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Clitheroe vs Glossop North End


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Bedworth United vs Ilkeston Town


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Lincoln United vs Yorkshire Amateur


4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Mossley AFC vs Widnes FC


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Soham Town Rangers


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Marske United vs Liversedge


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Hebburn Town vs Ossett United


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Pontefract Collieries vs Dunston UTS


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Lancaster City

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Radcliffe FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Ashton United

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Hyde United

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Morpeth Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs South Shields

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Buxton FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Warrington Town FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Kingstonian

1-0

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Wingate & Finchley

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Horsham

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Folkestone Invicta

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Carshalton Athletic FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Bowers & Pitsea

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Cheshunt

0-1

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Division one
Bideford AFC vs Cirencester Town


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Royston Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Peterborough Sports

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs St Ives Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Coalville Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Hednesford Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Lowestoft Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Redditch United

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Banbury United

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Kings Langley

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Dorchester Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Wimborne Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Gosport Borough

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Merthyr Town

1-2

3-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Tiverton Town

3-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Farnborough FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Harrow Borough

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Truro City

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Arsenal

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Brentford

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Norwich City

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs Tabasalu Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs Tammeka Tartu Women's

3-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women's

4-0

7-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs ONS Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Honka Women's vs PK-35 Vantaa Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Guingamp

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Amiens SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs AC Ajaccio

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Paris FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Le Havre

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs AJ Auxerre

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant


0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs FC Rouen

1-3

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs Romorantin

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Vannes OC

2-1

5-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Granville

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs FC Chartres

1-2

3-4
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Poissy AS


0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs AS Vitre


3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Lens B

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs L'Entente SSG

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:45 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Saint Quentin

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Metz B


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d'Or Azergues vs Monaco B

4-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Lyonnais B

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Hyeres


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Martigues

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Lyon Duchere

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs RC Grasse


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Moulins Yzeure


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Bourges 18

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Trelissac


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Montpellier B vs Stade Montois


4-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Canet Roussillon

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Angouleme CFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Feignies(U19)


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Chateauroux U19


3-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Cannes AS U19

3-0

5-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:35 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Issy FF Women's

1-1

6-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women's vs Guingamp Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women's vs Bordeaux Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade Brestois

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs RC Lens

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U16) vs Portugal(U16)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-02:45 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


4-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lebanon Women's(U16) vs Ireland Women's(U16)

0-3

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta Women's(U16) vs Turkey Women's(U16)

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
England(U16) vs Brazil(U16)

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
France(U16) vs Argentina(U16)

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U16) vs Mexico(U16)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-05:30 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Mexico Beach Soccer


3-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Polistena Futsal

3-1

6-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

5-1

8-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal


4-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

1-2

2-5
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal


2-3
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal


2-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs FC Merani Martvili

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spaeri FC vs Zugdidi

2-0

2-5
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs VfL Osnabruck

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Havelse

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)


0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)


0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs VfL Bochum

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg

5-0

6-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1. FC Koln

0-3

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Karlsruher SC

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein Kiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs St. Pauli

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Schweinfurt

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-2

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs TSV Buchbach

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SC Eltersdorf

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FSV Optik Rathenow

4-1

6-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Chemnitzer

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs FC Giessen

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FK Pirmasens

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs VfR Aalen

0-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs TSG Balingen

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Monchengladbach B

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Koln Am.

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Bonner SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Preuben Munster

2-0

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs FC Sand

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SpVgg Ansbach vs SV Seligenporten

1-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Sturm Hauzenberg vs Amberg


0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women's B vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs Bruno's Magpies

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Mons Calpe SC

2-1

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Volos NPS

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Panathinaikos B

3-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-3

0-6
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs AEK Athens II

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Almopos Aridaea

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Ergotelis

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs NAC Breda

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:15 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Scheveningen

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs ASWH

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Koninklijke HFC

0-1

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs VV Katwijk

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Spakenburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs ETO FC Gyor

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs MTK Budapest FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs VAC Varosi LSE(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs Astra Hungary Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women's vs Diosgyori VTK Women's

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women's vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Soroksar Woman's vs Ferencvarosi TC Women's

0-5

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Zawraa

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-1

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Verona Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Cremonese Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Perugia Youth


0-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Cesena Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-3

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Empoli

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Salernitana

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Bologna

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs Lazio Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Mantova

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs Padova

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs US Fiorenzuola

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs US Seregno

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs US Pergolettese

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Triestina

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs Albinoleffe

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Juventus(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Turris Neapolis

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Vibonese

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Monterosi

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Juve Stabia

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Picerno

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Foggia

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Osaka FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Kochi United

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Kagura Shimane

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs Nippon Sport Science University Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women's vs Norddea Hokkaido Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Oita Trinita

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ventforet Kofu

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's vs Nagano Parceiro Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma'an SC vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Ekibastuz

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Atyrau

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FK Aktobe

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs FC Astana

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs Ordabasy

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Bidco United

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Kenya Police FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga Bullets FC vs Mathare United FC


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs FC Mokpo

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Namdong FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Feronikeli

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Ulpiana

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Burgan SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Sahel

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs Saldus SS/Leevon

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Skanstes SK

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Tahaddi vs Al Hilal Benghazi

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al Taawun

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Riteriai

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs FK Panevezys

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Garliava

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs NFA Kaunas

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Rodange 91

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Fola Esch

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Victoria Rosport

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs UNA Strassen

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
RM Hamm Benfica vs Swift Hesperange

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak vs Kelantan FA

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor FA B vs PDRM FA

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Kelantan United

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Petaling Jaya City

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Melaka United

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Sabah FA

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans vs Hibernians FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Marsaxlokk FC vs Valletta FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Atletico San Luis

3-1

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Pachuca

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Club America

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-05:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Guerreros de Xico

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Inter Playa del Carmen

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Raya2 Expansion

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Club America U20

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Puebla(U20)


4-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Queretaro U20


2-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Sporting Trestieni


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Cahul-2005


3-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FCM Ungheni vs Speranta Drochia


0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Floresti


3-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Tuv Buganuud

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs FC Ulaanbaatar

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Mornar

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Ittihad Khemisset

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Ittihad Tanger

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Remo Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Akwa United

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Katsina United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Kwara United

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Lobi Stars

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Heartland FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Rabotnicki Skopje

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Kamenica Sasa

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Kadino

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Osogovo Kocani

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs KF Veleshta

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Bratstvo 07

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs Detonit Junior

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

1-0

8-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Gostivar

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Queen's University Belfast

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Loughgall FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Annagh United

2-1

5-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Knockbreda

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Crusaders FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Portadown FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Glenavon FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Larne FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Carrick Rangers

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs Fram Larvik

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-04:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Kansas City NWSL Women's vs Houston Dash Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Guarani de Trinidad

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America Pastoreo vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs ADT Tarma

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Cienciano

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Tomasovia vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Wisla Sandomierz

2-2

4-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Rekord Bielsko

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Kluczevia Stargard

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Polonia Warszawa

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Swit Skolwin

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Carina Gubin

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Pogon Szczecin

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Korona Kielce

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lodz

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:45 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Motor Lublin

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs GKS Belchatow


3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:45 - Poland Woman's League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs Rekord Bielsko Women's

4-0

8-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Poland Woman's League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's vs GKS Katowice Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Porto B

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs CD Mafra

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Vilafranquense

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs CD Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Belenenses(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


3-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


4-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Leixoes U19


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Feirense(U19) vs Vizela(U19)


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Boavista FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses SAD vs Vizela

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Desportivo de Tondela

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Portimonense

4-0

7-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oliveira do Hospital vs Real SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Uniao Leiria vs S.C. Braga B

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Fafe vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sao Joao Ver vs Pevidem

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Amora FC vs Uniao Santarem

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
CDC Montalegre vs Sanjoanense

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Setubal FC vs UD Oliveirense

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Sabail

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Arges

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-3

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs UTA Arad

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs Unirea Constanta

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASC Corona Brasov vs Unirea Dej

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Gloria Buzau

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Dacia Unirea Braila

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs FC Gloria Bistrita


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Frontiera Curtici vs Avantul Periam

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Unirea Bascov

2-1

6-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Ungheni vs Corvinul Hunedoara


3-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Husana Husi

3-0

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Kids Tampa Brasov

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs CSM Bacau

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs Minerul Costesti

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Odorheiu Secuiesc


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Municipal Brasov

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia


3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs Academica Clinceni II


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu B


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Sporting Rosiorii


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pobeda Star Bisnov vs Progresul Pecica


6-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs Progresul Somcuta Mare

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CA Oradea vs Baile Felix


0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs FC Chita

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs FK Murom

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Metallurg Vidnoye

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs FC Kolomna

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Avangard Kursk

2-1

6-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Fakel Voronezh

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Volgar Astrachan

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs KamAZ

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women's vs FK Rostov Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women's vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women's

0-4

0-7
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women's vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Jeel Youths

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


2-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


2-3
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


2-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


2-5
Sat 16, Apr-15:15 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Hibernian FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Ayr United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Queen of the South FC

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Huntly

2-1

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Brechin City


0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Keith

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Turriff United

2-1

5-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Deveronvale

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Rothes

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Montrose

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Falkirk

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Queen's Park

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

5-0

5-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Edinburgh City

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Kelty Hearts

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers FC

4-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Caledonian Braves


0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Berwick Rangers

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Bo'ness United

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Stirling University FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Broomhill FC vs Celtic 2

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs AS Douanes Dakar

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs ASC Diambars

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Pikine

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Backa Topola

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Backa Palanka

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Mladost Novi Sad

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Timok

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Loznica

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

1-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Volta Redonda

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Geylang International

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Trencin

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Partizan Bardejov

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Slavoj Trebisov

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Dolny Kubin vs TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Novohrad Lucenec vs Rakytovce

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

4-0

6-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Odeva Lipany

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FK Poprad vs MFK Sobrance

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Slovan Galanta

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Nove Zamky vs Velke Ludince

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Slovan Levice

3-0

6-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Povazska Bystrica vs KFC Kalna nad Hronom

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs TJ Imel

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TEMPO Partizanske vs Malzenice

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Marcelova vs SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
TJ Spartak Myjava Women's vs Slovan Bratislava Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs FC Koper

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Bravo

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Krsko

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Roltek Dob

2-3

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs ND Primorje

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs ND Beltinci

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Richards Bay

1-3

1-5
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Maritzburg United

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs TS Galaxy

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Supersport United

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Royal AM

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Tenerife Women's vs CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Villarreal

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Mallorca

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Osasuna

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing Santander vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs Valladolid B

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs CD Linares Deportivo

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UCAM Murcia vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Oberena(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Aguilas Atletico(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Tiro Pichon(U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Almeria U19


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs Lleida(U19)


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Alcorcon

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Malaga

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Almeria

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Compostela

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-4

0-7
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs AD San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs SD Gernika

2-2

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ardoi vs CD Tropezon

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs SD Huesca B

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs SD Ejea

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Terrassa

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs UD Montijo

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs CD San Roque de Lepe

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Cacereno

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs Ceuta B

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs Gran Tarajal

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Marino


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Huercal Overa vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Badajoz B vs UP Plasencia

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Santa Anastasia

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs Epila CF

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Figueres

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

1-4

3-4
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Salamanca UDS B

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs Marbella FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Madrid(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Merreikh vs Wad Nobawi


2-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs IF Sylvia

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs IK Oddevold

0-2

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs Kungsangens IF

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Kristianstads FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs Asarums IF FK

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs GIF Sundsvall

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Grasshoppers

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs Young Boys II

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Stade Nyonnais

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Chiasso

2-2

2-4
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs Basel B

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Sion II

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Bellinzona

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs Etoile Carouge

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-2

0-5
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Vaduz

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Basel Women's vs Servette Chenois Woman's

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women's vs Yverdon Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women's vs St. Gallen Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Aarau Women's vs Young Boys Women's

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women's vs FC Zurich Frauen Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's vs Taichung Blue Whale Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women's vs Taipei Bear Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-12:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Hang Yuan Women's vs Hualien Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda vs Ravshan Kulob

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Khujand

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Muang Thong United

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-15:30 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Police Tero

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Chiangmai FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Muangkan United

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Bandirmaspor

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Manisa FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Karabukspor

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Belediye Derincespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women's vs Kocaeli Bayan Women's

11-0

13-0
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Bodrumspor

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Goztepe

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Sivasspor

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

3-2

3-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

4-1

5-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Menemen Belediye Spor(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Al Taawon

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Al-Thaid

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Masfut

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - UAE U19 League
Al Jazira Club(U19) vs Al-Hamriyah(U19)


1-0
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - UAE U19 League
Al Wahda(U19) vs Al-Wasl FC(U19)


1-2
Sat 16, Apr-21:30 - UAE U19 League
Al Oruba (U19) vs Al-Sharjah(U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Vipers SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-03:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Centro Atletico Fenix

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Cerro Largo

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-20:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Montevideo City Torque

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Uruguay Montevideo

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-19:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Villa Espanola

2-0

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-23:45 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Nashville SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Apr-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Lehigh Valley United vs Chattanooga

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Birmingham Legion

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Carabobo FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Murdoch Uni Melville

2-2

5-3
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs UWA Nedlands

0-1

4-1
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Rockingham City

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Dianella White Eagles

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

5-1

10-2
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

0-2

1-5
Sat 16, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Stirling Macedonia (U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Bayswater City

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Inglewood United

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Stirling Macedonia

3-0

3-4
Sat 16, Apr-13:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Fremantle City Women's

1-1

3-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.